Midtnorsk mesterskap 2008

.

06.09.08

Startliste per klasse

H17K| D17K| H45K| D45K| D11-12|
D13-14| D15-16| D17-18| D19-20| D21| D35|
D40| D45| D50| D55| D60| D65|
D70| D75| H11-12| H13-14| H15-16| H17-18|
H19-20| H21| H35| H40| H45| H50|
H55| H60| H65| H70| H75| D11-12N|
D13-16C| H11-12N| H13-16C| N-ÅPEN| H80| D -10|
H -10| A5| B3| C2.5|

Startliste H17KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
232Heggeset,Arild Freidig, SPK 11:04:00 483339
233Steen,Kristian Wollen NTNUI 11:06:00 71040
234Bye,Erling Byåsen IL 11:08:00 124930
235Sveberg,Ivar Verdal OK 11:10:00 118360
236Keiserås,Brage Leik, IL 11:12:00 89395
238Bjørgum,Asbjørn NTNUI 11:16:00 96556
239Aass,Torbjørn NTNUI 11:18:00 116959
240Grande,Per Verdal OK 11:20:00 109355
241Pettersen,Morten Nilstad NTNUI 11:22:00 401069
242Hanssen,Marius Røed Fredrikstad SK 11:24:00 82106
237Fougner,Anders Lyngvi NTNUI 11:25:00 80535
243Grønhovd,Arno NTNUI 11:26:00 87007
244Hansen,Vegard Trollelg, OL 11:28:00 116962
245Henriksson,Anders NTNUI 11:30:00 405746
246Brunes,Morten Taraldsten NTNUI 11:32:00 77372
128Berg,Atle Nord-Østerdal OK 12:38:00 96684
Startliste D17KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
395Flugsrud,Astrid NTNUI 11:41:00 89422
396Andersen,Hedvig NTNUI 11:43:00 72332
397Ulseth,Kari Freidig, SPK 11:45:00 401026
398Fjermestad,Halldis Vingelen IL 11:47:00 108004
399Markhus,Guri Steinkjer OK 11:49:00 103834
400Sandstad,Isa Mari Frol IL 11:51:00 80372
401Iversen,Hilde Hallem Steinkjer OK 11:53:00 96502
402Ruud,Henriette Fredrikstad SK 11:55:00 485682
403Rannem,Trine Steinkjer OK 11:57:00 103832
404Bakken,Marianne NTNUI 11:59:00 84220
405Austbø,Ingrid Tynset IF 12:01:00 97440
406Vatne,Inga Ringdalen NTNUI 12:03:00 68112
407Bratsberg,Anne-Lise Wing OK 12:05:00 80518
408Haugskott,Randi Frol IL 12:07:00 131326
409Urseth,Ingrid Vingelen IL 12:09:00 98068
410matberg,Heidi Green Frol IL 12:11:00 111674
411Kvittem,Marit Irene Freidig, SPK 12:13:00 403864
412Nicolaisen,Veronica Fjone Malvik IL 12:15:00 123972
413Lien,Ingvild Emberland NTNUI 12:17:00 108058
Startliste H45KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
439Jermstad,Jan Petter Steinkjer OK 11:04:00 103844
440Forseth,Asgeir Trollelg, OL 11:06:00 137216
441Denstad,Harald Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:08:00 97555
442Huber,Andreas Tynset IF 11:10:00 112854
443Moa,Arild Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:12:00 135269
Startliste D45KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
522Nyvoll,Astrid Os IL 12:55:00 74941
523Fiskum,Eva Namsos OK 12:57:00 112799
524Kolstø,Ellen Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:59:00 119601
525Lundanes,Marit Sylte Emblem IL 13:01:00 78501
526Dåsnes,Ragnhild Os IL 13:03:00 83196
Startliste D11-12Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
577Øien,Ida Trollelg, OL 11:55:00 137016
578Pedersli,Sigrid Merete Moen Trollelg, OL 11:57:00 137399
579Bye,Ane Svegård Byåsen IL 11:59:00 124928
580Mølnvik,Gina Freidig, SPK 12:01:00 483338
581Arnesen,Emma Byåsen IL 12:03:00 137239
582Haug,Susanne Eide Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:05:00 78936
583Eriksen,Ingrid Liabakk Byåsen IL 12:07:00 118733
584Sætherhaug,Rebecca Trollelg, OL 12:09:00 137213
585Johannessen,Linnea Malvik IL 12:11:00 80078
586Timestad,Kaja Bø Freidig, SPK 12:13:00 131295
587Haugen,Sigrid Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:15:00 118695
588Midtaune,Ingebjørg Os IL 12:17:00 118285
589Lundanes,Ingrid Emblem IL 12:19:00 112720
590Sæther,Frida Freidig, SPK 12:21:00 485459
591Eide,Ingeborg Byåsen IL 12:23:00 72504
592Løvås,Tina Freidig, SPK 12:25:00 69085
593Markhus,Silje Stavnås Steinkjer OK 12:27:00 128498
594Bækken,Idun Os IL 12:29:00 96444
595Hagen,Marte Hoff Byåsen IL 12:31:00 119431
Startliste D13-14Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
496Sveen,Elisabeth Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:03:00 63739
497Kvakland,Jorunn Freidig, SPK 12:05:00 97462
498Reitan,Mari Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 12:07:00 104307
499Okkenhaug,Ingrid Verdal OK 12:09:00 134228
500Sandstad,Kajsa Stina Frol IL 12:11:00 111679
501Svanøe-Hafstad,Eirin Steinkjer OK 12:13:00 128485
