Sammenlagtresultat
Tambarskjelven
Plass
Løper
Totalt

Løp 2
2 løp teller
Løp 1
 


B Direkte
30:20-2
48:55-1
1
1:19:15
Ole Andreas  Opphaug, Orkanger If
DSQ
2
22:19
Lars Einar  Berg, Krokstadøra
D10-12
23:02-1
35:36-1
1
58:38
Jorunn  Kvakland, Freidig
D10-12N
26:27-1
16:35-1
1
43:02
Stine  Brandvik, Trollelg
51:00-2
2
51:00
Ingrid Liabakk  Eriksen, Byåsen
D13-14
31:02-1
57:09-1
1
1:28:11
Marianne  Løvås, Nidarøst
36:51-2
 1:08:54-2
2
1:45:45
Line  Stenersen, Nidarøst
D15-16
DNS
00:00
Ane V.  Nytrø, Byåsen
D17
22:31-2
43:20-1
1
1:05:51
Marianne  Riddervold, Ntnui
20:49-1
45:23-2
2
1:06:12
Marte Grande  Østby, Ntnui
23:29-4
50:04-3
3
1:13:33
Torunn Spets  Storhov, Freidig
24:08-5
53:03-4
4
1:17:11
Anja Mo  Berge, Ntnui
25:30-7
53:49-6
5
1:19:19
Valborg  Madslien, Freidig
25:07-6
 1:06:56-10
6
1:32:03
Hanne  Vefsnmo, Byåsen
28:16-8
 1:04:57-8
7
1:33:13
Mona N.  Krokstad    , Krokstadøra
30:06-9
 1:05:01-9
8
1:35:07
Marit  Kahrs, Ntnui
DSQ
9
23:05
Åsa  Franzen, Ntnui
DNS
53:26-5
10
53:26
Mari  Angell-Petersen, Freidig
DNS
 1:00:48-7
11
1:00:48
Kristin Ulven  Jørgensen, Freidig
DNS
00:00
Kine  Østeraas, Trollelg
D35
20:49-1
56:32-1
1
1:17:21
Guri  Bjørndal, Byåsen
24:15-3
56:58-2
2
1:21:13
Nina Beate  Liabakk, Byåsen
26:40-4
58:04-3
3
1:24:44
Turid  Røsand, Nidarøst
23:20-2
 1:05:44-4
4
1:29:04
Ingrid  Kvakland, Freidig
D50
18:25-1
30:49-2
1
49:14
Gerd  Bjørseth, Krokstadøra
22:12-3
29:52-1
2
52:04
Katharina Mo  Berge, Freidig
21:23-2
37:05-3
3
58:28
Torid  Kvaal, Freidig
28:46-4
42:32-4
4
1:11:18
Gunn Kari  Hygen, Freidig
50:27-5
 1:16:34-5
5
2:07:01
Anne-Sofie  Gjermstad, Nidarøst
D65
28:30-1
51:21-1
1
1:19:51
Oddveig  Lien, Orkanger If
47:44-2
 1:02:30-2
2
1:50:14
Aud  Kalvø, Orkanger If
H10-12
23:34-1
22:16-1
1
45:50
Ove  Bårdsgård, Trollelg
28:10-2
 1:10:50-2
2
1:39:00
Tormod  Stenersen, Nidarøst
H13-14
16:18-1
26:19-1
1
42:37
Johan Riseth  Hammer, Børsa
24:18-2
42:01-3
2
1:06:19
Martin  Husbyn, Wing Ok
DSQ
37:36-2
3
37:36
Mads Erik  Berg       , Krokstadøra
H15-16
22:16-1
45:11-2
1
1:07:27
Jostein  Kvakland, Freidig
22:35-2
44:59-1
2
1:07:34
Kristian Riseth  Hammer, Børsa
23:35-3
1:02:29-4
3
1:26:04
Ole Hartvik  Skogstad, Gaula
28:37-4
58:38-3
4
1:27:15
Mats  Bårdsgaard, Trollelg
38:45-5
 1:19:45-5
5
1:58:30
Bjørn  Rustad, Freidig
H17
15:03-1
52:46-1
1
1:07:49
Christian  Kahrs, Ntnui
16:57-4
53:00-2
2
1:09:57
Torbjørn  Sagberg, Tyrving
16:38-3
54:52-5
3
1:11:30
Tore B.  Berdal, Wing Ok
