Ungdomsløp nr 1

SPK Freidig. Trolla

14.05.09

Resultatliste per klasse

N-Åpen |  D11-12N |  H11-12N |  D13-16N |  H13-16N |  D-10 | 
H-10 |  D11-12 |  D13-16C |  H11-12 |  H13-16C |  D13-14 | 
H13-14 |  D15-16 |  H15-16 |  D17-18 |  H17-18 | 

Resultatliste N-ÅpenReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Borge,Ada Byåsen IL Fullført
Bruun,Maren Løset Freidig, SPK Fullført
Eide,Einar Byåsen IL Fullført
Eidsmo,Mats Freidig, SPK Fullført
Eriksen,Andreas Smetbak Freidig, SPK Fullført
Eriksen,Petter Liabakk Byåsen IL Fullført
Grønli,Emil Freidig, SPK Fullført
Grønli,Jonas Freidig, SPK Fullført
Grønås,Daniel Byåsen IL Fullført
Gulema,Elias Freidig, SPK Fullført
Gulema,Hannah Freidig, SPK Fullført
Gåsø,Kristian Freidig, SPK Fullført
Haug,Kristine Gjersvold Freidig, SPK Fullført
Haugskott,Ingrid Sofie Trollelg, OL Fullført
Helland Eriksen,Andreas Wing OK Fullført
Hernes,Synne Freidig, SPK Fullført
Høyem,Susanne Freidig, SPK Fullført
Johnsen,Camilla Freidig, SPK Fullført
Jørum,Adrian Byåsen IL Fullført
Kittilsen,Vegard Freidig, SPK Fullført
Kjelaas,Kenneth Malvik IL Fullført
Kolstad,Jo Even Freidig, SPK Fullført
Kvam,An-Elise Freidig, SPK Fullført
Lerseth,Sander Trollelg, OL Fullført
Lunde,Elise Ye Malvik IL Fullført
Lægran,Erlend Freidig, SPK Fullført
Melkild,Vera Freidig, SPK Fullført
Meslo,Fredrik Wing OK Fullført
Molden,Eivor H. Freidig, SPK Fullført
Mølnvik,Vemund Freidig, SPK Fullført
Nissen,Matias Freidig, SPK Fullført
Pedersen,Ingrid Freidig, SPK Fullført
Pettersen,Ingrid Buvik IL Fullført
Reitan,Dina Freidig, SPK Fullført
Ritter,Alexander Holte Freidig, SPK Fullført
Sand,Ingrid Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fullført
Sandstad,Lars Freidig, SPK Fullført
Sand,Vegard Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fullført
Sellæg,Ulrik Trollelg, OL Fullført
Smevoll,Inger Byåsen IL Fullført
Solberg,Elisabeth Trollelg, OL Fullført
Solveig,Sæternes Byåsen IL Fullført
Storhov,Mathea Spets Freidig, SPK Fullført
Storhov,Simen Spets Freidig, SPK Fullført
Sundet,Sunniva Flatholm Freidig, SPK Fullført
Sylte,Maria Ulseth Freidig, SPK Fullført
Sylte,Mona Ulseth Freidig, SPK Fullført
DNSSætherhaug,Charlotte Aasegg Trollelg, OL
Thorhus,Maren Solberg Trollelg, OL Fullført
Thor,Mina Alexandra Freidig, SPK Fullført
Tollan,Julie Borgsø Byåsen IL Fullført
Viken,Maren Byåsen IL Fullført
Vindal,Jonas Wing OK Fullført
DNSAaen,Yngve Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
Resultatliste D11-12NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Lina,Munkhaugen Trollelg, OL 21:30 + 00:00
2Fossum,Oda Freidig, SPK 23:05 + 01:35
3Kjelaas,Ronja Malvik IL 24:02 + 02:32
4Lodgaard,Linn Byåsen IL 24:40 + 03:10
5Stenvik,Helga Byåsen IL 26:19 + 04:49
6Suphellen,Sarah Lilleberg Byåsen IL 27:42 + 06:12
7Stokke,Trine Selbu OK 32:19 + 10:49
8Riksheim Melbye,Anna Byåsen IL 58:34 + 37:04
Resultatliste H11-12NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Tranås,Sigurd L. Freidig, SPK 17:13 + 00:00
2Haug,Magnus Gjersvold Freidig, SPK 17:14 + 00:01
3Eriksen,Simen Smetbak Freidig, SPK 20:15 + 03:02
4Stenvik,Åsmund Byåsen IL 28:09 + 10:56
Resultatliste D13-16NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hanssen,Ida Berg Byåsen IL 26:33 + 00:00
2Flatjord,Ingrid Garnes Freidig, SPK 39:58 + 13:25
DNSBerg,Amalie Trollelg, OL
Resultatliste H13-16NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Holt,Mattis Freidig, SPK 23:38 + 00:00
2Sagberg,Emil Byåsen IL 24:45 + 01:07
3Løvseth,Jørgen Natvig Byåsen IL 26:45 + 03:07
4Falch,Vemund Wing OK 28:41 + 05:03