502Bratsberg,Sigrid Wing OK 12:15:00 80519
503lægran,astrid Steinkjer OK 12:17:00 128484
504Kolstø,Astrid Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:19:00 101601
505Stavrum,Marie Wold Frol IL 12:21:00 116824
506Sylte,Malene Hovdenak Skåla IL 12:23:00 111517
507Schjelderup Skarpsno,Ellen Merethe Nord-Østerdal OK 12:25:00 98598
508Rundhaug,Mathilde Mo OK 12:27:00 91310
509Dengerud,Norunn Steinkjer OK 12:29:00 128504
510Matberg,Tora Green Frol IL 12:31:00 111675
511Kolstad,Karen Oline Freidig, SPK 12:33:00 485462
512Vindal,Andrea Wing OK 12:35:00 119409
513Wie,Ingvild Oxaas Mo OK 12:37:00 91309
514Gilde,Mari Kristine Overvik Freidig, SPK 12:39:00 90635
515Storrønning,Sunniva Byåsen IL 12:41:00 111405
516Gussiås,Mari Støen Molde og Omegn IF 12:43:00 104945
517Videm,Inger Freidig, SPK 12:45:00 104440
518Sundsvik,Line Frol IL 12:47:00 111680
519Røset,Mette Evjen Byåsen IL 12:49:00 109558
520Rønning,Ida R Freidig, SPK 12:51:00 130771
Startliste D15-16Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
376Morset,Ingrid Wing OK 11:03:00 124725
377Døllner,Hege Wing OK 11:05:00 109214
378Grøvlen,Magnhild Seim Nidarøst, OK 11:07:00 111898
379Jermstad,Sigrid Anna Steinkjer OK 11:09:00 1000099
380Kanstad,Mali Gederaas Wing OK 11:11:00 89021
381Solum,Marte Uthus Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:13:00 82541
382Arnesen,Julie Byåsen IL 11:15:00 86514
383Stenersen,Line H. Nidarøst, OK 11:17:00 86275
384Forseth,Eli Marita Trollelg, OL 11:19:00 96474
385Skoglund,Marit Rønning Byåsen IL 11:21:00 129418
386Løvås,Marianne Nidarøst, OK 11:23:00 403362
387Engan,Gunnhild Osmoen Nord-Østerdal OK 11:25:00 92094
388Røsseth,Mali Galaaen Selbu OK 11:27:00 408778
389Wibe,Åsta Frol IL 11:29:00 91214
390Masterdalshei,Kristine Mo OK 11:31:00 87071
391Ringstad,Mone Veie Skøynar, OK 11:33:00 89858
392Storrønning,Ina Catharina Byåsen IL 11:35:00 96649
393Jørgensen,Rannveig Namsos OK 11:37:00 112783
Startliste D17-18Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
265Denstad,Kjersti Gederaas Frol IL 12:10:00 111464
266Urseth,Oda Vingelen IL 12:12:00 98067
267Rønning Sund,Gøril Frol IL 12:14:00 83040
268Moe,Kristin Klæbu IL 12:16:00 89440
269Huber,Marion Rønning Løten OL 12:18:00 89817
270Skjerve,Randi Johanne Frol IL 12:20:00 80385
271Sirum,Inga Frol IL 12:22:00 91220
272Urset,Goro Tillerås Vingelen IL 12:24:00 83273
273Matberg,Runa Frol IL 12:26:00 121000
Startliste D19-20Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
160Skaare,Mathilde Korvald NTNUI 11:04:00 79234
161Flægstad,Åsta Venås Steinkjer OK 11:06:00 78827
162Engebakken,Anne Berit Vingelen IL 11:08:00 92144
163Aarnes,Sofie NTNUI 11:10:00 129559
164Torpe,Guro Porsgrunn OL 11:12:00 80719
165Profors,Sara Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklub 11:14:00 483796
166Mathisen,Thea NTNUI 11:16:00 89512
167Skjerve,Elen Katrine Frol IL 11:18:00 110688
168Skantze,Ingrid Tyrving, IL 11:20:00 87047
169Sundtjønn,Tone Aamli Lillomarka OL 11:22:00 86521
170Isachsen,Marit Asker SK 11:24:00 129562
Startliste D21Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
136Fjogstad Nielsen,Mali Kongsberg orienteringslag 11:09:00 72476
137Sandstad,Kine Sofie NTNUI 11:11:00 80371
138Haugskott,Kristin Trollelg, OL 11:13:00 66729
139Egli,Natalie Söders SOL 11:15:00 75081
140Bengtsson,Sara OK Linné, SWE 11:17:00 132988
141Hill,Tessa Tyrving, IL 11:19:00 408297
142Johansson,Sofie OK Linné, SWE 11:21:00 132987
143Jahren,Katja Ekroll NTNUI 11:23:00 480026
144Sandstad,Isa Mari Frol IL 11:25:00 1000551
145Andersson,Emma Sävedalens AIK 11:27:00 408869
146Billstam,Annika IFK Lidingö SOK 11:29:00 405775
147Brown,Felicity Malungs OK Skogmårdarna, SWE 11:31:00 473542
148Johannessen,Hege Holth NTNUI 11:33:00 67402
149Orekhova,Ekaterina OK Linné, SWE 11:35:00 489482
150Helgesen,Ingvild Blomseth NTNUI 11:37:00 92079
151Winblad,Elin Hagaby GoIF, SWE 11:39:00
152Nilsson,Kajsa Halden SK 11:41:00 110600
153Andersson,Sofia OK Hällen, SWE 11:43:00 125671
155Ulvestad,Siri Heming/Njård OL 11:47:00 489366
156Kure,Marit NTNUI 11:49:00 60862
157Palmer,Helen Wing OK 11:51:00 407588
Startliste D35Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
