Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marius Bjugan              04.34-5   07.54-4   11.06-1   13.08-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              04.34-5   03.20-1   03.12-1   02.02-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kristian Stensrud          06.00-7   09.50-7   13.59-7   16.22-7
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         06.00-7   03.50-2   04.09-5   02.23-5
                                01.26+    00.30+    00.57+    00.21+
   3 Magnus Sulbjørg            03.33-1   07.28-1   11.23-4   13.44-4
     NTNUI 1.Lag                03.33-1   03.55-3   03.55-4   02.21-3
                                01.01-    00.35+    00.43+    00.19+
   4 John Tore Vik              03.46-3   07.42-3   11.21-3   13.39-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.46-3   03.56-4   03.39-2   02.18-2
                                00.48-    00.36+    00.27+    00.16+
   5 Svein Unsgård              03.35-2   07.32-2   11.19-2   13.41-3
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             03.35-2   03.57-5   03.47-3   02.22-4
                                00.59-    00.37+    00.35+    00.20+
   6 Jan-Egil Wagnild           05.03-6   09.24-6   13.39-5   16.13-5
     Selbu OK 1.Lag             05.03-6   04.21-6   04.15-6   02.34-7
                                00.29+    01.01+    01.03+    00.32+
   7 Frank Aasgård              03.55-4   08.29-5   13.50-6   16.17-6
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            03.55-4   04.34-7   05.21-7   02.27-6
                                00.39-    01.14+    02.09+    00.25+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marius Bjugan              15.53-1   23.54-1   28.46-1   32.51-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.45-1   08.01-1   04.52-1   04.05-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kristian Stensrud          19.34-5   28.51-5   34.44-5   40.11-5
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         03.12-5   09.17-4   05.53-3   05.27-6
                                00.27+    01.16+    01.01+    01.22+
   3 Magnus Sulbjørg            16.53-4   28.00-4   34.24-4   39.13-4
     NTNUI 1.Lag                03.09-2   11.07-6   06.24-5   04.49-3
                                00.24+    03.06+    01.32+    00.44+
   4 John Tore Vik              16.50-2   25.11-2   30.46-2   35.42-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.11-4   08.21-2   05.35-2   04.56-4
                                00.26+    00.20+    00.43+    00.51+
   5 Svein Unsgård              16.51-3   25.28-3   31.43-3   36.22-3
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             03.10-3   08.37-3   06.15-4   04.39-2
                                00.25+    00.36+    01.23+    00.34+
   6 Jan-Egil Wagnild           19.36-6   28.58-6   35.27-6   41.20-6
     Selbu OK 1.Lag             03.23-6   09.22-5   06.29-6   05.53-7
                                00.38+    01.21+    01.37+    01.48+
   7 Frank Aasgård              19.43-7   31.56-7   43.01-7   48.25-7
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            03.26-7   12.13-7   11.05-7   05.24-5
                                00.41+    04.12+    06.13+    01.19+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marius Bjugan              35.59-1   42.43-1   47.36-1   49.42-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              03.08-2   06.44-1   04.53-1   02.06-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kristian Stensrud          43.15-5   50.58-5   56.06-3   59.33-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         03.04-1   07.43-2   05.08-2   03.27-5
                                00.04-    00.59+    00.15+    01.21+
   3 Magnus Sulbjørg            42.31-4   50.52-4   56.00-2   59.34-3
     NTNUI 1.Lag                03.18-3   08.21-4   05.08-2   03.34-6
                                00.10+    01.37+    00.15+    01.28+
   4 John Tore Vik              39.11-2   47.12-2   56.54-4   59.37-4
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.29-4   08.01-3   09.42-6   02.43-2
                                00.21+    01.17+    04.49+    00.37+
   5 Svein Unsgård              40.10-3   49.02-3   60.25-6   63.32-5
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             03.48-6   08.52-5   11.23-7   03.07-4
                                00.40+    02.08+    06.30+    01.01+
   6 Jan-Egil Wagnild           44.52-6   55.04-6   60.23-5   64.19-6
     Selbu OK 1.Lag             03.32-5   10.12-7   05.19-4   03.56-7
                                00.24+    03.28+    00.26+    01.50+
   7 Frank Aasgård              53.34-7   63.40-7   71.20-7   74.11-7
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            05.09-7   10.06-6   07.40-5   02.51-3
                                02.01+    03.22+    02.47+    00.45+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marius Bjugan              51.53-1   52.53-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.11-5   01.00-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Kristian Stensrud          61.32-2   62.42-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         01.59-1   01.10-2
                                00.12-    00.10+
   3 Magnus Sulbjørg            61.34-3   62.55-3
     NTNUI 1.Lag                02.00-2   01.21-5
                                00.11-    00.21+
   4 John Tore Vik              61.41-4   63.04-4
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         02.04-3   01.23-7
                                00.07-    00.23+
   5 Svein Unsgård              65.38-5   66.57-5
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             02.06-4   01.19-4
                                00.05-    00.19+
   6 Jan-Egil Wagnild           66.38-6   67.53-6
     Selbu OK 1.Lag             02.19-6   01.15-3
                                00.08+    00.15+
   7 Frank Aasgård              76.31-7   77.52-7
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            02.20-7   01.21-5
                                00.09+    00.21+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bård Smestad               04.28-2   07.36-1   11.08-1   12.44-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            04.28-2   03.08-1   03.32-3   01.36-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Audun Botterud             03.59-1   07.42-2   11.12-2   12.48-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.59-1   03.43-4   03.30-2   01.36-1
                                00.29-    00.35+    00.02-    00.00
   3 Ola Berger                 05.28-3   08.41-3   12.07-3   13.56-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              05.28-3   03.13-2   03.26-1   01.49-3
                                01.00+    00.05+    00.06-    00.13+
   4 Jens Even Storhov          08.16-4   11.38-4   15.28-4   17.20-4
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         08.16-4   03.22-3   03.50-4   01.52-4
                                03.48+    00.14+    00.18+    00.16+
   5 Andreas Haaland            10.04-5   15.14-5   19.46-5   21.50-5
     NTNUI 2.Lag                10.04-5   05.10-5   04.32-5   02.04-5
                                05.36+    02.02+    01.00+    00.28+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bård Smestad               15.59-1   23.56-1   29.48-1   33.45-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            03.15-1   07.57-2   05.52-1   03.57-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Audun Botterud             16.08-2   24.01-2   31.00-2   34.49-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.20-3   07.53-1   06.59-4   03.49-1
                                00.05+    00.04-    01.07+    00.08-
   3 Ola Berger                 17.24-3   28.04-3   34.13-3   38.33-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              03.28-4   10.40-4   06.09-2   04.20-3
                                00.13+    02.43+    00.17+    00.23+
   4 Jens Even Storhov          20.36-4   28.56-4   35.11-4   40.08-4
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         03.16-2   08.20-3   06.15-3   04.57-4
                                00.01+    00.23+    00.23+    01.00+
   5 Andreas Haaland            25.53-5   38.34-5   46.01-5   51.11-5
     NTNUI 2.Lag                04.03-5   12.41-5   07.27-5   05.10-5
                                00.48+    04.44+    01.35+    01.13+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bård Smestad               36.52-1   44.40-1   49.03-1   50.54-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            03.07-3   07.48-1   04.23-1   01.51-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Audun Botterud             38.09-2   46.15-2   51.06-2   54.03-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.20-4   08.06-2   04.51-2   02.57-4
                                00.13+    00.18+    00.28+    01.06+
   3 Ola Berger                 41.34-3   50.37-3   56.14-3   57.55-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              03.01-2   09.03-4   05.37-4   01.41-2
                                00.06-    01.15+    01.14+    00.10-
   4 Jens Even Storhov          43.05-4   51.32-4   57.08-4   58.37-4
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.57-1   08.27-3   05.36-3   01.29-1
                                00.10-    00.39+    01.13+    00.22-
   5 Andreas Haaland            56.06-5   67.19-5   75.47-5   78.51-5
     NTNUI 2.Lag                04.55-5   11.13-5   08.28-5   03.04-5
                                01.48+    03.25+    04.05+    01.13+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bård Smestad               52.58-1   54.16-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.04-2   01.18-3
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Audun Botterud             56.20-2   57.34-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.17-4   01.14-1
                                00.13+    00.04-
   3 Ola Berger                 59.57-3   61.13-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              02.02-1   01.16-2
                                00.02-    00.02-
   4 Jens Even Storhov          60.43-4   62.02-4
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.06-3   01.19-4
                                00.02+    00.01+
   5 Andreas Haaland            82.22-5   83.58-5
     NTNUI 2.Lag                03.31-5   01.36-5
                                01.27+    00.18+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon Arne Skrove            06.02-4   11.23-4   14.22-3   17.53-3
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            06.02-4   05.21-3   02.59-1   03.31-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Vidar Beisvåg              03.50-1   08.49-1   12.45-1   16.12-1
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag         03.50-1   04.59-1   03.56-3   03.27-1
                                02.12-    00.22-    00.57+    00.04-
   3 Per Arne Troset            03.54-2   09.18-2   13.21-2   17.24-2
     Wing OK 3.Lag              03.54-2   05.24-4   04.03-4   04.03-3
                                02.08-    00.03+    01.04+    00.32+
   4 Thomas Mjølhus             07.05-5   12.17-5   15.51-5   22.06-5
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         07.05-5   05.12-2   03.34-2   06.15-5
                                01.03+    00.09-    00.35+    02.44+
   5 Bernard Nilsen             04.51-3   10.38-3   15.02-4   20.10-4
     NTNUI 3.Lag                04.51-3   05.47-5   04.24-5   05.08-4
                                01.11-    00.26+    01.25+    01.37+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon Arne Skrove            23.12-2   32.05-1   38.56-1   44.36-1
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            05.19-4   08.53-1   06.51-1   05.40-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Vidar Beisvåg
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag

   3 Per Arne Troset            20.59-1   32.30-2   41.06-2   47.56-2
     Wing OK 3.Lag              03.35-2   11.31-3   08.36-2   06.50-2
                                01.44-    02.38+    01.45+    01.10+
   4 Thomas Mjølhus             24.58-4   34.39-3   46.59-3   53.56-3
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         02.52-1   09.41-2   12.20-3   06.57-3
                                02.27-    00.48+    05.29+    01.17+
   5 Bernard Nilsen             23.50-3   38.36-4   51.04-4   60.04-4
     NTNUI 3.Lag                03.40-3   14.46-4   12.28-4   09.00-4
                                01.39-    05.53+    05.37+    03.20+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon Arne Skrove            46.33-1   54.52-1   60.09-1   62.38-1
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            01.57-1   08.19-1   05.17-1   02.29-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Vidar Beisvåg
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag

   3 Per Arne Troset            50.39-2   60.49-2   68.03-2   70.47-2
     Wing OK 3.Lag              02.43-3   10.10-3   07.14-4   02.44-3
                                00.46+    01.51+    01.57+    00.15+
   4 Thomas Mjølhus             56.09-3   65.20-3   72.23-3   76.49-3
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         02.13-2   09.11-2   07.03-2   04.26-4
                                00.16+    00.52+    01.46+    01.57+
   5 Bernard Nilsen             63.03-4   76.19-4   83.29-4   86.09-4
     NTNUI 3.Lag                02.59-4   13.16-4   07.10-3   02.40-2
                                01.02+    04.57+    01.53+    00.11+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon Arne Skrove            64.38-1   65.54-1
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            02.00-1   01.16-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Vidar Beisvåg                        69.15-2
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag                   69.15-5

