Byåsen IL Trondheim Sprintcup

Trondheimsområdet April-Mai 1999

STREKKTIDER  D-12 

Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Hanne Merete Vefsnmo 00.49-1 01.57-1 04.42-1 06.16-1 Byåsen IL 00.49-1 01.08-1 02.45-1 01.34-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D-12
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Hanne Merete Vefsnmo 08.22-1 09.53-1 12.35-1 15.31-1 Byåsen IL 02.06-1 01.31-1 02.42-1 02.56-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D-12
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Hanne Merete Vefsnmo 17.01-1 17.27-1 21.09-1 21.54-1 Byåsen IL 01.30-1 00.26-1 03.42-1 00.45-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D-12
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Hanne Merete Vefsnmo 22.28-1 Byåsen IL 00.34-1 00.00 STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 00.40-1 01.32-1 03.46-1 06.33-1 Krokstadøra 00.40-1 00.52-1 02.14-1 02.47-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Kristian Johnsen 00.51-2 02.05-3 05.40-2 07.16-2 Byåsen IL 00.51-2 01.14-3 03.35-2 01.36-1 00.11+ 00.22+ 01.21+ 01.11- 3 Tommy Schmid 00.55-3 02.04-2 07.07-3 09.14-3 OL Trollelg 00.55-3 01.09-2 05.03-3 02.07-2 00.15+ 00.17+ 02.49+ 00.40- STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 08.13-1 08.50-1 10.45-1 13.05-1 Krokstadøra 01.40-1 00.37-1 01.55-1 02.20-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Kristian Johnsen 09.25-2 10.15-2 12.55-2 15.55-2 Byåsen IL 02.09-2 00.50-3 02.40-3 03.00-3 00.29+ 00.13+ 00.45+ 00.40+ 3 Tommy Schmid 11.32-3 12.15-3 14.28-3 17.10-3 OL Trollelg 02.18-3 00.43-2 02.13-2 02.42-2 00.38+ 00.06+ 00.18+ 00.22+ STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 14.06-1 14.33-1 17.37-1 18.17-1 Krokstadøra 01.01-1 00.27-2 03.04-1 00.40-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Kristian Johnsen 17.00-2 17.48-2 21.10-2 21.54-2 Byåsen IL 01.05-2 00.48-3 03.22-3 00.44-3 00.04+ 00.21+ 00.18+ 00.04+ 3 Tommy Schmid 18.30-3 18.53-3 22.01-3 22.42-3 OL Trollelg 01.20-3 00.23-1 03.08-2 00.41-2 00.19+ 00.04- 00.04+ 00.01+ STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 18.43-1 Krokstadøra 00.26-1 00.00 2 Arve Kristian Johnsen 22.22-2 Byåsen IL 00.28-2 00.02+ 3 Tommy Schmid 23.18-3 OL Trollelg 00.36-3 00.10+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Elise Egseth 00.36-1 01.31-2 03.05-3 03.59-3 Byåsen IL 00.36-1 00.55-3 01.34-3 00.54-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 00.40-3 01.34-3 02.50-1 03.50-1 Wing 00.40-3 00.54-2 01.16-1 01.00-3 00.04+ 00.01- 00.18- 00.06+ 3 Liv Klemetsaune 00.37-2 01.29-1 02.58-2 03.55-2 OL Trollelg 00.37-2 00.52-1 01.29-2 00.57-2 00.01+ 00.03- 00.05- 00.03+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Elise Egseth 05.28-2 06.01-2 07.58-1 10.16-1 Byåsen IL 01.29-1 00.33-1 01.57-1 02.18-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 05.26-1 06.00-1 08.19-2 10.37-2 Wing 01.36-2 00.34-2 02.19-3 02.18-1 00.07+ 00.01+ 00.22+ 00.00 3 Liv Klemetsaune 06.25-3 07.06-3 09.12-3 11.59-3 OL Trollelg 02.30-3 00.41-3 02.06-2 02.47-3 01.01+ 00.08+ 00.09+ 00.29+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Elise Egseth 11.13-1 11.30-1 14.33-1 15.09-1 Byåsen IL 00.57-1 00.17-1 03.03-2 00.36-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 11.51-2 12.09-2 15.04-2 15.41-2 Wing 01.14-3 00.18-2 02.55-1 00.37-2 00.17+ 00.01+ 00.08- 00.01+ 3 Liv Klemetsaune 13.07-3 13.28-3 16.45-3 17.23-3 OL Trollelg 01.08-2 00.21-3 03.17-3 00.38-3 00.11+ 00.04+ 00.14+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Elise Egseth 15.39-1 Byåsen IL 00.30-3 00.00 2 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 16.09-2 Wing 00.28-1 00.02- 3 Liv Klemetsaune 17.51-3 OL Trollelg 00.28-1 00.02- STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Lars Moholt 00.33-1 01.14-1 02.19-1 03.57-2 IK Rindals Troll 00.33-1 00.41-1 01.05-1 01.38-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anders Einum 00.38-2 01.33-2 02.47-2 03.48-1 Spk Freidig 00.38-2 00.55-2 01.14-2 01.01-1 00.05+ 00.14+ 00.09+ 00.37- 3 Erik Johnsen 00.45-3 01.56-3 03.26-3 05.37-3 Byåsen IL 00.45-3 01.11-3 01.30-3 02.11-4 00.12+ 00.30+ 00.25+ 00.33+ 4 Ola Natvig 00.52-4 02.08-4 03.44-4 05.46-4 Byåsen IL 00.52-4 01.16-4 01.36-4 02.02-3 00.19+ 00.35+ 00.31+ 00.24+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Lars Moholt 05.09-1 06.54-2 08.21-2 10.17-1 IK Rindals Troll 01.12-1 01.45-4 01.27-1 01.56-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anders Einum 05.29-2 06.10-1 08.18-1 10.30-2 Spk Freidig 01.41-2 00.41-1 02.08-2 02.12-2 00.29+ 01.04- 00.41+ 00.16+ 3 Erik Johnsen 07.40-3 08.29-3 11.21-3 14.13-3 Byåsen IL 02.03-3 00.49-3 02.52-4 02.52-3 00.51+ 00.56- 01.25+ 00.56+ 4 Ola Natvig 08.04-4 08.49-4 11.34-4 14.32-4 Byåsen IL 02.18-4 00.45-2 02.45-3 02.58-4 01.06+ 01.00- 01.18+ 01.02+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Lars Moholt 11.15-1 11.29-1 13.32-1 13.58-1 IK Rindals Troll 00.58-1 00.14-1 02.03-1 00.26-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anders Einum 11.39-2 11.57-2 14.40-2 15.17-2 Spk Freidig 01.09-2 00.18-2 02.43-2 00.37-2 00.11+ 00.04+ 00.40+ 00.11+ 3 Erik Johnsen 15.30-3 15.55-3 19.36-3 20.19-3 Byåsen IL 01.17-3 00.25-4 03.41-3 00.43-3 00.19+ 00.11+ 01.38+ 00.17+ 4 Ola Natvig 15.56-4 16.19-4 20.06-4 21.02-4 Byåsen IL 01.24-4 00.23-3 03.47-4 00.56-4 00.26+ 00.09+ 01.44+ 00.30+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Lars Moholt 14.20-1 IK Rindals Troll 00.22-1 00.00 2 Anders Einum 15.46-2 Spk Freidig 00.29-3 00.07+ 3 Erik Johnsen 20.43-3 Byåsen IL 00.24-2 00.02+ 4 Ola Natvig 21.41-4 Byåsen IL 00.39-4 00.17+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Mariann Lande 00.39-3 01.28-2 02.52-2 03.42-1 Byåsen IL 00.39-3 00.49-2 01.24-2 00.50-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Marit Owren 00.39-3 01.31-3 02.50-1 04.06-2 Spk Freidig 00.39-3 00.52-3 01.19-1 01.16-6 00.00 00.03+ 00.05- 00.26+ 3 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 00.38-1 01.25-1 03.35-3 04.34-3 OL Trollelg 00.38-1 00.47-1 02.10-6 00.59-2 00.01- 00.02- 00.46+ 00.09+ 4 Marte Gammelsæter 00.38-1 01.40-4 03.39-4 04.44-4 Spk Freidig 00.38-1 01.02-4 01.59-3 01.05-5 00.01- 00.13+ 00.35+ 00.15+ 5 Ingrid Bjørnerheim Hynne 00.39-3 01.55-5 04.01-5 05.01-5 Spk Freidig 00.39-3 01.16-5 02.06-4 01.00-3 00.00 00.27+ 00.42+ 00.10+ 6 Mari Hage Basberg 00.50-6 02.14-6 04.21-6 05.21-6 Spk Freidig 00.50-6 01.24-6 02.07-5 01.00-3 00.11+ 00.35+ 00.43+ 00.10+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Mariann Lande 05.18-1 06.03-1 08.16-1 10.34-1 Byåsen IL 01.36-3 00.45-2 02.13-4 02.18-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Marit Owren 05.41-2 06.20-2 08.23-2 11.01-2 Spk Freidig 01.35-2 00.39-1 02.03-1 02.38-6 00.01- 00.06- 00.10- 00.20+ 3 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 06.05-3 06.55-3 08.59-3 11.35-3 OL Trollelg 01.31-1 00.50-4 02.04-2 02.36-5 00.05- 00.05+ 00.09- 00.18+ 4 Marte Gammelsæter 06.31-4 07.22-4 09.29-4 12.01-4 Spk Freidig 01.47-5 00.51-5 02.07-3 02.32-4 00.11+ 00.06+ 00.06- 00.14+ 5 Ingrid Bjørnerheim Hynne 06.46-5 07.33-5 09.51-5 12.18-5 Spk Freidig 01.45-4 00.47-3 02.18-6 02.27-2 00.09+ 00.02+ 00.05+ 00.09+ 6 Mari Hage Basberg 07.11-6 08.05-6 10.21-6 12.50-6 Spk Freidig 01.50-6 00.54-6 02.16-5 02.29-3 00.14+ 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.11+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Mariann Lande 11.45-1 12.03-1 14.45-1 15.20-1 Byåsen IL 01.11-2 00.18-2 02.42-1 00.35-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Marit Owren 12.06-2 12.34-2 15.41-2 16.25-2 Spk Freidig 01.05-1 00.28-6 03.07-3 00.44-4 00.06- 00.10+ 00.25+ 00.09+ 3 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 12.51-3 13.08-3 16.09-3 16.46-3 OL Trollelg 01.16-4 00.17-1 03.01-2 00.37-3 00.05+ 00.01- 00.19+ 00.02+ 4 Marte Gammelsæter 13.17-4 13.36-4 16.52-4 17.41-4 Spk Freidig 01.16-4 00.19-3 03.16-5 00.49-5 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.34+ 00.14+ 5 Ingrid Bjørnerheim Hynne 13.33-5 13.54-5 17.08-5 17.57-5 Spk Freidig 01.15-3 00.21-4 03.14-4 00.49-5 00.04+ 00.03+ 00.32+ 00.14+ 6 Mari Hage Basberg 14.06-6 14.32-6 18.12-6 18.46-6 Spk Freidig 01.16-4 00.26-5 03.40-6 00.34-1 00.05+ 00.08+ 00.58+ 00.01- STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Mariann Lande 15.48-1 Byåsen IL 00.28-2 00.00 2 Marit Owren 16.57-2 Spk Freidig 00.32-6 00.04+ 3 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 17.13-3 OL Trollelg 00.27-1 00.01- 4 