198Grøtli,Anne Mette Nord-Østerdal OK 11:05:00 98057
199Storvik,Kristin Freidig, SPK 11:07:00 71704
200Eide,Gøril Byåsen IL 11:09:00 92379
201Wanvik,Mette Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:11:00 104354
202Almås,Tone Leik, IL 11:13:00 89396
Startliste D40Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
306Meli,Liv Nord-Østerdal OK 12:05:00 78516
308Eidsmo,Gro Sandstad Freidig, SPK 12:09:00
309Hansen,Hilde Sofie Mo OK 12:11:00 83253
310Storhov,Torunn Spets Freidig, SPK 12:13:00 122326
311Narjord,Anne Meli Os IL 12:15:00 118284
312Berg,Birgit Wikan Nord-Østerdal OK 12:17:00 80109
313Gjersvold,Ingrid Ålen IL 12:19:00 69138
314Moen,May Toril Trollelg, OL 12:21:00 96475
315Eide,Margit Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:23:00 97515
316Liabakk,Nina-Beate Byåsen IL 12:25:00 127288
317Kvistad,Gunhild Steinkjer OK 12:27:00 78796
318Jensen,Randi Frol IL 12:29:00 80800
319Mølnvik,Mona Jacobsen Freidig, SPK 12:31:00 69072
320Forbord,Hilde Malvik IL 12:33:00 72257
321SUNDSVIK,,BENTE HOVDAL Frol IL 12:35:00 98557
322Sæther,Mona Høiås Freidig, SPK 12:37:00 69077
323Hagset,Hanne Merete Molde og Omegn IF 12:39:00 91302
324Lykke,Marianne Emblem IL 12:41:00 112841
325Arnesen,Heidi Freidig, SPK 12:42:00 132986
Startliste D45Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
345Sæthre,Elisabeth Freidig, SPK 11:04:00 71368
346Rønning,Kjersti Tynset IF 11:06:00 480289
347Bredesen,Gunhild Verdal OK 11:08:00 109346
348Schjelderup,Helen Margrethe Nord-Østerdal OK 11:10:00 135159
349Wanvik,Gunn Marit Selbu OK 11:12:00 99179
350Olafsen,Trude Freidig, SPK 11:14:00 72204
351Arnesen,Turid Byåsen IL 11:16:00 86413
Startliste D50Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
414Keiserås,Karin Os IL 12:19:00 96469
415Midtbust,Anne Frol IL 12:21:00 80389
416Ringdalen,Eli Mo OK 12:23:00 83249
417Kvakland,Ingrid Freidig, SPK 12:25:00 401010
418Venås,Liv Steinkjer OK 12:27:00 78829
420Hernes,Eva Frol IL 12:31:00 80392
421Osmoen,Kari Os IL 12:33:00 62408
423Bjørseth,Gerd Krokstadøra IL 12:37:00 128550
424Hjelmseth,Wenche Mo OK 12:39:00 91313
425Sandstad,Marit Hæreid Frol IL 12:41:00 80373
426Galaaen,Karin Selbu OK 12:43:00 118705
427Forseth,Magnhild Frol IL 12:45:00 80375
Startliste D55Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
422Hauknes,Elsa Mo OK 12:35:00 91282
429Urseth,Dagrunn Vingelen IL 12:49:00 98066
430Kristoffersen,Eli Verdal OK 12:51:00 80819
431Pettersen,Inger Lise Korgen IL 12:53:00 66602
Startliste D60Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
446Sand,Maria Freidig, SPK 11:18:00 118506
447Lerfall,Brit Mæhlum Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:20:00 78930
448Meli,Sigrid Os IL 11:22:00 62407
449Berge,Katharina Mo Freidig, SPK 11:24:00 125687
450Friden,Brit Trollelg, OL 11:26:00 66741
451Vullum,Kirsten Malvik IL 11:28:00 96313
Startliste D65Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
454Mølnvik,Aslaug Steinkjer OK 11:34:00 128482
455Kvaal,Torid Freidig, SPK 11:36:00 401037
Startliste D70Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
527Sollid,Kari Verdal OK 13:05:00 116831
Startliste D75Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
533Lægran,Eva Steinkjer OK 13:17:00 103833
534Lien,Oddveig Orkanger IF 13:19:00 97712
Startliste H11-12Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
553Forseth,Brynjar Trollelg, OL 11:07:00 101847
554lægran,trygve Steinkjer OK 11:09:00 103842
555Svergja,John Kasper Nord-Østerdal OK 11:11:00 62162
556SYLTE,ERLING HOVDENAK Skåla IL 11:13:00 111518
557Wiggen,Øyvind Byåsen IL 11:15:00 118447
558Kanstad,John Gederaas Wing OK 11:17:00 131380
559Jørum,Brage Byåsen IL 11:19:00 71844
560Mårdalen,Rein Freidig, SPK 11:21:00 110016
561Osmoen,Ivar Aukrust Os IL 11:23:00 104888
562Huber,Vegard Rønning Tynset IF 11:25:00 112864
563Remmen,Olav Andreas Trollelg, OL 11:27:00 121201
565Solberg,Henrik Nielsen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:31:00 106048
566Berg,Øyvind Nord-Østerdal OK 11:33:00 405568
567Lunde,Torbjørn Malvik IL 11:35:00 96312
568Lykke,Are Årøen Emblem IL 11:37:00 113123
569Olafsen,Oskar Freidig, SPK 11:39:00 125689
570Flått,Mikkel Byåsen IL 11:41:00 62479