   3 Per Arne Troset            73.54-2   75.29-3
     Wing OK 3.Lag              03.07-4   01.35-3
                                01.07+    00.19+
   4 Thomas Mjølhus             79.29-3   81.03-4
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         02.40-2   01.34-2
                                00.40+    00.18+
   5 Bernard Nilsen             89.01-4   90.36-5
     NTNUI 3.Lag                02.52-3   01.35-3
                                00.52+    00.19+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anton Bjartnes             03.15-2   06.31-1   10.04-1   12.07-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            03.15-2   03.16-1   03.33-1   02.03-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bjørn Tore Krohg           03.02-1   06.34-2   10.09-2   12.10-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.02-1   03.32-2   03.35-2   02.01-1
                                00.13-    00.16+    00.02+    00.02-
   3 Nicolas Morgan             03.26-3   07.16-3   11.14-3   13.38-3
     Wing OK 3.Lag              03.26-3   03.50-3   03.58-3   02.24-3
                                00.11+    00.34+    00.25+    00.21+
   4 Anders Fougner             03.34-4   07.40-4   12.37-4   15.57-4
     Wing OK 2.Lag              03.34-4   04.06-4   04.57-4   03.20-4
                                00.19+    00.50+    01.24+    01.17+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anton Bjartnes             15.00-1   22.25-1   27.30-1   32.10-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.53-1   07.25-1   05.05-1   04.40-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bjørn Tore Krohg           15.29-2   23.23-2   28.44-2   32.31-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.19-3   07.54-2   05.21-2   03.47-1
                                00.26+    00.29+    00.16+    00.53-
   3 Nicolas Morgan             16.53-3   26.08-3   32.19-3   37.06-3
     Wing OK 3.Lag              03.15-2   09.15-3   06.11-3   04.47-3
                                00.22+    01.50+    01.06+    00.07+
   4 Anders Fougner             19.20-4   32.05-4   41.32-4   47.22-4
     Wing OK 2.Lag              03.23-4   12.45-4   09.27-4   05.50-4
                                00.30+    05.20+    04.22+    01.10+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anton Bjartnes             35.06-1   42.34-1   47.06-1   49.01-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.56-1   07.28-2   04.32-1   01.55-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bjørn Tore Krohg           35.28-2   42.49-2   47.23-2   49.39-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.57-2   07.21-1   04.34-2   02.16-4
                                00.01+    00.07-    00.02+    00.21+
   3 Nicolas Morgan             40.13-3   48.02-3   53.06-3   55.21-3
     Wing OK 3.Lag              03.07-3   07.49-3   05.04-4   02.15-3
                                00.11+    00.21+    00.32+    00.20+
   4 Anders Fougner             50.56-4   62.37-4   67.28-4   69.39-4
     Wing OK 2.Lag              03.34-4   11.41-4   04.51-3   02.11-2
                                00.38+    04.13+    00.19+    00.16+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anton Bjartnes             50.57-1   52.14-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            01.56-3   01.17-3
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Bjørn Tore Krohg           51.39-2   53.04-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.00-4   01.25-4
                                00.04+    00.08+
   3 Nicolas Morgan             57.14-3   58.24-3
     Wing OK 3.Lag              01.53-2   01.10-2
                                00.03-    00.07-
   4 Anders Fougner             71.30-4   72.39-4
     Wing OK 2.Lag              01.51-1   01.09-1
                                00.05-    00.08-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Helge Kolstad              03.47-2   07.23-3   10.57-1   12.33-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                03.47-2   03.36-2   03.34-1   01.36-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Ove Melbye            03.53-3   07.11-1   11.12-2   13.04-2
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            03.53-3   03.18-1   04.01-3   01.52-5
                                00.06+    00.18-    00.27+    00.16+
   3 Roar Skulbørstad           03.53-3   07.35-4   11.48-4   13.28-3
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         03.53-3   03.42-4   04.13-4   01.40-2
                                00.06+    00.06+    00.39+    00.04+
   4 Bjørnar Lynum              03.42-1   07.18-2   11.40-3   13.30-4
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.42-1   03.36-2   04.22-5   01.50-4
                                00.05-    00.00     00.48+    00.14+
   5 Stein Danielsen            04.16-5   08.10-5   12.38-5   14.43-5
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         04.16-5   03.54-5   04.28-7   02.05-6
                                00.29+    00.18+    00.54+    00.29+
   6 Ola Unsgård                04.27-6   08.25-6   12.48-6   15.36-6
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             04.27-6   03.58-6   04.23-6   02.48-8
                                00.40+    00.22+    00.49+    01.12+
   7 Henrik Rapp                06.00-8   12.04-8   16.03-8   17.50-8
     Selbu OK 1.Lag             06.00-8   06.04-8   03.59-2   01.47-3
                                02.13+    02.28+    00.25+    00.11+
   8 Lars Martin Hafstad        04.53-7   09.02-7   13.56-7   16.21-7
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag         04.53-7   04.09-7   04.54-8   02.25-7
                                01.06+    00.33+    01.20+    00.49+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Helge Kolstad              15.37-1   24.02-1   29.54-1   33.23-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                03.04-1   08.25-1   05.52-1   03.29-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Ove Melbye            16.38-2   27.09-4   33.36-3   37.47-3
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            03.34-3   10.31-4   06.27-2   04.11-4
                                00.30+    02.06+    00.35+    00.42+
   3 Roar Skulbørstad           16.48-3   26.11-2   33.24-2   37.17-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         03.20-2   09.23-2   07.13-4   03.53-2
                                00.16+    00.58+    01.21+    00.24+
   4 Bjørnar Lynum              17.05-4   26.54-3   35.18-4   39.25-4
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.35-4   09.49-3   08.24-8   04.07-3
                                00.31+    01.24+    02.32+    00.38+
   5 Stein Danielsen            18.23-5   29.17-5   37.21-5   44.07-5
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         03.40-5   10.54-5   08.04-7   06.46-8
                                00.36+    02.29+    02.12+    03.17+
   6 Ola Unsgård                20.10-6   34.35-8   42.03-8   46.59-8
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             04.34-8   14.25-8   07.28-5   04.56-7
                                01.30+    06.00+    01.36+    01.27+
   7 Henrik Rapp                21.54-8   33.50-7   40.19-7   44.57-7
     Selbu OK 1.Lag             04.04-6   11.56-7   06.29-3   04.38-5
                                01.00+    03.31+    00.37+    01.09+
   8 Lars Martin Hafstad        20.31-7   31.43-6   39.41-6   44.35-6
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag         04.10-7   11.12-6   07.58-6   04.54-6
                                01.06+    02.47+    02.06+    01.25+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Helge Kolstad              36.38-1   44.33-1   49.07-1   51.34-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                03.15-2   07.55-1   04.34-2   02.27-6
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Ove Melbye            41.03-3   49.07-2   53.39-2   55.26-2
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            03.16-3   08.04-2   04.32-1   01.47-2
                                00.01+    00.09+    00.02-    00.40-
   3 Roar Skulbørstad           40.34-2   49.34-3   54.36-3   56.38-3
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         03.17-4   09.00-4   05.02-3   02.02-4
                                00.02+    01.05+    00.28+    00.25-
   4 Bjørnar Lynum              43.02-4   52.00-4   57.07-4   58.45-4
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.37-6   08.58-3   05.07-4   01.38-1
                                00.22+    01.03+    00.33+    00.49-
   5 Stein Danielsen            47.43-5   56.51-5   62.46-5   64.56-5
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         03.36-5   09.08-5   05.55-6   02.10-5
                                00.21+    01.13+    01.21+    00.17-
   6 Ola Unsgård                52.19-8   62.26-6   68.03-6   70.01-6
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             05.20-8   10.07-6   05.37-5   01.58-3
                                02.05+    02.12+    01.03+    00.29-
   7 Henrik Rapp                48.01-6
     Selbu OK 1.Lag             03.04-1
                                00.11-
   8 Lars Martin Hafstad        49.14-7   63.54-7   69.59-7   72.57-7
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag         04.39-7   14.40-7   06.05-7   02.58-7
                                01.24+    06.45+    01.31+    00.31+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Helge Kolstad              53.45-1   55.01-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                02.11-3   01.16-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Ove Melbye            57.34-2   58.59-2
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            02.08-1   01.25-3
                                00.03-    00.09+
   3 Roar Skulbørstad           58.46-3   60.09-3
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         02.08-1   01.23-2
                                00.03-    00.07+
   4 Bjørnar Lynum              61.30-4   63.32-4
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         02.45-6   02.02-7
                                00.34+    00.46+
   5 Stein Danielsen            67.18-5   68.51-5
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         02.22-5   01.33-4
                                00.11+    00.17+
   6 Ola Unsgård                72.17-6   73.51-6
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             02.16-4   01.34-5
                                00.05+    00.18+
   7 Henrik Rapp                          74.28-7
     Selbu OK 1.Lag                       74.28-8

   8 Lars Martin Hafstad        75.44-7   77.19-8
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag         02.47-7   01.35-6
                                00.36+    00.19+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stig Alvestad              03.11-1   07.22-1   10.14-1   12.26-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              03.11-1   04.11-1   02.52-1   02.12-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jørgen Tegdan              03.57-2   08.13-2   11.41-2   14.25-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         03.57-2   04.16-2   03.28-2   02.44-2
                                00.46+    00.05+    00.36+    00.32+
   3 Gard Erik Jørgensen        04.46-3   11.48-3   15.39-3   19.33-3
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            04.46-3   07.02-3   03.51-3   03.54-3
                                01.35+    02.51+    00.59+    01.42+
   4 Bjørn Fjeldstad            04.55-4   14.35-4   18.44-4   22.45-4
     NTNUI 2.Lag                04.55-4   09.40-4   04.09-4   04.01-4
                                01.44+    05.29+    01.17+    01.49+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stig Alvestad              15.04-1   22.41-1   28.57-1   33.34-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.38-1   07.37-1   06.16-1   04.37-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jørgen Tegdan              17.14-2   27.42-2   34.11-2   39.46-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.49-2   10.28-3   06.29-2   05.35-2
                                00.11+    02.51+    00.13+    00.58+
   3 Gard Erik Jørgensen        23.51-3   33.47-3   42.04-3   48.25-3
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            04.18-4   09.56-2   08.17-3   06.21-3
                                01.40+    02.19+    02.01+    01.44+
   4 Bjørn Fjeldstad            26.28-4   37.38-4   47.05-4   56.16-4
     NTNUI 2.Lag                03.43-3   11.10-4   09.27-4   09.11-4
                                01.05+    03.33+    03.11+    04.34+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stig Alvestad              35.14-1   43.22-1   47.55-1   50.02-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              01.40-1   08.08-1   04.33-1   02.07-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jørgen Tegdan              41.52-2   50.31-2   56.19-2   57.57-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.06-2   08.39-2   05.48-2   01.38-1
                                00.26+    00.31+    01.15+    00.29-
   3 Gard Erik Jørgensen        50.57-3   60.28-3   66.17-3   70.07-3
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            02.32-3   09.31-3   05.49-3   03.50-4
                                00.52+    01.23+    01.16+    01.43+
   4 Bjørn Fjeldstad            60.38-4   83.01-4   90.58-4   94.27-4
     NTNUI 2.Lag                04.22-4   22.23-4   07.57-4   03.29-3
                                02.42+    14.15+    03.24+    01.22+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stig Alvestad              52.05-1   53.13-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.03-1   01.08-2
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Jørgen Tegdan              60.00-2   61.24-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.03-1   01.24-4
                                00.00     00.16+
   3 Gard Erik Jørgensen        72.41-3   73.57-3
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            02.34-3   01.16-3
                                00.31+    00.08+
   4 Bjørn Fjeldstad            97.10-4   98.15-4
     NTNUI 2.Lag                02.43-4   01.05-1
                                00.40+    00.03-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bård Nonstad               02.59-1   06.30-1   10.09-1   13.04-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.59-1   03.31-1   03.39-1   02.55-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Einar Lund                 04.02-2   07.47-2   11.52-2   14.03-2
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            04.02-2   03.45-2   04.05-2   02.11-1
                                01.03+    00.14+    00.26+    00.44-
   3 Trond Nikolaisen           04.47-3   12.58-3   17.22-3   20.01-3
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         04.47-3   08.11-4   04.24-4   02.39-2
                                01.48+    04.40+    00.45+    00.16-
   4 Robert Fredriksen          08.15-4   13.49-4   18.02-4   20.57-4
     NTNUI 2.Lag                08.15-4   05.34-3   04.13-3   02.55-3
                                05.16+    02.03+    00.34+    00.00
   5 Anders Rustad              31.45-5   40.04-5   46.40-5   50.48-5
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag         31.45-5   08.19-5   06.36-5   04.08-5
                                28.46+    04.48+    02.57+    01.13+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bård Nonstad               15.53-1   23.53-1   28.58-1   34.02-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.49-1   08.00-1   05.05-1   05.04-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Einar Lund                 17.15-2   26.12-2   31.37-2   36.17-2
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            03.12-2   08.57-2   05.25-2   04.40-1
                                00.23+    00.57+    00.20+    00.24-
   3 Trond Nikolaisen           24.26-3   35.16-3   49.09-3   55.01-3
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         04.25-4   10.50-3   13.53-3   05.52-3
                                01.36+    02.50+    08.48+    00.48+
   4 Robert Fredriksen          26.20-4   37.51-4   53.44-4   65.21-4
     NTNUI 2.Lag                05.23-5   11.31-4   15.53-4   11.37-4
                                02.34+    03.31+    10.48+    06.33+
   5 Anders Rustad              55.11-5   77.40-5
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag         04.23-3   22.29-5
                                01.34+    14.29+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bård Nonstad               36.48-1   44.11-1   48.36-1   50.42-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.46-1   07.23-1   04.25-1   02.06-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Einar Lund                 39.45-2   48.51-2   53.56-2   57.23-2
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            03.28-2   09.06-2   05.05-2   03.27-2
                                00.42+    01.43+    00.40+    01.21+
   3 Trond Nikolaisen           59.07-3   69.45-3   75.59-3   82.10-3
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         04.06-4   10.38-4   06.14-3   06.11-4
                                01.20+    03.15+    01.49+    04.05+
   4 Robert Fredriksen          69.04-4   78.32-4   91.09-4   95.05-4
     NTNUI 2.Lag                03.43-3   09.28-3   12.37-4   03.56-3
                                00.57+    02.05+    08.12+    01.50+
   5 Anders Rustad
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag

Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bård Nonstad               52.39-1   53.35-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         01.57-1   00.56-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Einar Lund                 59.26-2   60.29-2
     Verdal OK 2.Lag            02.03-2   01.03-3
                                00.06+    00.07+
   3 Trond Nikolaisen           85.40-3   86.45-3
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         03.30-4   01.05-4
                                01.33+    00.09+
   4 Robert Fredriksen          97.58-4   98.57-4
     NTNUI 2.Lag                02.53-3   00.59-2
                                00.56+    00.03+
   5 Anders Rustad                       134.18-5
     Freidig, SPK 3.Lag                  134.18-5

Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øysten K. Østerbø          03.17-1   06.09-1   09.26-1   11.08-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              03.17-1   02.52-1   03.17-1   01.42-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aasgård                04.44-2   08.27-2   12.53-2   14.51-2
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            04.44-2   03.43-2   04.26-2   01.58-2
                                01.27+    00.51+    01.09+    00.16+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øysten K. Østerbø          14.18-1   21.45-1   27.17-1   30.46-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              03.10-1   07.27-1   05.32-1   03.29-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aasgård                18.34-2   29.41-2   37.32-2   41.52-2
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            03.43-2   11.07-2   07.51-2   04.20-2
                                00.33+    03.40+    02.19+    00.51+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øysten K. Østerbø          33.42-1   42.14-1   46.44-1   48.13-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.56-1   08.32-2   04.30-1   01.29-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aasgård                45.40-2   54.05-2   59.53-2   61.49-2
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            03.48-2   08.25-1   05.48-2   01.56-2
                                00.52+    00.07-    01.18+    00.27+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øysten K. Østerbø          50.00-1   50.55-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              01.47-1   00.55-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aasgård                64.08-2   65.06-2
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            02.19-2   00.58-2
                                00.32+    00.03+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Skrove              03.01-2   07.43-3   10.23-2   12.53-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            03.01-2   04.42-3   02.40-1   02.30-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kjetil Ulven               03.00-1   07.36-2   10.33-3   13.22-3
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.00-1   04.36-2   02.57-3   02.49-4
                                00.01-    00.06-    00.17+    00.19+
   3 Christian Vogelsang        03.05-3   07.20-1   10.12-1   12.35-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                03.05-3   04.15-1   02.52-2   02.23-1
                                00.04+    00.27-    00.12+    00.07-
   4 Vegard Gønli               03.45-4   08.42-4   13.48-5   17.43-5
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.45-4   04.57-4   05.06-7   03.55-7
                                00.44+    00.15+    02.26+    01.25+
   5 Harald Musum               06.11-7   11.28-6   15.02-6   18.12-6
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         06.11-7   05.17-6   03.34-6   03.10-5
                                03.10+    00.35+    00.54+    00.40+
   6 Konrad Unsgård             04.28-5   09.40-5   13.03-4   16.56-4
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             04.28-5   05.12-5   03.23-5   03.53-6
                                01.27+    00.30+    00.43+    01.23+
   7 Helmer Volden              04.48-6   13.25-7   16.34-7   19.20-7
     Wing OK 2.Lag              04.48-6   08.37-7   03.09-4   02.46-3
                                01.47+    03.55+    00.29+    00.16+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Skrove              15.30-2   23.23-2   29.27-2   34.06-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.37-2   07.53-3   06.04-2   04.39-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kjetil Ulven               16.04-3   23.51-3   30.01-3   35.22-3
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.42-3   07.47-2   06.10-3   05.21-2
                                00.05+    00.06-    00.06+    00.42+
   3 Christian Vogelsang        15.08-1   22.27-1   28.09-1   34.13-2
     NTNUI 1.Lag                02.33-1   07.19-1   05.42-1   06.04-5
                                00.04-    00.34-    00.22-    01.25+
   4 Vegard Gønli               20.51-5   30.13-4   37.22-4   43.14-4
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.08-5   09.22-5   07.09-4   05.52-3
                                00.31+    01.29+    01.05+    01.13+
   5 Harald Musum               21.20-6   31.51-7   40.55-6   46.48-5
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         03.08-5   10.31-6   09.04-6   05.53-4
                                00.31+    02.38+    03.00+    01.14+
   6 Konrad Unsgård             20.30-4   31.01-5   53.55-7   61.53-7
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             03.34-7   10.31-6   22.54-7   07.58-6
                                00.57+    02.38+    16.50+    03.19+
   7 Helmer Volden              22.07-7   31.20-6   38.57-5   48.33-6
     Wing OK 2.Lag              02.47-4   09.13-4   07.37-5   09.36-7
                                00.10+    01.20+    01.33+    04.57+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Skrove              35.51-1   43.37-1   49.12-1   51.04-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            01.45-1   07.46-2   05.35-2   01.52-4
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kjetil Ulven               37.12-3   44.52-3   49.57-2   51.33-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.50-2   07.40-1   05.05-1   01.36-1
                                00.05+    00.06-    00.30-    00.16-
   3 Christian Vogelsang        36.08-2   44.17-2   53.18-3   55.49-3
     NTNUI 1.Lag                01.55-4   08.09-3   09.01-6   02.31-5
                                00.10+    00.23+    03.26+    00.39+
   4 Vegard Gønli               45.27-4   56.43-4   63.05-4   66.32-4
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         02.13-5   11.16-5   06.22-4   03.27-7
                                00.28+    03.30+    00.47+    01.35+
   5 Harald Musum               49.20-5   59.16-5   67.08-5   70.28-5
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         02.32-6   09.56-4   07.52-5   03.20-6
                                00.47+    02.10+    02.17+    01.28+
   6 Konrad Unsgård             64.34-7   76.10-7   82.10-6   83.53-6
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             02.41-7   11.36-6   06.00-3   01.43-3
                                00.56+    03.50+    00.25+    00.09-
   7 Helmer Volden              50.24-6   72.07-6   89.16-7   90.53-7
     Wing OK 2.Lag              01.51-3   21.43-7   17.09-7   01.37-2
                                00.06+    13.57+    11.34+    00.15-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Skrove              52.42-1   53.36-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            01.38-1   00.54-2
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Kjetil Ulven               53.29-2   54.32-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.56-2   01.03-5
                                00.18+    00.09+
   3 Christian Vogelsang        57.56-3   58.53-3
     NTNUI 1.Lag                02.07-4   00.57-3
                                00.29+    00.03+
   4 Vegard Gønli               68.42-4   69.45-4
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         02.10-5   01.03-5
                                00.32+    00.09+
   5 Harald Musum               72.34-5   73.35-5
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         02.06-3   01.01-4
                                00.28+    00.07+
   6 Konrad Unsgård             86.10-6   87.17-6
     Leik, IL 1.Lag             02.17-7   01.07-7
                                00.39+    00.13+
   7 Helmer Volden              93.07-7   94.00-7
     Wing OK 2.Lag              02.14-6   00.53-1
                                00.36+    00.01-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kristin Bøkseth            04.09-1   13.35-2   19.17-2   24.26-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         04.09-1   09.26-4   05.42-1   05.09-4
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Hilde Conradi              07.38-3   14.27-4   20.41-3   25.23-2
     NTNUI 1.Lag                07.38-3   06.49-3   06.14-2   04.42-2
                                03.29+    02.37-    00.32+    00.27-
   3 Mariann Lande              07.39-4   14.15-3   20.47-4   25.25-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            07.39-4   06.36-2   06.32-3   04.38-1
                                03.30+    02.50-    00.50+    00.31-
   4 Rannfrid Lynum             08.54-5   22.30-5   29.13-5   33.59-5
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          08.54-5   13.36-5   06.43-4   04.46-3
                                04.45+    04.10+    01.01+    00.23-
   5 Torun Rise                 05.15-2   11.36-1   19.11-1   26.15-4
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         05.15-2   06.21-1   07.35-5   07.04-5
                                01.06+    03.05-    01.53+    01.55+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kristin Bøkseth            31.13-1   34.45-1   38.46-1   44.53-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         06.47-1   03.32-1   04.01-1   06.07-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Hilde Conradi              33.01-2   36.50-2   41.03-2   47.43-2
     NTNUI 1.Lag                07.38-2   03.49-2   04.13-2   06.40-2
                                00.51+    00.17+    00.12+    00.33+
   3 Mariann Lande              33.20-3   39.15-3   43.45-3   51.42-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            07.55-3   05.55-4   04.30-3   07.57-4
                                01.08+    02.23+    00.29+    01.50+
   4 Rannfrid Lynum             42.53-5   47.39-4   58.14-4   70.47-5
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          08.54-5   04.46-3   10.35-5   12.33-5
                                02.07+    01.14+    06.34+    06.26+
   5 Torun Rise                 35.07-4   55.10-5   62.02-5   68.55-4
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         08.52-4   20.03-5   06.52-4   06.53-3
                                02.05+    16.31+    02.51+    00.46+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kristin Bøkseth            51.24-1   55.27-1   57.17-1   58.48-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         06.31-1   04.03-1   01.50-2   01.31-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Hilde Conradi              55.13-2   59.44-2   61.41-2   63.17-2
     NTNUI 1.Lag                07.30-3   04.31-2   01.57-3   01.36-4
                                00.59+    00.28+    00.07+    00.05+
   3 Mariann Lande              58.53-3   64.46-3   66.30-3   67.57-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            07.11-2   05.53-5   01.44-1   01.27-2
                                00.40+    01.50+    00.06-    00.04-
   4 Rannfrid Lynum             85.20-4   90.29-4   92.53-4   94.16-4
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          14.33-4   05.09-3   02.24-4   01.23-1
                                08.02+    01.06+    00.34+    00.08-
   5 Torun Rise                 85.22-5   90.33-5   93.16-5   94.52-5
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         16.27-5   05.11-4   02.43-5   01.36-4
                                09.56+    01.08+    00.53+    00.05+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Siri Hagman                04.54-1   11.13-1   17.16-1   22.08-1
     NTNUI 2.Lag                04.54-1   06.19-1   06.03-1   04.52-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Solveig A.-Petersen        05.23-2   11.59-2   21.31-2   26.37-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.23-2   06.36-2   09.32-2   05.06-2
                                00.29+    00.17+    03.29+    00.14+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Siri Hagman                29.05-1   33.20-1   37.52-1   44.50-1
     NTNUI 2.Lag                06.57-1   04.15-1   04.32-1   06.58-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Solveig A.-Petersen        34.51-2   39.13-2   43.51-2   50.24-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         08.14-2   04.22-2   04.38-2   06.33-1
                                01.17+    00.07+    00.06+    00.25-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Siri Hagman                54.29-1   58.19-1   60.13-1   61.42-1
     NTNUI 2.Lag                09.39-2   03.50-1   01.54-2   01.29-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Solveig A.-Petersen        57.19-2   61.52-2   63.38-2   65.18-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.55-1   04.33-2   01.46-1   01.40-2
                                02.44-    00.43+    00.08-    00.11+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Guri Stenseth              05.04-1   10.08-1   16.12-1   20.33-1
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         05.04-1   05.04-1   06.04-1   04.21-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Randi Lillealtern          06.13-2   11.24-2   18.15-2   26.43-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         06.13-2   05.11-2   06.51-2   08.28-2
                                01.09+    00.07+    00.47+    04.07+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Guri Stenseth              28.10-1   31.12-1   36.37-1   41.54-1
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         07.37-1   03.02-1   05.25-1   05.17-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Randi Lillealtern          34.42-2   38.55-2   44.51-2   51.23-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         07.59-2   04.13-2   05.56-2   06.32-2
                                00.22+    01.11+    00.31+    01.15+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Guri Stenseth              50.16-1   53.47-1   55.40-1   57.12-1
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         08.22-1   03.31-1   01.53-1   01.32-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Randi Lillealtern          62.41-2   66.42-2   68.45-2   70.30-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         11.18-2   04.01-2   02.03-2   01.45-2
                                02.56+    00.30+    00.10+    00.13+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marte Magnem               04.36-1   10.47-1   17.35-1   22.37-1
     NTNUI 2.Lag                04.36-1   06.11-1   06.48-1   05.02-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Mari Moseid                05.01-2   11.49-2   19.07-2   26.20-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         05.01-2   06.48-2   07.18-2   07.13-2
                                00.25+    00.37+    00.30+    02.11+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marte Magnem               29.36-1   33.49-1   39.40-1   46.30-1
     NTNUI 2.Lag                06.59-1   04.13-1   05.51-1   06.50-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Mari Moseid                34.04-2   39.11-2   50.49-2   57.56-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         07.44-2   05.07-2   11.38-2   07.07-2
                                00.45+    00.54+    05.47+    00.17+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marte Magnem               54.42-1   60.17-1   62.08-1   63.42-1
     NTNUI 2.Lag                08.12-2   05.35-2   01.51-1   01.34-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Mari Moseid                65.18-2   69.22-2   71.26-2   73.02-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         07.22-1   04.04-1   02.04-2   01.36-2
                                00.50-    01.31-    00.13+    00.02+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Maja Berger                04.36-1   10.08-1   16.24-1   21.05-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            04.36-1   05.32-1   06.16-1   04.41-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jorunn Hynne               05.35-2   12.21-2   23.33-4   29.02-3
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          05.35-2   06.46-3   11.12-4   05.29-2
                                00.59+    01.14+    04.56+    00.48+
   3 Gunn K. Baardsgaard        05.44-3   13.08-4   21.17-3   31.29-4
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         05.44-3   07.24-4   08.09-2   10.12-4
                                01.08+    01.52+    01.53+    05.31+
   4 Terese Konradsen           06.23-4   13.01-3   21.11-2   27.42-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         06.23-4   06.38-2   08.10-3   06.31-3
                                01.47+    01.06+    01.54+    01.50+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Maja Berger                28.38-1   33.00-1   37.42-1   44.35-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            07.33-2   04.22-1   04.42-1   06.53-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jorunn Hynne               36.33-2   42.37-2   48.13-2   61.52-2
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          07.31-1   06.04-2   05.36-2   13.39-4
                                00.02-    01.42+    00.54+    06.46+
   3 Gunn K. Baardsgaard        47.23-4   56.12-4   62.29-4   71.34-3
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         15.54-4   08.49-3   06.17-3   09.05-2
                                08.21+    04.27+    01.35+    02.12+
   4 Terese Konradsen           38.48-3   52.35-3   62.03-3   72.08-4
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         11.06-3   13.47-4   09.28-4   10.05-3
                                03.33+    09.25+    04.46+    03.12+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Maja Berger                51.04-1   54.09-1   55.47-1   57.08-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            06.29-1   03.05-1   01.38-1   01.21-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jorunn Hynne               69.26-2   75.33-2   77.40-2   78.48-2
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          07.34-2   06.07-4   02.07-2   01.08-1
                                01.05+    03.02+    00.29+    00.13-
   3 Gunn K. Baardsgaard        80.39-3   85.15-3   87.57-3   89.30-3
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         09.05-3   04.36-3   02.42-4   01.33-3
                                02.36+    01.31+    01.04+    00.12+
   4 Terese Konradsen           85.16-4   89.16-4   91.35-4   93.14-4
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         13.08-4   04.00-2   02.19-3   01.39-4
                                06.39+    00.55+    00.41+    00.18+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anja Mo Berge              05.47-2   10.25-2   16.16-2   22.00-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         05.47-2   04.38-2   05.51-2   05.44-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Randi Mohus                05.48-3   10.10-1   15.52-1   20.34-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                05.48-3   04.22-1   05.42-1   04.42-1
                                00.01+    00.16-    00.09-    01.02-
   3 Marte Gammelsæter          05.45-1   13.04-3   20.44-3   28.08-3
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.45-1   07.19-3   07.40-3   07.24-3
                                00.02-    02.41+    01.49+    01.40+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anja Mo Berge              30.22-2   34.17-2   40.49-2   46.55-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         08.22-2   03.55-2   06.32-2   06.06-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Randi Mohus                26.53-1   30.02-1   36.21-1   41.49-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                06.19-1   03.09-1   06.19-1   05.28-1
                                02.03-    00.46-    00.13-    00.38-
   3 Marte Gammelsæter          36.36-3   48.19-3   55.57-3   63.14-3
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         08.28-3   11.43-3   07.38-3   07.17-3
                                00.06+    07.48+    01.06+    01.11+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anja Mo Berge              53.41-1   56.40-1   58.24-1   60.42-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         06.46-1   02.59-1   01.44-1   02.18-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Randi Mohus                56.03-2   59.13-2   61.07-2   62.29-2
     NTNUI 1.Lag                14.14-3   03.10-2   01.54-2   01.22-1
                                07.28+    00.11+    00.10+    00.56-
   3 Marte Gammelsæter          72.29-3   77.43-3   79.55-3   81.43-3
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         09.15-2   05.14-3   02.12-3   01.48-2
                                02.29+    02.15+    00.28+    00.30-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Tone Friden                05.04-1   11.02-1   17.40-2   23.01-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         05.04-1   05.58-2   06.38-2   05.21-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kirsti Midttømme           05.06-2   11.03-2   17.08-1   21.56-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.06-2   05.57-1   06.05-1   04.48-1
                                00.02+    00.01-    00.33-    00.33-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Tone Friden                30.16-2   34.45-2   44.39-1   51.04-1
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         07.15-2   04.29-2   09.54-1   06.25-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kirsti Midttømme           28.38-1   32.53-1   62.28-2   68.52-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.42-1   04.15-1   29.35-2   06.24-1
                                00.33-    00.14-    19.41+    00.01-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Tone Friden                57.37-1   62.02-1   63.50-1   65.09-1
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         06.33-1   04.25-1   01.48-1   01.19-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kirsti Midttømme           84.21-2   89.22-2   92.16-2   93.33-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         15.29-2   05.01-2   02.54-2   01.17-1
                                08.56+    00.36+    01.06+    00.02-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Janne Bjorvand             04.14-2   09.09-1   15.00-1   19.22-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                04.14-2   04.55-1   05.51-1   04.22-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Torun Spets Storhov        03.33-1   10.10-2   17.01-2   21.33-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         03.33-1   06.37-2   06.51-2   04.32-2
                                00.41-    01.42+    01.00+    00.10+
   3 Marit Irene Kvittem        07.04-3   14.35-3   24.11-3   30.22-3
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         07.04-3   07.31-3   09.36-3   06.11-3
                                02.50+    02.36+    03.45+    01.49+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Janne Bjorvand             25.40-1   29.59-1   33.51-1   39.36-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                06.18-1   04.19-2   03.52-1   05.45-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Torun Spets Storhov        29.27-2   33.35-2   37.56-2   43.58-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         07.54-2   04.08-1   04.21-2   06.02-2
                                01.36+    00.11-    00.29+    00.17+
   3 Marit Irene Kvittem        40.28-3   45.58-3   54.05-3   63.53-3
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         10.06-3   05.30-3   08.07-3   09.48-3
                                03.48+    01.11+    04.15+    04.03+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Janne Bjorvand             46.46-1   50.07-1   51.46-1   52.55-1
     NTNUI 1.Lag                07.10-1   03.21-1   01.39-1   01.09-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Torun Spets Storhov        51.11-2   54.35-2   57.33-2   58.43-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         07.13-2   03.24-2   02.58-3   01.10-2
                                00.03+    00.03+    01.19+    00.01+
   3 Marit Irene Kvittem        73.17-3   80.16-3   82.37-3   83.56-3
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         09.24-3   06.59-3   02.21-2   01.19-3
                                02.14+    03.38+    00.42+    00.10+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Mildrid Liasjø             09.12-3   26.57-3
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag         09.12-3   17.45-3
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Julia Svantesson           05.19-1   09.56-1   16.18-1   21.55-1
     NTNUI 2.Lag                05.19-1   04.37-1   06.22-2   05.37-1
                                03.53-    13.08-
   3 Kari Solem                 05.43-2   19.06-2   25.23-2   32.59-2
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            05.43-2   13.23-2   06.17-1   07.36-2
                                03.29-    04.22-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Mildrid Liasjø
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag

   2 Julia Svantesson           28.52-1   32.30-1   38.14-1   44.30-1
     NTNUI 2.Lag                06.57-1   03.38-1   05.44-1   06.16-1

   3 Kari Solem                 42.55-2   46.55-2   70.02-2   80.37-2
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            09.56-2   04.00-2   23.07-2   10.35-2

Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D17    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Mildrid Liasjø                                           49.19-1
     Trollelg, OL 3.Lag                                       49.19-3

   2 Julia Svantesson           52.10-1   55.57-1   57.44-1   59.00-2
     NTNUI 2.Lag                07.40-1   03.47-1   01.47-1   01.16-2
                                                              48.03-
   3 Kari Solem                 90.57-2   95.54-2   97.56-2   99.09-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            10.20-2   04.57-2   02.02-2   01.13-1
                                                              48.06-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Randi Skoglund             04.31-1   10.37-1   15.31-1   25.56-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         04.31-1   06.06-1   04.54-1   10.25-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Randi Skoglund             28.50-1   32.23-1   41.26-1   44.44-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.54-1   03.33-1   09.03-1   03.18-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Randi Skoglund             47.46-1   49.28-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.02-1   01.42-1
                                00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Magnhild Forseth           05.33-1   10.41-1   16.16-1   24.55-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              05.33-1   05.08-1   05.35-1   08.39-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Magnhild Forseth           27.39-1   31.28-1   38.03-1   40.21-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              02.44-1   03.49-1   06.35-1   02.18-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Magnhild Forseth           43.21-1   44.58-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              03.00-1   01.37-1
                                00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kirsten Vullum             05.04-1   10.50-1   16.09-1   24.47-1
     Malvik IL 1.Lag            05.04-1   05.46-1   05.19-1   08.38-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kirsten Vullum             27.36-1   30.54-1   40.43-1   43.17-1
     Malvik IL 1.Lag            02.49-1   03.18-1   09.49-1   02.34-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kirsten Vullum             46.14-1   47.40-1
     Malvik IL 1.Lag            02.57-1   01.26-1
                                00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Lise Martinussen           06.02-1   14.18-1   20.25-1   77.41-1
     Malvik IL 1.Lag            06.02-1   08.16-1   06.07-1   57.16-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Lise Martinussen           82.11-1   86.01-1   94.02-1   97.33-1
     Malvik IL 1.Lag            04.30-1   03.50-1   08.01-1   03.31-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Lise Martinussen          101.18-1  103.07-1
     Malvik IL 1.Lag            03.45-1   01.49-1
                                00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Grete Berge Owren          06.15-1   11.47-1   17.42-1   27.25-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.15-1   05.32-1   05.55-1   09.43-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Grete Berge Owren          30.23-1   35.24-1   43.06-1   45.43-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.58-1   05.01-1   07.42-1   02.37-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Grete Berge Owren          49.19-1   51.03-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.36-1   01.44-1
                                00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marit H. Sandstad          04.55-1   18.12-1   23.56-1   34.51-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              04.55-1   13.17-1   05.44-1   10.55-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marit H. Sandstad          37.50-1   41.36-1   55.51-1   58.27-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              02.59-1   03.46-1   14.15-1   02.36-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marit H. Sandstad          61.31-1   61.31-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              03.04-1
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Randi Jensen               24.31-1   31.14-1   43.45-1   56.35-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              24.31-1   06.43-1   12.31-1   12.50-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Randi Jensen               65.42-1   69.36-1   78.52-1   83.56-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              09.07-1   03.54-1   09.16-1   05.04-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Randi Jensen               88.40-1   90.07-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              04.44-1   01.27-1
                                00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kjellrun Sporild           05.53-1   11.13-1   16.24-1   25.10-1
     Malvik IL 1.Lag            05.53-1   05.20-1   05.11-1   08.46-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kjellrun Sporild           27.50-1   32.04-1   38.57-1   41.43-1
     Malvik IL 1.Lag            02.40-1   04.14-1   06.53-1   02.46-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kjellrun Sporild           45.49-1   47.06-1
     Malvik IL 1.Lag            04.06-1   01.17-1
                                00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ingrid Kvakland            05.41-1   11.46-1   17.43-1   28.50-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.41-1   06.05-1   05.57-1   11.07-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ingrid Kvakland            31.58-1   38.18-1   47.30-1   51.07-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.08-1   06.20-1   09.12-1   03.37-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ingrid Kvakland            54.48-1   55.58-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.41-1   01.10-1
                                00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Per Engebakken             03.55-1   09.16-1   14.14-1   18.52-1
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     03.55-1   05.21-2   04.58-2   04.38-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Sturla Sæther              06.27-3   10.54-2   15.53-3   20.08-3
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.27-3   04.27-1   04.59-3   04.15-1
                                02.32+    00.54-    00.01+    00.23-
   3 Jostein Alvestad           04.00-2   10.58-3   15.47-2   20.05-2
     Wing OK 2.Lag              04.00-2   06.58-3   04.49-1   04.18-2
                                00.05+    01.37+    00.09-    00.20-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Per Engebakken             24.23-1   27.30-1   31.12-1   35.44-1
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     05.31-1   03.07-1   03.42-3   04.32-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Sturla Sæther              26.18-3   29.43-3   33.03-3   37.58-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.10-2   03.25-3   03.20-1   04.55-2
                                00.39+    00.18+    00.22-    00.23+
   3 Jostein Alvestad           26.17-2   29.33-2   32.57-2   39.12-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              06.12-3   03.16-2   03.24-2   06.15-3
                                00.41+    00.09+    00.18-    01.43+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Per Engebakken             41.10-1   45.10-1   46.38-1   47.53-1
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     05.26-1   04.00-2   01.28-1   01.15-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Sturla Sæther              44.00-2   47.12-2   48.52-2   50.20-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.02-3   03.12-1   01.40-3   01.28-2
                                00.36+    00.48-    00.12+    00.13+
   3 Jostein Alvestad           44.54-3   49.00-3   50.36-3   52.04-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              05.42-2   04.06-3   01.36-2   01.28-2
                                00.16+    00.06+    00.08+    00.13+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øyvind Schjeldrup          04.08-1   08.45-1   14.44-1   18.48-1
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         04.08-1   04.37-1   05.59-2   04.04-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Edvin Sivertsen            04.27-2   09.47-2   16.11-2   20.28-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            04.27-2   05.20-2   06.24-3   04.17-3
                                00.19+    00.43+    00.25+    00.13+
   3 Stein Rønning              10.39-3   21.28-3   26.55-3   30.40-3
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          10.39-3   10.49-3   05.27-1   03.45-1
                                06.31+    06.12+    00.32-    00.19-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øyvind Schjeldrup          26.14-1   29.48-1   33.15-1   38.37-1
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         07.26-2   03.34-2   03.27-1   05.22-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Edvin Sivertsen            26.55-2   33.52-2   38.12-2   44.34-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            06.27-1   06.57-3   04.20-3   06.22-3
                                00.59-    03.23+    00.53+    01.00+
   3 Stein Rønning              39.44-3   43.11-3   46.47-3   52.22-3
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          09.04-3   03.27-1   03.36-2   05.35-2
                                01.38+    00.07-    00.09+    00.13+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øyvind Schjeldrup          44.39-1   47.49-1   49.29-1   50.42-1
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         06.02-2   03.10-2   01.40-2   01.13-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Edvin Sivertsen            50.52-2   54.25-2   56.27-2   57.57-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            06.18-3   03.33-3   02.02-3   01.30-3
                                00.16+    00.23+    00.22+    00.17+
   3 Stein Rønning              57.36-3   60.22-3   61.52-3   63.08-3
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          05.14-1   02.46-1   01.30-1   01.16-2
                                00.48-    00.24-    00.10-    00.03+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Dag Ove Tinnmannsvik       07.09-2   10.51-1   15.57-1   19.51-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         07.09-2   03.42-1   05.06-2   03.54-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Arne Helland               04.27-1   10.56-2   16.00-2   20.14-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              04.27-1   06.29-2   05.04-1   04.14-2
                                02.42-    02.47+    00.02-    00.20+
   3 Johan Skjerve              07.11-3   16.14-3   22.15-3   27.50-3
     Frol IL 1.Lag              07.11-3   09.03-3   06.01-3   05.35-3
                                00.02+    05.21+    00.55+    01.41+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Dag Ove Tinnmannsvik       26.11-1   28.48-1   32.34-1   36.43-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         06.20-2   02.37-1   03.46-1   04.09-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Arne Helland               26.15-2   28.58-2   32.54-2   37.53-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              06.01-1   02.43-2   03.56-2   04.59-2
                                00.19-    00.06+    00.10+    00.50+
   3 Johan Skjerve              34.36-3   38.27-3   43.34-3   48.55-3
     Frol IL 1.Lag              06.46-3   03.51-3   05.07-3   05.21-3
                                00.26+    01.14+    01.21+    01.12+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Dag Ove Tinnmannsvik       42.30-1   45.11-1   46.39-1   47.57-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         05.47-1   02.41-1   01.28-1   01.18-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Arne Helland               45.34-2   48.47-2   50.22-2   51.40-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              07.41-3   03.13-3   01.35-2   01.18-1
                                01.54+    00.32+    00.07+    00.00
   3 Johan Skjerve              55.43-3   58.25-3   60.05-3   61.31-3
     Frol IL 1.Lag              06.48-2   02.42-2   01.40-3   01.26-3
                                01.01+    00.01+    00.12+    00.08+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Svein Erik Bratsberg       03.44-1   08.14-1   13.08-1   17.41-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              03.44-1   04.30-1   04.54-1   04.33-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jan Ingen Jacobsen         04.02-2   08.58-2   14.45-2   19.25-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              04.02-2   04.56-2   05.47-2   04.40-2
                                00.18+    00.26+    00.53+    00.07+
   3 Svein Holberg              04.23-3   09.52-3   15.48-3   20.38-3
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          04.23-3   05.29-3   05.56-3   04.50-3
                                00.39+    00.59+    01.02+    00.17+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Svein Erik Bratsberg       23.15-1   26.31-1   29.59-1   34.47-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              05.34-1   03.16-1   03.28-1   04.48-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jan Ingen Jacobsen         27.23-3   31.11-2   35.36-2   41.23-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              07.58-3   03.48-2   04.25-2   05.47-2
                                02.24+    00.32+    00.57+    00.59+
   3 Svein Holberg              27.08-2   35.08-3   39.36-3   45.30-3
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          06.30-2   08.00-3   04.28-3   05.54-3
                                00.56+    04.44+    01.00+    01.06+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Svein Erik Bratsberg       40.06-1   43.38-1   45.14-1   46.38-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              05.19-1   03.32-1   01.36-2   01.24-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jan Ingen Jacobsen         47.45-2   51.27-2   52.56-2   54.39-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              06.22-3   03.42-2   01.29-1   01.43-3
                                01.03+    00.10+    00.07-    00.19+
   3 Svein Holberg              51.51-3   56.59-3   58.56-3   60.19-3
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          06.21-2   05.08-3   01.57-3   01.23-1
                                01.02+    01.36+    00.21+    00.01-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kjell Baardsgaard          03.52-2   08.29-1   13.31-1   17.23-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         03.52-2   04.37-1   05.02-1   03.52-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Stig Magnar Løvås          03.44-1   08.38-2   14.21-2   18.22-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.44-1   04.54-2   05.43-2   04.01-2
                                00.08-    00.17+    00.41+    00.09+
   3 Frank Bjarkø               11.47-3   18.21-3   25.17-3   30.02-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              11.47-3   06.34-3   06.56-3   04.45-3
                                07.55+    01.57+    01.54+    00.53+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kjell Baardsgaard          23.41-1   27.05-1   30.42-1   35.47-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         06.18-1   03.24-1   03.37-1   05.05-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Stig Magnar Løvås          24.43-2   28.10-2   32.03-2   37.29-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.21-2   03.27-2   03.53-2   05.26-2
                                00.03+    00.03+    00.16+    00.21+
   3 Frank Bjarkø               39.21-3   43.34-3   48.10-3   56.05-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              09.19-3   04.13-3   04.36-3   07.55-3
                                03.01+    00.49+    00.59+    02.50+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kjell Baardsgaard          40.47-1   43.40-1   45.27-1   46.43-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         05.00-1   02.53-1   01.47-2   01.16-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Stig Magnar Løvås          43.09-2   46.13-2   47.49-2   49.17-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.40-2   03.04-2   01.36-1   01.28-2
                                00.40+    00.11+    00.11-    00.12+
   3 Frank Bjarkø               64.07-3   69.08-3   71.20-3   72.59-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              08.02-3   05.01-3   02.12-3   01.39-3
                                03.02+    02.08+    00.25+    00.23+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Arne Okkenhaug             05.00-3   08.35-2   12.55-1   16.53-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            05.00-3   03.35-1   04.20-1   03.58-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ottar Ryen                 03.47-1   07.26-1   14.37-2   21.26-3
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     03.47-1   03.39-2   07.11-3   06.49-3
                                01.13-    00.04+    02.51+    02.51+
   3 Vemund Jaren               04.57-2   09.29-3   15.11-3   20.07-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         04.57-2   04.32-3   05.42-2   04.56-2
                                00.03-    00.57+    01.22+    00.58+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Arne Okkenhaug             22.25-1   25.09-1   29.09-1   33.37-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            05.32-1   02.44-1   04.00-1   04.28-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ottar Ryen                 30.12-3   33.35-3   42.44-3   48.03-3
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     08.46-3   03.23-2   09.09-3   05.19-2
                                03.14+    00.39+    05.09+    00.51+
   3 Vemund Jaren               27.34-2   31.19-2   36.17-2   41.42-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         07.27-2   03.45-3   04.58-2   05.25-3
                                01.55+    01.01+    00.58+    00.57+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Arne Okkenhaug             39.44-1   42.39-1   44.18-1   45.26-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            06.07-1   02.55-3   01.39-3   01.08-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ottar Ryen                 55.21-2   57.56-2   59.30-2   61.13-2
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     07.18-2   02.35-1   01.34-1   01.43-3
                                01.11+    00.20-    00.05-    00.35+
   3 Vemund Jaren               61.57-3   64.51-3   66.26-3   67.48-3
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         20.15-3   02.54-2   01.35-2   01.22-2
                                14.08+    00.01-    00.04-    00.14+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Frode Haugskott            03.46-1   13.48-3   18.30-3   22.46-3
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         03.46-1   10.02-3   04.42-1   04.16-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Geir Owren                 04.07-2   09.08-1   15.16-1   20.01-1
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         04.07-2   05.01-2   06.08-3   04.45-2
                                00.21+    05.01-    01.26+    00.29+
   3 Gunnar Kvaal               04.51-3   09.46-2   15.18-2   20.24-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            04.51-3   04.55-1   05.32-2   05.06-3
                                01.05+    05.07-    00.50+    00.50+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Frode Haugskott            27.56-2   31.03-2   34.16-1   38.57-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         05.10-1   03.07-1   03.13-1   04.41-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Geir Owren                 26.46-1   30.29-1   34.24-2   40.18-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         06.45-2   03.43-2   03.55-2   05.54-3
                                01.35+    00.36+    00.42+    01.13+
   3 Gunnar Kvaal               30.37-3   34.29-3   39.00-3   44.45-3
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            10.13-3   03.52-3   04.31-3   05.45-2