Marte Gammelsæter 18.11-4 Spk Freidig 00.30-4 00.02+ 5 Ingrid Bjørnerheim Hynne 18.27-5 Spk Freidig 00.30-4 00.02+ 6 Mari Hage Basberg 19.15-6 Spk Freidig 00.29-3 00.01+ STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Øystein Alvestad 00.41-5 01.29-3 03.08-3 03.58-2 Wing 00.41-5 00.48-2 01.39-4 00.50-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jan Andreas Schmid 00.31-1 01.15-1 02.49-2 04.17-3 OL Trollelg 00.31-1 00.44-1 01.34-2 01.28-5 00.10- 00.04- 00.05- 00.38+ 3 Asgeir Aakre 00.33-3 01.21-2 02.36-1 03.31-1 OL Trollelg 00.33-3 00.48-2 01.15-1 00.55-2 00.08- 00.00 00.24- 00.05+ 4 Even Einum 00.38-4 01.40-5 03.25-4 04.24-4 Spk Freidig 00.38-4 01.02-4 01.45-5 00.59-3 00.03- 00.14+ 00.06+ 00.09+ 5 Anders Rustad 00.54-6 01.59-6 03.34-6 04.36-5 Spk Freidig 00.54-6 01.05-5 01.35-3 01.02-4 00.13+ 00.17+ 00.04- 00.12+ 6 Aleksander S. Pedersen 00.32-2 01.37-4 03.27-5 06.37-6 OL Trollelg 00.32-2 01.05-5 01.50-6 03.10-6 00.09- 00.17+ 00.11+ 02.20+ STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Øystein Alvestad 05.21-2 06.01-2 07.49-1 10.47-2 Wing 01.23-2 00.40-1 01.48-1 02.58-6 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jan Andreas Schmid 05.27-3 07.07-5 08.56-4 10.58-3 OL Trollelg 01.10-1 01.40-6 01.49-2 02.02-1 00.13- 01.00+ 00.01+ 00.56- 3 Asgeir Aakre 05.00-1 05.48-1 08.05-2 10.19-1 OL Trollelg 01.29-4 00.48-4 02.17-5 02.14-2 00.06+ 00.08+ 00.29+ 00.44- 4 Even Einum 06.02-4 06.43-3 08.49-3 11.07-4 Spk Freidig 01.38-5 00.41-2 02.06-3 02.18-4 00.15+ 00.01+ 00.18+ 00.40- 5 Anders Rustad 06.16-5 07.02-4 09.42-5 12.17-5 Spk Freidig 01.40-6 00.46-3 02.40-6 02.35-5 00.17+ 00.06+ 00.52+ 00.23- 6 Aleksander S. Pedersen 08.03-6 09.39-6 11.49-6 14.05-6 OL Trollelg 01.26-3 01.36-5 02.10-4 02.16-3 00.03+ 00.56+ 00.22+ 00.42- STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Øystein Alvestad 11.46-2 12.05-2 14.35-1 15.07-1 Wing 00.59-4 00.19-3 02.30-1 00.32-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jan Andreas Schmid 11.49-3 12.07-3 14.39-3 15.12-2 OL Trollelg 00.51-1 00.18-2 02.32-2 00.33-3 00.08- 00.01- 00.02+ 00.01+ 3 Asgeir Aakre 11.12-1 11.34-1 14.35-1 15.16-3 OL Trollelg 00.53-2 00.22-4 03.01-5 00.41-6 00.06- 00.03+ 00.31+ 00.09+ 4 Even Einum 12.10-4 12.26-4 15.19-4 15.55-4 Spk Freidig 01.03-5 00.16-1 02.53-4 00.36-5 00.04+ 00.03- 00.23+ 00.04+ 5 Anders Rustad 13.38-5 14.02-5 17.20-5 17.55-5 Spk Freidig 01.21-6 00.24-6 03.18-6 00.35-4 00.22+ 00.05+ 00.48+ 00.03+ 6 Aleksander S. Pedersen 15.03-6 15.26-6 18.16-6 18.48-6 OL Trollelg 00.58-3 00.23-5 02.50-3 00.32-1 00.01- 00.04+ 00.20+ 00.00 STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Øystein Alvestad 15.33-1 Wing 00.26-3 00.00 2 Jan Andreas Schmid 15.35-2 OL Trollelg 00.23-1 00.03- 3 Asgeir Aakre 15.48-3 OL Trollelg 00.32-5 00.06+ 4 Even Einum 16.24-4 Spk Freidig 00.29-4 00.03+ 5 Anders Rustad 18.27-5 Spk Freidig 00.32-5 00.06+ 6 Aleksander S. Pedersen 19.13-6 OL Trollelg 00.25-2 00.01- STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kari Uglem 00.32-1 01.17-1 02.21-1 03.15-1 Wing 00.32-1 00.45-2 01.04-1 00.54-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Aasne Hoksrud 00.37-5 01.24-5 02.34-4 03.49-5 NTNUI 00.37-5 00.47-5 01.10-4 01.15-19 00.05+ 00.02+ 00.06+ 00.21+ 3 Heidi Arnesen 00.37-5 01.23-4 03.04-12 04.01-7 NTNUI 00.37-5 00.46-3 01.41-16 00.57-3 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.37+ 00.03+ 4 Kjersti Hagen 00.40-12 01.31-10 02.48-7 03.48-4 NTNUI 00.40-12 00.51-9 01.17-6 01.00-6 00.08+ 00.06+ 00.13+ 00.06+ 5 Mari Angell-Petersen 00.42-16 01.35-15 02.53-8 03.52-6 Spk Freidig 00.42-16 00.53-16 01.18-7 00.59-5 00.10+ 00.08+ 00.14+ 00.05+ 6 Maja Berger 00.33-2 01.17-1 02.31-2 03.34-3 Selbu O-klubb 00.33-2 00.44-1 01.14-5 01.03-9 00.01+ 00.01- 00.10+ 00.09+ 7 Ingvild Gjessing 00.37-5 01.24-5 02.31-2 03.26-2 Heming/Njård o-lag 00.37-5 00.47-5 01.07-2 00.55-2 00.05+ 00.02+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 8 Eli Krokstad 00.41-15 01.32-13 03.14-15 04.48-18 Orkanger IF 00.41-15 00.51-9 01.42-17 01.34-22 00.09+ 00.06+ 00.38+ 00.40+ 8 Guri Stenseth 00.35-3 01.25-7 03.15-17 04.22-14 OL Trollelg 00.35-3 00.50-7 01.50-19 01.07-11 00.03+ 00.05+ 00.46+ 00.13+ 10 Ingvild Grande Belling 00.36-4 01.22-3 02.45-6 04.04-8 Selbu O-klubb 00.36-4 00.46-3 01.23-11 01.19-20 00.04+ 00.01+ 00.19+ 00.25+ 11 Tonje Stubsjøen 00.37-5 01.28-8 02.59-10 04.06-9 Leik 00.37-5 00.51-9 01.31-15 01.07-11 00.05+ 00.06+ 00.27+ 00.13+ 12 Tone Friden 00.40-12 01.32-13 03.14-15 04.22-14 OL Trollelg 00.40-12 00.52-13 01.42-17 01.08-14 00.08+ 00.07+ 00.38+ 00.14+ 13 Torunn Spets Storhov 00.39-10 01.31-10 02.39-5 04.58-21 OL Trollelg 00.39-10 00.52-13 01.08-3 02.19-24 00.07+ 00.07+ 00.04+ 01.25+ 14 Terese Syljuåsen 00.38-9 01.28-8 04.07-22 05.05-22 Ringsaker OL 00.38-9 00.50-7 02.39-22 00.58-4 00.06+ 00.05+ 01.35+ 00.04+ 15 Torun Rise 00.45-18 01.46-19 03.04-12 04.10-10 OL Trollelg 00.45-18 01.01-19 01.18-7 01.06-10 00.13+ 00.16+ 00.14+ 00.12+ 16 Kristin Aure 00.40-12 01.31-10 02.55-9 04.19-13 NTNUI 00.40-12 00.51-9 01.24-12 01.24-21 00.08+ 00.06+ 00.20+ 00.30+ 17 Line Merete Libak 00.46-19 01.47-20 03.53-21 04.54-20 NTNUI 00.46-19 01.01-19 02.06-20 01.01-7 00.14+ 00.16+ 01.02+ 00.07+ 18 Katrine Andersen 00.46-19 01.41-17 03.03-11 04.13-12 Spk Freidig 00.46-19 00.55-17 01.22-9 01.10-15 00.14+ 00.10+ 00.18+ 00.16+ 19 Ingrid Langslett 00.44-17 01.36-16 03.46-20 04.48-18 NTNUI 00.44-17 00.52-13 02.10-21 01.02-8 00.12+ 00.07+ 01.06+ 00.08+ 20 Silje Werp 00.46-19 01.43-18 03.05-14 04.12-11 Eiker OL 00.46-19 00.57-18 01.22-9 01.07-11 00.14+ 00.12+ 00.18+ 00.13+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
21 Ingeborg Bartnes 00.49-23 01.57-21 03.23-18 04.34-16 NTNUI 00.49-23 01.08-21 01.26-13 01.11-16 00.17+ 00.23+ 00.22+ 00.17+ 22 Karine Ulleberg 00.39-10 02.05-23 10.59-24 12.34-24 NTNUI 00.39-10 01.26-24 08.54-24 01.35-23 00.07+ 00.41+ 07.50+ 00.41+ 23 Øydis Evensen 00.50-24 01.58-22 03.25-19 04.38-17 NTNUI 00.50-24 01.08-21 01.27-14 01.13-17 00.18+ 00.23+ 00.23+ 00.19+ 24 Kathrine Saxr Gulbrandsen 00.47-22 02.06-24 07.11-23 08.24-23 NTNUI 00.47-22 01.19-23 05.05-23 01.13-17 00.15+ 00.34+ 04.01+ 00.19+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kari Uglem 04.44-1 05.21-1 07.26-1 09.34-1 Wing 01.29-7 00.37-5 02.05-4 02.08-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Aasne Hoksrud 05.11-4 05.42-2 07.49-2 10.08-2 NTNUI 01.22-1 00.31-1 02.07-5 02.19-9 00.07- 00.06- 00.02+ 00.11+ 3 Heidi Arnesen 05.26-6 06.19-6 08.09-4 10.24-3 NTNUI 01.25-4 00.53-16 01.50-1 02.15-4 00.04- 00.16+ 00.15- 00.07+ 4 Kjersti Hagen 05.15-5 05.56-4 08.06-3 10.31-4 NTNUI 01.27-5 00.41-8 02.10-7 02.25-11 00.02- 00.04+ 00.05+ 00.17+ 5 Mari Angell-Petersen 05.28-7 06.03-5 08.29-6 10.43-6 Spk Freidig 01.36-10 00.35-3 02.26-15 02.14-3 00.07+ 00.02- 00.21+ 00.06+ 6 Maja Berger 05.08-3 05.44-3 08.18-5 10.35-5 Selbu O-klubb 01.34-8 00.36-4 02.34-18 02.17-8 00.05+ 00.01- 00.29+ 00.09+ 7 Ingvild Gjessing 04.50-2 06.40-10 08.50-10 11.06-9 Heming/Njård o-lag 01.24-3 01.50-22 02.10-7 02.16-6 00.05- 01.13+ 00.05+ 00.08+ 8 Eli Krokstad 06.15-15 06.58-14 09.07-12 11.26-10 Orkanger IF 01.27-5 00.43-9 02.09-6 02.19-9 00.02- 00.06+ 00.04+ 00.11+ 8 Guri Stenseth 05.59-10 06.32-9 08.36-8 10.52-7 OL Trollelg 01.37-11 00.33-2 02.04-3 02.16-6 00.08+ 00.04- 00.01- 00.08+ 10 Ingvild Grande Belling 05.43-9 06.22-8 08.34-7 11.01-8 Selbu O-klubb 01.39-12 00.39-6 02.12-10 02.27-12 00.10+ 00.02+ 00.07+ 00.19+ 11 Tonje Stubsjøen 05.40-8 06.19-6 08.36-8 11.27-11 Leik 01.34-8 00.39-6 02.17-11 02.51-19 00.05+ 00.02+ 00.12+ 00.43+ 12 Tone Friden 06.09-12 06.57-13 08.59-11 11.39-12 OL Trollelg 01.47-15 00.48-14 02.02-2 02.40-16 00.18+ 00.11+ 00.03- 00.32+ 13 Torunn Spets Storhov 06.38-19 07.52-19 10.16-17 12.31-14 OL Trollelg 01.40-13 01.14-20 02.24-14 02.15-4 00.11+ 00.37+ 00.19+ 00.07+ 14 Terese Syljuåsen 06.59-21 08.03-20 10.13-16 12.48-16 Ringsaker OL 01.54-19 01.04-18 02.10-7 02.35-13 00.25+ 00.27+ 00.05+ 00.27+ 15 Torun Rise 06.11-13 06.54-11 09.23-13 12.42-15 OL Trollelg 02.01-22 00.43-9 02.29-16 03.19-22 00.32+ 00.06+ 00.24+ 01.11+ 16 Kristin Aure 06.17-16 07.04-15 10.38-19 13.14-19 NTNUI 01.58-20 00.47-12 03.34-22 02.36-14 00.29+ 00.10+ 01.29+ 00.28+ 17 Line Merete Libak 06.47-20 07.45-18 10.17-18 13.07-18 NTNUI 01.53-17 00.58-17 02.32-17 02.50-18 00.24+ 00.21+ 00.27+ 00.42+ 18 Katrine Andersen 06.06-11 07.31-17 09.53-15 13.00-17 Spk Freidig 01.53-17 01.25-21 02.22-13 03.07-21 00.24+ 00.48+ 00.17+ 00.59+ 19 Ingrid Langslett 06.34-18 08.36-21 11.15-21 13.51-21 NTNUI 01.46-14 02.02-23 02.39-19 02.36-14 00.17+ 01.25+ 00.34+ 00.28+ 20 Silje Werp 06.12-14 06.56-12 10.45-20 13.29-20 Eiker OL 02.00-21 00.44-11 03.49-24 02.44-17 00.31+ 00.07+ 01.44+ 00.36+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
