Freidigstafetten
 22.05.2005
H15
Stafett resultat
Plass
Lag
Etappe
Tid
Total
Status
Tid
Etter
Endring
Etter


Wing OK lag 1  (7)
 
1
Lars Moholt
Tore Bjørseth Berdal
Ola Berger
Jan Egil Wagnild
Svein Erik Bratsberg
6
2
3
1
1
6
2
1
1
1
29:58
31:02
42:30
29:03
47:46
29:58
 1:01:00
 1:43:30
 2:12:33
 3:00:19
 
 
 
 
 
02:54
03:07
00:00
00:00
00:00
02:54
00:15
02:56
00:00
00:00
4
1
0
0
1
2
3
4
5
OL Trollelg lag 1  (8)
10:31
2
Kristian Stensrud
Frode Haugskott
Jørgen Tegdan
Dag Ove Tinmannsvik
Bård Nonstad
8
3
2
2
3
8
3
2
2
2
31:06
32:46
41:42
31:31
53:45
31:06
 1:03:52
 1:45:34
 2:17:05
 3:10:50
 
 
 
 
 
04:02
05:59
02:04
04:32
10:31
04:02
01:59
02:08
02:28
05:59
5
1
0
0
1
2
3
4
5
Spkl. Freidig lag 1  (12)
22:27
3
Bjørnar Lynum
Håkon Gammelsæter
Pål  Kittelsen
Jostein Kvakland
Anders Einum
9
7
1
6
4
9
7
4
4
3
34:02
39:07
39:34
36:10
53:53
34:02
 1:13:09
 1:52:43
 2:28:53
 3:22:46
 
 
 
 
 
06:58
15:16
09:13
16:20
22:27
06:58
08:20
00:00
07:07
06:07
2
3
0
1
1
2
3
4
5
NTNUI lag 1  (1)
25:40
4
Rune Strandberg
Magnus Solbjørg
Øyvind B Rognstad
Frank Aasgård
Peter Näsholm
2
1
9
4
5
2
1
3
3
4
27:06
30:47
53:07
33:43
 1:01:16
27:06
57:53
 1:51:00
 2:24:43
 3:25:59
 
 
 
 
 
00:02
00:00
07:30
12:10
25:40
00:02
00:00
13:33
04:40
13:30
1
-2
0
-1
1
2
3
4
5
Spkl. Freidig lag 2  (13)
43:34
5
Bjørn Owren
Eirik Jørgensen
Gustav Ruø
Stig Magnar Løvås
Andreas Sylte
11
6
4
7
6
11
10
7
7
5
37:32
36:51
48:00
36:52
 1:04:38
37:32
 1:14:23
 2:02:23
 2:39:15
 3:43:53
 
 
 
 
 
10:28
16:30
18:53
26:42
43:34
10:28
06:04
08:26
07:49
16:52
1
3
0
2
1
2
3
4
5
OL Trollelg lag 2  (9)
43:55
6
Øystein Østeraas
Per Einar Pedersli
Kjell Baardsgaard
Thomas Mjølhus
Harald Musum
10
4
7
5
7
10
5
6
6
6
35:35
34:06
52:37
35:59
 1:05:57
35:35
 1:09:41
 2:02:18
 2:38:17
 3:44:14
 
 
 
 
 
08:31
11:48
18:48
25:44
43:55
08:31
03:19
13:03
06:56
18:11
5
-1
0
0
1
2
3
4
5
Blanding lag 1  (11)
48:02
7
Torbjørn Sagberg - Tyrving
Thomas  Furuheim - Porsgrunn
Anders Skjelbek - NTNUI
Håvard Suleng - Moss
Vidar Solberg - Fredrikstad
1
8
12
10
2
1
4
9
9
7
27:04
39:56
 1:00:32
48:56
51:53
27:04
 1:07:00
 2:07:32
 2:56:28
 3:48:21
 
 
 
 
 
00:00
09:07
24:02
43:55
48:02
00:00
09:09
20:58
19:53
04:07
-3
-5
0
2
1
2
3
4
5
Frol IL lag 1  (5)
 1:30:10
8
Håvard Vassenden
Jan Jacobsen
Johan Bjørnaas
Kine Sofie Sandstad
Kjell Inge Munkeby
13
14
8
14
8
13
12
10
13
8
39:55
49:12
53:04
58:33
 1:09:45
39:55
 1:29:07
 2:22:11
 3:20:44
 4:30:29
 