                                05.03+    00.45+    01.18+    01.04+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Frode Haugskott            43.47-1   46.31-1   47.49-1   48.55-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         04.50-1   02.44-1   01.18-1   01.06-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Geir Owren                 46.13-2   50.34-2   52.23-2   53.36-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         05.55-2   04.21-2   01.49-2   01.13-2
                                01.05+    01.37+    00.31+    00.07+
   3 Gunnar Kvaal               51.42-3   56.37-3   58.28-3   59.59-3
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            06.57-3   04.55-3   01.51-3   01.31-3
                                02.07+    02.11+    00.33+    00.25+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Svergja             03.20-1   07.49-1   13.46-1   17.11-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              03.20-1   04.29-1   05.57-2   03.25-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Olav M. Indgaard           03.49-2   08.45-3   15.19-3   19.07-3
     Frol IL 1.Lag              03.49-2   04.56-3   06.34-3   03.48-2
                                00.29+    00.27+    00.37+    00.23+
   3 Bjørn øverhaug             03.51-3   08.26-2   14.08-2   18.14-2
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     03.51-3   04.35-2   05.42-1   04.06-3
                                00.31+    00.06+    00.15-    00.41+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Svergja             22.59-1   27.06-1   30.41-1   35.25-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              05.48-1   04.07-3   03.35-1   04.44-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Olav M. Indgaard           25.51-3   29.33-3   34.35-3   40.39-3
     Frol IL 1.Lag              06.44-2   03.42-2   05.02-3   06.04-2
                                00.56+    00.25-    01.27+    01.20+
   3 Bjørn Øverhaug             25.06-2   28.22-2   31.58-2   38.05-2
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     06.52-3   03.16-1   03.36-2   06.07-3
                                01.04+    00.51-    00.01+    01.23+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Svergja             40.14-1   42.13-1   43.33-1   44.46-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              04.49-1   01.59-1   01.20-1   01.13-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Olav M. Indgaard           45.58-2   48.54-2   50.25-2   51.33-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              05.19-2   02.56-2   01.31-2   01.08-1
                                00.30+    00.57+    00.11+    00.05-
   3 Bjørn Øverhaug             49.50-3   53.19-3   54.57-3   56.05-3
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     11.45-3   03.29-3   01.38-3   01.08-1
                                06.56+    01.30+    00.18+    00.05-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Frode Lynum                03.59-1   07.44-1   12.49-1   16.44-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          03.59-1   03.45-1   05.05-1   03.55-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Steinar Aasvang            05.21-2   10.27-2   15.55-2   20.36-2
     Wing OK 2.Lag              05.21-2   05.06-3   05.28-2   04.41-3
                                01.22+    01.21+    00.23+    00.46+
   3 Håkon Gammelsæter          07.08-3   11.11-3   18.03-3   22.39-3
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         07.08-3   04.03-2   06.52-3   04.36-2
                                03.09+    00.18+    01.47+    00.41+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Frode Lynum                21.58-1   25.29-1   29.15-1   33.51-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          05.14-1   03.31-1   03.46-1   04.36-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Steinar Aasvang            27.34-2   33.49-3   39.46-3   49.25-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              06.58-3   06.15-3   05.57-3   09.39-3
                                01.44+    02.44+    02.11+    05.03+
   3 Håkon Gammelsæter          28.50-3   33.26-2   38.13-2   43.26-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.11-2   04.36-2   04.47-2   05.13-2
                                00.57+    01.05+    01.01+    00.37+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H35    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Frode Lynum                40.00-1   42.31-1   44.00-1   44.59-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          06.09-1   02.31-1   01.29-1   00.59-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Steinar Aasvang            56.07-2   59.19-2   60.53-2   61.55-2
     Wing OK 2.Lag              06.42-2   03.12-2   01.34-2   01.02-2
                                00.33+    00.41+    00.05+    00.03+
   3 Håkon Gammelsæter          57.04-3   60.23-3   61.58-3   63.07-3
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         13.38-3   03.19-3   01.35-3   01.09-3
                                07.29+    00.48+    00.06+    00.10+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gunnar Østerbø             04.34-1   10.30-1   14.44-1   22.56-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         04.34-1   05.56-2   04.14-1   08.12-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Skjesol               08.30-3   14.04-2   18.21-2   26.59-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              08.30-3   05.34-1   04.17-2   08.38-3
                                03.56+    00.22-    00.03+    00.26+
   3 Harald Lauglo              07.51-2   17.01-3   21.24-3   29.42-3
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         07.51-2   09.10-3   04.23-3   08.18-2
                                03.17+    03.14+    00.09+    00.06+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gunnar Østerbø             25.31-1   28.21-1   34.32-1   39.44-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.35-3   02.50-1   06.11-1   05.12-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Skjesol               29.32-2   33.01-2   39.20-2   42.47-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.33-2   03.29-2   06.19-2   03.27-2
                                00.02-    00.39+    00.08+    01.45-
   3 Harald Lauglo              32.07-3   36.02-3   43.41-3   46.28-3
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.25-1   03.55-3   07.39-3   02.47-1
                                00.10-    01.05+    01.28+    02.25-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gunnar Østerbø             42.48-1   44.17-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.04-3   01.29-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Skjesol               45.21-2   46.52-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.34-2   01.31-2
                                00.30-    00.02+
   3 Harald Lauglo              48.45-3   50.16-3
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.17-1   01.31-2
                                00.47-    00.02+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Nils Olav Vennevik         05.15-2   10.40-2   16.00-1   24.25-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         05.15-2   05.25-2   05.20-1   08.25-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Magne Gjønnes              05.07-1   10.24-1   16.12-2   23.46-1
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         05.07-1   05.17-1   05.48-2   07.34-1
                                00.08-    00.08-    00.28+    00.51-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Nils Olav Vennevik         27.25-2   31.19-1   38.02-1   41.02-1
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.00-2   03.54-1   06.43-1   03.00-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Magne Gjønnes              26.14-1   31.21-2   40.54-2   43.35-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         02.28-1   05.07-2   09.33-2   02.41-1
                                00.32-    01.13+    02.50+    00.19-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Nils Olav Vennevik         43.58-1   45.30-1
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         02.56-2   01.32-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Magne Gjønnes              46.13-2   47.45-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         02.38-1   01.32-1
                                00.18-    00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stein Fanavoll             04.50-1   10.44-1   16.15-1   25.12-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         04.50-1   05.54-1   05.31-1   08.57-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Sverre Kristoffersen       09.48-2   17.21-2   24.25-2   33.51-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            09.48-2   07.33-2   07.04-2   09.26-2
                                04.58+    01.39+    01.33+    00.29+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stein Fanavoll             27.47-1   31.00-1   42.33-1   47.35-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         02.35-2   03.13-2   11.33-2   05.02-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Sverre Kristoffersen       36.18-2   39.25-2   47.30-2   50.42-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.27-1   03.07-1   08.05-1   03.12-1
                                00.08-    00.06-    03.28-    01.50-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stein Fanavoll             49.52-1   51.27-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         02.17-1   01.35-2
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Sverre Kristoffersen       53.26-2   54.56-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.44-2   01.30-1
                                00.27+    00.05-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Torleif Stephansen         04.17-1   10.00-1   14.20-1   22.55-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         04.17-1   05.43-1   04.20-1   08.35-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Trond Friden               04.59-2   13.11-2   18.05-2   28.28-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         04.59-2   08.12-2   04.54-2   10.23-2
                                00.42+    02.29+    00.34+    01.48+
   3 Kristian Midthjell         07.14-3   18.04-3   22.58-3   34.12-3
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            07.14-3   10.50-3   04.54-2   11.14-3
                                02.57+    05.07+    00.34+    02.39+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Torleif Stephansen         25.39-1   29.32-1   36.37-1   41.57-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         02.44-1   03.53-1   07.05-1   05.20-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Trond Friden               31.36-2   37.19-2   44.25-2   47.30-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         03.08-2   05.43-2   07.06-2   03.05-1
                                00.24+    01.50+    00.01+    02.15-
   3 Kristian Midthjell         38.37-3   45.18-3   54.23-3   57.32-3
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            04.25-3   06.41-3   09.05-3   03.09-2
                                01.41+    02.48+    02.00+    02.11-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Torleif Stephansen         44.46-1   46.02-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         02.49-1   01.16-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Trond Friden               50.35-2   52.09-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         03.05-3   01.34-3
                                00.16+    00.18+
   3 Kristian Midthjell         60.27-3   61.58-3
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.55-2   01.31-2
                                00.06+    00.15+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stig Berge                 04.53-2   09.31-2   13.46-1   20.33-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         04.53-2   04.38-2   04.15-1   06.47-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Per Laksfors               04.34-1   08.41-1   15.00-2   21.41-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              04.34-1   04.07-1   06.19-2   06.41-1
                                00.19-    00.31-    02.04+    00.06-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stig Berge                 22.54-1   25.54-1   31.47-1   34.50-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.21-2   03.00-1   05.53-2   03.03-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Per Laksfors               23.53-2   27.03-2   32.51-2   35.43-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.12-1   03.10-2   05.48-1   02.52-1
                                00.09-    00.10+    00.05-    00.11-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stig Berge                 37.08-1   38.41-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.18-1   01.33-2
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Per Laksfors               38.03-2   39.16-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.20-2   01.13-1
                                00.02+    00.20-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Frode Stensrud             04.28-1   10.04-1   15.08-1   23.39-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         04.28-1   05.36-1   05.04-1   08.31-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aalde                  12.37-2   19.07-2   24.15-2   33.49-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         12.37-2   06.30-2   05.08-2   09.34-2
                                08.09+    00.54+    00.04+    01.03+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Frode Stensrud             26.14-1   29.41-1   37.08-1   39.55-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.35-1   03.27-1   07.27-1   02.47-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aalde                  37.15-2   40.56-2   49.40-2   52.24-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.26-2   03.41-2   08.44-2   02.44-1
                                00.51+    00.14+    01.17+    00.03-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Frode Stensrud             43.05-1   44.33-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         03.10-1   01.28-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aalde                  55.54-2   50.35-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.30-2
                                00.20+    06.47-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Helge Rustad               20.54-1   26.39-1   30.58-1   39.04-1
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         20.54-1   05.45-1   04.19-1   08.06-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Helge Rustad               41.40-1   44.59-1   51.13-1   54.26-1
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         02.36-1   03.19-1   06.14-1   03.13-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Helge Rustad               57.16-1   41.52-1
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         02.50-1
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon A. Klemetesaune        05.07-3   10.00-3   14.39-2   22.44-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         05.07-3   04.53-2   04.39-2   08.05-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 John Kvaal                 04.43-2   09.17-1   13.54-1   21.05-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            04.43-2   04.34-1   04.37-1   07.11-1
                                00.24-    00.19-    00.02-    00.54-
   3 Rolf H. Røsand             04.36-1   09.30-2   15.27-3   24.26-3
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         04.36-1   04.54-3   05.57-3   08.59-3
                                00.31-    00.01+    01.18+    00.54+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon A. Klemetesaune        25.00-2   28.20-2   34.53-2   37.01-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.16-1   03.20-2   06.33-1   02.08-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 John Kvaal                 23.24-1   26.40-1   34.04-1   37.07-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.19-2   03.16-1   07.24-3   03.03-3
                                00.03+    00.04-    00.51+    00.55+
   3 Rolf H. Røsand             27.06-3   31.09-3   38.09-3   40.39-3
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         02.40-3   04.03-3   07.00-2   02.30-2
                                00.24+    00.43+    00.27+    00.22+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon A. Klemetesaune        39.55-2   41.00-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         02.54-2   01.05-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 John Kvaal                 39.45-1   41.02-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.38-1   01.17-3
                                00.16-    00.12+
   3 Rolf H. Røsand             43.41-3   44.50-3
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         03.02-3   01.09-2
                                00.08+    00.04+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bernt Rognes               03.50-1   10.02-1   15.03-1   22.41-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.50-1   06.12-2   05.01-1   07.38-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Lars Skrøvseth             04.42-2   11.06-2   16.16-2   26.29-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              04.42-2   06.24-3   05.10-2   10.13-3
                                00.52+    00.12+    00.09+    02.35+
   3 Odd Musum                  05.44-3   11.55-3   17.22-3   27.08-3
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         05.44-3   06.11-1   05.27-3   09.46-2
                                01.54+    00.01-    00.26+    02.08+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bernt Rognes               24.56-1   27.38-1   33.33-1   36.28-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.15-1   02.42-1   05.55-1   02.55-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Lars Skrøvseth             29.05-2   32.37-2   40.39-2   43.30-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.36-2   03.32-3   08.02-2   02.51-2
                                00.21+    00.50+    02.07+    00.04-
   3 Odd Musum                  30.06-3   33.37-3   42.06-3   44.53-3
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         02.58-3   03.31-2   08.29-3   02.47-1
                                00.43+    00.49+    02.34+    00.08-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bernt Rognes               38.37-1   39.35-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.09-1   00.58-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Lars Skrøvseth             46.25-2   47.45-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              02.55-3   01.20-3
                                00.46+    00.22+
   3 Odd Musum                  47.42-3   48.56-3
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         02.49-2   01.14-2
                                00.40+    00.16+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Per Løvås                  04.47-2   10.53-2   14.08-2   18.18-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         04.47-2   06.06-1   03.15-1   04.10-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Odd Arne Rye               04.33-1   10.48-1   14.07-1   17.58-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         04.33-1   06.15-2   03.19-2   03.51-1
                                00.14-    00.09+    00.04+    00.19-
   3 Rolf Helland               05.01-3   12.39-3   16.39-3   21.35-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              05.01-3   07.38-3   04.00-3   04.56-3
                                00.14+    01.32+    00.45+    00.46+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Per Løvås                  22.08-2   26.47-1   30.47-1   33.48-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         03.50-1   04.39-1   04.00-1   03.01-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Odd Arne Rye               22.05-1   27.00-2   31.18-2   33.49-2
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         04.07-2   04.55-2   04.18-2   02.31-1
                                00.17+    00.16+    00.18+    00.30-
   3 Rolf Helland               25.55-3   33.40-3   38.14-3   40.47-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              04.20-3   07.45-3   04.34-3   02.33-2
                                00.30+    03.06+    00.34+    00.28-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Per Løvås                  35.07-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         01.19-1
                                00.00
   2 Odd Arne Rye               35.14-2