21 Ingeborg Bartnes 06.21-17 07.11-16 09.28-14 12.19-13 NTNUI 01.47-15 00.50-15 02.17-11 02.51-19 00.18+ 00.13+ 00.12+ 00.43+ 22 Karine Ulleberg 13.57-24 14.44-24 17.28-24 19.40-23 NTNUI 01.23-2 00.47-12 02.44-20 02.12-2 00.06- 00.10+ 00.39+ 00.04+ 23 Øydis Evensen 07.27-22 10.05-22 13.42-22 19.19-22 NTNUI 02.49-24 02.38-24 03.37-23 05.37-24 01.20+ 02.01+ 01.32+ 03.29+ 24 Kathrine Saxr Gulbrandsen 11.11-23 12.15-23 15.40-23 19.44-24 NTNUI 02.47-23 01.04-18 03.25-21 04.04-23 01.18+ 00.27+ 01.20+ 01.56+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Kari Uglem 10.35-1 10.51-1 13.47-1 14.25-1 Wing 01.01-4 00.16-2 02.56-10 00.38-8 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Aasne Hoksrud 11.11-2 11.28-2 14.02-2 14.40-2 NTNUI 01.03-8 00.17-6 02.34-2 00.38-8 00.02+ 00.01+ 00.22- 00.00 3 Heidi Arnesen 11.24-3 11.39-3 14.17-3 14.50-3 NTNUI 01.00-3 00.15-1 02.38-4 00.33-1 00.01- 00.01- 00.18- 00.05- 4 Kjersti Hagen 11.35-4 11.51-4 14.44-4 15.17-4 NTNUI 01.04-9 00.16-2 02.53-6 00.33-1 00.03+ 00.00 00.03- 00.05- 5 Mari Angell-Petersen 11.56-7 12.14-6 15.09-6 15.46-6 Spk Freidig 01.13-15 00.18-7 02.55-7 00.37-5 00.12+ 00.02+ 00.01- 00.01- 6 Maja Berger 11.44-5 12.02-5 14.57-5 15.45-5 Selbu O-klubb 01.09-13 00.18-7 02.55-7 00.48-23 00.08+ 00.02+ 00.01- 00.10+ 7 Ingvild Gjessing 12.04-8 12.24-8 15.21-8 15.56-7 Heming/Njård o-lag 00.58-1 00.20-14 02.57-11 00.35-3 00.03- 00.04+ 00.01+ 00.03- 8 Eli Krokstad 12.27-10 12.45-10 15.20-7 15.57-8 Orkanger IF 01.01-4 00.18-7 02.35-3 00.37-5 00.00 00.02+ 00.21- 00.01- 8 Guri Stenseth 11.51-6 12.15-7 15.23-9 16.01-9 OL Trollelg 00.59-2 00.24-20 03.08-13 00.38-8 00.02- 00.08+ 00.12+ 00.00 10 Ingvild Grande Belling 12.07-9 12.25-9 15.35-10 16.13-10 Selbu O-klubb 01.06-10 00.18-7 03.10-14 00.38-8 00.05+ 00.02+ 00.14+ 00.00 11 Tonje Stubsjøen 12.28-11 12.47-11 16.03-11 16.41-11 Leik 01.01-4 00.19-12 03.16-18 00.38-8 00.00 00.03+ 00.20+ 00.00 12 Tone Friden 12.47-12 13.13-12 16.05-12 16.46-12 OL Trollelg 01.08-11 00.26-22 02.52-5 00.41-17 00.07+ 00.10+ 00.04- 00.03+ 13 Torunn Spets Storhov 14.04-15 14.20-14 17.15-13 17.52-13 OL Trollelg 01.33-22 00.16-2 02.55-7 00.37-5 00.32+ 00.00 00.01- 00.01- 14 Terese Syljuåsen 13.58-14 14.18-13 17.30-14 18.11-14 Ringsaker OL 01.10-14 00.20-14 03.12-15 00.41-17 00.09+ 00.04+ 00.16+ 00.03+ 15 Torun Rise 14.13-16 14.32-15 17.45-15 18.25-15 OL Trollelg 01.31-21 00.19-12 03.13-16 00.40-16 00.30+ 00.03+ 00.17+ 00.02+ 16 Kristin Aure 14.27-19 14.51-18 18.16-16 18.57-16 NTNUI 01.13-15 00.24-20 03.25-19 00.41-17 00.12+ 00.08+ 00.29+ 00.03+ 17 Line Merete Libak 14.21-17 14.42-16 18.19-17 19.03-17 NTNUI 01.14-17 00.21-19 03.37-21 00.44-20 00.13+ 00.05+ 00.41+ 00.06+ 18 Katrine Andersen 14.25-18 14.43-17 18.21-18 19.07-18 Spk Freidig 01.25-19 00.18-7 03.38-22 00.46-22 00.24+ 00.02+ 00.42+ 00.08+ 19 Ingrid Langslett 14.59-21 15.19-20 18.34-19 19.13-19 NTNUI 01.08-11 00.20-14 03.15-17 00.39-15 00.07+ 00.04+ 00.19+ 00.01+ 20 Silje Werp 14.46-20 15.06-19 18.35-20 19.13-19 Eiker OL 01.17-18 00.20-14 03.29-20 00.38-8 00.16+ 00.04+ 00.33+ 00.00 STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
21 Ingeborg Bartnes 13.46-13 15.43-21 18.50-21 19.28-21 NTNUI 01.27-20 01.57-24 03.07-12 00.38-8 00.26+ 01.41+ 00.11+ 00.00 22 Karine Ulleberg 20.41-22 21.01-22 23.30-22 24.05-22 NTNUI 01.01-4 00.20-14 02.29-1 00.35-3 00.00 00.04+ 00.27- 00.03- 23 Øydis Evensen 21.16-23 21.32-23 25.56-23 26.41-23 NTNUI 01.57-24 00.16-2 04.24-24 00.45-21 00.56+ 00.00 01.28+ 00.07+ 24 Kathrine Saxr Gulbrandsen 21.35-24 22.01-24 26.19-24 27.12-24 NTNUI 01.51-23 00.26-22 04.18-23 00.53-24 00.50+ 00.10+ 01.22+ 00.15+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Kari Uglem 14.54-1 Wing 00.29-10 00.00 2 Aasne Hoksrud 15.03-2 NTNUI 00.23-1 00.06- 3 Heidi Arnesen 15.16-3 NTNUI 00.26-3 00.03- 4 Kjersti Hagen 15.47-4 NTNUI 00.30-15 00.01+ 5 Mari Angell-Petersen 16.13-5 Spk Freidig 00.27-6 00.02- 6 Maja Berger 16.16-6 Selbu O-klubb 00.31-17 00.02+ 7 Ingvild Gjessing 16.22-7 Heming/Njård o-lag 00.26-3 00.03- 8 Eli Krokstad 16.26-8 Orkanger IF 00.29-10 00.00 8 Guri Stenseth 16.26-8 OL Trollelg 00.25-2 00.04- 10 Ingvild Grande Belling 16.42-10 Selbu O-klubb 00.29-10 00.00 11 Tonje Stubsjøen 17.08-11 Leik 00.27-6 00.02- 12 Tone Friden 17.12-12 OL Trollelg 00.26-3 00.03- 13 Torunn Spets Storhov 18.21-13 OL Trollelg 00.29-10 00.00 14 Terese Syljuåsen 18.42-14 Ringsaker OL 00.31-17 00.02+ 15 Torun Rise 18.56-15 OL Trollelg 00.31-17 00.02+ 16 Kristin Aure 19.25-16 NTNUI 00.28-8 00.01- 17 Line Merete Libak 19.33-17 NTNUI 00.30-15 00.01+ 18 Katrine Andersen 19.43-18 Spk Freidig 00.36-23 00.07+ 19 Ingrid Langslett 19.44-19 NTNUI 00.31-17 00.02+ 20 Silje Werp 19.46-20 Eiker OL 00.33-22 00.04+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n Mål
21 Ingeborg Bartnes 19.57-21 NTNUI 00.29-10 00.00 22 Karine Ulleberg 24.33-22 NTNUI 00.28-8 00.01- 23 Øydis Evensen 27.13-23 NTNUI 00.32-21 00.03+ 24 Kathrine Saxr Gulbrandsen 27.51-24 NTNUI 00.39-24 00.10+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Marius Bjugan 00.32-12 01.10-12 02.11-11 03.08-14 Wing 00.32-12 00.38-11 01.01-12 00.57-26 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 1 Bård Nonstad 00.28-1 01.00-1 01.58-2 02.47-3 OL Trollelg 00.28-1 00.32-1 00.58-7 00.49-11 00.04- 00.06- 00.03- 00.08- 3 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 00.30-5 01.05-3 01.54-1 02.34-1 Wing 00.30-5 00.35-4 00.49-1 00.40-1 00.02- 00.03- 00.12- 00.17- 4 Mads Hadler 00.32-12 01.08-7 01.59-4 02.40-2 NTNUI 00.32-12 00.36-7 00.51-2 00.41-3 00.00 00.02- 00.10- 00.16- 5 Magnus Haakestad 00.33-24 01.08-7 02.08-8 03.03-11 NTNUI 00.33-24 00.35-4 01.00-10 00.55-20 00.01+ 00.03- 00.01- 00.02- 6 Bjarne Ingebrigt Lien 00.31-7 01.05-3 01.58-2 02.57-7 Orkanger IF 00.31-7 00.34-2 00.53-3 00.59-29 00.01- 00.04- 00.08- 00.02+ 7 Jens Even Storhov 00.32-12 01.22-37 02.35-28 03.19-21 OL Trollelg 00.32-12 00.50-44 01.13-29 00.44-5 00.00 00.12+ 00.12+ 00.13- 8 Anders L. Fougner 00.32-12 01.13-21 02.14-14 03.00-8 Wing 00.32-12 00.41-23 01.01-12 00.46-9 00.00 00.03+ 00.00 00.11- 9 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud 00.28-1 01.06-5 02.00-5 02.53-5 NTNUI 00.28-1 00.38-11 00.54-4 00.53-17 00.04- 00.00 00.07- 00.04- 10 Jørgen Tegdan 00.32-12 01.10-12 02.04-6 02.49-4 OL Trollelg 00.32-12 00.38-11 00.54-4 00.45-6 00.00 00.00 00.07- 00.12- 11 Magnus Solbjørg 00.35-32 01.17-26 02.16-16 03.01-10 NTNUI 00.35-32 00.42-26 00.59-8 00.45-6 00.03+ 00.04+ 00.02- 00.12- 12 Kjetil Ulven 00.32-12 01.19-32 02.27-22 03.09-15 Spk Freidig 00.32-12 00.47-37 01.08-22 00.42-4 00.00 00.09+ 00.07+ 00.15- 13 Gjermund Langslet 00.40-46 01.50-52 02.54-40 03.51-33 NTNUI 00.40-46 01.10-52 01.04-17 00.57-26 00.08+ 00.32+ 00.03+ 00.00 14 Jonas Berggren NTNUI 15 Bjørnar Lynum 00.32-12 01.09-11 02.04-6 03.00-8 Spk Freidig 00.32-12 00.37-9 00.55-6 00.56-23 00.00 00.01- 00.06- 00.01- 16 Audun Botterud 00.32-12 01.08-7 02.08-8 03.03-11 Spk Freidig 00.32-12 00.36-7 01.00-10 00.55-20 00.00 00.02- 00.01- 00.02- 17 Nicholas Morgan 00.32-12 01.12-17 02.11-11 02.56-6 Malvik IL 00.32-12 00.40-19 00.59-8 00.45-6 00.00 00.02+ 00.02- 00.12- 18 Roar Skulbørstad 00.31-7 01.11-14 02.12-13 03.09-15 OL Trollelg 00.31-7 00.40-19 01.01-12 00.57-26 00.01- 00.02+ 00.00 00.00 19 Jan Tore Foss 00.38-43 01.21-34 02.37-30 03.25-25 OL Trollelg 00.38-43 00.43-28 01.16-31 00.48-10 00.06+ 00.05+ 00.15+ 00.09- 20 Geir Moholdt 00.33-24 01.08-7 02.09-10 03.03-11 Byåsen IL 00.33-24 00.35-4 01.01-12 00.54-18 00.01+ 00.03- 00.00 00.03- STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