571Markhus,Håvard Stavnås Steinkjer OK 11:43:00 131416
618Halse,Lars Rannem Steinkjer OK 11:44:00 128492
572Sundsvik,Stian Frol IL 11:45:00 110691
573Grøvlen,Hallvard Seim Nidarøst, OK 11:47:00 119412
574Iversen,Anders Hallem Steinkjer OK 11:49:00 103637
Startliste H13-14Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
467Øien,Kristian Trollelg, OL 11:05:00 96479
468Sølberg,Andreas Leik, IL 11:07:00 400947
469Jermstad,Nils Anders Steinkjer OK 11:09:00 103847
470Ressem,Vegard Frol IL 11:11:00 111682
471Baardsgaard,Ove Trollelg, OL 11:13:00 80084
472Bredesen,Ådne Verdal OK 11:15:00 129437
473Pedersli,Trond Einar Moen Trollelg, OL 11:17:00 485358
474Okkenhaug,Johannes Frol IL 11:19:00 116828
475Keiserås,Geir Inge Leik, IL 11:21:00 124681
476Selmer,Håkon Freidig, SPK 11:23:00 104432
477Lyngstad,Severin Verdal OK 11:25:00 120818
478Keiserås,Ola Leik, IL 11:27:00 400909
479Krogstadmo,Sigve Wanvik Selbu OK 11:29:00 408729
480Langstrand,Lasse Wing OK 11:31:00 131377
481Time,Jakob Jacobsen Freidig, SPK 11:33:00 480376
482Leithe,Torgeir Selbu OK 11:35:00 408761
483Furunes,Eivind Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:37:00 119490
484Syrstad,Torleif Leik, IL 11:39:00 97805
485Sæther,Brage Freidig, SPK 11:41:00 400916
486Jermstad,Karl Aksel Steinkjer OK 11:43:00 128509
487Ressem,Jonas Frol IL 11:45:00 111681
488Stenersen,Tormod H. Nidarøst, OK 11:47:00 86276
489Denstad,Sigve Gederaas Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:49:00 97553
490Sirum,Paul Frol IL 11:51:00 91221
491Kanstad,Tore Gederaas Wing OK 11:53:00 89022
492Jacobsen,Lasse Hernes Frol IL 11:55:00 80802
Startliste H15-16Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
277Gilde,Magnus Overvik Freidig, SPK 11:07:00 124700
278Kolstø,Magnus Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:09:00 128502
279Sørensen,Terje Magnus Freidig, SPK 11:11:00 118507
280Lyngen,Carl Petter Skøynar, OK 11:13:00 110658
281Rønning,Martin R Freidig, SPK 11:15:00 130677
282Jakola,Petter Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 11:17:00 109268
283Skogstad,Tor Håkon Gaula, OL 11:19:00 111394
284Settemsdal,Markus Stabell Nidarøst, OK 11:21:00 119414
285Bellingmo,Ola R Gaula, OL 11:23:00 61140
286Gussiås,Håkon Støen Molde og Omegn IF 11:25:00 111688
287Sundsvik,Espen Frol IL 11:27:00 80796
288Lundanes,Bjørn Emblem IL 11:29:00 97992
289Haug,Henry Eide Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:31:00 128363
290Huber,Sindre Rønning Tynset IF 11:33:00 89818
291Krogstadmo,Truls Wanvik Selbu OK 11:35:00 125597
292Olafsen,Simen Freidig, SPK 11:37:00 132648
293Rødde,Gustav Bjørngaard Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:39:00 82952
294Wie,Sigurd Mo OK 11:41:00 91284
295Kolstø,Andreas Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:43:00 101599
296Skogstad,Per Harald Gaula, OL 11:45:00 114923
297Johannessen,Sindre Malvik IL 11:47:00 80077
298Skjerve,Fredrik Frol IL 11:49:00 91216
299Holberg,Sindre Skøynar, OK 11:51:00 116840
300Kalbækken,Atle Tynset IF 11:53:00 71715
301Husbyn,Martin Wing OK 11:55:00 89025
302Aukrust Osmoen,Jon Nord-Østerdal OK 11:57:00 118286
303Kjelsrud,Marius Dragsten Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:59:00 128474
304Sæther,Sindre Freidig, SPK 12:01:00 401032
Startliste H17-18Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
81Hodkinson,Peter Nottinghamshire OC 11:04:00 407618
82Schjelderup Skarpsno,Eivind Nord-Østerdal OK 11:06:00 111630
83Morset,Martin Wing OK 11:08:00 131422
84Torkildsen,Håkon Lund Tynset IF 11:10:00 89814
85Okkenhaug,Kjetil Verdal OK 11:12:00 132700
86Stavrum,Simen Wold Frol IL 11:14:00 91215
87Fornes,Mads N Wing OK 11:16:00 408441
88Jensen,Paul Frol IL 11:18:00 110693
89Leithe,Håkon Selbu OK 11:20:00 408736
90Taylor,James NOC 11:22:00 137114
91Lundanes,Ivar Frol IL 11:24:00 78503
92Skogstad,Yngve Mo OK 11:26:00 123908
93Bjugan,Mathias Wing OK 11:28:00 80712
94Engebakken,Per Anders Urseth Nord-Østerdal OK 11:30:00 92145
95Skrøvseth,Erlend Wing OK 11:32:00 123856
96Sivertsen,Jon Verdal OK 11:34:00 91577
97Indgaard,Jo Forseth Frol IL 11:36:00 80381
98Aukrust Osmoen,Peder Nord-Østerdal OK 11:38:00 109255
99Often,Per Melander Tynset IF 11:40:00 80588