17:31-5
54:03-3
4
1:11:34
Øystein  Pettersen, Ntnui
17:44-6
54:14-4
5
1:11:58
Jens Even  Storhov, Freidig
18:00-7
55:06-6
6
1:13:06
Kristian  Stensrud, Trollelg
16:37-2
56:56-7
7
1:13:33
Even  Lillemo, Ntnui
20:06-9
59:41-9
8
1:19:47
Jon Birger  Aarnes, Ntnui
19:24-8
 1:01:36-10
9
1:21:00
Jon Arve  Engebakken, Vingelen
20:33-10
 1:02:24-11
10
1:22:57
Øystein  Østeraas, Trollelg
24:55-11
 1:12:53-14
11
1:37:48
Nils Olav  Volden    , Krokstadøra
32:44-13
 1:26:43-15
12
1:59:27
Johan  Landrød, Børsa
26:43-12
13
26:43
Christian  Bakkhaug, Trollelg
DNS
14
47:57
Tormod  Kleppa, Freidig
DNS
58:25-8
15
58:25
Lars  Moholdt, Wing Ok
DSQ
 1:05:23-12
16
1:05:23
Rune  Strandberg, Ntnui
DNS
 1:11:36-13
17
1:11:36
Eirik  Jørgensen, Freidig
DNS
00:00
Jan Peder  Hegdahl, Orkanger If
DNS
00:00
Bent  Halvorsen, Trollelg
H35
21:21-2
45:57-1
1
1:07:18
Jostein  Alvestad, Wing Ok
22:49-4
46:27-3
2
1:09:16
Kjell  Baardsgaard, Trollelg
22:18-3
47:04-4
3
1:09:22
Geir  Owren, Freidig
23:09-5
46:18-2
4
1:09:27
Arne  Helland, Wing Ok
20:20-1
49:57-6
5
1:10:17
Stig Magnar  Løvås, Freidig
25:29-8
53:05-7
6
1:18:34
Geir  Paulsen, Klæbu Il
25:15-7
53:21-8
7
1:18:36
Magne  Lysberg, Freidig
24:48-6
56:52-10
8
1:21:40
Bjørn P.  Løvås, Nidarøst
37:24-13
49:28-5
9
1:26:52
Hans Boye  Skogstad, Gaula
39:09-14
54:59-9
10
1:34:08
Dag  Stenersen, Nidarøst
31:35-10
 1:03:20-11
11
1:34:55
Rolf H.  Røsand, Nidarøst
27:09-9
 1:12:44-14
12
1:39:53
Eirik  Vefsnmo, Byåsen
37:22-12
 1:05:16-12
13
1:42:38
Geir  Willumsen, Freidig
35:33-11
 1:11:36-13
14
1:47:09
Per  Husbyn, Wing Ok
H50
18:08-3
43:46-1
1
1:01:54
Stig  Berge, Freidig
17:06-1
45:48-3
2
1:02:54
Jacob  Hygen, Freidig
17:46-2
45:20-2
3
1:03:06
Frank  Bjarkø, Wing Ok
18:37-5
53:38-5
4
1:12:15
Ola  Grendal, Orkanger If
20:04-6
56:48-7
5
1:16:52
Tom  Bugge, Byåsen
27:38-10
49:44-4
6
1:17:22
Torleif  Stephansen, Nidarøst
23:50-9
56:02-6
7
1:19:52
Harald  Lauglo, Trollelg
22:19-8
58:41-8
8
1:21:00
Øistein  Åsmul, Trollelg
21:05-7
 1:05:02-9
9
1:26:07
Olav Arne  Kvittem, Freidig
18:36-4
10
18:36
Paul  Berg, Rudsbygd Il
H65
19:37-1
33:20-3
1
52:57
Ola  Neraune, Orkanger If
22:49-3
30:23-1
2
53:12
Gunnar  Østerbø, Freidig
20:56-2
35:23-4
3
56:19
Anders  Lauglo, Trollelg
23:53-4
32:38-2
4
56:31
Per  Løvås, Trollelg
39:05-6
54:54-5
5
1:33:59
Bjarne  Espås, Børsa
27:29-5
 1:08:16-6
6
1:35:45
Henry  Sundsetvik, Trollelg
eTiming. www.emit.no
04.06.2005 17:07:54
Side:1