Hovedarrangør: Byåsen IL
Medarrangør: NTNUI

Trondheimsområdet April-Mai 1999
Løp 2 NTNUI, Strekktider

STREKKTIDER  D-12 

Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Hanne Merete Vefsnmo 00.58-1 03.11-1 04.29-1 09.01-1 Byåsen IL 00.58-1 02.13-1 01.18-1 04.32-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D-12
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Hanne Merete Vefsnmo 13.10-1 15.39-1 17.14-1 19.12-1 Byåsen IL 04.09-1 02.29-1 01.35-1 01.58-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D-12
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Hanne Merete Vefsnmo 20.18-1 23.09-1 24.23-1 25.37-1 Byåsen IL 01.06-1 02.51-1 01.14-1 01.14-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D-12
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Hanne Merete Vefsnmo 27.53-1 29.01-1 29.31-1 30.10-1 Byåsen IL 02.16-1 01.08-1 00.30-1 00.39-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Tommy Schmid 00.51-1 02.36-1 03.37-1 06.37-1 OL Trollelg 00.51-1 01.45-1 01.01-1 03.00-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Bjørn Owren 00.59-2 02.50-2 04.13-2 07.32-2 Spk Freidig 00.59-2 01.51-2 01.23-2 03.19-2 00.08+ 00.06+ 00.22+ 00.19+ 3 Svein R. Henninen 01.10-3 03.10-3 04.52-3 09.12-3 Byåsen IL 01.10-3 02.00-3 01.42-3 04.20-3 00.19+ 00.15+ 00.41+ 01.20+ STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Tommy Schmid 09.55-1 11.41-1 13.07-1 14.39-1 OL Trollelg 03.18-1 01.46-1 01.26-1 01.32-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Bjørn Owren 11.46-2 14.06-2 15.45-2 17.36-2 Spk Freidig 04.14-3 02.20-3 01.39-2 01.51-2 00.56+ 00.34+ 00.13+ 00.19+ 3 Svein R. Henninen 13.10-3 15.29-3 17.23-3 19.43-3 Byåsen IL 03.58-2 02.19-2 01.54-3 02.20-3 00.40+ 00.33+ 00.28+ 00.48+ STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Tommy Schmid 15.48-1 18.33-1 20.26-1 21.46-1 OL Trollelg 01.09-2 02.45-1 01.53-2 01.20-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Bjørn Owren 18.35-2 21.31-2 22.50-2 23.54-2 Spk Freidig 00.59-1 02.56-2 01.19-1 01.04-1 00.10- 00.11+ 00.34- 00.16- 3 Svein R. Henninen 21.20-3 25.31-3 28.14-3 29.47-3 Byåsen IL 01.37-3 04.11-3 02.43-3 01.33-3 00.28+ 01.26+ 00.50+ 00.13+ STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Tommy Schmid 23.28-1 24.10-1 24.35-1 25.12-1 OL Trollelg 01.42-1 00.42-1 00.25-1 00.37-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Bjørn Owren 25.59-2 27.13-2 27.45-2 28.15-2 Spk Freidig 02.05-2 01.14-3 00.32-2 00.30-1 00.23+ 00.32+ 00.07+ 00.07- 3 Svein R. Henninen 32.13-3 33.01-3 33.35-3 34.13-3 Byåsen IL 02.26-3 00.48-2 00.34-3 00.38-3 00.44+ 00.06+ 00.09+ 00.01+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 00.35-2 02.02-2 02.50-2 05.10-1 Wing 00.35-2 01.27-2 00.48-1 02.20-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Klemetsaune 