100Pedersen,Kristian Stahl Trollelg, OL 11:42:00 124786
101Holberg,Stig Rune Skøynar, OK 11:44:00 89872
Startliste H19-20Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
59Haug,Øystein Frol IL 11:05:00 78731
60Jakobsen,Espen IFK Göteborg, SWE 11:07:00 71505
61Ydse,Svein Inge Verdal OK 11:09:00 80812
62Vassenden,Håvard Frol IL 11:11:00 80391
63Hynne,Sigurd Skøynar, OK 11:13:00 89871
64Nielsen,Halvor Eid Nydalens SK 11:15:00 83152
65Skogstad,Ole Hartvik Gaula, OL 11:17:00 111396
66Ekeberg,Bjørn Tyrving, IL 11:19:00 408759
67Indgaard,Ulf Forseth Frol IL 11:21:00
68Døllner,Marius Wing OK 11:23:00 131376
Startliste H21Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1Bjørke,Sigurd NTNUI 11:00:00 89017
6Thon,Bjørn Verde NTNUI 11:10:00 89051
7Bakk,Audun Melhus IL 11:12:00 110700
8Hoset,Martin NTNUI 11:14:00 129576
9Aunøien,Øivind Fjell, OK 11:16:00 132768
10Reinemo,Petter NTNUI 11:18:00 127112
11Dent,Julian Malungs OK Skogmårdarna, SWE 11:20:00 73854
12Aasgård,Frank NTNUI 11:22:00 93945
13Millegård,Marcus Sävedalens AIK 11:24:00 62475
14Jonsson,Erik NTNUI 11:26:00 61876
15Engebakken,Jon Arve U Nord-Østerdal OK 11:28:00 78967
16Samuelsen,Øystein Jaren NTNUI 11:30:00 407529
17Strandberg,Rune NTNUI 11:32:00 69029
18Bjørnaas,Johan Asphjell Frol IL 11:34:00 121130
19Hasaas,Åsmund NTNUI 11:36:00 78965
20Johansen,Per Harald Havnen Østmarka OK 11:38:00 125565
21Lind,William Sävedalens AIK 11:40:00 132559
22Ryum,Truls NTNUI 11:42:00 124034
23Smestad,Bård Wing OK 11:44:00 407233
5Helle,Johan NTNUI 11:44:00 89897
24Strandberg,Trond NTNUI 11:46:00 67497
25Hammarberg,Martin Malungs OK Skogmårdarna, SWE 11:48:00 69502
26Johnsen,Erik Lien NTNUI 11:50:00 483340
27Karlsson,Mattias Halden SK 11:52:00 408664
28Rekaa,Knut Sveinung NTNUI 11:54:00 89000
29Nonstad,Bård Trollelg, OL 11:56:00 66758
30Bjørningsøy,Simen NTNUI 11:58:00 62470
31Hafstad,Lars Martin Byåsen IL 12:00:00 69099
32Nyland,Rolf Magne NTNUI 12:02:00 111635
33Rognstad,Asgeir Bakken NTNUI 12:04:00 86082
34Berger,Ola Wing OK 12:06:00 409336
35Saunes,Halvor NTNUI 12:08:00 116463
36Öhlund,Erik Ulricehamns OK 12:10:00 62474
37Marthinsen,Eirik NTNUI 12:12:00 485356
38Gangaune,Snorre Trollelg, OL 12:14:00 76122
39Sælen,Erik NTNUI 12:16:00 103738
40Flægstad,Helge Venås Steinkjer OK 12:18:00 78828
41Austbø,Bjørn Tynset IF 12:20:00 97441
42Owren,Bjørn NTNUI 12:22:00 69092
43Nicolaisen,Magnus G. Malvik IL 12:24:00 123850
44Lerfall,Jørgen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:26:00 78929
45Østhagen,Hans Aleksander NTNUI 12:28:00 405259
46Quayle,Tom Sundsvalls OK, SWE 12:30:00 107616
47Troeng,Mats OK Linné, SWE 12:32:00 132560
48Engelbreth,Knut Inge NTNUI 12:34:00 71769
49Skjeset,Lars NTNUI 12:36:00 408290
50Fiskum,Jørgen Frol IL 12:38:00 112788
51Maroni,Terje Byåsen IL 12:40:00 68412
52Fiskum,Espen NTNUI 12:42:00 119699
54Bäckström,Jonas Malungs OK Skogmårdarna, SWE 12:46:00 73855
55Stensrud,Kristian Trollelg, OL 12:48:00 66757
56Hjortås,Einar NTNUI 12:50:00 83077
Startliste H35Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
71Grønli,Vegard Freidig, SPK 11:29:00 69067
72Malmring,Olle Freidig, SPK 11:31:00 113207
73Strøm,Lars Skøynar, OK 11:33:00 127117
74Rysgård,Frank Robert Frol IL 11:35:00 116826
75Lynum,Bjørnar Freidig, SPK 11:37:00 69083
76Glomsrud,Jon Arne Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:39:00 78925
77Sylte,Andreas Freidig, SPK 11:41:00 401048
78Vatn,Gunnar Frol IL 11:43:00 71292
Startliste H40Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
104Ivarsson,Johan Freidig, SPK 11:50:00 116907
105Clausen,Arild H. Freidig, SPK 11:52:00 72236
106Solberg,Bård Øyvind Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:54:00 78923
107Wie,Ole Morten Mo OK 11:56:00 82366
108Reitan,Lars Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 11:58:00 120873
109Wiggen,Øystein Byåsen IL 12:00:00 131431
110Haugen,Jakob Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:02:00 120798
111Storhov,Jens Even Freidig, SPK 12:04:00 118505
112Lund,Einar Verdal OK 12:06:00 80808
113Sundsvik,Jonny Frol IL 12:08:00 80795
114Løvås,Bjørn P. Nidarøst, OK 12:10:00 480008
115Røstum,Jon Gaula, OL 12:12:00 401338
116Jacobsen,Tom Freidig, SPK 12:14:00 480358
