Jaktprøven 2007

.

23.09.07

Stafett Stafett

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Freidig lag 1 (12) 1:43:59
Martin R Rønning 18:593   18:593  
Jorunn Kvakland 19:564   38:554  
Brage Sæther 23:174   1:02:122  
Johan Ivarsson 19:100   1:21:221  
Simen Olafsen 22:372   1:43:591  
2Trollelg lag 1 (8) 1:54:59
Trond Einar Pedersli 18:593   18:593  
Sigrid Merete Pedersli 19:523   38:513  
Per Einar Pedersli 22:453   1:01:361  
Rebecca Sæterhaug 31:320   1:33:082  
Kristian Øien 21:511   1:54:592  
3Freidig lag 2 (13) 2:18:23
Andreas Sylte 24:317   24:317  
Gina Mølnvik 21:425   46:136  
Håkon Selmer 23:375   1:09:503  
Mari Angell-Petersen 27:200   1:37:103  
Magnus Overvik Gilde 41:1310   2:18:233  
4Freidig lag 4 (15) 2:23:58
Margot Bolstad Lynum 32:2611   32:2611  
Svein Terje Kolstad 27:058   59:3110  
Karen Oline Kolstad 20:452   1:20:165  
Tom Jacobsen 27:240   1:47:404  
Inger Videm 36:186   2:23:584  
5Freidig_NTNUI lag 1 (17) 2:26:25
Anders Einum 22:285   22:285  
Lars Skjeset 23:106   45:385  
Kirsti Einum 34:0310   1:19:414  
Einar Tommelstad 29:270   1:49:085  
Eirik Einum 37:178   2:26:255  
6Freidig lag 3 (14) 2:30:35
Sturla Sæther 23:326   23:326  
Bjørn Rustad 32:1312   55:458  
Frida Sæther 24:586   1:20:436  
Ida R Rønning 46:320   2:07:159  
Tore Angell-Petersen 23:203   2:30:356  
7Byåsen lag 1 (4) 2:33:06
Julie Arnesen 31:5410   31:5410  
Marte Hoff Hagen 28:439   1:00:3711  
Marit Skoglund 32:049   1:32:4110  
Knut Hagen 34:250   2:07:068  
Kjell Maroni 26:004   2:33:067  
8OK Nidarøst lag 2 (11) 2:36:27
Agne Ødegaard 40:1712   40:1712  
DAg Stenersen 26:187   1:06:3512  
Bjørn P Løvås 25:177   1:31:529  
Rolf H Røsand 28:150   2:00:077  
Morten Skoglund 36:207   2:36:278  
9OK Skøynar lag 1 (5) 2:38:28
Jonas Holberg 25:028   25:028  
Sindre Holberg 30:2810   55:307  
Mone Veie Ringstad 34:1911   1:29:498  
Knut Helge Haug 39:520   2:09:4111  
Carl Petter Lyngen 28:475   2:38:289  
10Steinkjer OK lag 2 (10) 2:40:52
Eirik Aal 26:419   26:419  
Sigrid Anna Gjermstad 31:5911   58:409  
Nils Aal 27:278   1:26:077  
Trond Svanøe-Hafstad 33:310   1:59:386  
Guri Markhus 41:1411   2:40:5210  
11OK Nidarøst lag 1 (3) 2:47:02
Petter Kristensen 40:3513   40:3513  
Line H Stenersen 37:4613   1:18:2113  
Tormod H Stenersen 20:211   1:38:4211  
Marianne Løvås 30:250   2:09:0710  
Markus Settemsdal 37:559   2:47:0211  
12Freidig lag 6 (18) 2:53:29
Siri Bø Timestad 39:0716   39:0716  
Trude Olafsen 30:5815   1:10:0516  
Randi Lillealtern 29:3112   1:39:3612  
Berit Time 38:550   2:18:3112  
Gunn Kari Hygen 34:5814   2:53:2912  
13Freidig lag 5 (16) 3:09:21
Arild Heggeset 31:5214   31:5214  
Grete Berge Owren 35:3616   1:07:2815  
Kaja Bø Timestad 35:3613   1:43:0413  
Runa Sarre Timestad 57:540   2:40:5814  
Geir Owren 28:2312   3:09:2113  
14OK Skøynar lag 2 (6) 3:10:45
Anders Israelsson 39:0716   39:0716  
Ståle Haugskott 41:3417   1:20:4117  
Vetle Haugskott 41:4114   2:02:2214  
Alf Dagfinn Ringstad 38:020   2:40:2413  
Svein Holberg 30:2113   3:10:4514  
15Steinkjer OK lag 1 (9) 3:36:04
Trygve Lægran 39:0015   39:0015  
Arve Lægran 26:3114   1:05:3114  
Eva Lægran 1:00:3715   2:06:0815  
Aslaug Mølnvik 44:590   2:51:0715  
Erling Lægran 44:5715   3:36:0415  
Omstart:0
DSQWing OK lag 1 (7) 2:32:25
Ola Morset 18:56   18:56  
Knut Skjesol 26:23   45:19  
Robert Strøm 29:30   1:14:49  DSQ
Martin Husbyn 31:00   1:45:49  
Marius Døllner 46:36   2:32:25  
DNSFrol IL lag 2 (2) 00:00
Ole Petter Stavrum 00:00   00:00  DNS
Olav Martin Indgaard 00:00   00:00  DNS
Jan Inge Jacobsen 00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSFrol IL lag 1 (1) 2:07:34
Jan Inge Jacobsen 29:25   29:25  
Åsta Wibe 29:21   58:46  
Marit Hæreid Sandstad 44:40   1:43:26  DNS
Kajsa Stina Sandstad 24:08   2:07:34  
Simen Wold Stavrum 00:00   2:07:34  DNS

23.09.07 15:45:32 eTiming versjon 2.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: FREIDIG