00.29-1 01.53-1 02.49-1 05.49-2 OL Trollelg 00.29-1 01.24-1 00.56-2 03.00-2 00.06- 00.03- 00.08+ 00.40+ 3 Anne-Katrine Wagnild 00.40-3 02.10-3 03.06-3 06.28-3 Selbu O-klubb 00.40-3 01.30-3 00.56-2 03.22-3 00.05+ 00.03+ 00.08+ 01.02+ 4 Runa Konradsen 01.24-4 03.48-4 04.58-4 09.03-4 OL Trollelg 01.24-4 02.24-4 01.10-4 04.05-4 00.49+ 00.57+ 00.22+ 01.45+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 07.55-1 09.08-1 10.57-1 12.14-1 Wing 02.45-1 01.13-1 01.49-2 01.17-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Klemetsaune 08.38-2 10.03-2 11.17-2 13.03-2 OL Trollelg 02.49-2 01.25-2 01.14-1 01.46-3 00.04+ 00.12+ 00.35- 00.29+ 3 Anne-Katrine Wagnild 10.10-3 12.15-3 14.15-3 15.40-3 Selbu O-klubb 03.42-3 02.05-3 02.00-3 01.25-2 00.57+ 00.52+ 00.11+ 00.08+ 4 Runa Konradsen 20.16-4 22.37-4 24.45-4 28.20-4 OL Trollelg 11.13-4 02.21-4 02.08-4 03.35-4 08.28+ 01.08+ 00.19+ 02.18+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 13.02-1 15.12-1 16.19-1 17.29-1 Wing 00.48-1 02.10-1 01.07-2 01.10-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Klemetsaune 14.17-2 16.41-2 17.54-2 19.08-2 OL Trollelg 01.14-3 02.24-2 01.13-3 01.14-2 00.26+ 00.14+ 00.06+ 00.04+ 3 Anne-Katrine Wagnild 16.38-3 22.40-3 23.36-3 24.50-3 Selbu O-klubb 00.58-2 06.02-4 00.56-1 01.14-2 00.10+ 03.52+ 00.11- 00.04+ 4 Runa Konradsen 30.14-4 35.10-4 36.39-4 37.57-4 OL Trollelg 01.54-4 04.56-3 01.29-4 01.18-4 01.06+ 02.46+ 00.22+ 00.08+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 19.16-1 19.52-1 20.20-1 20.58-1 Wing 01.47-2 00.36-2 00.28-2 00.38-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Klemetsaune 20.52-2 21.27-2 21.54-2 22.27-2 OL Trollelg 01.44-1 00.35-1 00.27-1 00.33-1 00.03- 00.01- 00.01- 00.05- 3 Anne-Katrine Wagnild 26.54-3 27.39-3 28.11-3 28.47-3 Selbu O-klubb 02.04-3 00.45-3 00.32-3 00.36-2 00.17+ 00.09+ 00.04+ 00.02- 4 Runa Konradsen 40.07-4 47.04-4 47.44-4 48.24-4 OL Trollelg 02.10-4 06.57-4 00.40-4 00.40-4 00.23+ 06.21+ 00.12+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Lars Moholt 00.30-2 01.36-1 03.13-2 05.22-2 IK Rindals Troll 00.30-2 01.06-1 01.37-8 02.09-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anders Einum 00.38-4 02.07-3 03.32-4 06.24-6 Spk Freidig 00.38-4 01.29-3 01.25-7 02.52-6 00.08+ 00.23+ 00.12- 00.43+ 3 Sveinung Heide Vaskinn 00.37-3 02.08-4 03.22-3 06.00-3 Byåsen IL 00.37-3 01.31-5 01.14-5 02.38-4 00.07+ 00.25+ 00.23- 00.29+ 4 Martin Rosvold 00.50-6 02.20-5 03.34-5 06.13-4 Byåsen IL 00.50-6 01.30-4 01.14-5 02.39-5 00.20+ 00.24+ 00.23- 00.30+ 5 Øystein Østeraas 00.27-1 01.38-2 02.27-1 04.42-1 OL Trollelg 00.27-1 01.11-2 00.49-1 02.15-2 00.03- 00.05+ 00.48- 00.06+ 6 Håkon Gelius 01.00-8 02.42-6 03.48-6 06.13-4 OK Nidarøst 01.00-8 01.42-6 01.06-3 02.25-3 00.30+ 00.36+ 00.31- 00.16+ 