Jaktprøven

Freidig, SPK.

28.09.08

Stafett MIX

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Frol lag 2 (12) 1:45:44
Espen Sundsvik 19:034   19:034  
Paul Sirum 19:234   38:262  
Stian Sundsvik 20:033   58:291  
Vegard Ressem 23:032   1:21:321  
Jonas Ressem 24:124   1:45:441  
2Trollelg lag 1 (16) 1:53:35
Per Einar Pedersli 28:4414   28:4414  
Sigrid Pedersli 16:371   45:215  
Kristian Øien 21:354   1:06:565  
Anders Lauglo 26:558   1:33:512  
Trond E Pedersli 19:441   1:53:352  
3Byåsen lag 3 (9) 2:04:37
Øystein Wiggen 30:3215   30:3215  
Øyvind Wiggen 17:352   48:078  
Mette Evjen Røset 18:412   1:06:484  
Stina Elving 28:2310   1:35:116  
Morten Skoglund 29:266   2:04:373  
4Byåsen lag 1 (7) 2:06:17
Marit Skoglund 22:238   22:238  
Brage Jørum 19:495   42:123  
Julie Arnesen 21:385   1:03:502  
Knut Hagen 31:0712   1:34:573  
Eirik Jørum 31:207   2:06:174  
5Freidig lag 1 (18) 2:07:29
Lars Owren 18:512   18:512  
Simen Olafsen 17:403   36:311  
Geir Owren 27:3511   1:04:063  
Arild H Clausen 30:5111   1:34:573  
Olle Malmring 32:329   2:07:295  
6Skøynar lag 1 (10) 2:12:44
Carl Petter Lyngen 19:013   19:013  
Stein Rønning 26:407   45:416  
Stig Rune Holberg 23:597   1:09:406  
Sigurd Hynne 25:217   1:35:015  
Knut Helge Haug 37:4310   2:12:446  
7Frol lag 1 (11) 2:15:23
Line Sundsvik 20:586   20:586  
Marie Wold Stavrum 28:559   49:539  
Kajsa Stine Sandstad 26:049   1:15:5711  
Åsta Wibe 27:289   1:43:2510  
Tora Matberg 31:588   2:15:237  
8Nidarøst lag 1 (5) 2:19:03
Line H Stenersen 23:129   23:129  
Markus Settemsdal 39:3215   1:02:4415  
Dag Stenersen 29:4714   1:32:3115  
Marianne Løvås 23:313   1:56:0214  
Tormod H Stenersen 23:012   2:19:038  
9Wing lag 1 (17) 2:20:19
Mathias Bjugan 19:485   19:485  
Martin Husbyn 30:1513   50:0311  
Erlend Skrøvseth 40:4515   1:30:4814  
Robert Strøm 25:066   1:55:5413  
Knut Skjesol 24:255   2:20:199  
10Steinkjer OK lag 1 (1) 2:21:53
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 20:586   20:586  
Norunn Dengerud 28:5710   49:5510  
Åsta Venås Flægstad 25:588   1:15:539  
Atle Dengerud 22:481   1:38:418  
Trond Svanøe-Hafstad 43:1214   2:21:5310  
11Byåsen lag 2 (8) 2:21:59
Ina Storrønning 23:3910   23:3910  
Mikkel Flått 30:0812   53:4712  
Emma Arnesen 17:211   1:11:087  
Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen 24:475   1:35:557  
Harald Storrønning 46:0415   2:21:5911  
12Frol lag 5 (15) 2:22:17
Arne Grevskott 26:4213   26:4213  
Bente Sundsvik 28:5811   55:4013  
Randi Jensen 23:396   1:19:1912  
Marit Hæreid Sandstad 24:034   1:43:229  
Fritjof Sandstad 38:5512   2:22:1712  
13Frol lag 4 (14) 2:22:45
Håvard Vassenden 23:5111   23:5111  
Ulf Forseth Indgaard 23:496   47:407  
Øystein Haug 28:1412   1:15:5410  
Simen Wold Stavrum 43:1815   1:59:1215  
Jo Forseth Indgaard 23:333   2:22:4513  
14Freidig lag 3 (20) 2:23:47
Jorunn Kvakland 16:131   16:131  
Jostein Kvakland (Wing) 28:208   44:334  
Ingrid Kvakland 28:2713   1:13:008  
Magne Lysberg 32:2514   1:45:2511  
Magnus Lysberg 38:2211   2:23:4714  
15Frol lag 3 (13) 2:34:56
Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 23:5512   23:5512  
Heidi Smesad Pedersen 33:1014   57:0514  
Jørgen Fiskum 27:1210   1:24:1713  
Fredrik Skjerve 31:1913   1:55:3612  
Grete Smestad 39:2013   2:34:5615  
16IL Leik lag 1 (6) 2:23:06
Brage Keiserås 34:4518   34:4518  
Geir Inge Keiserås 35:4120   1:10:2619  
Ola Keiserås 27:3918   1:38:0519  
Torleif Syrstad 26:0016   2:04:0516  
Andreas Sølberg 19:0116   2:23:0616  
17Trollelg lag 2 (21) 2:43:38
Trond Friden 28:4017   28:4017  
Ingrid Marie Dromnes 28:0517   56:4516  
Rebecca Sæterhaug 33:2519   1:30:1016  
Håvard Eidnes 36:0619   2:06:1617  
Jon Vegard Lunde Lillehammer OK 37:2219   2:43:3817  
18Steinkjer OK lag 4 (4) 2:49:31
Silje Stavnås Markhus 38:5020   38:5020  
Trygve Lægran 20:5616   59:4618  
Sveinung Flægstad 37:1320   1:36:5918  
Atle Haugan 35:5718   2:12:5618  
Eva Lægran 36:3518   2:49:3118  
19Steinkjer OK lag 3 (3) 2:59:11
Kjersti Dengerud 38:5121   38:5121  
Astrid Lægran 34:2919   1:13:2020  
Liv Venås 24:4916   1:38:0920  
Guri Markhus 37:3820   2:15:4719  
Erling Lægran 43:2421   2:59:1119  
20Steinkjer OK lag 2 (2) 3:00:24
Karl Aksel Jermstad 38:2419   38:2419  
Nils Anders Jermstad 45:3421   1:23:5821  
Magnhild Gjelland 27:3017   1:51:2821  
Sigrid Anna Jermstad 35:4517   2:27:1320  
Jan Petter Jermstad 33:1117   3:00:2420  
21Freidig lag 2 (19) 3:08:36
Randi Lillealtern 26:3916   26:3916  
Nils Olav Vennevik 31:1118   57:5017  
Terje Magnus Sørensen 37:4821   1:35:3817  
Leif Rune Hellevik 54:0521   2:29:4321  
Bjørn Rustad 38:5320   3:08:3621  

28.09.08 15:35:20 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: FREIDIG