117Dengerud,Atle Steinkjer OK 12:16:00 68055
118Paulsen,Geir Trollelg, OL 12:18:00 129250
119Sletner,Trond Byåsen IL 12:20:00 400880
120Grøvlen,Øystein Nidarøst, OK 12:22:00 72469
121Svergja,Harald Nord-Østerdal OK 12:24:00 72484
122Matberg,Jo Severin Frol IL 12:26:00 129727
123Kolstad,Svein Terje Freidig, SPK 12:28:00 400489
124Vindal,Jon Wing OK 12:30:00 124217
125Hallem,Tor Ove Verdal OK 12:32:00 109351
126Breen,Jon Inge Ålen IL 12:34:00 112955
127Nilsen,Espen Fyhn Sandnes IL 12:36:00 407401
129Storrønning,Harald Byåsen IL 12:40:00 96648
130Ressem,Robert Frol IL 12:42:00 111683
131Selmer,Reidar Freidig, SPK 12:44:00 71770
Startliste H45Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
174Pedersli,Per Einar Trollelg, OL 11:32:00 80766
175Simensen,Knut Freidig, SPK 11:34:00 97780
176Rødde,Geir Arne Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:36:00 119603
177Grevskott,Arne Frol IL 11:38:00 80386
178Rønning,Stein Skøynar, OK 11:40:00 71573
179Åmot,Svein Olav Leik, IL 11:42:00 400860
180Rognes,Bernt Freidig, SPK 11:44:00 132101
181Lundanes,Lars Roger Emblem IL 11:46:00 78500
182Unsgård,Svein Leik, IL 11:48:00 400951
183Arnesen,Haakon Byåsen IL 11:50:00 86412
184Skogstad,Hans Boye Gaula, OL 11:52:00 120750
185Tinmannsvik,Dag Ove Trollelg, OL 11:54:00 92377
186Svanøe-Hafstad,Trond Steinkjer OK 11:56:00 78799
187Baardsgaard,Kjell Trollelg, OL 11:58:00 38909
188Engebakken,Per Nord-Østerdal OK 12:00:00 96682
189Gullikstad,Petter Røros IL 12:02:00 483728
190Rønning,Øystein Freidig, SPK 12:04:00 130678
191Svergja,John Nord-Østerdal OK 12:06:00 69137
192Schjølberg,Terje Røros IL 12:08:00 483391
193Sæther,Sturla Freidig, SPK 12:10:00 69075
194lægran,arve Steinkjer OK 12:12:00 128500
195SYLTE,GEIR Skåla IL 12:14:00 111516
Startliste H50Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
205Vefsnmo,Eirik Byåsen IL 11:19:00 407460
206Syrstad,Oddbjørn Leik, IL 11:21:00 400940
207Sandstad,Fritjof Frol IL 11:23:00 80399
208Kanstad,Terje Wing OK 11:25:00 125672
209Gammelsæter,Håkon Freidig, SPK 11:27:00 69065
210Aune,Geir Bjugn IL 11:29:00 109070
211Eriksen,Helge Byåsen IL 11:31:00 132172
212Vassenden,Arild Frol IL 11:33:00 80390
213Maroni,Kjell Byåsen IL 11:35:00 68411
214Sirum,Torbjørn Frol IL 11:37:00 103415
215Vatne,Jan Kåre Mo OK 11:39:00 91306
216Årøen,Audun Emblem IL 11:41:00 78497
217Ringstad,Alf Dagfinn Skøynar, OK 11:43:00 89856
218Skjerve,Johan Frol IL 11:45:00 80387
219Brattli,Gunnar Mo OK 11:47:00 68126
220Jaren,Vemund Freidig, SPK 11:49:00 69073
221Rundhaug,Ole Petter Mo OK 11:51:00 68128
222Alvestad,Jostein Wing OK 11:53:00 129068
223Bjarkø,Arild Nord-Østerdal OK 11:55:00 74940
224Lysberg,Magne Freidig, SPK 11:57:00 69084
225Indgaard,Olav M. Frol IL 11:59:00 80376
226Lunde,Tor Malvik IL 12:00:00 68352
227Often,Magnar Tynset IF 12:03:00 80549
228Okkenhaug,Arne Verdal OK 12:05:00 80117
229Holberg,Svein Skøynar, OK 12:07:00 71579
Startliste H55Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
249Bjarkø,Frank Wing OK 11:38:00 72387
250Jakobsen,Bjørn Molde og Omegn IF 11:40:00 72347
251Skrøvseth,Lars Wing OK 11:42:00 124721
252Lauglo,Harald Trollelg, OL 11:44:00 126064
253Kvaal,John Verdal OK 11:46:00 80119
254Friden,Trond Trollelg, OL 11:48:00 119378
255Laksfors,Per Wing OK 11:50:00 98774
256Skogstad,Ola E. Mo OK 11:52:00 123900
257Hygen,Jacob Freidig, SPK 11:54:00 401018
258Berger,Bjørn Byåsen IL 11:56:00 121002
259Oftedal,Harald Freidig, SPK 11:58:00 68445
260Buvik,Jan Gaute Korgen IL 12:00:00 66605
261Hansen,Terje Vingelen IL 12:02:00 98065
262Aasvang,Steinar Wing OK 12:04:00 71687
Startliste H60Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
327Midthjell,Kristian Verdal OK 12:47:00 80120
328Rogndalen,Øivind Magne Byåsen IL 12:49:00 69179
329Repvik,Egil Byåsen IL 12:51:00 72434
330Svendgård,Olav Magne Skøynar, OK 12:53:00 71571
331Kristoffersen,Sverre Verdal OK 12:55:00 80126
332Karset,Rolf Steinkjer OK 12:57:00 78834
333Bugge,Tom Byåsen IL 12:59:00 408129
334Stensrud,Frode Trollelg, OL 13:01:00 124858
335Østvang,Tor Nord-Østerdal OK 13:03:00 400004
336Paulsen,Svein-Erik Trollelg, OL 13:05:00 66742
337Kiste,Tore Nidarøst, OK 13:07:00 68574
338Evenhus,Knut Skøynar, OK 13:09:00 110655
339Åsmul,Øistein Trollelg, OL 13:11:00 80763