21 Steffen Hallsteinsen 00.34-29 01.15-24 02.37-30 03.27-26 Byåsen IL 00.34-29 00.41-23 01.22-34 00.50-14 00.02+ 00.03+ 00.21+ 00.07- 21 Frode Haugskott 00.35-32 01.18-29 02.26-21 03.15-18 OL Trollelg 00.35-32 00.43-28 01.08-22 00.49-11 00.03+ 00.05+ 00.07+ 00.08- 23 Stian Svae 00.29-4 01.03-2 02.32-25 03.23-24 NTNUI 00.29-4 00.34-2 01.29-39 00.51-15 00.03- 00.04- 00.28+ 00.06- 24 Lars Martin Hafstad 00.37-40 01.20-33 02.24-20 03.15-18 Spk Freidig 00.37-40 00.43-28 01.04-17 00.51-15 00.05+ 00.05+ 00.03+ 00.06- 25 Thomas Andre Olsen 00.33-24 01.12-17 02.18-18 03.13-17 NTNUI 00.33-24 00.39-14 01.06-21 00.55-20 00.01+ 00.01+ 00.05+ 00.02- 26 Bjarne Færestrand 00.31-7 01.11-14 03.08-43 03.48-32 Kristiansand o-klubb 00.31-7 00.40-19 01.57-45 00.40-1 00.01- 00.02+ 00.56+ 00.17- 27 Harald Musum 00.35-32 01.17-26 03.00-41 04.08-39 OL Trollelg 00.35-32 00.42-26 01.43-43 01.08-32 00.03+ 00.04+ 00.42+ 00.11+ 28 Vegard Grønli 00.33-24 01.12-17 02.16-16 03.36-28 Spk Freidig 00.33-24 00.39-14 01.04-17 01.20-40 00.01+ 00.01+ 00.03+ 00.23+ 29 Trond Johan Wibe 00.31-7 01.12-17 02.27-22 03.21-22 Spk Freidig 00.31-7 00.41-23 01.15-30 00.54-18 00.01- 00.03+ 00.14+ 00.03- 30 Asle Åsmul 00.35-32 01.18-29 02.40-33 04.05-37 OL Trollelg 00.35-32 00.43-28 01.22-34 01.25-42 00.03+ 00.05+ 00.21+ 00.28+ 31 Rolf Johansen 00.32-12 01.34-49 03.05-42 04.24-43 NTNUI 00.32-12 01.02-51 01.31-40 01.19-39 00.00 00.24+ 00.30+ 00.22+ 32 Lars Klemetsaune 00.34-29 01.13-21 02.53-38 04.11-40 OL Trollelg 00.34-29 00.39-14 01.40-42 01.18-38 00.02+ 00.01+ 00.39+ 00.21+ 33 Torbjørn Jacobsen 00.41-47 01.29-44 02.39-32 03.35-27 NTNUI 00.41-47 00.48-42 01.10-27 00.56-23 00.09+ 00.10+ 00.09+ 00.01- 34 Robert Horghagen 00.30-5 01.07-6 03.34-47 05.11-44 OL Trollelg 00.30-5 00.37-9 02.27-47 01.37-47 00.02- 00.01- 01.26+ 00.40+ 35 Jan Kristian Lygre 00.36-38 01.21-34 02.48-36 04.05-37 Spk Freidig 00.36-38 00.45-33 01.27-38 01.17-36 00.04+ 00.07+ 00.26+ 00.20+ 36 Sivert Vist 00.35-32 01.22-37 02.30-24 03.40-29 NTNUI 00.35-32 00.47-37 01.08-22 01.10-34 00.03+ 00.09+ 00.07+ 00.13+ 37 Roar Størseth 00.35-32 01.25-42 02.34-27 03.43-31 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.35-32 00.50-44 01.09-26 01.09-33 00.03+ 00.12+ 00.08+ 00.12+ 38 Jon Inge Breen 00.34-29 01.18-29 02.21-19 03.17-20 OK Fjell 00.34-29 00.44-32 01.03-16 00.56-23 00.02+ 00.06+ 00.02+ 00.01- 39 Brynjar Vist 00.32-12 01.21-34 02.44-34 04.16-41 NTNUI 00.32-12 00.49-43 01.23-37 01.32-46 00.00 00.11+ 00.22+ 00.35+ 40 Bengt Solheimdal Johansen 00.36-38 01.30-46 02.46-35 04.03-36 NTNUI 00.36-38 00.54-48 01.16-31 01.17-36 00.04+ 00.16+ 00.15+ 00.20+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
41 Robert Fredriksen 00.32-12 01.11-14 02.15-15 03.22-23 NTNUI 00.32-12 00.39-14 01.04-17 01.07-31 00.00 00.01+ 00.03+ 00.10+ 42 Uwe Berger 00.31-7 01.17-26 04.22-49 05.23-45 NTNUI 00.31-7 00.46-36 03.05-49 01.01-30 00.01- 00.08+ 02.04+ 00.04+ 43 Sjur Huseby 00.38-43 01.34-49 02.53-38 03.42-30 NTNUI 00.38-43 00.56-50 01.19-33 00.49-11 00.06+ 00.18+ 00.18+ 00.08- 44 Ole Andreas Krognes 00.45-52 01.24-40 04.37-50 06.08-49 Leik 00.45-52 00.39-14 03.13-50 01.31-45 00.13+ 00.01+ 02.12+ 00.34+ 45 Kristian Fossmo 00.42-49 01.27-43 04.02-48 05.32-46 Leik 00.42-49 00.45-33 02.35-48 01.30-44 00.10+ 00.07+ 01.34+ 00.33+ 46 Henning Gruehagen 00.37-40 01.24-40 02.32-25 03.53-34 NTNUI 00.37-40 00.47-37 01.08-22 01.21-41 00.05+ 00.09+ 00.07+ 00.24+ 47 Kurt Ove Lodgaard 00.33-24 01.13-21 02.35-28 04.20-42 Byåsen IL 00.33-24 00.40-19 01.22-34 01.45-48 00.01+ 00.02+ 00.21+ 00.48+ 48 Børge Jønland 00.42-49 01.29-44 03.16-45 05.49-47 Leik 00.42-49 00.47-37 01.47-44 02.33-50 00.10+ 00.09+ 00.46+ 01.36+ 49 Lauritz Hodneland 00.42-49 01.36-51 02.48-36 03.59-35 Wing 00.42-49 00.54-48 01.12-28 01.11-35 00.10+ 00.16+ 00.11+ 00.14+ 50 Helmer Volden 00.28-1 01.15-24 03.28-46 05.59-48 Wing 00.28-1 00.47-37 02.13-46 02.31-49 00.04- 00.09+ 01.12+ 01.34+ 51 Håkon Tangen 00.41-47 01.33-48 05.27-52 06.55-50 NTNUI 00.41-47 00.52-46 03.54-52 01.28-43 00.09+ 00.14+ 02.53+ 00.31+ 52 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 00.37-40 01.22-37 05.06-51 08.04-51 Byåsen IL 00.37-40 00.45-33 03.44-51 02.58-51 00.05+ 00.07+ 02.43+ 02.01+ 53 Harald Grønning 00.38-43 01.31-47 03.10-44 08.22-52 OL Trollelg 00.38-43 00.53-47 01.39-41 05.12-52 00.06+ 00.15+ 00.38+ 04.15+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Marius Bjugan 04.09-6 04.36-6 05.59-4 07.35-3 Wing 01.01-1 00.27-1 01.23-2 01.36-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 1 Bård Nonstad 03.55-3 04.23-2 05.40-2 07.17-2 OL Trollelg 01.08-5 00.28-3 01.17-1 01.37-3 00.07+ 00.01+ 00.06- 00.01+ 3 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 03.40-1 04.09-1 05.39-1 07.14-1 Wing 01.06-3 00.29-5 01.30-10 01.35-1 00.05+ 00.02+ 00.07+ 00.01- 4 Mads Hadler 03.47-2 04.33-5 06.01-5 07.45-5 NTNUI 01.07-4 00.46-39 01.28-7 01.44-5 00.06+ 00.19+ 00.05+ 00.08+ 5 Magnus Haakestad 04.12-8 04.41-7 06.05-6 07.43-4 NTNUI 01.09-6 00.29-5 01.24-3 01.38-4 00.08+ 00.02+ 00.01+ 00.02+ 6 Bjarne Ingebrigt Lien 04.01-4 04.28-3 05.54-3 07.45-5 Orkanger IF 01.04-2 00.27-1 01.26-5 01.51-15 00.03+ 00.00 00.03+ 00.15+ 7 Jens Even Storhov 04.30-18 05.00-17 06.27-11 08.11-10 OL Trollelg 01.11-12 00.30-11 01.27-6 01.44-5 00.10+ 00.03+ 00.04+ 00.08+ 8 Anders L. Fougner 04.12-8 04.46-10 06.15-8 08.06-9 Wing 01.12-13 00.34-18 01.29-9 01.51-15 00.11+ 00.07+ 00.06+ 00.15+ 9 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud 04.23-16 04.53-14 06.31-14 08.18-12 NTNUI 01.30-34 00.30-11 01.38-18 01.47-10 00.29+ 00.03+ 00.15+ 00.11+ 10 Jørgen Tegdan 04.01-4 04.29-4 06.09-7 07.53-7 OL Trollelg 01.12-13 00.28-3 01.40-19 01.44-5 00.11+ 00.01+ 00.17+ 00.08+ 11 Magnus Solbjørg 04.13-10 04.42-8 06.17-9 08.03-8 NTNUI 01.12-13 00.29-5 01.35-13 01.46-9 00.11+ 00.02+ 00.12+ 00.10+ 12 Kjetil Ulven 04.19-13 04.55-16 06.27-11 08.19-13 Spk Freidig 01.10-8 00.36-26 01.32-11 01.52-19 00.09+ 00.09+ 00.09+ 00.16+ 13 Gjermund Langslet 05.01-27 05.31-21 06.55-19 08.42-19 NTNUI 01.10-8 00.30-11 01.24-3 01.47-10 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 00.11+ 14 Jonas Berggren NTNUI 15 Bjørnar Lynum 04.19-13 04.48-12 06.40-16 08.27-16 Spk Freidig 01.19-27 00.29-5 01.52-32 01.47-10 00.18+ 00.02+ 00.29+ 00.11+ 16 Audun Botterud 04.20-15 04.53-14 06.47-17 08.36-17 Spk Freidig 01.17-23 00.33-17 01.54-35 01.49-13 00.16+ 00.06+ 00.31+ 00.13+ 17 Nicholas Morgan 04.09-6 04.44-9 06.28-13 08.22-14 Malvik IL 01.13-17 00.35-23 01.44-22 01.54-21 00.12+ 00.08+ 00.21+ 00.18+ 18 Roar Skulbørstad 04.18-12 04.50-13 06.34-15 08.25-15 OL Trollelg 01.09-6 00.32-15 01.44-22 01.51-15 00.08+ 00.05+ 00.21+ 00.15+ 19 Jan Tore Foss 04.38-23 05.07-18 06.51-18 08.36-17 OL Trollelg 01.13-17 00.29-5 01.44-22 01.45-8 00.12+ 00.02+ 00.21+ 00.09+ 20 Geir Moholdt 04.17-11 04.46-10 06.20-10 08.11-10 Byåsen IL 01.14-20 00.29-5 01.34-12 01.51-15 00.13+ 00.02+ 00.11+ 00.15+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
21 Steffen Hallsteinsen 04.37-22 06.06-31 07.34-25 09.29-23 Byåsen IL 01.10-8 01.29-47 01.28-7 01.55-23 00.09+ 01.02+ 00.05+ 00.19+ 21 Frode Haugskott 04.30-18 05.09-19 07.04-20 09.03-20 OL Trollelg 01.15-21 00.39-30 01.55-36 01.59-25 00.14+ 00.12+ 00.32+ 00.23+ 23 Stian Svae 04.33-21 06.12-34 07.55-30 09.45-27 NTNUI 01.10-8 01.39-48 01.43-20 01.50-14 00.09+ 01.12+ 00.20+ 00.14+ 24 Lars Martin Hafstad 04.38-23 05.19-20 07.10-21 09.15-21 Spk Freidig 01.23-29 00.41-35 01.51-31 02.05-34 00.22+ 00.14+ 00.28+ 00.29+ 25 Thomas Andre Olsen 04.31-20 05.43-23 07.20-22 09.26-22 NTNUI 01.18-25 01.12-45 01.37-14 02.06-35 00.17+ 00.45+ 00.14+ 00.30+ 26 Bjarne Færestrand 05.11-30 05.50-26 07.27-23 09.29-23 Kristiansand o-klubb 01.23-29 00.39-30 01.37-14 02.02-31 00.22+ 00.12+ 00.14+ 00.26+ 27 Harald Musum 05.23-33 05.57-27 07.42-26 09.41-25 OL Trollelg 01.15-21 00.34-18 01.45-26 01.59-25 00.14+ 00.07+ 00.22+ 00.23+ 28 Vegard Grønli 05.34-37 06.14-35 08.04-33 10.04-30 Spk Freidig 01.58-50 00.40-34 01.50-30 02.00-29 00.57+ 00.13+ 00.27+ 00.24+ 29 Trond Johan Wibe 04.53-25 05.43-23 07.29-24 09.46-28 Spk Freidig 01.32-35 00.50-42 01.46-27 02.17-42 00.31+ 00.23+ 00.23+ 00.41+ 30 Asle Åsmul 05.25-34 05.57-27 07.45-28 09.44-26 OL Trollelg 01.20-28 00.32-15 01.48-29 01.59-25 00.19+ 00.05+ 00.25+ 00.23+ 31 Rolf Johansen 06.21-43 06.56-41 08.58-41 10.57-36 NTNUI 01.57-49 00.35-23 02.02-41 01.59-25 00.56+ 00.08+ 00.39+ 00.23+ 32 Lars Klemetsaune 05.28-35 06.02-30 07.54-29 10.14-31 OL Trollelg 01.17-23 00.34-18 01.52-32 02.20-46 00.16+ 00.07+ 00.29+ 00.44+ 33 Torbjørn Jacobsen 05.07-28 05.43-23 07.43-27 09.58-29 NTNUI 01.32-35 00.36-26 02.00-39 02.15-40 00.31+ 00.09+ 00.37+ 00.39+ 34 Robert Horghagen 07.09-46 07.43-43 09.30-43 11.24-40 OL Trollelg 01.58-50 00.34-18 01.47-28 01.54-21 00.57+ 00.07+ 00.24+ 00.18+ 35 Jan Kristian Lygre 05.50-42 06.25-36 08.34-37 10.52-35 Spk Freidig 01.45-45 00.35-23 02.09-46 02.18-44 00.44+ 00.08+ 00.46+ 00.42+ 36 Sivert Vist 05.19-31 05.57-27 08.02-32 10.16-32 NTNUI 01.39-44 00.38-29 02.05-43 02.14-38 00.38+ 00.11+ 00.42+ 00.38+ 37 Roar Størseth 05.21-32 06.08-32 08.07-34 10.51-34 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.38-42 00.47-40 01.59-38 02.44-51 00.37+ 00.20+ 00.36+ 01.08+ 38 Jon Inge Breen 04.29-17 06.31-37 08.32-36 10.46-33 OK Fjell 01.12-13 02.02-51 02.01-40 02.14-38 00.11+ 01.35+ 00.38+ 00.38+ 39 Brynjar Vist 05.48-39 06.33-38 08.47-39 10.58-38 NTNUI 01.32-35 00.45-38 02.14-48 02.11-36 00.31+ 00.18+ 00.51+ 00.35+ 40 Bengt Solheimdal Johansen 05.48-39 06.36-39 08.44-38 11.03-39 NTNUI 01.45-45 00.48-41 02.08-44 02.19-45 00.44+ 00.21+ 00.45+ 00.43+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