Resultatliste D-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Eide,Ragnhild Byåsen IL 18:51
Hagen,Kristin H Trollelg, OL 22:12
Johnsen,Marte Lien Byåsen IL 30:31
Sørensen,Marie Bakken Freidig, SPK 27:50
Viken,Andrine Byåsen IL 22:01
Resultatliste H-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Bye,Even Svegård Byåsen IL 32:04
Haugen,Audun Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 20:04
Lodgaard,Are Byåsen IL 29:06
Selmer,Martin Freidig, SPK 27:18
Storhov,Oskar Spets Freidig, SPK 15:24
Sveen,Hans Jørgen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 40:24
Vindal,Mathias Wing OK 17:20
Østvik,Bendik Wing OK 28:47
Aaen,Emil Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 22:29
Resultatliste D11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Eide,Ingeborg Byåsen IL 20:21 + 00:00
2Hågård,Maiken Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 24:22 + 04:01
3Haug,Susanne Eide Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 26:31 + 06:10
4Gulbrandsen,Linn Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 27:54 + 07:33
5Næss,Sanna Fiskum Freidig, SPK 28:51 + 08:30
6Arnesen,Emma Byåsen IL 29:36 + 09:15
7Hamar,Hilvi Emerense Freidig, SPK 30:28 + 10:07
8Røset,Dina Evjen Byåsen IL 30:55 + 10:34
9Bratsberg,Eldrid Wing OK 32:26 + 12:05
10Fløvig,Ingunn Augdal Nidarøst, OK 33:49 + 13:28
11Sandstad,Malin Freidig, SPK 34:35 + 14:14
12Løvås,Tina Freidig, SPK 34:51 + 14:30
13Eriksen,Emilie Liabakk Byåsen IL 36:15 + 15:54
14Krogstadmo,Kjerstine Wanvik Selbu OK 36:51 + 16:30
15Sveen,Kathrine Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 39:34 + 19:13
16Time,Rakel Jacobsen Freidig, SPK 53:01 + 32:40
Resultatliste D13-16CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bye,Ane Svegård Byåsen IL 25:42 + 00:00
2Sveen,Elisabeth Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 28:34 + 02:52
DNSJohannessen,Linnea Malvik IL
Resultatliste H11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Remmen,Olav Andreas Trollelg, OL 18:52 + 00:00
2Grøvlen,Halvard Seim Nidarøst, OK 19:59 + 01:07
3Mølnvik,Kjetil Freidig, SPK 21:33 + 02:41
4Jørum,Brage Byåsen IL 22:37 + 03:45
5Haugen,Ole Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 23:27 + 04:35
6Melkild,Halvor Freidig, SPK 24:49 + 05:57
7Mårdalen,Are Freidig, SPK 25:06 + 06:14
8Eidsmo,Håvard Freidig, SPK 25:53 + 07:01
9Kvam,Nils Ola Freidig, SPK 27:38 + 08:46
10Midtbø,Johannes Wing OK 28:11 + 09:19
11Forseth,Brynjar Trollelg, OL 31:54 + 13:02
12Løvås,Odin Freidig, SPK 33:38 + 14:46
13Midtbø,Asbjørn Wing OK 35:59 + 17:07
14Midttun,Vebjørn Trollelg, OL 39:26 + 20:34
15Opheim,Adrian Stokdal Freidig, SPK 41:14 + 22:22
16Løvås,Martin Nidarøst, OK 44:34 + 25:42
17Hagen,Andreas Trollelg, OL 46:08 + 27:16
18Sørensen,Johan Bakken Freidig, SPK 51:59 + 33:07
Resultatliste H13-16CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Tranås,Olaf Lehn Freidig, SPK 21:35 + 00:00
1Aaen,Endre Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 21:35 + 00:00
3Almås,Petter Byåsen IL 21:41 + 00:06
4Berg,Ådne Krogstad Leik, IL 23:14 + 01:39
5Kjelaas,Robin Malvik IL 26:42 + 05:07
6Ritter,Andreas Holte Freidig, SPK 29:37 + 08:02
7Hofsmo,Arne Selbu OK 37:18 + 15:43
8Stokke,Joakim Selbu OK 46:49 + 25:14
9Brandtzæg,Nils Einar Freidig, SPK 50:07 + 28:32
10Haug,Jon Arvid Gjersvold Freidig, SPK 52:55 + 31:20
11Torvik,Oskar Wing OK 54:52 + 33:17
DNSDuffy,Jonas Malvik IL
Resultatliste D13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kolstad,Karen Oline Freidig, SPK 32:52 + 00:00
2Pedersli,Sigrid Merete Moen Trollelg, OL 33:53 + 01:01