340Grendal,Ola Orkanger IF 13:13:00 61139
341Brattaker,Oddbjørn Verdal OK 13:15:00 91609
342Vennevik,Nils Olav Freidig, SPK 13:17:00 497403
Startliste H65Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
353Sveberg,Morten Verdal OK 11:20:00 91578
354Knudsen,Finn Trollelg, OL 11:22:00 109330
355Drivvold,Gunnar Jarle Selbu OK 11:24:00 61022
356Østerbø,Gunnar Freidig, SPK 11:26:00 127080
357Lerfall,JOhn Arne Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:28:00 78928
358Musum,Odd Trollelg, OL 11:30:00 66751
359Johansen,Johan Arnt Nord-Østerdal OK 11:32:00 96432
360Bolstad,Ivar Skøynar, OK 11:34:00 62107
361Sandstad,Jardar Selbu OK 11:36:00 117695
362Strøm,Asbjørn Skøynar, OK 11:38:00 71572
363Lerfald,Gunnar Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:40:00 78938
364Landstad,Magnus Freidig, SPK 11:42:00 483336
365Skjesol,Knut Wing OK 11:44:00 71363
366Sundsetvik,Henry Trollelg, OL 11:46:00 111828
367Forbord,Roar Malvik IL 11:48:00 123970
368Lauglo,Anders Trollelg, OL 11:50:00 72465
369Vinje,Leidulv Nidarøst, OK 11:52:00 72187
370Løvaas,Per Trollelg, OL 11:54:00 66738
371Strøm,Robert Wing OK 11:56:00 72228
372Engen,Leif Nidarøst, OK 11:58:00 480009
373Erlien,Oddvar Vingelen IL 12:00:00 92147
374Stephansen,Torleif Nidarøst, OK 12:02:00 127137
Startliste H70Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
432Sollid,Johannes Verdal OK 12:55:00 70945
433Langeland,Arnfinn Byåsen IL 12:57:00 404603
434Glesåen,Jostein Gaula, OL 12:59:00 89393
435Opland,Oddvar Trollelg, OL 13:01:00 68369
436Moltzau,Hans Frol IL 13:03:00 80801
Startliste H75Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
458Lægran,Erling Steinkjer OK 11:42:00 128480
459Forseth,Paul Trollelg, OL 11:44:00 72415
460Bjørgum,Hans Nidarøst, OK 11:46:00 68577
461Smistad,Gunnar Trollelg, OL 11:48:00 137200
462Berge,Rolf Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:50:00 78919
463Saursaunet,Jørund Steinkjer OK 11:52:00 98605
464Egseth,Magnar Trollelg, OL 12:05:03 72108
Startliste D11-12NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
608Grande,Maren Verdal OK 11:24:00 129473
609Svergja,Nikoline Nord-Østerdal OK 11:26:00 62172
610Lundkvist,Jenny Elise Akeren Os IL 11:28:00 96466
Startliste D13-16CReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
548Emanuelsen,Johanna Os IL 11:26:00 118281
549Aas,Mari Jensen Os IL 11:28:00 124062
Startliste H11-12NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
599Gussiås,Håvard Støen Molde og Omegn IF 11:06:00 131337
600SYLTE,ERIK HOVDENAK Skåla IL 11:08:00 112876
601Matberg,Brage Andreas Frol IL 11:10:00 110689
602Keiserås,Einar Leik, IL 11:12:00 89397
603Ytterhaug,Lars Nyvoll Os IL 11:14:00 96443
604Sørensen,Johan Bakken Freidig, SPK 11:16:00 118495
Startliste H13-16CReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
535BERGDAL,MATTIAS Malvik IL 11:00:00 96316
536Kjelaas,Robin Malvik IL 11:02:00 134131
539Dalen,Terje Byåsen IL 11:08:00 62473
540Fløvig,Øyvind Augdal Nidarøst, OK 11:10:00 132551
541Hassel,Vegard Malvik IL 11:12:00 118475
542Standal,Bendik Steinkjer Byåsen IL 11:14:00 96647
543Øynes,Sondre Nidarøst, OK 11:16:00 132549
544Sporstøl,Vegard Malvik IL 11:18:00 123847
Startliste N-ÅPENReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
Midthjell,Andre Ditlefsen Verdal OK Fristart 96574
Mølnvik,Vemund Freidig, SPK Fristart 131298
Leithe,Jorunn Selbu OK Fristart 117694
Grevskott,Mari Andrea Kilskar Frol IL Fristart 132558
Faanes,Frida Heggelund Frol IL Fristart 132561
Krogstadmo,Ingunn Wanvik Selbu OK Fristart 117690
Jermstad,Vegard Steinkjer OK Fristart 131378
Hallem,Julie Steinkjer OK Fristart 62447
Sæternes,Isak Byåsen IL Fristart 92365
Hagset Stavesli,Ane Molde og Omegn IF Fristart 96558
Wanvik Krogstadmo,Kjerstine Selbu OK Fristart 118688
634Time,Rakel Jacobsen Freidig, SPK Fristart 480379
635Dengerud,Vibeke Steinkjer OK Fristart 128499
636Svergja,Hanne Grøtli Nord-Østerdal OK Fristart 98055
637Kolstad,Jo Even Freidig, SPK Fristart 118608
638Narjord,Eirin Meli Os IL Fristart 83045
639Storhov,Simen Spets Freidig, SPK Fristart 132985
640Eriksen,Petter Liabakk Byåsen IL Fristart 129263
641Kittilsen,Vegard Freidig, SPK Fristart 128559