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         01.25-2
                                00.06+
   3 Rolf Helland               42.24-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              01.37-3
                                00.18+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Magnar Bolstad             05.32-1   11.39-1   14.50-1   19.32-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          05.32-1   06.07-1   03.11-1   04.42-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Magnar Bolstad             23.18-1   28.22-1   33.02-1   34.58-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          03.46-1   05.04-1   04.40-1   01.56-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Magnar Bolstad             36.31-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          01.33-1
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Robert Strøm               05.06-1   12.59-1   17.23-1   21.29-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              05.06-1   07.53-3   04.24-1   04.06-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Øistein Åsmul              09.06-3   16.10-3   20.48-2   25.34-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         09.06-3   07.04-1   04.38-2   04.46-2
                                04.00+    00.49-    00.14+    00.40+
   3 Jon Lynum                  07.43-2   15.33-2   20.51-3   25.52-3
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  07.43-2   07.50-2   05.18-3   05.01-3
                                02.37+    00.03-    00.54+    00.55+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Robert Strøm               25.45-1   31.16-1   35.43-1   37.51-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              04.16-2   05.31-2   04.27-2   02.08-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Øistein Åsmul              29.44-2   34.36-2   38.52-2   41.03-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         04.10-1   04.52-1   04.16-1   02.11-2
                                00.06-    00.39-    00.11-    00.03+
   3 Jon Lynum                  36.16-3   42.27-3   50.33-3   53.15-3
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  10.24-3   06.11-3   08.06-3   02.42-3
                                06.08+    00.40+    03.39+    00.34+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Robert Strøm               39.28-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              01.37-1
                                00.00
   2 Øistein Åsmul              42.51-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         01.48-2
                                00.11+
   3 Jon Lynum                  55.27-3
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  02.12-3
                                00.35+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ivar Bolstad               04.28-1   12.54-1   16.26-1   20.13-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          04.28-1   08.26-1   03.32-1   03.47-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Odd Brustad                06.41-3   15.28-3   20.12-3   25.50-3
     Wing OK 1.Lag              06.41-3   08.47-2   04.44-3   05.38-3
                                02.13+    00.21+    01.12+    01.51+
   3 Rolf Berge                 05.11-2   14.45-2   18.45-2   22.51-2
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  05.11-2   09.34-3   04.00-2   04.06-2
                                00.43+    01.08+    00.28+    00.19+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ivar Bolstad               24.01-1   28.37-1   32.34-1   34.34-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          03.48-1   04.36-1   03.57-1   02.00-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Odd Brustad                30.49-2   37.40-2   44.23-2   47.16-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              04.59-2   06.51-3   06.43-3   02.53-3
                                01.11+    02.15+    02.46+    00.53+
   3 Rolf Berge                 35.31-3   41.19-3   46.11-3   48.07-3
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  12.40-3   05.48-2   04.52-2   01.56-1
                                08.52+    01.12+    00.55+    00.04-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ivar Bolstad               36.06-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          01.32-1
                                00.00
   2 Odd Brustad                49.07-2
     Wing OK 1.Lag              01.51-3
                                00.19+
   3 Rolf Berge                 49.41-3
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  01.34-2
                                00.02+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Oddvar Opland              07.38-3   13.55-1   17.47-1   21.52-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         07.38-3   06.17-1   03.52-1   04.05-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Krogstad              07.37-2   15.04-3   19.25-2   25.45-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         07.37-2   07.27-2   04.21-2   06.20-3
                                00.01-    01.10+    00.29+    02.15+
   3 Jan Sliper                 07.02-1   14.36-2   20.02-3   26.07-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              07.02-1   07.34-3   05.26-3   06.05-2
                                00.36-    01.17+    01.34+    02.00+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Oddvar Opland              25.44-1   30.13-1   34.31-1   36.44-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         03.52-1   04.29-1   04.18-1   02.13-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Krogstad              30.50-2   37.23-2   42.57-2   45.59-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         05.05-2   06.33-3   05.34-3   03.02-3
                                01.13+    02.04+    01.16+    00.49+
   3 Jan Sliper                 31.27-3   37.53-3   43.25-3   46.00-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              05.20-3   06.26-2   05.32-2   02.35-2
                                01.28+    01.57+    01.14+    00.22+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Oddvar Opland              38.27-1
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         01.43-1
                                00.00
   2 Rolf Krogstad              47.56-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         01.57-2
                                00.14+
   3 Jan Sliper                 48.10-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              02.10-3
                                00.27+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Leif Engen                 04.54-1   13.31-1   17.35-1   21.57-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         04.54-1   08.37-2   04.04-1   04.22-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Dag Høvde                  13.18-2   20.48-2   25.14-2   29.02-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            13.18-2   07.30-1   04.26-2   03.48-1
                                08.24+    01.07-    00.22+    00.34-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Leif Engen                 25.32-1   30.40-1   35.38-1   38.33-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         03.35-1   05.08-2   04.58-1   02.55-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Dag Høvde                  34.15-2   38.36-2   43.55-2   45.59-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            05.13-2   04.21-1   05.19-2   02.04-1
                                01.38+    00.47-    00.21+    00.51-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Leif Engen                 40.09-1
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         01.36-2
                                00.00
   2 Dag Høvde                  47.30-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            01.31-1
                                00.05-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Oddbjørn Brattaker         15.24-2   22.17-2   25.33-1   30.27-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            15.24-2   06.53-1   03.16-1   04.54-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Olav Svaan                 05.00-1   16.51-1   25.35-2   31.12-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         05.00-1   11.51-2   08.44-2   05.37-2
                                10.24-    04.58+    05.28+    00.43+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Oddbjørn Brattaker         34.05-1   38.39-1   43.29-1   45.18-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            03.38-1   04.34-1   04.50-1   01.49-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Olav Svaan                 35.38-2   43.15-2   48.39-2   51.03-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         04.26-2   07.37-2   05.24-2   02.24-2
                                00.48+    03.03+    00.34+    00.35+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Oddbjørn Brattaker         46.43-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            01.25-1
                                00.00
   2 Olav Svaan                 52.47-2
     Trollelg, OL 2.Lag         01.44-2
                                00.19+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Tor Skulbøstad             05.06-1   10.52-1   14.09-1   17.50-1
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  05.06-1   05.46-1   03.17-1   03.41-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Harald Paulsen             05.34-3   17.35-2   22.09-2   26.29-2
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         05.34-3   12.01-2   04.34-3   04.20-2
                                00.28+    06.15+    01.17+    00.39+
   3 Asbjørn Tjeldflaat         05.13-2   27.44-3   31.25-3   36.13-3
     Wing OK 1.Lag              05.13-2   22.31-3   03.41-2   04.48-3
                                00.07+    16.45+    00.24+    01.07+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Tor Skulbøstad             20.52-1   24.49-1   28.07-1   29.51-1
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  03.02-1   03.57-1   03.18-1   01.44-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Harald Paulsen             29.54-2   34.17-2   39.49-2   41.42-2
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         03.25-2   04.23-2   05.32-3   01.53-2
                                00.23+    00.26+    02.14+    00.09+
   3 Asbjørn Tjeldflaat         52.16-3   56.42-3   61.32-3   63.26-3
     Wing OK 1.Lag              16.03-3   04.26-3   04.50-2   01.54-3
                                13.01+    00.29+    01.32+    00.10+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Tor Skulbøstad             31.05-1
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  01.14-2
                                00.00
   2 Harald Paulsen             42.47-2
     Nidarøst, OK 1.Lag         01.05-1
                                00.09-
   3 Asbjørn Tjeldflaat         64.46-3
     Wing OK 1.Lag              01.20-3
                                00.06+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Asbjørn Strøm              04.39-1   11.28-1   15.24-1   19.25-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          04.39-1   06.49-1   03.56-2   04.01-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Paul Forseth               04.54-2   15.58-2   19.36-2   23.39-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         04.54-2   11.04-3   03.38-1   04.03-2
                                00.15+    04.15+    00.18-    00.02+
   3 John Troset                15.14-3   23.57-3   30.19-3   35.43-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              15.14-3   08.43-2   06.22-3   05.24-3
                                10.35+    01.54+    02.26+    01.23+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Asbjørn Strøm              23.47-1   32.25-1   36.15-1   38.07-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          04.22-1   08.38-2   03.50-1   01.52-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Paul Forseth               33.12-2   37.47-2   41.45-2   43.29-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         09.33-3   04.35-1   03.58-2   01.44-1
                                05.11+    04.03-    00.08+    00.08-
   3 John Troset                40.55-3   50.14-3   56.26-3   59.21-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              05.12-2   09.19-3   06.12-3   02.55-3
                                00.50+    00.41+    02.22+    01.03+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H175   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Asbjørn Strøm              39.27-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          01.20-2
                                00.00
   2 Paul Forseth               44.45-2
     Trollelg, OL 1.Lag         01.16-1
                                00.04-
   3 John Troset                60.53-3
     Wing OK 2.Lag              01.32-3
                                00.12+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Katharina Mo Berge         05.04-1   13.19-1   16.38-1   21.43-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.04-1   08.15-1   03.19-1   05.05-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Katharina Mo Berge         25.56-1   37.44-1   42.47-1   46.44-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         04.13-1   11.48-1   05.03-1   03.57-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Katharina Mo Berge         48.12-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.28-1
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Torid Kvaal                06.23-1   13.30-1   17.46-1   23.03-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.23-1   07.07-1   04.16-1   05.17-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Torid Kvaal                27.31-1   32.56-1   38.20-1   40.53-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         04.28-1   05.25-1   05.24-1   02.33-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Torid Kvaal                42.44-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.51-1
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Mona Sæther                05.28-1   13.36-1   18.26-1   22.54-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.28-1   08.08-1   04.50-1   04.28-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Mona Sæther                26.47-1   31.11-1   35.11-1   37.11-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.53-1   04.24-1   04.00-1   02.00-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D150   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Mona Sæther                38.30-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.19-1
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Lars Moholt                12.33-3   18.28-2   21.02-2   24.31-2
     Trollelg/Selbu/Rindal      12.33-3   05.55-1   02.34-1   03.29-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Erik Johnsen               11.21-2   18.32-3   21.50-3   25.32-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            11.21-2   07.11-2   03.18-2   03.42-2
                                01.12-    01.16+    00.44+    00.13+
   3 Magnus Rønning             04.57-1   12.30-1   16.56-1   23.06-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          04.57-1   07.33-3   04.26-3   06.10-3
                                07.36-    01.38+    01.52+    02.41+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Lars Moholt                27.46-1   33.10-1   37.12-1   38.32-1
     Trollelg/Selbu/Rindal      03.15-1   05.24-3   04.02-1   01.20-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Erik Johnsen               29.29-2   34.48-2   40.08-2   42.03-2
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            03.57-2   05.19-2   05.20-3   01.55-3
                                00.42+    00.05-    01.18+    00.35+
   3 Magnus Rønning             40.46-3   45.12-3   49.43-3   51.22-3
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          17.40-3   04.26-1   04.31-2   01.39-2
                                14.25+    00.58-    00.29+    00.19+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Lars Moholt                39.47-1
     Trollelg/Selbu/Rindal      01.15-2
                                00.00
   2 Erik Johnsen               43.08-2
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            01.05-1
                                00.10-
   3 Magnus Rønning             52.37-3
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          01.15-2
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ole M. Frøseth             07.24-2   12.42-2   16.11-1   20.53-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            07.24-2   05.18-1   03.29-1   04.42-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Anders Einum               07.09-1   12.32-1   19.08-2   23.04-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         07.09-1   05.23-2   06.36-2   03.56-1
                                00.15-    00.05+    03.07+    00.46-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ole M. Frøseth             25.04-1   32.19-1   37.00-1   38.36-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            04.11-1   07.15-1   04.41-1   01.36-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Anders Einum               29.01-2   38.59-2   44.10-2   46.37-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.57-2   09.58-2   05.11-2   02.27-2
                                01.46+    02.43+    00.30+    00.51+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ole M. Frøseth             39.53-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            01.17-1
                                00.00
   2 Anders Einum               48.01-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.24-2
                                00.07+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jan Jacobsen               05.34-2   12.49-1   17.11-1   21.26-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              05.34-2   07.15-1   04.22-1   04.15-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Magnus Lysberg             05.31-1   23.40-2   30.13-2   34.49-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         05.31-1   18.09-2   06.33-2   04.36-2
                                00.03-    10.54+    02.11+    00.21+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jan Jacobsen               25.49-1   31.21-1   35.46-1   37.49-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              04.23-1   05.32-2   04.25-1   02.03-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Magnus Lysberg             40.12-2   45.12-2   51.47-2   54.07-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         05.23-2   05.00-1   06.35-2   02.20-2
                                01.00+    00.32-    02.10+    00.17+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-C
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jan Jacobsen               39.20-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              01.31-1
                                00.00
   2 Magnus Lysberg             55.44-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         01.37-2
                                00.06+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Åge Sivertsen              05.16-2   15.08-2   18.50-1   22.46-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            05.16-2   09.52-2   03.42-1   03.56-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kjell Inge Munkeby         05.00-1   13.52-1   19.44-2   23.35-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              05.00-1   08.52-1   05.52-2   03.51-1
                                00.16-    01.00-    02.10+    00.05-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Åge Sivertsen              26.36-1   31.47-1   37.08-1   39.04-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            03.50-2   05.11-1   05.21-2   01.56-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kjell Inge Munkeby         27.03-2   32.23-2   37.33-2   39.35-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              03.28-1   05.20-2   05.10-1   02.02-2
                                00.22-    00.09+    00.11-    00.06+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-A
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Åge Sivertsen              40.20-1
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            01.16-2
                                00.00
   2 Kjell Inge Munkeby         40.46-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              01.11-1
                                00.05-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anne-Katrine Wagild
     Trollelg/Selbu/Rindal