41 Robert Fredriksen 05.07-28 05.41-22 08.00-31 11.52-45 NTNUI 01.45-45 00.34-18 02.19-50 03.52-52 00.44+ 00.07+ 00.56+ 02.16+ 42 Uwe Berger 06.58-45 08.01-45 09.54-47 12.05-47 NTNUI 01.35-40 01.03-44 01.53-34 02.11-36 00.34+ 00.36+ 00.30+ 00.35+ 43 Sjur Huseby 05.00-26 08.34-48 10.18-48 12.20-48 NTNUI 01.18-25 03.34-52 01.44-22 02.02-31 00.17+ 03.07+ 00.21+ 00.26+ 44 Ole Andreas Krognes 07.33-49 08.12-47 09.49-46 11.45-43 Leik 01.25-31 00.39-30 01.37-14 01.56-24 00.24+ 00.12+ 00.14+ 00.20+ 45 Kristian Fossmo 06.57-44 07.51-44 09.28-42 11.30-42 Leik 01.25-31 00.54-43 01.37-14 02.02-31 00.24+ 00.27+ 00.14+ 00.26+ 46 Henning Gruehagen 05.31-36 06.08-32 08.24-35 10.57-36 NTNUI 01.38-42 00.37-28 02.16-49 02.33-49 00.37+ 00.10+ 00.53+ 00.57+ 47 Kurt Ove Lodgaard 05.49-41 07.29-42 09.37-44 11.52-45 Byåsen IL 01.29-33 01.40-49 02.08-44 02.15-40 00.28+ 01.13+ 00.45+ 00.39+ 48 Børge Jønland 07.23-48 08.04-46 09.47-45 11.48-44 Leik 01.34-39 00.41-35 01.43-20 02.01-30 00.33+ 00.14+ 00.20+ 00.25+ 49 Lauritz Hodneland 05.34-37 06.52-40 08.55-40 11.26-41 Wing 01.35-40 01.18-46 02.03-42 02.31-48 00.34+ 00.51+ 00.40+ 00.55+ 50 Helmer Volden 07.12-47 09.06-49 12.04-50 13.56-49 Wing 01.13-17 01.54-50 02.58-52 01.52-19 00.12+ 01.27+ 01.35+ 00.16+ 51 Håkon Tangen 08.43-50 09.14-50 11.36-49 14.10-50 NTNUI 01.48-48 00.31-14 02.22-51 02.34-50 00.47+ 00.04+ 00.59+ 00.58+ 52 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 09.36-51 10.17-51 12.28-51 14.53-51 Byåsen IL 01.32-35 00.41-35 02.11-47 02.25-47 00.31+ 00.14+ 00.48+ 00.49+ 53 Harald Grønning 10.25-52 11.04-52 13.02-52 15.19-52 OL Trollelg 02.03-52 00.39-30 01.58-37 02.17-42 01.02+ 00.12+ 00.35+ 00.41+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Marius Bjugan 08.16-3 08.29-3 10.18-3 10.43-2 Wing 00.41-1 00.13-3 01.49-1 00.25-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 1 Bård Nonstad 08.02-2 08.14-2 10.14-1 10.40-1 OL Trollelg 00.45-2 00.12-1 02.00-4 00.26-3 00.04+ 00.01- 00.11+ 00.01+ 3 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 07.59-1 08.13-1 10.16-2 10.45-3 Wing 00.45-2 00.14-6 02.03-7 00.29-15 00.04+ 00.01+ 00.14+ 00.04+ 4 Mads Hadler 08.30-5 08.49-6 10.54-5 11.21-5 NTNUI 00.45-2 00.19-37 02.05-9 00.27-4 00.04+ 00.06+ 00.16+ 00.02+ 5 Magnus Haakestad 08.28-4 08.44-4 10.49-4 11.19-4 NTNUI 00.45-2 00.16-22 02.05-9 00.30-21 00.04+ 00.03+ 00.16+ 00.05+ 6 Bjarne Ingebrigt Lien 08.32-6 08.48-5 11.02-6 11.29-6 Orkanger IF 00.47-9 00.16-22 02.14-16 00.27-4 00.06+ 00.03+ 00.25+ 00.02+ 7 Jens Even Storhov 08.59-9 09.13-8 11.14-7 11.43-7 OL Trollelg 00.48-11 00.14-6 02.01-5 00.29-15 00.07+ 00.01+ 00.12+ 00.04+ 8 Anders L. Fougner 08.56-8 09.21-10 11.20-8 11.48-8 Wing 00.50-14 00.25-50 01.59-2 00.28-9 00.09+ 00.12+ 00.10+ 00.03+ 9 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud 09.04-10 09.17-9 11.22-9 11.49-9 NTNUI 00.46-7 00.13-3 02.05-9 00.27-4 00.05+ 00.00 00.16+ 00.02+ 10 Jørgen Tegdan 08.47-7 09.02-7 11.26-10 11.54-10 OL Trollelg 00.54-25 00.15-15 02.24-24 00.28-9 00.13+ 00.02+ 00.35+ 00.03+ 11 Magnus Solbjørg 09.08-12 09.22-11 11.31-11 11.59-11 NTNUI 01.05-45 00.14-6 02.09-12 00.28-9 00.24+ 00.01+ 00.20+ 00.03+ 12 Kjetil Ulven 09.07-11 09.22-11 11.36-12 12.05-12 Spk Freidig 00.48-11 00.15-15 02.14-16 00.29-15 00.07+ 00.02+ 00.25+ 00.04+ 13 Gjermund Langslet 09.33-17 09.48-17 11.47-14 12.15-14 NTNUI 00.51-15 00.15-15 01.59-2 00.28-9 00.10+ 00.02+ 00.10+ 00.03+ 14 Jonas Berggren NTNUI 15 Bjørnar Lynum 09.18-14 09.32-14 11.44-13 12.14-13 Spk Freidig 00.51-15 00.14-6 02.12-15 00.30-21 00.10+ 00.01+ 00.23+ 00.05+ 16 Audun Botterud 09.23-16 09.39-16 11.49-15 12.18-15 Spk Freidig 00.47-9 00.16-22 02.10-13 00.29-15 00.06+ 00.03+ 00.21+ 00.04+ 17 Nicholas Morgan 09.14-13 09.31-13 11.54-16 12.25-16 Malvik IL 00.52-18 00.17-29 02.23-23 00.31-28 00.11+ 00.04+ 00.34+ 00.06+ 18 Roar Skulbørstad 09.19-15 09.35-15 11.56-17 12.26-17 OL Trollelg 00.54-25 00.16-22 02.21-22 00.30-21 00.13+ 00.03+ 00.32+ 00.05+ 19 Jan Tore Foss 09.34-18 09.48-17 12.02-18 12.33-18 OL Trollelg 00.58-31 00.14-6 02.14-16 00.31-28 00.17+ 00.01+ 00.25+ 00.06+ 20 Geir Moholdt 09.45-19 09.57-19 12.14-19 12.44-19 Byåsen IL 01.34-51 00.12-1 02.17-20 00.30-21 00.53+ 00.01- 00.28+ 00.05+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
21 Steffen Hallsteinsen 10.27-24 10.42-23 12.43-21 13.12-21 Byåsen IL 00.58-31 00.15-15 02.01-5 00.29-15 00.17+ 00.02+ 00.12+ 00.04+ 21 Frode Haugskott 09.56-20 10.10-20 12.37-20 13.07-20 OL Trollelg 00.53-21 00.14-6 02.27-29 00.30-21 00.12+ 00.01+ 00.38+ 00.05+ 23 Stian Svae 10.31-25 10.45-25 12.48-22 13.15-22 NTNUI 00.46-7 00.14-6 02.03-7 00.27-4 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.14+ 00.02+ 24 Lars Martin Hafstad 10.03-21 10.19-21 12.48-22 13.20-23 Spk Freidig 00.48-11 00.16-22 02.29-31 00.32-33 00.07+ 00.03+ 00.40+ 00.07+ 25 Thomas Andre Olsen 10.22-22 10.42-23 13.01-24 13.32-24 NTNUI 00.56-27 00.20-41 02.19-21 00.31-28 00.15+ 00.07+ 00.30+ 00.06+ 26 Bjarne Færestrand 10.22-22 10.38-22 13.11-25 13.40-25 Kristiansand o-klubb 00.53-21 00.16-22 02.33-33 00.29-15 00.12+ 00.03+ 00.44+ 00.04+ 27 Harald Musum 10.37-26 10.55-26 13.19-26 13.56-26 OL Trollelg 00.56-27 00.18-33 02.24-24 00.37-47 00.15+ 00.05+ 00.35+ 00.12+ 28 Vegard Grønli 10.55-29 11.10-29 13.34-27 14.04-27 Spk Freidig 00.51-15 00.15-15 02.24-24 00.30-21 00.10+ 00.02+ 00.35+ 00.05+ 29 Trond Johan Wibe 10.45-28 11.08-28 13.53-29 14.25-28 Spk Freidig 00.59-35 00.23-48 02.45-38 00.32-33 00.18+ 00.10+ 00.56+ 00.07+ 30 Asle Åsmul 10.43-27 11.00-27 13.49-28 14.26-29 OL Trollelg 00.59-35 00.17-29 02.49-41 00.37-47 00.18+ 00.04+ 01.00+ 00.12+ 31 Rolf Johansen 11.50-34 12.04-33 14.29-32 14.57-32 NTNUI 00.53-21 00.14-6 02.25-27 00.28-9 00.12+ 00.01+ 00.36+ 00.03+ 32 Lars Klemetsaune 11.12-31 11.31-31 14.21-31 14.54-31 OL Trollelg 00.58-31 00.19-37 02.50-42 00.33-35 00.17+ 00.06+ 01.01+ 00.08+ 33 Torbjørn Jacobsen 11.00-30 11.17-30 14.12-30 14.50-30 NTNUI 01.02-40 00.17-29 02.55-47 00.38-50 00.21+ 00.04+ 01.06+ 00.13+ 34 Robert Horghagen 12.17-40 12.35-40 14.51-35 15.16-34 OL Trollelg 00.53-21 00.18-33 02.16-19 00.25-1 00.12+ 00.05+ 00.27+ 00.00 35 Jan Kristian Lygre 11.54-35 12.10-35 14.39-33 15.13-33 Spk Freidig 01.02-40 00.16-22 02.29-31 00.34-38 00.21+ 00.03+ 00.40+ 00.09+ 36 Sivert Vist 11.18-32 11.40-32 14.43-34 15.19-35 NTNUI 01.02-40 00.22-47 03.03-50 00.36-44 00.21+ 00.09+ 01.14+ 00.11+ 37 Roar Størseth 12.01-37 12.18-36 15.08-37 15.38-37 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.10-50 00.17-29 02.50-42 00.30-21 00.29+ 00.04+ 01.01+ 00.05+ 38 Jon Inge Breen 11.46-33 12.06-34 15.03-36 15.37-36 OK Fjell 01.00-37 00.20-41 02.57-49 00.34-38 00.19+ 00.07+ 01.08+ 00.09+ 39 Brynjar Vist 11.58-36 12.18-36 15.11-38 15.44-38 NTNUI 01.00-37 00.20-41 02.53-46 00.33-35 00.19+ 00.07+ 01.04+ 00.08+ 40 Bengt Solheimdal Johansen 12.04-38 12.22-38 15.17-39 15.50-39 NTNUI 01.01-39 00.18-33 02.55-47 00.33-35 00.20+ 00.05+ 01.06+ 00.08+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