642Selmer,Martin Freidig, SPK Fristart 124940
643Bækken,Jorun Os IL Fristart 120651
644Markhus,Eirin Stavnås Steinkjer OK Fristart 131426
645Mats,Eidsmo Freidig, SPK Fristart 118511
646Sølberg,Line Leik, IL Fristart 124892
647Narjord,Vetle Meli Os IL Fristart 96460
648Vindal,Mathias Wing OK Fristart 131421
649Sylte,Mona Ulseth Freidig, SPK Fristart 131398
650Glomsrud,Randi Marie Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fristart 123864
651Lynum,Kristian Fredrik Freidig, SPK Fristart
652Eide,Einar Byåsen IL Fristart 136772
653Glomsrud,Andreas Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fristart 60757
654Grønli,Jonas Freidig, SPK Fristart 69051
655Vindal,Jonas Wing OK Fristart 1000193
656Sveen,Hans Jørgen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fristart 128487
657Sandstad,Lars Freidig, SPK Fristart 131396
658Haugen,Audun Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fristart 78032
659Sylte,Maria Ulseth Freidig, SPK Fristart 110005
660Lykke,Gard Årøen Emblem IL Fristart 103636
661Svergja,Mari Grøtli Nord-Østerdal OK Fristart 98054
662Lykke,Vilde Årøen Emblem IL Fristart 112842
Startliste H80Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
529Svaan,Olav Trollelg, OL 13:09:00 80758
530Forseth,Brynjulf Trollelg, OL 13:11:00 124835
531Spets,Henrik Byåsen IL 13:13:00 126705
Startliste D -10Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
Hustoft,Ingrid Ekker Freidig, SPK Fristart 96550
Fiskum Ness,Sanna Freidig, SPK Fristart 124941
620Eide,Ragnhild Byåsen IL Fristart 124945
621Sørensen,Marie Bakken Freidig, SPK Fristart 118492
622Røset,Dina Evjen Byåsen IL Fristart 111968
623Narjord,Synve Meli Os IL Fristart 96457
624Reitan,Lotte Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering Fristart 118317
625Sandstad,Malin Freidig, SPK Fristart 110019
626Sveberg,Mia Verdal OK Fristart 137237
627Eriksen,Emilie Liabakk Byåsen IL Fristart 118732
628Hamar,Hilvi Emerense Freidig, SPK Fristart 110007
629Dengerud,Kjersti Steinkjer OK Fristart 128490
630Sveen,Kathrine Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fristart 128469
631Bratsberg,Eldrid Wing OK Fristart 131427
632Rysgård,Karen Frol IL Fristart 121126
633Ytterhaug,Anna Nyvoll Os IL Fristart 126567
Startliste H -10Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
Eidsmo,Håvard Freidig, SPK Fristart 106106
564Halse,Jørgen Rannem Steinkjer OK Fristart 132984
611Mårdalen,Are Freidig, SPK Fristart 110010
612Lundkvist,Karl Magnus Akeren Os IL Fristart 104893
613Avlesbug,Eskild Brandal Wing OK Fristart 119361
614Bye,Even Svegård Byåsen IL Fristart 132506
615Storhov,Oskar Spets Freidig, SPK Fristart 118609
616Grande,Håkon Verdal OK Fristart 118358
617Løvås,Odin Freidig, SPK Fristart 407582
619Mølnvik,Kjetil Freidig, SPK Fristart 485455
Startliste A5Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
Hellan,Rolf Wing OK Fristart 76052
Aalde,Ola Freidig, SPK Fristart 78225
Ferm,Joakim Gjöringarna Fristart 131411
Bäckström,Lina OK Linné, SWE Fristart 62482
Myren,Jon Arild IFK Lidingö SOK Fristart 62481
Kolstø,Kjell Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fristart 97557
Hallerby,Peter NTNUI Fristart 132861
Gullikstad,Jørund Trollelg, OL Fristart 480248
Startliste B3Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
Schmid,Rudolf Trollelg, OL Fristart 119436
Sølberg,Ole Gunnar Leik, IL Fristart 400906
Hjelmstadbakk,Vegard Skøynar, OK Fristart 127336
Indgaard,Oda Frol IL Fristart 60656
Myren,Hilde Freidig, SPK Fristart 401038
Stavnås,Per Arne Frol IL Fristart 132649
Svegård,Hanne Byåsen IL Fristart 111404
Sveen,Rita Helen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fristart 88637
Nielsen,Ellen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fristart 78956
Lillealteren,Kari Freidig, SPK Fristart 78479
Engebakken,Sindre Nord-Østerdal OK Fristart 96683
Hellevik,Leif Rune Freidig, SPK Fristart 97783
Startliste C2.5Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
Græe,Åse Skøynar, OK Fristart 128489
Forseth,Sonja Trollelg, OL Fristart 71349
Gjellan,Magnhild Steinkjer OK Fristart 103845
Tennes,Liv Wing OK Fristart 119410

06.09.08 16:41:10 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: FREIDIG