Freidigstafetten
 22.05.2005
D15
Stafett resultat
Plass
Lag
Etappe
Tid
Total
Status
Tid
Etter
Endring
Etter


Fredrikstad MIX lag 1  (23)
 2:34:54
 
1
Linda Antonsen
Mari Fasting
Karianne Ruud
Katja Ekroll Jahren
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
36:18
32:29
42:24
43:43
36:18
 1:08:47
 1:51:11
 2:34:54
 
 
 
 
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
01:00
04:56
0
0
0
1
2
3
4
Spkl. Freidig lag 1  (27)
 2:48:33
13:39
2
Mari Angell-Petersen
Solveig Angell-Petersen
Sigrid Videm
Torunn Spets Storhov
4
2
3
1
4
2
2
2
42:05
42:01
45:40
38:47
42:05
 1:24:06
 2:09:46
 2:48:33
 
 
 
 
05:47
15:19
18:35
13:39
05:47
09:32
04:16
00:00
2
0
0
1
2
3
4
NTNUI lag 1  (21)
 2:55:22
20:28
3
Kari Aarhus
Åsa Franzen
Anja Mo Berge
Marte Grande Østby
2
6
1
2
2
4
3
3
40:17
50:38
41:24
43:03
40:17
 1:30:55
 2:12:19
 2:55:22
 
 
 
 
03:59
22:08
21:08
20:28
03:59
18:09
00:00
04:16
-2
1
0
1
2
3
4
OL Trollelg lag 1  (25)
 3:13:51
38:57
4
Terese Konradsen
Ingrid Marie Dromnes
Maria Hallmans
Liv Klemetsaune
5
7
4
4
5
7
4
4
44:19
53:22
45:51
50:19
44:19
 1:37:41
 2:23:32
 3:13:51
 
 
 
 
08:01
28:54
32:21
38:57
08:01
20:53
04:27
11:32
-2
3
0
1
2
3
4
Spkl. Freidig lag 2  (28)
 3:29:00
54:06
5
Heidi Arnesen
Kristin Ulven Jørgensen
Mona Jacobsen Mølnvik
Marit Owren
7
5
5
5
7
6
5
5
50:42
46:41
55:46
55:51
50:42
 1:37:23
 2:33:09
 3:29:00
 
 
 
 
14:24
28:36
41:58
54:06
14:24
14:12
14:22
17:04
1
1
0
1
2
3
4
Byåsen IL lag 1  (24)
 3:37:49
 1:02:55
6
Hanne Vefsnmo
Guri Bjørndal
Nina Beate Liabakk
Ane Helgerud
6
3
6
6
6
5
6
6
49:06
44:18
 1:01:24
 1:03:01
49:06
 1:33:24
 2:34:48
 3:37:49
 
 
 
 
12:48
24:37
43:37
 1:02:55
12:48
11:49
20:00
24:14
1
-1
0
1
2
3
4
OL Trollelg lag 2  (26)
 3:24:06
DSQ
Runa Konradsen
Anne Katrine Wagnild
Ane Tinmannsvik
Kine Østerås
55:46
51:37
 1:00:36
36:07
55:46
 1:47:23
 2:47:59
 3:24:06
 
 
 
DSQ
19:28
38:36
56:48
49:12
19:28
19:08
19:12
-02:40
0
0
0
1
2
3
4
Spkl. Freidig lag 3  (29)
DSQ
Kirsti Einum
Elisabeth Sætre
Kari Ulseth
53:16
49:27
55:32
53:16
 1:42:43
 2:38:15
 
 
DSQ
16:58
33:56
47:04
16:58
16:58
14:08
0
0
1
2
3
4
OL Trollelg lag 3  (30)
DSQ
Marte Bakke Olsen
Mildrid Liasjø
Iselin Bakkhaug
 1:12:40
 1:23:10
 1:22:45
 1:12:40
 2:35:50
 3:58:35
 
 
 
36:22
 1:27:03
 2:07:24
36:22
50:41
41:21
0
0
1
2
3
4
NTNUI lag 2  (22)
 
Ida Svanberg
Kaja Torpe
3
4
3
3
40:53
45:47
40:53
 1:26:40
 
 
04:35
17:53
04:35
13:18
0
1
2
3
4
eTiming versjon 1.9
23.05.2005 17:35:07
Side1