41 Robert Fredriksen 12.44-42 12.58-41 15.34-40 16.05-40 NTNUI 00.52-18 00.14-6 02.36-34 00.31-28 00.11+ 00.01+ 00.47+ 00.06+ 42 Uwe Berger 12.57-46 13.12-44 15.39-43 16.06-41 NTNUI 00.52-18 00.15-15 02.27-29 00.27-4 00.11+ 00.02+ 00.38+ 00.02+ 43 Sjur Huseby 13.18-47 13.33-47 15.44-44 16.12-42 NTNUI 00.58-31 00.15-15 02.11-14 00.28-9 00.17+ 00.02+ 00.22+ 00.03+ 44 Ole Andreas Krognes 12.47-43 13.12-44 15.37-41 16.13-43 Leik 01.02-40 00.25-50 02.25-27 00.36-44 00.21+ 00.12+ 00.36+ 00.11+ 45 Kristian Fossmo 12.38-41 12.59-42 15.45-45 16.19-45 Leik 01.08-49 00.21-46 02.46-39 00.34-38 00.27+ 00.08+ 00.57+ 00.09+ 46 Henning Gruehagen 12.04-38 12.23-39 15.37-41 16.18-44 NTNUI 01.07-47 00.19-37 03.14-51 00.41-52 00.26+ 00.06+ 01.25+ 00.16+ 47 Kurt Ove Lodgaard 12.48-44 13.07-43 15.53-46 16.30-46 Byåsen IL 00.56-27 00.19-37 02.46-39 00.37-47 00.15+ 00.06+ 00.57+ 00.12+ 48 Børge Jønland 12.55-45 13.18-46 15.59-47 16.33-47 Leik 01.07-47 00.23-48 02.41-36 00.34-38 00.26+ 00.10+ 00.52+ 00.09+ 49 Lauritz Hodneland 13.32-48 13.52-48 17.11-48 17.47-48 Wing 02.06-52 00.20-41 03.19-52 00.36-44 01.25+ 00.07+ 01.30+ 00.11+ 50 Helmer Volden 14.41-49 14.54-49 17.34-49 18.05-49 Wing 00.45-2 00.13-3 02.40-35 00.31-28 00.04+ 00.00 00.51+ 00.06+ 51 Håkon Tangen 15.07-50 15.27-50 18.17-50 18.52-50 NTNUI 00.57-30 00.20-41 02.50-42 00.35-42 00.16+ 00.07+ 01.01+ 00.10+ 52 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 15.58-51 16.16-51 19.07-51 19.42-51 Byåsen IL 01.05-45 00.18-33 02.51-45 00.35-42 00.24+ 00.05+ 01.02+ 00.10+ 53 Harald Grønning 16.22-52 16.49-52 19.33-52 20.12-52 OL Trollelg 01.03-44 00.27-52 02.44-37 00.39-51 00.22+ 00.14+ 00.55+ 00.14+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Marius Bjugan 11.03-1 Wing 00.20-4 00.00 1 Bård Nonstad 11.03-1 OL Trollelg 00.23-15 00.03+ 3 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 11.08-3 Wing 00.23-15 00.03+ 4 Mads Hadler 11.40-4 NTNUI 00.19-2 00.01- 5 Magnus Haakestad 11.41-5 NTNUI 00.22-10 00.02+ 6 Bjarne Ingebrigt Lien 11.48-6 Orkanger IF 00.19-2 00.01- 7 Jens Even Storhov 12.05-7 OL Trollelg 00.22-10 00.02+ 8 Anders L. Fougner 12.09-8 Wing 00.21-6 00.01+ 9 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud 12.11-9 NTNUI 00.22-10 00.02+ 10 Jørgen Tegdan 12.17-10 OL Trollelg 00.23-15 00.03+ 11 Magnus Solbjørg 12.20-11 NTNUI 00.21-6 00.01+ 12 Kjetil Ulven 12.28-12 Spk Freidig 00.23-15 00.03+ 13 Gjermund Langslet 12.31-13 NTNUI 00.16-1 00.04- 14 Jonas Berggren 12.37-14 NTNUI 15 Bjørnar Lynum 12.38-15 Spk Freidig 00.24-24 00.04+ 16 Audun Botterud 12.42-16 Spk Freidig 00.24-24 00.04+ 17 Nicholas Morgan 12.48-17 Malvik IL 00.23-15 00.03+ 18 Roar Skulbørstad 12.50-18 OL Trollelg 00.24-24 00.04+ 19 Jan Tore Foss 12.56-19 OL Trollelg 00.23-15 00.03+ 20 Geir Moholdt 13.07-20 Byåsen IL 00.23-15 00.03+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n Mål
21 Steffen Hallsteinsen 13.33-21 Byåsen IL 00.21-6 00.01+ 21 Frode Haugskott 13.33-21 OL Trollelg 00.26-31 00.06+ 23 Stian Svae 13.37-23 NTNUI 00.22-10 00.02+ 24 Lars Martin Hafstad 13.46-24 Spk Freidig 00.26-31 00.06+ 25 Thomas Andre Olsen 13.59-25 NTNUI 00.27-39 00.07+ 26 Bjarne Færestrand 14.06-26 Kristiansand o-klubb 00.26-31 00.06+ 27 Harald Musum 14.20-27 OL Trollelg 00.24-24 00.04+ 28 Vegard Grønli 14.29-28 Spk Freidig 00.25-29 00.05+ 29 Trond Johan Wibe 14.51-29 Spk Freidig 00.26-31 00.06+ 30 Asle Åsmul 15.10-30 OL Trollelg 00.44-52 00.24+ 31 Rolf Johansen 15.18-31 NTNUI 00.21-6 00.01+ 32 Lars Klemetsaune 15.19-32 OL Trollelg 00.25-29 00.05+ 33 Torbjørn Jacobsen 15.21-33 NTNUI 00.31-49 00.11+ 34 Robert Horghagen 15.39-34 OL Trollelg 00.23-15 00.03+ 35 Jan Kristian Lygre 15.41-35 Spk Freidig 00.28-43 00.08+ 36 Sivert Vist 15.56-36 NTNUI 00.37-51 00.17+ 37 Roar Størseth 16.05-37 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.27-39 00.07+ 38 Jon Inge Breen 16.06-38 OK Fjell 00.29-46 00.09+ 39 Brynjar Vist 16.13-39 NTNUI 00.29-46 00.09+ 40 Bengt Solheimdal Johansen 16.18-40 NTNUI 00.28-43 00.08+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n Mål
41 Robert Fredriksen 16.31-41 NTNUI 00.26-31 00.06+ 42 Uwe Berger 16.33-42 NTNUI 00.27-39 00.07+ 43 Sjur Huseby 16.35-43 NTNUI 00.23-15 00.03+ 44 Ole Andreas Krognes 16.43-44 Leik 00.30-48 00.10+ 45 Kristian Fossmo 16.45-45 Leik 00.26-31 00.06+ 46 Henning Gruehagen 16.50-46 NTNUI 00.32-50 00.12+ 47 Kurt Ove Lodgaard 16.52-47 Byåsen IL 00.22-10 00.02+ 48 Børge Jønland 16.59-48 Leik 00.26-31 00.06+ 49 Lauritz Hodneland 18.14-49 Wing 00.27-39 00.07+ 50 Helmer Volden 18.25-50 Wing 00.20-4 00.00 51 Håkon Tangen 19.20-51 NTNUI 00.28-43 00.08+ 52 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 20.08-52 Byåsen IL 00.26-31 00.06+ 53 Harald Grønning 20.36-53 OL Trollelg 00.24-24 00.04+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Grete Berge Owren 00.39-1 01.29-1 02.56-1 04.01-1 Spk Freidig 00.39-1 00.50-1 01.27-1 01.05-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Gerd Bjørseth 00.45-2 01.39-2 03.09-2 04.34-2 Halden SK 00.45-2 00.54-2 01.30-2 01.25-5 00.06+ 00.04+ 00.03+ 00.20+ 3 Stina Elfving 00.45-2 01.51-3 03.33-4 04.48-4 Byåsen IL 00.45-2 01.06-4 01.42-4 01.15-2 00.06+ 00.16+ 00.15+ 00.10+ 4 Ruth Schmid 00.49-5 01.51-3 03.26-3 04.43-3 OL Trollelg 00.49-5 01.02-3 01.35-3 01.17-3 00.10+ 00.12+ 00.08+ 00.12+ 5 Guri Bjørndal 00.46-4 01.52-5 04.09-5 05.33-5 Byåsen IL 00.46-4 01.06-4 02.17-5 01.24-4 00.07+ 00.16+ 00.50+ 00.19+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Grete Berge Owren 05.51-1 06.40-1 08.43-1 11.36-1 Spk Freidig 01.50-1 00.49-3 02.03-1 02.53-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Gerd Bjørseth 06.25-2 07.10-2 09.44-2 12.31-2 Halden SK 01.51-2 00.45-2 02.34-2 02.47-2 00.01+ 00.04- 00.31+ 00.06- 3 Stina Elfving 06.43-3 07.41-3 10.23-3 13.25-3 Byåsen IL 01.55-3 00.58-4 02.42-4 03.02-5 00.05+ 00.09+ 00.39+ 00.09+ 4 Ruth Schmid 07.02-4 08.04-4 10.40-4 13.41-4 OL Trollelg 02.19-4 01.02-5 02.36-3 03.01-4 00.29+ 00.13+ 00.33+ 00.08+ 5 Guri Bjørndal 08.47-5 09.26-5 14.19-5 16.26-5 Byåsen IL 03.14-5 00.39-1 04.53-5 02.07-1 01.24+ 00.10- 02.50+ 00.46- STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Grete Berge Owren 12.57-1 13.15-1 16.35-1 17.16-1 Spk Freidig 01.21-3 00.18-1 03.20-3 00.41-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Gerd Bjørseth 13.45-2 14.10-2 17.25-2 18.06-2 Halden SK 01.14-2 00.25-4 03.15-2 00.41-2 00.07- 00.07+ 00.05- 00.00 3 Stina Elfving 14.50-3 15.16-3 19.06-3 19.47-3 Byåsen IL 01.25-4 00.26-5 03.50-5 00.41-2 00.04+ 00.08+ 00.30+ 00.00 4 Ruth Schmid 15.15-4 15.38-4 19.11-4 19.57-4 OL Trollelg 01.34-5 00.23-3 03.33-4 00.46-5 00.13+ 00.05+ 00.13+ 00.05+ 5 Guri Bjørndal 17.34-5 17.53-5 20.56-5 21.32-5 Byåsen IL 01.08-1 00.19-2 03.03-1 00.36-1 00.13- 00.01+ 00.17- 00.05- STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Grete Berge Owren 17.47-1 Spk Freidig 00.31-2 00.00 2 Gerd Bjørseth 18.40-2 Halden SK 00.34-4 00.03+ 3 Stina Elfving 20.23-3 Byåsen IL 00.36-5 00.05+ 4 Ruth Schmid 20.29-4 OL Trollelg 00.32-3 00.01+ 5 Guri Bjørndal 22.02-5 Byåsen IL 00.30-1 00.01- STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Frank Bjarkø 00.34-2 01.29-5 02.46-5 03.42-4 Wing 00.34-2 00.55-9 01.17-4 00.56-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jostein Alvestad 00.40-5 01.25-3 02.33-1 03.28-1 Wing 00.40-5 00.45-2 01.08-1 00.55-1 00.06+ 00.10- 00.09- 00.01- 3 Lasse Natvig 00.35-4 01.28-4 02.45-4 03.40-3 Byåsen IL 00.35-4 00.53-6 01.17-4 00.55-1 00.01+ 00.02- 00.00 00.01- 4 Tormod Maske 00.34-2 01.22-2 02.33-1 03.38-2 Malvik IL 00.34-2 00.48-3 01.11-2 01.05-5 00.00 00.07- 00.06- 00.09+ 5 Håkon Gammelsæter 00.31-1 01.15-1 03.46-11 04.53-9 Spk Freidig 00.31-1 00.44-1 02.31-11 01.07-6 00.03- 00.11- 01.14+ 00.11+ 6 Kjell Mjøsund 00.41-8 01.30-6 02.44-3 03.55-5 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.41-8 00.49-4 01.14-3 01.11-7 00.07+ 00.06- 00.03- 00.15+ 7 Helge Rustad 00.40-5 01.40-9 03.30-10 04.27-7 Spk Freidig 00.40-5 01.00-10 01.50-10 00.57-4 00.06+ 00.05+ 00.33+ 00.01+ 8 Harald Lauglo 00.41-8 01.33-7 03.02-6 04.19-6 OL Trollelg 00.41-8 00.52-5 01.29-7 01.17-9 00.07+ 00.03- 00.12+ 00.21+ 9 Morten Skoglund 00.40-5 01.33-7 03.09-7 05.07-11 Byåsen IL 00.40-5 00.53-6 01.36-8 01.58-11 00.06+ 00.02- 00.19+ 01.02+ 10 Per Olav Johansen 00.49-11 01.43-10 03.10-8 04.55-10 Trondheim Energiverk BIL 00.49-11 00.54-8 01.27-6 01.45-10 00.15+ 00.01- 00.10+ 00.49+ 11 Bjørn Basberg 00.44-10 01.47-11 03.29-9 04.40-8 Spk Freidig 00.44-10 01.03-11 01.42-9 01.11-7 00.10+ 00.08+ 00.25+ 00.15+ STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Frank Bjarkø 05.08-2 05.43-2 07.34-2 09.38-2 Wing 01.26-3 00.35-1 01.51-3 02.04-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jostein Alvestad 04.50-1 05.28-1 07.18-1 09.33-1 Wing 01.22-2 00.38-5 01.50-2 02.15-6 00.04- 00.03+ 00.01- 00.11+ 3 Lasse Natvig 05.08-2 05.56-4 08.15-4 10.26-4 Byåsen IL 01.28-5 00.48-8 02.19-8 02.11-3 00.02+ 00.13+ 00.28+ 00.07+ 4 Tormod Maske 05.10-4 05.53-3 07.35-3 09.47-3 Malvik IL 01.32-6 00.43-6 01.42-1 02.12-4 00.06+ 00.08+ 00.09- 00.08+ 5 Håkon Gammelsæter 06.14-8 06.51-7 08.51-6 10.47-5 Spk Freidig 01.21-1 00.37-3 02.00-5 01.56-1 00.05- 00.02+ 00.09+ 00.08- 6 Kjell Mjøsund 05.22-5 07.15-9 09.13-8 11.35-8 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.27-4 01.53-10 01.58-4 02.22-7 00.01+ 01.18+ 00.07+ 00.18+ 7 Helge Rustad 06.04-7 06.41-6 08.55-7 11.09-6 Spk Freidig 01.37-7 00.37-3 02.14-6 02.14-5 00.11+ 00.02+ 00.23+ 00.10+ 8 Harald Lauglo 05.56-6 06.32-5 08.46-5 11.10-7 OL