 
 
 
Restart
12:51
31:14
38:41
 1:08:11
 1:30:10
12:51
18:25
13:30
29:30
21:59
1
2
-3
5
1
2
3
4
5
Spkl. Freidig lag 3  (14)
 1:35:05
9
Even Einum
Arild H. Clausen
Lars Martin Hafstad
Geir Willumsen
Eigil Kosi Jaren
15
10
11
9
9
15
13
12
10
9
48:17
42:20
53:29
47:38
 1:23:40
48:17
 1:30:37
 2:24:06
 3:11:44
 4:35:24
 
 
 
 
Restart
21:13
32:44
40:36
59:11
 1:35:05
21:13
11:33
13:55
18:35
35:54
2
1
2
1
1
2
3
4
5
Verdal OK lag 1  (6)
 1:42:07
10
Erik Frøseth
Jørgen Ekseth Lundsaunet
Jon Sivertsen
Edvin Sivertsen
Harald Bugge Midthjell
14
12
10
12
11
14
14
11
11
10
43:18
47:20
53:09
50:44
 1:27:55
43:18
 1:30:38
 2:23:47
 3:14:31
 4:42:26
 
 
 
 
Restart
16:14
32:45
40:17
 1:01:58
 1:42:07
16:14
16:33
13:35
21:41
40:09
0
3
0
1
1
2
3
4
5
OL Trollelg lag 3  (10)
 1:43:01
11
Hans Arve Kotsbakk
Tommy Schmid
Håvard Eidnes
Mads  Baardsgaard
Lars Klemetsaune
7
9
13
13
10
7
6
13
12
11
30:51
41:57
 1:11:34
52:46
 1:26:12
30:51
 1:12:48
 2:24:22
 3:17:08
 4:43:20
 
 
 
 
Restart
03:47
14:55
40:52
 1:04:35
 1:43:01
03:47
11:10
32:00
23:43
38:26
1
-7
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
NTNUI lag 2  (2)
DNS
Jon Birger Aarnes
Asbjørn Bjørgum
Tryggve Nielsen
Arne Eirik Nielsen
 
28:03
45:27
39:04
46:37
28:03
 1:13:30
 1:52:34
 2:39:11
 
 
 
DSQ
00:59
15:37
09:04
26:38
00:59
14:40
-00:30
17:34
0
0
0
1
2
3
4
5
NTNUI lag 3  (3)
 
Marius Røed Hanssen
Tore Borchgervink Alu
Einar Tommelstad
Bjørn Egil Rossebø
5
11
5
3
5
8
5
5
28:16
45:14
48:46
31:55
28:16
 1:13:30
 2:02:16
 2:34:11
 
 
 
 
01:12
15:37
18:46
21:38
01:12
14:27
09:12
02:52
-3
3
0
1
2
3
4
5
NTNUI lag 4  (4)
 
Felix Breitschädel
Gard Eirik Jørgensen
Anders Fougner
Petter Skedsmo
4
13
6
8
4
11
8
8
28:12
47:33
51:27
45:39
28:12
 1:15:45
 2:07:12
 2:52:51
 
 
 
 
01:08
17:52
23:42
40:18
01:08
16:46
11:53
16:36
-7
3
0
1
2
3
4
5
Spkl. Freidig lag 4  (15)
 
Per Arne Hamre
Harald Oftedal
Magnus Lysberg
Arild Heggeset
12
5
14
11
12
9
14
14
37:46
36:05
 1:21:07
50:11
37:46
 1:13:51
 2:34:58
 3:25:09
 
 
 
 
10:42
15:58
51:28
 1:12:36
10:42
05:18
41:33
21:08
3
-5
0
1
2
3
4
5
OL Trollelg lag 4  (16)
DSQ
Atle Pedersen
Vegard Hansen
Trond Nikolaisen
Kristian Pedersen
36:29
45:02
 1:04:04
 1:28:55
36:29
 1:21:31
 2:25:35
 3:54:30
 
 
 
DSQ
09:25
23:38
42:05
 1:41:57
09:25
14:15
24:30
59:52
0
0
0
1
2
3
4
5
eTiming versjon 1.9
23.05.2005 17:37:45
Side1