3Røset,Mette Evjen Byåsen IL 36:39 + 03:47
4Storrønning,Sunniva Byåsen IL 37:26 + 04:34
5Hagen,Marte Hoff Byåsen IL 38:35 + 05:43
6Mølnvik,Gina Freidig, SPK 42:22 + 09:30
7Fleten,Kristine Klock Wing OK 44:25 + 11:33
8Bratsberg,Sigrid Wing OK 45:14 + 12:22
9Haugen,Sigrid Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 45:22 + 12:30
10Solheim,Sigrid Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 45:43 + 12:51
11Vindal,Andrea Wing OK 47:40 + 14:48
12Gilde,Mari Kristine Overvi Freidig, SPK 48:41 + 15:49
13Solberg,Anna Trollelg, OL 51:18 + 18:26
14Sætherhaug,Rebecca Aasegg Trollelg, OL 51:37 + 18:45
15Kolstø,Astrid Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 53:59 + 21:07
16Timestad,Kaja Bø Freidig, SPK 1:00:28 + 27:36
17Øien,Ida Margit Trollelg, OL 1:12:55 + 40:03
18Eriksen,Ingrid Liabakk Byåsen IL 1:21:15 + 48:23
DNSHelland Eriksen,Ingrid-Therese Wing OK
DNSBenum,Karoline Wollan Byåsen IL
DNSSæther,Frida Freidig, SPK
Resultatliste H13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Krogstadmo,Sigve Wanvik Selbu OK 31:07 + 00:00
2Furunes,Eivind Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 31:37 + 00:30
3Mårdalen,Rein Freidig, SPK 34:33 + 03:26
4Keiserås,Ola Leik, IL 34:45 + 03:38
5Hassel,Vegard Malvik IL 39:16 + 08:09
6Wiggen,Øyvind Byåsen IL 39:40 + 08:33
7Kanstad,John Gederaas Wing OK 43:17 + 12:10
8Fløvig,Øyvind Augdal Nidarøst, OK 45:10 + 14:03
9Næss,August Fiskum Freidig, SPK 46:19 + 15:12
10Leithe,Torgeir Selbu OK 46:32 + 15:25
11Vada,Bendik Sandnes Trollelg, OL 50:57 + 19:50
12Solberg,Henrik Nielsen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 51:37 + 20:30
13Hofsli Flått,Mikkel| Byåsen IL 53:37 + 22:30
14Krogstie,Øystein Freidig, SPK 1:08:41 + 37:34
DNFLunde,Torbjørn Malvik IL
DNSTime,Jakob Jacobsen Freidig, SPK
DNSSporstøl,Vegard Malvik IL
Resultatliste D15-16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Forseth,Eli Marita Trollelg, OL 43:08 + 00:00
2Kvakland,Jorunn Freidig, SPK 45:34 + 02:26
3Røsseth,Mali Galaan Selbu OK 54:25 + 11:17
4Rønning,Ida R Freidig, SPK 1:10:47 + 27:39
5Morset,Ingrid Wing OK 1:16:47 + 33:39
6Østvik,Sigrid Wing OK 1:18:53 + 35:45
7Midtbø,Kjersti Wing OK 1:49:13 +1:06:05
Resultatliste H15-16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Johannessen,Sindre Malvik IL 29:57 + 00:00
2Øien,Kristian Magnus Trollelg, OL 35:57 + 06:00
3Pedersli,Trond Einar Moen Trollelg, OL 36:00 + 06:03
4Morset,Ola Wing OK 36:49 + 06:52
5Baardsgaard,Ove Trollelg, OL 37:31 + 07:34
6Rønning,Martin R Freidig, SPK 38:42 + 08:45
7Kolstø,Andreas Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 42:17 + 12:20
8Sørgård,Terje Byåsen IL 42:44 + 12:47
9Sæther,Brage Freidig, SPK 43:53 + 13:56
10Haug,Henry Eide Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 45:59 + 16:02
11Stenersen,Tormod H. Nidarøst, OK 50:12 + 20:15
12Kanstad,Tore Gederaas Wing OK 52:17 + 22:20
13Stenvik,Sigurd Byåsen IL 53:55 + 23:58
14Selmer,Håkon Freidig, SPK 54:40 + 24:43
15Keiserås,Geir Inge Leik, IL 1:07:15 + 37:18
DNFSørensen,Terje Magnus Freidig, SPK
DNSKrogstadmo,Truls Wanvik Selbu OK
DNSLedal,Jonas Trollelg, OL
DNSKolstø,Magnus Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
Resultatliste D17-18Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Løvås,Marianne Nidarøst, OK 51:47 + 00:00
DNSKanstad,Mali Gederaas Wing OK
Resultatliste H17-18Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Owren,Lars Freidig, SPK 33:45 + 00:00
2Gilde,Magnus Overvik Freidig, SPK 41:25 + 07:40

14.05.09 21:19:50 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: FREIDIG