Trollelg 01.37-7 00.36-2 02.14-6 02.24-8 00.11+ 00.01+ 00.23+ 00.20+ 9 Morten Skoglund 06.46-10 08.43-11 11.03-11 13.33-10 Byåsen IL 01.39-9 01.57-11 02.20-9 02.30-9 00.13+ 01.22+ 00.29+ 00.26+ 10 Per Olav Johansen 06.49-11 07.42-10 10.25-10 13.18-9 Trondheim Energiverk BIL 01.54-11 00.53-9 02.43-11 02.53-10 00.28+ 00.18+ 00.52+ 00.49+ 11 Bjørn Basberg 06.29-9 07.13-8 09.34-9 13.51-11 Spk Freidig 01.49-10 00.44-7 02.21-10 04.17-11 00.23+ 00.09+ 00.30+ 02.13+ STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Frank Bjarkø 10.36-2 10.52-2 13.35-1 14.06-1 Wing 00.58-4 00.16-1 02.43-4 00.31-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jostein Alvestad 10.33-1 10.51-1 13.36-2 14.11-2 Wing 01.00-6 00.18-4 02.45-5 00.35-6 00.02+ 00.02+ 00.02+ 00.04+ 3 Lasse Natvig 11.17-4 11.34-4 14.10-3 14.43-3 Byåsen IL 00.51-2 00.17-2 02.36-3 00.33-3 00.07- 00.01+ 00.07- 00.02+ 4 Tormod Maske 10.52-3 11.19-3 14.13-4 14.43-3 Malvik IL 01.05-8 00.27-10 02.54-6 00.30-1 00.07+ 00.11+ 00.11+ 00.01- 5 Håkon Gammelsæter 11.36-5 11.54-5 14.13-4 14.46-5 Spk Freidig 00.49-1 00.18-4 02.19-1 00.33-3 00.09- 00.02+ 00.24- 00.02+ 6 Kjell Mjøsund 12.34-8 12.51-8 15.26-6 16.00-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.59-5 00.17-2 02.35-2 00.34-5 00.01+ 00.01+ 00.08- 00.03+ 7 Helge Rustad 12.09-7 12.34-7 15.35-7 16.10-7 Spk Freidig 01.00-6 00.25-9 03.01-7 00.35-6 00.02+ 00.09+ 00.18+ 00.04+ 8 Harald Lauglo 12.04-6 12.25-6 15.35-7 16.12-8 OL Trollelg 00.54-3 00.21-6 03.10-9 00.37-8 00.04- 00.05+ 00.27+ 00.06+ 9 Morten Skoglund 14.41-9 15.02-9 18.10-9 18.49-9 Byåsen IL 01.08-9 00.21-6 03.08-8 00.39-9 00.10+ 00.05+ 00.25+ 00.08+ 10 Per Olav Johansen 14.51-10 15.15-10 19.13-10 20.01-10 Trondheim Energiverk BIL 01.33-11 00.24-8 03.58-11 00.48-11 00.35+ 00.08+ 01.15+ 00.17+ 11 Bjørn Basberg 15.14-11 15.43-11 19.30-11 20.11-11 Spk Freidig 01.23-10 00.29-11 03.47-10 00.41-10 00.25+ 00.13+ 01.04+ 00.10+ STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Frank Bjarkø 14.32-1 Wing 00.26-4 00.00 2 Jostein Alvestad 14.41-2 Wing 00.30-8 00.04+ 3 Lasse Natvig 15.07-3 Byåsen IL 00.24-1 00.02- 4 Tormod Maske 15.08-4 Malvik IL 00.25-3 00.01- 5 Håkon Gammelsæter 15.10-5 Spk Freidig 00.24-1 00.02- 6 Kjell Mjøsund 16.26-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.26-4 00.00 7 Helge Rustad 16.39-7 Spk Freidig 00.29-6 00.03+ 8 Harald Lauglo 16.43-8 OL Trollelg 00.31-10 00.05+ 9 Morten Skoglund 19.19-9 Byåsen IL 00.30-8 00.04+ 10 Per Olav Johansen 20.30-10 Trondheim Energiverk BIL 00.29-6 00.03+ 11 Bjørn Basberg 20.47-11 Spk Freidig 00.36-11 00.10+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kirsten Vullum 00.40-1 01.47-1 03.14-1 04.31-1 Malvik IL 00.40-1 01.07-1 01.27-1 01.17-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Brit Friden 00.59-2 04.23-3 07.02-3 08.25-3 OL Trollelg 00.59-2 03.24-3 02.39-2 01.23-2 00.19+ 02.17+ 01.12+ 00.06+ 3 Torhild Felde Berg 01.16-3 02.36-2 05.23-2 07.54-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.16-3 01.20-2 02.47-3 02.31-3 00.36+ 00.13+ 01.20+ 01.14+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kirsten Vullum 06.05-1 06.43-1 08.49-1 11.17-1 Malvik IL 01.34-1 00.38-1 02.06-1 02.28-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Brit Friden 10.48-2 11.36-2 14.31-2 17.32-2 OL Trollelg 02.23-2 00.48-2 02.55-2 03.01-2 00.49+ 00.10+ 00.49+ 00.33+ 3 Torhild Felde Berg 10.53-3 11.58-3 15.29-3 19.14-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.59-3 01.05-3 03.31-3 03.45-3 01.25+ 00.27+ 01.25+ 01.17+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Kirsten Vullum 12.47-1 13.07-1 16.10-1 16.49-1 Malvik IL 01.30-2 00.20-1 03.03-1 00.39-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Brit Friden 18.48-2 19.21-2 23.12-2 24.00-2 OL Trollelg 01.16-1 00.33-3 03.51-2 00.48-2 00.14- 00.13+ 00.48+ 00.09+ 3 Torhild Felde Berg 20.48-3 21.16-3 26.04-3 26.56-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.34-3 00.28-2 04.48-3 00.52-3 00.04+ 00.08+ 01.45+ 00.13+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Kirsten Vullum 17.18-1 Malvik IL 00.29-1 00.00 2 Brit Friden 24.33-2 OL Trollelg 00.33-2 00.04+ 3 Torhild Felde Berg 27.34-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.38-3 00.09+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kristian I. Fougner 00.35-3 01.20-1 02.28-2 03.15-1 OK Nidarøst 00.35-3 00.45-1 01.08-2 00.47-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 00.34-1 01.20-1 02.24-1 03.17-2 OL Trollelg 00.34-1 00.46-2 01.04-1 00.53-2 00.01- 00.01+ 00.04- 00.06+ 3 Roar Forbord 00.34-1 01.22-3 02.50-4 04.07-6 Malvik IL 00.34-1 00.48-3 01.28-8 01.17-10 00.01- 00.03+ 00.20+ 00.30+ 4 Torleif Stephansen 00.38-5 01.28-4 02.55-6 04.12-9 OK Nidarøst 00.38-5 00.50-4 01.27-7 01.17-10 00.03+ 00.05+ 00.19+ 00.30+ 5 Kåre Sand 00.37-4 01.34-7 02.54-5 03.54-4 OK Nidarøst 00.37-4 00.57-11 01.20-5 01.00-4 00.02+ 00.12+ 00.12+ 00.13+ 6 Svein Erik Paulsen 00.39-6 01.34-7 03.05-9 04.10-8 OL Trollelg 00.39-6 00.55-9 01.31-9 01.05-6 00.04+ 00.10+ 00.23+ 00.18+ 7 Nils Olav Vennevik 00.41-8 01.33-6 02.56-7 04.09-7 Spk Freidig 00.41-8 00.52-5 01.23-6 01.13-9 00.06+ 00.07+ 00.15+ 00.26+ 8 Øivind Rogndalen 00.43-10 01.43-12 03.20-11 04.26-11 Byåsen IL 00.43-10 01.00-12 01.37-10 01.06-8 00.08+ 00.15+ 00.29+ 00.19+ 9 Magnus Landstad 00.39-6 01.31-5 02.41-3 03.41-3 Spk Freidig 00.39-6 00.52-5 01.10-3 01.00-4 00.04+ 00.07+ 00.02+ 00.13+ 10 Egil Repvik 00.43-10 01.35-9 03.24-12 04.46-12 Byåsen IL 00.43-10 00.52-5 01.49-12 01.22-12 00.08+ 00.07+ 00.41+ 00.35+ 11 Torstein Ertsgaard 00.42-9 01.35-9 03.18-10 04.15-10 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.42-9 00.53-8 01.43-11 00.57-3 00.07+ 00.08+ 00.35+ 00.10+ 12 Øistein Åsmul 00.46-12 01.42-11 03.00-8 04.05-5 OL Trollelg 00.46-12 00.56-10 01.18-4 01.05-6 00.11+ 00.11+ 00.10+ 00.18+ 13 Robert Strøm 00.48-13 01.56-13 04.06-13 05.51-13 Wing 00.48-13 01.08-13 02.10-13 01.45-13 00.13+ 00.23+ 01.02+ 00.58+ 14 Magnus Alsaker 01.16-14 02.42-14 05.02-14 07.39-14 Onarheim IL 01.16-14 01.26-14 02.20-14 02.37-14 00.41+ 00.41+ 01.12+ 01.50+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kristian I. Fougner 04.33-1 05.12-1 06.56-1 09.01-1 OK Nidarøst 01.18-1 00.39-3 01.44-1 02.05-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 04.39-2 05.13-2 07.35-2 09.28-2 OL Trollelg 01.22-2 00.34-1 02.22-8 01.53-1 00.04+ 00.05- 00.38+ 00.12- 3 Roar Forbord 05.30-4 06.05-4 07.53-3 09.52-3 Malvik IL 01.23-3 00.35-2 01.48-2 01.59-2 00.05+ 00.04- 00.04+ 00.06- 4 Torleif Stephansen 05.41-5 06.21-6 08.25-5 10.39-4 OK Nidarøst 01.29-5 00.40-6 02.04-3 02.14-4 00.11+ 00.01+ 00.20+ 00.09+ 5 Kåre Sand 05.41-5 06.20-5 08.41-7 11.17-7 OK Nidarøst 01.47-9 00.39-3 02.21-7 02.36-8 00.29+ 00.00 00.37+ 00.31+ 6 Svein Erik Paulsen 05.57-8 06.41-8 08.50-8 11.16-6 OL Trollelg 01.47-9 00.44-10 02.09-5 02.26-6 00.29+ 00.05+ 00.25+ 00.21+ 7 Nils Olav Vennevik 05.49-7 06.30-7 08.37-6 11.14-5 Spk Freidig 01.40-6 00.41-7 02.07-4 02.37-9 00.22+ 00.02+ 00.23+ 00.32+ 8 Øivind Rogndalen 06.12-11 06.55-10 Byåsen IL 01.46-8 00.43-8 00.28+ 00.04+ 9 Magnus Landstad 05.09-3 05.48-3 07.59-4 12.03-8 Spk Freidig 01.28-4 00.39-3 02.11-6 04.04-13 00.10+ 00.00 00.27+ 01.59+ 10 Egil Repvik 06.31-12 07.24-11 09.55-10 12.19-9 Byåsen IL 01.45-7 00.53-12 02.31-11 02.24-5 00.27+ 00.14+ 00.47+ 00.19+ 11 Torstein Ertsgaard 06.09-10 08.18-12 10.58-11 13.31-11 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.54-11 02.09-14 02.40-12 02.33-7 00.36+ 01.30+ 00.56+ 00.28+ 12 Øistein Åsmul 06.02-9 06.50-9 09.19-9 12.35-10 OL Trollelg 01.57-12 00.48-11 02.29-9 03.16-11 00.39+ 00.09+ 00.45+ 01.11+ 13 Robert Strøm 07.54-13 08.37-13 11.06-12 14.07-12 Wing 02.03-13 00.43-8 02.29-9 03.01-10 00.45+ 00.04+ 00.45+ 00.56+ 14 Magnus Alsaker 11.22-14 12.45-14 17.27-13 21.06-13 Onarheim IL 03.43-14 01.23-13 04.42-13 03.39-12 02.25+ 00.44+ 02.58+ 01.34+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Kristian I. Fougner 10.03-1 10.24-1 13.09-1 13.42-1 OK Nidarøst 01.02-4 00.21-8 02.45-4 00.33-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 10.19-2 10.38-2 13.17-2 13.47-2 OL Trollelg 00.51-1 00.19-4 02.39-1 00.30-1 00.11- 00.02- 00.06- 00.03- 3 Roar Forbord 10.47-3 11.14-3 13.58-3 14.31-3 Malvik IL 00.55-3 00.27-11 02.44-3 00.33-3 00.07- 00.06+ 00.01- 00.00 4 Torleif Stephansen 11.31-4 11.47-4 14.30-4 15.01-4 OK Nidarøst 00.52-2 00.16-1 02.43-2 00.31-2 00.10- 00.05- 00.02- 00.02- 5 Kåre Sand 12.24-6 12.43-5 15.47-6 16.25-5 OK Nidarøst 01.07-8 00.19-4 03.04-8 