   2 Trygve L. Morset           07.28-1   18.35-1   26.47-1   32.49-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            07.28-1   11.07-2   08.12-1   06.02-1

   3 Mats Bø Lorentsen          15.28-2   25.13-2   34.51-2   42.18-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         15.28-2   09.45-1   09.38-2   07.27-2

Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anne-Katrine Wagild
     Trollelg/Selbu/Rindal

   2 Trygve L. Morset           39.36-1   47.20-1   58.40-1   60.36-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            06.47-1   07.44-1   11.20-2   01.56-2

   3 Mats Bø Lorentsen          54.08-2   66.10-2   70.26-2   72.11-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         11.50-2   12.02-2   04.16-1   01.45-1

Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Anne-Katrine Wagild        40.39-1
     Trollelg/Selbu/Rindal      40.39-3

   2 Trygve L. Morset           62.13-2
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            01.37-2
                                39.02-
   3 Mats Bø Lorentsen          73.36-3
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         01.25-1
                                39.14-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Magnus Mo                  07.10-2   15.19-1   21.12-1   25.04-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         07.10-2   08.09-1   05.53-1   03.52-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bernhard Rønning           06.17-1   28.27-2   35.44-2   52.10-2
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          06.17-1   22.10-2   07.17-2   16.26-2
                                00.53-    14.01+    01.24+    12.34+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Magnus Mo                  28.57-1   34.37-1   40.29-1   41.52-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.53-1   05.40-1   05.52-1   01.23-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bernhard Rønning           67.17-2   96.14-2  102.09-2  104.10-2
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          15.07-2   28.57-2   05.55-2   02.01-2
                                11.14+    23.17+    00.03+    00.38+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Magnus Mo                  43.18-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.26-2
                                00.00
   2 Bernhard Rønning          105.11-2
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          01.01-1
                                00.25-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Even Einum                 05.02-1   12.56-1   16.01-1   20.33-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.02-1   07.54-1   03.05-1   04.32-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bjørn Owren                06.13-2   14.54-2   19.24-2   25.31-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         06.13-2   08.41-2   04.30-2   06.07-2
                                01.11+    00.47+    01.25+    01.35+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Even Einum                 28.19-1   35.26-1   39.42-1   41.26-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         07.46-2   07.07-2   04.16-1   01.44-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bjørn Owren                30.41-2   37.05-2   42.47-2   45.34-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         05.10-1   06.24-1   05.42-2   02.47-2
                                02.36-    00.43-    01.26+    01.03+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Even Einum                 42.28-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.02-2
                                00.00
   2 Bjørn Owren                46.34-2
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         01.00-1
                                00.02-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Hammer              06.30-1   18.06-2   22.35-1   27.23-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          06.30-1   11.36-2   04.29-1   04.48-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kine Sofie Sandstad        08.42-2   16.35-1   49.54-2   56.59-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              08.42-2   07.53-1   33.19-2   07.05-2
                                02.12+    03.43-    28.50+    02.17+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Hammer              31.41-1   36.52-1   44.20-1   45.48-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          04.18-1   05.11-1   07.28-1   01.28-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kine Sofie Sandstad        64.50-2   80.35-2   88.28-2   90.54-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              07.51-2   15.45-2   07.53-2   02.26-2
                                03.33+    10.34+    00.25+    00.58+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Hammer              46.45-1
     Skøynar, OK 1.Lag          00.57-1
                                00.00
   2 Kine Sofie Sandstad        92.10-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              01.16-2
                                00.19+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øystein Østerås            04.56-1   13.14-1   18.27-1   22.13-1
     Trollelg/Selbu/Rindal      04.56-1   08.18-2   05.13-2   03.46-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Harald B. Midthjell        07.48-2   14.43-2   19.53-2   25.13-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            07.48-2   06.55-1   05.10-1   05.20-2
                                02.52+    01.23-    00.03-    01.34+
   3 Svei Henninen              14.15-3   23.54-3   31.06-3   44.17-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            14.15-3   09.39-3   07.12-3   13.11-3
                                09.19+    01.21+    01.59+    09.25+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øystein Østerås            25.55-1   29.40-1   34.49-1   36.32-1
     Trollelg/Selbu/Rindal      03.42-1   03.45-1   05.09-1   01.43-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Harald B. Midthjell        29.41-2   36.53-2   45.53-2   47.31-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            04.28-3   07.12-2   09.00-2   01.38-1
                                00.46+    03.27+    03.51+    00.05-
   3 Svei Henninen              48.44-3   61.48-3   72.50-3   76.22-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            04.27-2   13.04-3   11.02-3   03.32-3
                                00.45+    09.19+    05.53+    01.49+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           H13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Øystein Østerås            37.28-1
     Trollelg/Selbu/Rindal      00.56-1
                                00.00
   2 Harald B. Midthjell        48.34-2
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            01.03-2
                                00.07+
   3 Svei Henninen              77.28-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            01.06-3
                                00.10+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Elise Egseth               12.36-2   18.35-2   21.56-2   25.28-2
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            12.36-2   05.59-1   03.21-1   03.32-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ragnhild Hynne             05.10-1   12.29-1   16.23-1   23.03-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.10-1   07.19-2   03.54-2   06.40-2
                                07.26-    01.20+    00.33+    03.08+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Elise Egseth               29.25-2   34.29-1   40.00-1   41.57-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            03.57-1   05.04-1   05.31-2   01.57-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ragnhild Hynne             27.59-1   37.48-2   42.52-2   45.22-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         04.56-2   09.49-2   05.04-1   02.30-2
                                00.59+    04.45+    00.27-    00.33+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Elise Egseth               43.10-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            01.13-1
                                00.00
   2 Ragnhild Hynne             46.51-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.29-2
                                00.16+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ida Lise Wekre             12.19-1   18.41-1   22.39-1   29.21-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              12.19-1   06.22-1   03.58-1   06.42-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ida Lise Wekre             36.23-1   42.29-1   50.24-1   53.03-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              07.02-1   06.06-1   07.55-1   02.39-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ida Lise Wekre             54.43-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              01.40-1
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Hanne Vefsnmo              07.20-2   14.41-1   19.07-1   25.18-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            07.20-2   07.21-1   04.26-2   06.11-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Mari Hege Basberg          05.52-1   16.29-2   19.49-2   36.04-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.52-1   10.37-2   03.20-1   16.15-2
                                01.28-    03.16+    01.06-    10.04+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Hanne Vefsnmo              30.23-1   37.10-1   42.34-1   45.07-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            05.05-1   06.47-2   05.24-1   02.33-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Mari Hege Basberg          49.54-2   56.19-2   61.53-2   63.53-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         13.50-2   06.25-1   05.34-2   02.00-1
                                08.45+    00.22-    00.10+    00.33-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Hanne Vefsnmo              46.35-1
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            01.28-2
                                00.00
   2 Mari Hege Basberg          65.13-2
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.20-1
                                00.08-
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Isa Mari Sandstad          06.32-1   15.32-1   21.34-1   27.17-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              06.32-1   09.00-1   06.02-1   05.43-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Isa Mari Sandstad          32.23-1   67.14-1   71.30-1   73.25-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              05.06-1   34.51-1   04.16-1   01.55-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Isa Mari Sandstad          75.07-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              01.42-1
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Oda Indgaard               07.00-1   17.42-1   23.25-1   33.16-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              07.00-1   10.42-1   05.43-1   09.51-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Oda Indgaard               39.34-1   48.18-1   55.00-1   57.18-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              06.18-1   08.44-1   06.42-1   02.18-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Oda Indgaard               58.25-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              01.07-1
                                00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marit Owren                05.02-1   12.36-1   16.20-1   19.53-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.02-1   07.34-1   03.44-1   03.33-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Marianne Dahlheim          09.15-2   26.50-2   38.26-2   45.54-2
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            09.15-2   17.35-2   11.36-2   07.28-2
                                04.13+    10.01+    07.52+    03.55+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marit Owren                23.28-1   27.55-1   32.40-1   34.27-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.35-1   04.27-1   04.45-1   01.47-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Marianne Dahlheim          52.18-2   70.58-2   78.52-2   81.20-2
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            06.24-2   18.40-2   07.54-2   02.28-2
                                02.49+    14.13+    03.09+    00.41+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           D13-16 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marit Owren                35.37-1
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.10-1
                                00.00
   2 Marianne Dahlheim          83.09-2
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            01.49-2
                                00.39+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           MIX    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gunnar Vatn                03.55-6   08.25-4   12.10-4   19.37-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              03.55-6   04.30-1   03.45-4   07.27-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jørgen Lerfall             03.35-3   08.13-2   11.44-2   19.53-4
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  03.35-3   04.38-3   03.31-2   08.09-7
                                00.20-    00.08+    00.14-    00.42+
   3 Håkon Arnesen              03.43-5   08.21-3   12.04-3   19.51-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            03.43-5   04.38-3   03.43-3   07.47-4
                                00.12-    00.08+    00.02-    00.20+
   4 Øystein Alvestad           03.27-1   08.00-1   11.26-1   18.47-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              03.27-1   04.33-2   03.26-1   07.21-1
                                00.28-    00.03+    00.19-    00.06-
   5 Michael Sætvedt            04.12-7   09.02-7   12.49-6   21.31-6
     Molde Og Omegn IF 2.Lag    04.12-7   04.50-5   03.47-5   08.42-9
                                00.17+    00.20+    00.02+    01.15+
   6 Jon Arve Engebakken        03.32-2   08.28-5   12.38-5   20.58-5
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     03.32-2   04.56-6   04.10-6   08.20-8
                                00.23-    00.26+    00.25+    00.53+
   7 Daniel Rees                04.33-11  10.02-10  14.16-8   22.09-7
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            04.33-11  05.29-10  04.14-7   07.53-5
                                00.38+    00.59+    00.29+    00.26+
   8 Per Olav Flatholm          03.38-4   08.35-6   12.53-7   23.58-9
     Molde Og Omegn IF 1.Lag    03.38-4   04.57-7   04.18-8   11.05-11
                                00.17-    00.27+    00.33+    03.38+
   9 Arild Bjarkø               04.30-10  09.44-9   17.57-12  25.38-10
     Nord-Østerdal OK 2.Lag     04.30-10  05.14-8   08.13-13  07.41-3
                                00.35+    00.44+    04.28+    00.14+
  10 Arne-Håkon Fiskum          04.15-8   09.39-8   14.23-9   22.24-8
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            04.15-8   05.24-9   04.44-9   08.01-6
                                00.20+    00.54+    00.59+    00.34+
  11 Børge A.-Petersen          04.28-9   11.45-12  17.47-11  27.54-11
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         04.28-9   07.17-12  06.02-12  10.07-10
                                00.33+    02.47+    02.17+    02.40+
  12 Jon A. Strømhylden         05.03-12  11.31-11  16.50-10  28.03-12
     Namsos OK 2.Lag            05.03-12  06.28-11  05.19-10  11.13-12
                                01.08+    01.58+    01.34+    03.46+
  13 Eirik Einum                05.28-13  12.53-13  18.21-13  29.50-13
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         05.28-13  07.25-13  05.28-11  11.29-13
                                01.33+    02.55+    01.43+    04.02+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           MIX    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gunnar Vatn                21.33-2   24.12-2   29.18-2   31.34-2
     Frol IL 1.Lag              01.56-3   02.39-6   05.06-2   02.16-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jørgen Lerfall             21.43-3   24.18-3   29.13-1   31.31-1
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  01.50-1   02.35-5   04.55-1   02.18-2
                                00.06-    00.04-    00.11-    00.02+
   3 Håkon Arnesen              21.52-4   24.22-4   29.33-4   33.26-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            02.01-4   02.30-3   05.11-3   03.53-9
                                00.05+    00.09-    00.05+    01.37+
   4 Øystein Alvestad           20.41-1   23.07-1   29.31-3   34.28-4
     Wing OK 1.Lag              01.54-2   02.26-2   06.24-8   04.57-13
                                00.02-    00.13-    01.18+    02.41+
   5 Michael Sætvedt            23.36-6   26.37-6   32.48-6   35.30-6
     Molde Og Omegn IF 2.Lag    02.05-5   03.01-8   06.11-7   02.42-4
                                00.09+    00.22+    01.05+    00.26+
   6 Jon Arve Engebakken        23.08-5   25.25-5   32.44-5   35.25-5
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     02.10-6   02.17-1   07.19-9   02.41-3
                                00.14+    00.22-    02.13+    00.25+
   7 Daniel Rees                24.20-7   26.53-7   32.54-7   35.37-7
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.11-7   02.33-4   06.01-6   02.43-5
                                00.15+    00.06-    00.55+    00.27+
   8 Per Olav Flatholm          26.50-9   32.48-9   38.45-8   43.12-8
     Molde Og Omegn IF 1.Lag    02.52-9   05.58-13  05.57-5   04.27-10
                                00.56+    03.19+    00.51+    02.11+
   9 Arild Bjarkø               32.00-12  35.16-11  41.04-9   44.17-9
     Nord-Østerdal OK 2.Lag     06.22-13  03.16-9   05.48-4   03.13-7
                                04.26+    00.37+    00.42+    00.57+
  10 Arne-Håkon Fiskum          24.42-8   27.41-8   41.37-10  44.22-10
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            02.18-8   02.59-7   13.56-13  02.45-6
                                00.22+    00.20+    08.50+    00.29+
  11 Børge A.-Petersen          31.47-11  35.20-12  43.22-12  48.02-12
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.53-12  03.33-10  08.02-11  04.40-11
                                01.57+    00.54+    02.56+    02.24+
  12 Jon A. Strømhylden         31.27-10  35.06-10  43.09-11  47.59-11
     Namsos OK 2.Lag            03.24-10  03.39-11  08.03-12  04.50-12
                                01.28+    01.00+    02.57+    02.34+
  13 Eirik Einum                33.21-13  37.00-13  44.42-13  48.26-13
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.31-11  03.39-11  07.42-10  03.44-8
                                01.35+    01.00+    02.36+    01.28+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           MIX    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gunnar Vatn                33.35-1   34.49-1
     Frol IL 1.Lag              02.01-1   01.14-3
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Jørgen Lerfall             33.36-2   34.56-2
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  02.05-3   01.20-7
                                00.04+    00.06+
   3 Håkon Arnesen              35.40-3   37.00-3
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            02.14-6   01.20-7
                                00.13+    00.06+
   4 Øystein Alvestad           37.37-6   38.43-4
     Wing OK 1.Lag              03.09-12  01.06-1
                                01.08+    00.08-
   5 Michael Sætvedt            37.33-5   38.45-5
     Molde Og Omegn IF 2.Lag    02.03-2   01.12-2
                                00.02+    00.02-
   6 Jon Arve Engebakken        37.32-4   38.52-6
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     02.07-4   01.20-7
                                00.06+    00.06+
   7 Daniel Rees                37.53-7   39.11-7
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            02.16-7   01.18-6
                                00.15+    00.04+
   8 Per Olav Flatholm          45.19-8   46.34-8
     Molde Og Omegn IF 1.Lag    02.07-4   01.15-4
                                00.06+    00.01+
   9 Arild Bjarkø               46.55-10  48.10-9
     Nord-Østerdal OK 2.Lag     02.38-9   01.15-4
                                00.37+    00.01+
  10 Arne-Håkon Fiskum          46.53-9   48.36-10
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            02.31-8   01.43-12
                                00.30+    00.29+
  11 Børge A.-Petersen          50.54-11  52.24-11
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         02.52-10  01.30-10
                                00.51+    00.16+
  12 Jon A. Strømhylden         51.00-12  52.33-12
     Namsos OK 2.Lag            03.01-11  01.33-11
                                01.00+    00.19+
  13 Eirik Einum                52.54-13  54.39-13
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         04.28-13  01.45-13
                                02.27+    00.31+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           MIX    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bjørn Bjugan               03.46-2   09.01-1   11.47-1   17.35-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              03.46-2   05.15-1   02.46-1   05.48-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Hans-Jonny S. Nilsen       03.43-1   11.49-3   14.45-2   21.22-2
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     03.43-1   08.06-9   02.56-2   06.37-2
                                00.03-    02.51+    00.10+    00.49+
   3 John Ytterdal              04.59-4   10.56-2   14.50-3   21.33-3
     Namsos OK 2.Lag            04.59-4   05.57-2   03.54-8   06.43-3
                                01.13+    00.42+    01.08+    00.55+
   4 Fritjof Sandstad           04.59-4   11.50-4   14.54-4   22.31-4
     Frol IL 1.Lag              04.59-4   06.51-6   03.04-3   07.37-6
                                01.13+    01.36+    00.18+    01.49+
   5 Ola Kvernmo                05.53-9   12.35-6   15.55-5   23.12-5
     Molde Og Omegn IF 2.Lag    05.53-9   06.42-4   03.20-6   07.17-5
                                02.07+    01.27+    00.34+    01.29+
   6 Jørgen Fiskum              08.11-13  14.23-9   17.27-6   25.35-6
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            08.11-13  06.12-3   03.04-3   08.08-7
                                04.25+    00.57+    00.18+    02.20+
   7 Eivind S. Skarpsno         06.49-12  14.17-8   18.00-7   26.24-7
     Nord-Østerdal OK 2.Lag     06.49-12  07.28-7   03.43-7   08.24-9
                                03.03+    02.13+    00.57+    02.36+
   8 Henrik Spets               06.14-10  14.07-7   18.17-8   27.11-8
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            06.14-10  07.53-8   04.10-9   08.54-11
                                02.28+    02.38+    01.24+    03.06+
   9 Margot B. Lynum            06.39-11  20.37-12  26.09-9   35.34-9
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         06.39-11  13.58-12  05.32-10  09.25-12
                                02.53+    08.43+    02.46+    03.37+
  10 Magne Lysberg              03.57-3   32.32-13  35.36-11  42.32-11
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.57-3   28.35-13  03.04-3   06.56-4
                                00.11+    23.20+    00.18+    01.08+
  11 Liv Hol Vaaje              05.46-8   12.33-5   30.14-10  38.58-10
     Molde Og Omegn IF 1.Lag    05.46-8   06.47-5   17.41-11  08.44-10
                                02.00+    01.32+    14.55+    02.56+
  12 Frode Fiskvik              05.03-6   16.21-10  39.19-12  47.33-12
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  05.03-6   11.18-10  22.58-12  08.14-8
                                01.17+    06.03+    20.12+    02.26+
  13 Geir Ola Brattaker         05.35-7   18.52-11  45.56-13  72.09-13
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            05.35-7   13.17-11  27.04-13  26.13-13
                                01.49+    08.02+    24.18+    20.25+
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-B
                           MIX    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bjørn Bjugan               23.10-1   26.01-1   27.29-1
     Wing OK 1.Lag              05.35-8   02.51-3   01.28-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Hans-Jonny S. Nilsen       25.14-2   27.36-2   28.49-2
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     03.52-2   02.22-2   01.13-1
                                01.43-    00.29-    00.15-
   3 John Ytterdal              25.50-3   29.21-3   30.57-3
     Namsos OK 2.Lag            04.17-5   03.31-7   01.36-9
                                01.18-    00.40+    00.08+
   4 Fritjof Sandstad           26.42-4   29.53-4   31.29-4
     Frol IL 1.Lag              04.11-4   03.11-4   01.36-9
                                01.24-    00.20+    00.08+
   5 Ola Kvernmo                27.45-5   31.01-5   32.54-5
     Molde Og Omegn IF 2.Lag    04.33-6   03.16-6   01.53-12
                                01.02-    00.25+    00.25+
   6 Jørgen Fiskum              29.41-6   33.15-6   34.44-6
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            04.06-3   03.34-8   01.29-5
                                01.29-    00.43+    00.01+
   7 Eivind S. Skarpsno         32.44-7   37.27-7   38.58-7
     Nord-Østerdal OK 2.Lag     06.20-12  04.43-12  01.31-7
                                00.45+    01.52+    00.03+
   8 Henrik Spets               33.27-8   39.58-8   42.19-8
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            06.16-11  06.31-13  02.21-13
                                00.41+    03.40+    00.53+
   9 Margot B. Lynum            43.00-9   47.36-9   49.08-9
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         07.26-13  04.36-11  01.32-8
                                01.51+    01.45+    00.04+
  10 Magne Lysberg              46.10-11  48.20-10  49.45-10
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.38-1   02.10-1   01.25-2
                                01.57-    00.41-    00.03-
  11 Liv Hol Vaaje              44.43-10  48.21-11  50.08-11
     Molde Og Omegn IF 1.Lag    05.45-10  03.38-9   01.47-11
                                00.10+    00.47+    00.19+
  12 Frode Fiskvik              53.15-12  56.29-12  57.58-12
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  05.42-9   03.14-5   01.29-5
                                00.07+    00.23+    00.01+
  13 Geir Ola Brattaker         77.10-13  81.01-13  82.29-13
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            05.01-7   03.51-10  01.28-3
                                00.34-    01.00+    00.00
Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           MIX    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Vaaje               04.13-2   10.09-1   13.28-1   16.45-1
     Molde Og Omegn IF 1.Lag    04.13-2   05.56-1   03.19-1   03.17-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Espen Fiskum               04.37-3   11.26-2   15.25-2   19.16-2
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            04.37-3   06.49-2   03.59-4   03.51-5
                                00.24+    00.53+    00.40+    00.34+
   3 Helen M. Skarpsno          04.11-1   13.18-4   17.18-3   20.43-3
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     04.11-1   09.07-7   04.00-5   03.25-2
                                00.02-    03.11+    00.41+    00.08+
   4 Hans Lund                  04.46-4   14.31-6   18.20-5   22.14-4
     Frol IL 1.Lag              04.46-4   09.45-8   03.49-3   03.54-6
                                00.33+    03.49+    00.30+    00.37+
   5 Rolf A.-Petersen           05.08-7   12.48-3   18.09-4   22.24-5
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         05.08-7   07.40-3   05.21-9   04.15-8
                                00.55+    01.44+    02.02+    00.58+
   6 Sunniva Jørgensen          05.16-8   20.24-10  24.43-10  29.02-10
     Namsos OK 2.Lag            05.16-8   15.08-11  04.19-7   04.19-9
                                01.03+    09.12+    01.00+    01.02+
   7 Asbjørn Frøseth            08.25-10  16.33-7   23.10-8   27.42-9
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            08.25-10  08.08-4   06.37-11  04.32-10
                                04.12+    02.12+    03.18+    01.15+
   8 Erik Vefsnmo               05.03-6   18.05-8   22.06-7   26.03-7
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            05.03-6   13.02-9   04.01-6   03.57-7
                                00.50+    07.06+    00.42+    00.40+
   9 Ingrid Hynne               05.34-9   20.10-9   23.56-9   27.41-8
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         05.34-9   14.36-10  03.46-2   03.45-4
                                01.21+    08.40+    00.27+    00.28+
  10 Hanne Hagset               12.53-11  21.44-11  27.04-11  31.40-11
     Molde Og Omegn IF 2.Lag    12.53-11  08.51-6   05.20-8   04.36-11
                                08.40+    02.55+    02.01+    01.19+
  11 Per Chr. Munkhaug          04.54-5   13.43-5   19.22-6   22.53-6
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  04.54-5   08.49-5   05.39-10  03.31-3
                                00.41+    02.53+    02.20+    00.14+
  12 Eystein Ryen
     Nord-Østerdal OK 2.Lag

Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           MIX    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Vaaje               20.16-1   25.10-1   29.49-1   31.28-1
     Molde Og Omegn IF 1.Lag    03.31-1   04.54-3   04.39-4   01.39-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Espen Fiskum               22.57-2   27.34-2   31.54-2   33.37-2
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            03.41-2   04.37-2   04.20-3   01.43-5
                                00.10+    00.17-    00.19-    00.04+
   3 Helen M. Skarpsno          24.31-3   29.25-3   32.50-3   34.36-3
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     03.48-4   04.54-3   03.25-1   01.46-7
                                00.17+    00.00     01.14-    00.07+
   4 Hans Lund                  26.02-4   30.33-4   34.20-4   36.03-4
     Frol IL 1.Lag              03.48-4   04.31-1   03.47-2   01.43-5
                                00.17+    00.23-    00.52-    00.04+
   5 Rolf A.-Petersen           26.08-5   31.33-5   36.26-5   38.23-5
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         03.44-3   05.25-5   04.53-7   01.57-8
                                00.13+    00.31+    00.14+    00.18+
   6 Sunniva Jørgensen          33.47-10  39.33-8   44.18-7   46.18-6
     Namsos OK 2.Lag            04.45-10  05.46-7   04.45-5   02.00-9
                                01.14+    00.52+    00.06+    00.21+
   7 Asbjørn Frøseth            32.22-9   39.27-7   44.16-6   47.27-7
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            04.40-9   07.05-8   04.49-6   03.11-11
                                01.09+    02.11+    00.10+    01.32+
   8 Erik Vefsnmo               29.53-7   39.02-6   46.40-8   48.22-8
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            03.50-6   09.09-9   07.38-11  01.42-4
                                00.19+    04.15+    02.59+    00.03+
   9 Ingrid Hynne               31.34-8   43.38-9   49.58-9   51.39-9
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         03.53-7   12.04-10  06.20-10  01.41-2
                                00.22+    07.10+    01.41+    00.02+
  10 Hanne Hagset               46.00-11  51.29-10  56.28-10  58.41-10
     Molde Og Omegn IF 2.Lag    14.20-11  05.29-6   04.59-8   02.13-10
                                10.49+    00.35+    00.20+    00.34+
  11 Per Chr. Munkhaug          27.05-6   54.52-11  61.06-11  62.47-11
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  04.12-8   27.47-11  06.14-9   01.41-2
                                00.41+    22.53+    01.35+    00.02+
  12 Eystein Ryen
     Nord-Østerdal OK 2.Lag

Byåsen IL                  MNM-2000 Stafett           13. August 2000
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-C
                           MIX    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Vaaje               32.42-1
     Molde Og Omegn IF 1.Lag    01.14-8
                                00.00
   2 Espen Fiskum               34.38-2
     Namsos OK 1.Lag            01.01-1
                                00.13-
   3 Helen M. Skarpsno          35.42-3
     Nord-Østerdal OK 1.Lag     01.06-4
                                00.08-
   4 Hans Lund                  37.09-4
     Frol IL 1.Lag              01.06-4
                                00.08-
   5 Rolf A.-Petersen           39.39-5
     Freidig, SPK 1.Lag         01.16-10
                                00.02+
   6 Sunniva Jørgensen          47.22-6
     Namsos OK 2.Lag            01.04-3
                                00.10-
   7 Asbjørn Frøseth            48.40-7
     Verdal OK 1.Lag            01.13-7
                                00.01-
   8 Erik Vefsnmo               49.29-8
     Byåsen IL 1.Lag            01.07-6
                                00.07-
   9 Ingrid Hynne               52.53-9
     Freidig, SPK 2.Lag         01.14-8
                                00.00
  10 Hanne Hagset               60.01-10
     Molde Og Omegn IF 2.Lag    01.20-11
                                00.06+
  11 Per Chr. Munkhaug          63.50-11
     Stjørdals-Blink Orient 1.  01.03-2
                                00.11-
  12 Eystein Ryen               72.11-12
     Nord-Østerdal OK 2.Lag     72.11-12


X-Sport Søndag 13. Aug. 2000 16:32.24