00.38-7 00.05+ 00.02- 00.19+ 00.05+ 6 Svein Erik Paulsen 12.26-7 12.45-6 15.44-5 16.26-6 OL Trollelg 01.10-11 00.19-4 02.59-6 00.42-12 00.08+ 00.02- 00.14+ 00.09+ 7 Nils Olav Vennevik 12.19-5 12.47-7 16.05-7 16.46-7 Spk Freidig 01.05-6 00.28-12 03.18-11 00.41-10 00.03+ 00.07+ 00.33+ 00.08+ 8 Øivind Rogndalen Byåsen IL 9 Magnus Landstad 13.08-8 13.25-8 16.22-8 16.56-8 Spk Freidig 01.05-6 00.17-2 02.57-5 00.34-5 00.03+ 00.04- 00.12+ 00.01+ 10 Egil Repvik 13.28-9 13.47-9 17.04-9 17.45-9 Byåsen IL 01.09-10 00.19-4 03.17-10 00.41-10 00.07+ 00.02- 00.32+ 00.08+ 11 Torstein Ertsgaard 14.38-11 14.56-11 17.56-10 18.32-10 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.07-8 00.18-3 03.00-7 00.36-6 00.05+ 00.03- 00.15+ 00.03+ 12 Øistein Åsmul 14.00-10 14.21-10 18.17-11 18.57-11 OL Trollelg 01.25-12 00.21-8 03.56-12 00.40-9 00.23+ 00.00 01.11+ 00.07+ 13 Robert Strøm 15.10-12 15.31-12 18.40-12 19.19-12 Wing 01.03-5 00.21-8 03.09-9 00.39-8 00.01+ 00.00 00.24+ 00.06+ 14 Magnus Alsaker 22.42-13 26.55-13 31.42-13 32.28-13 Onarheim IL 01.36-13 04.13-13 04.47-13 00.46-13 00.34+ 03.52+ 02.02+ 00.13+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Kristian I. Fougner 14.07-1 OK Nidarøst 00.25-3 00.00 2 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 14.14-2 OL Trollelg 00.27-5 00.02+ 3 Roar Forbord 14.55-3 Malvik IL 00.24-1 00.01- 4 Torleif Stephansen 15.27-4 OK Nidarøst 00.26-4 00.01+ 5 Kåre Sand 16.53-5 OK Nidarøst 00.28-6 00.03+ 6 Svein Erik Paulsen 16.56-6 OL Trollelg 00.30-9 00.05+ 7 Nils Olav Vennevik 17.16-7 Spk Freidig 00.30-9 00.05+ 8 Øivind Rogndalen 17.17-8 Byåsen IL 9 Magnus Landstad 17.25-9 Spk Freidig 00.29-8 00.04+ 10 Egil Repvik 18.28-10 Byåsen IL 00.43-13 00.18+ 11 Torstein Ertsgaard 19.00-11 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.28-6 00.03+ 12 Øistein Åsmul 19.27-12 OL Trollelg 00.30-9 00.05+ 13 Robert Strøm 19.43-13 Wing 00.24-1 00.01- 14 Magnus Alsaker 33.10-14 Onarheim IL 00.42-12 00.17+ STREKKTIDER D60-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Gudveig Vaagen 00.56-2 02.10-1 04.44-1 07.18-1 Byåsen IL 00.56-2 01.14-1 02.34-1 02.34-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Marit Maske 00.53-1 02.19-2 07.03-2 09.06-2 Byåsen IL 00.53-1 01.26-2 04.44-2 02.03-1 00.03- 00.12+ 02.10+ 00.31- STREKKTIDER D60-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Gudveig Vaagen 10.17-1 11.26-1 14.47-1 18.32-1 Byåsen IL 02.59-2 01.09-2 03.21-2 03.45-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Marit Maske 11.19-2 12.18-2 15.23-2 19.04-2 Byåsen IL 02.13-1 00.59-1 03.05-1 03.41-1 00.46- 00.10- 00.16- 00.04- STREKKTIDER D60-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Gudveig Vaagen 20.02-1 20.28-1 24.58-1 25.53-1 Byåsen IL 01.30-2 00.26-1 04.30-2 00.55-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Marit Maske 20.30-2 21.00-2 25.22-2 26.19-2 Byåsen IL 01.26-1 00.30-2 04.22-1 00.57-2 00.04- 00.04+ 00.08- 00.02+ STREKKTIDER D60-
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Gudveig Vaagen 26.31-1 Byåsen IL 00.38-2 00.00 2 Marit Maske 26.55-2 Byåsen IL 00.36-1 00.02- STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Gunnar Østerbø 00.41-4 01.40-4 04.05-4 05.14-4 Spk Freidig 00.41-4 00.59-4 02.25-5 01.09-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arne Kjell Foldvik 00.40-2 01.34-1 03.26-3 04.23-3 OK Nidarøst 00.40-2 00.54-1 01.52-3 00.57-1 00.01- 00.05- 00.33- 00.12- 3 Oddvar Oppland 00.38-1 01.36-3 02.47-1 03.51-1 OL Trollelg 00.38-1 00.58-3 01.11-1 01.04-2 00.03- 00.01- 01.14- 00.05- 4 Jon Lynum 00.40-2 01.35-2 03.10-2 04.20-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.40-2 00.55-2 01.35-2 01.10-4 00.01- 00.04- 00.50- 00.01+ 5 John Troset 00.59-5 02.14-5 04.18-5 07.24-5 Wing 00.59-5 01.15-6 02.04-4 03.06-6 00.18+ 00.16+ 00.21- 01.57+ 6 Jostein Berg 01.04-6 02.17-6 05.15-6 07.49-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.04-6 01.13-5 02.58-6 02.34-5 00.23+ 00.14+ 00.33+ 01.25+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Gunnar Østerbø 07.06-4 07.52-3 09.41-2 12.11-2 Spk Freidig 01.52-3 00.46-1 01.49-1 02.30-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arne Kjell Foldvik 06.05-2 08.09-4 10.16-3 12.46-3 OK Nidarøst 01.42-1 02.04-6 02.07-2 02.30-1 00.10- 01.18+ 00.18+ 00.00 3 Oddvar Oppland 05.56-1 06.47-1 09.03-1 11.43-1 OL Trollelg 02.05-4 00.51-2 02.16-3 02.40-3 00.13+ 00.05+ 00.27+ 00.10+ 4 Jon Lynum 06.06-3 06.57-2 10.17-4 13.17-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.46-2 00.51-2 03.20-4 03.00-4 00.06- 00.05+ 01.31+ 00.30+ 5 John Troset 09.32-5 10.42-5 14.07-5 17.41-5 Wing 02.08-5 01.10-5 03.25-5 03.34-5 00.16+ 00.24+ 01.36+ 01.04+ 6 Jostein Berg 10.40-6 11.38-6 16.39-6 20.20-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.51-6 00.58-4 05.01-6 03.41-6 00.59+ 00.12+ 03.12+ 01.11+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Gunnar Østerbø 13.34-2 13.49-2 16.48-1 17.27-1 Spk Freidig 01.23-4 00.15-1 02.59-1 00.39-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arne Kjell Foldvik 13.51-3 14.09-3 17.19-3 17.55-2 OK Nidarøst 01.05-1 00.18-2 03.10-2 00.36-1 00.18- 00.03+ 00.11+ 00.03- 3 Oddvar Oppland 13.06-1 13.28-1 17.15-2 17.56-3 OL Trollelg 01.23-4 00.22-3 03.47-3 00.41-3 00.00 00.07+ 00.48+ 00.02+ 4 Jon Lynum 14.35-4 15.08-4 19.20-4 20.07-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.18-2 00.33-6 04.12-4 00.47-5 00.05- 00.18+ 01.13+ 00.08+ 5 John Troset 19.02-5 19.29-5 23.46-5 24.29-5 Wing 01.21-3 00.27-4 04.17-5 00.43-4 00.02- 00.12+ 01.18+ 00.04+ 6 Jostein Berg 21.57-6 22.25-6 27.19-6 28.10-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.37-6 00.28-5 04.54-6 00.51-6 00.14+ 00.13+ 01.55+ 00.12+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Gunnar Østerbø 17.55-1 Spk Freidig 00.28-1 00.00 2 Arne Kjell Foldvik 18.23-2 OK Nidarøst 00.28-1 00.00 3 Oddvar Oppland 18.26-3 OL Trollelg 00.30-3 00.02+ 4 Jon Lynum 20.44-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.37-5 00.09+ 5 John Troset 25.05-5 Wing 00.36-4 00.08+ 6 Jostein Berg 28.54-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.44-6 00.16+ STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Arve Remmen 00.41-4 01.28-3 02.47-3 03.44-2 Trondheim Kommune 00.41-4 00.47-3 01.19-4 00.57-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Harald Førdedal 00.34-1 01.15-1 02.31-1 03.12-1 STATOIL 00.34-1 00.41-1 01.16-3 00.41-1 00.07- 00.06- 00.03- 00.16- 3 Bjørnar A. Haug 00.35-2 01.21-2 02.35-2 03.46-3 STATOIL 00.35-2 00.46-2 01.14-1 01.11-5 00.06- 00.01- 00.05- 00.14+ 4 Otto Rossøy 00.39-3 01.35-4 02.49-4 03.53-4 Novit BIL 00.39-3 00.56-5 01.14-1 01.04-3 00.02- 00.09+ 00.05- 00.07+ 5 Hans Petter Bueng 00.42-5 01.35-4 03.07-5 04.11-5 Posten SDS 00.42-5 00.53-4 01.32-5 01.04-3 00.01+ 00.06+ 00.13+ 00.07+ STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Arve Remmen 05.19-2 05.57-1 08.01-1 10.10-1 Trondheim Kommune 01.35-2 00.38-2 02.04-3 02.09-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Harald Førdedal 05.49-4 06.14-2 08.08-2 10.24-2 STATOIL 02.37-5 00.25-1 01.54-1 02.16-2 01.02+ 00.13- 00.10- 00.07+ 3 Bjørnar A. Haug 05.15-1 07.00-5 08.54-4 11.10-4 STATOIL 01.29-1 01.45-5 01.54-1 02.16-2 00.06- 01.07+ 00.10- 00.07+ 4 Otto Rossøy 05.33-3 06.20-3 08.25-3 10.45-3 Novit BIL 01.40-3 00.47-4 02.05-4 02.20-4 00.05+ 00.09+ 00.01+ 00.11+ 5 Hans Petter Bueng 06.01-5 06.46-4 09.01-5 11.54-5 Posten SDS 01.50-4 00.45-3 02.15-5 02.53-5 00.15+ 00.07+ 00.11+ 00.44+ STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Arve Remmen 11.07-1 11.24-1 14.04-1 14.37-1 Trondheim Kommune 00.57-1 00.17-2 02.40-3 00.33-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Harald Førdedal 11.23-2 11.45-2 14.20-2 14.52-2 STATOIL 00.59-2 00.22-4 02.35-1 00.32-1 00.02+ 00.05+ 00.05- 00.01- 3 Bjørnar A. Haug 12.13-4 12.31-4 15.10-3 15.42-3 STATOIL 01.03-3 00.18-3 02.39-2 00.32-1 00.06+ 00.01+ 00.01- 00.01- 4 Otto Rossøy 11.54-3 12.10-3 15.15-4 16.00-4 Novit BIL 01.09-4 00.16-1 03.05-4 00.45-5 00.12+ 00.01- 00.25+ 00.12+ 5 Hans Petter Bueng 13.06-5 13.28-5 17.08-5 17.47-5 Posten SDS 01.12-5 00.22-4 03.40-5 00.39-4 00.15+ 00.05+ 01.00+ 00.06+ STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Arve Remmen 15.02-1 Trondheim Kommune 00.25-2 00.00 2 Harald Førdedal 15.14-2 STATOIL 00.22-1 00.03- 3 Bjørnar A. Haug 16.07-3 STATOIL 00.25-2 00.00 4 Otto Rossøy 16.33-4 Novit BIL 00.33-5 00.08+ 5 Hans Petter Bueng 18.16-5 Posten SDS 00.29-4 00.04+

Regnly X-Sport Onsdag 12. Mai 1999 21:33.23 V97 Freidig