7 Ola Natvig 00.44-5 02.45-7 03.55-7 06.50-7 Byåsen IL 00.44-5 02.01-7 01.10-4 02.55-7 00.14+ 00.55+ 00.27- 00.46+ 8 Trygve Larsen Morset 00.57-7 03.08-8 04.13-8 07.08-8 Byåsen IL 00.57-7 02.11-8 01.05-2 02.55-7 00.27+ 01.05+ 00.32- 00.46+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Lars Moholt 08.05-2 09.15-2 10.18-2 11.26-1 IK Rindals Troll 02.43-3 01.10-1 01.03-1 01.08-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anders Einum 09.19-4 10.46-4 11.56-4 13.26-4 Spk Freidig 02.55-4 01.27-3 01.10-2 01.30-4 00.12+ 00.17+ 00.07+ 00.22+ 3 Sveinung Heide Vaskinn 10.05-5 11.42-5 13.19-5 15.10-5 Byåsen IL 04.05-7 01.37-5 01.37-4 01.51-6 01.22+ 00.27+ 00.34+ 00.43+ 4 Martin Rosvold 10.17-6 11.54-6 13.31-6 15.20-6 Byåsen IL 04.04-6 01.37-5 01.37-4 01.49-5 01.21+ 00.27+ 00.34+ 00.41+ 5 Øystein Østeraas 07.05-1 08.39-1 10.17-1 11.46-2 OL Trollelg 02.23-1 01.34-4 01.38-6 01.29-3 00.20- 00.24+ 00.35+ 00.21+ 6 Håkon Gelius 08.47-3 10.13-3 11.49-3 13.17-3 OK Nidarøst 02.34-2 01.26-2 01.36-3 01.28-2 00.09- 00.16+ 00.33+ 00.20+ 7 Ola Natvig 10.53-7 13.09-7 15.11-7 17.36-7 Byåsen IL 04.03-5 02.16-8 02.02-7 02.25-8 01.20+ 01.06+ 00.59+ 01.17+ 8 Trygve Larsen Morset 11.14-8 13.14-8 15.27-8 17.49-8 Byåsen IL 04.06-8 02.00-7 02.13-8 02.22-7 01.23+ 00.50+ 01.10+ 01.14+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Lars Moholt 12.16-1 14.39-1 15.49-1 16.52-1 IK Rindals Troll 00.50-1 02.23-1 01.10-6 01.03-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anders Einum 14.31-4 16.58-2 17.56-2 18.59-2 Spk Freidig 01.05-2 02.27-2 00.58-2 01.03-1 00.15+ 00.04+ 00.12- 00.00 3 Sveinung Heide Vaskinn 16.16-5 20.54-4 21.52-4 22.58-3 Byåsen IL 01.06-3 04.38-5 00.58-2 01.06-3 00.16+ 02.15+ 00.12- 00.03+ 4 Martin Rosvold 16.27-6 21.05-5 22.03-5 23.12-4 Byåsen IL 01.07-4 04.38-5 00.58-2 01.09-4 00.17+ 02.15+ 00.12- 00.06+ 5 Øystein Østeraas 12.57-2 20.17-3 21.17-3 24.12-5 OL Trollelg 01.11-6 07.20-7 01.00-5 02.55-8 00.21+ 04.57+ 00.10- 01.52+ 6 Håkon Gelius 14.24-3 22.01-6 22.55-6 25.38-6 OK Nidarøst 01.07-4 07.37-8 00.54-1 02.43-7 00.17+ 05.14+ 00.16- 01.40+ 7 Ola Natvig 19.01-7 23.04-7 25.58-7 27.29-7 Byåsen IL 01.25-7 04.03-4 02.54-7 01.31-5 00.35+ 01.40+ 01.44+ 00.28+ 8 Trygve Larsen Morset 19.19-8 23.13-8 26.10-8 27.52-8 Byåsen IL 01.30-8 03.54-3 02.57-8 01.42-6 00.40+ 01.31+ 01.47+ 00.39+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Lars Moholt 18.22-1 18.58-1 19.19-1 19.44-1 IK Rindals Troll 01.30-1 00.36-6 00.21-1 00.25-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anders Einum 20.41-2 21.16-2 21.44-2 22.19-2 Spk Freidig 01.42-2 00.35-5 00.28-6 00.35-6 00.12+ 00.01- 00.07+ 00.10+ 3 Sveinung Heide Vaskinn 24.50-3 25.23-3 25.44-3 26.12-3 Byåsen IL 01.52-4 00.33-3 00.21-1 00.28-3 00.22+ 00.03- 00.00 00.03+ 4 Martin Rosvold 25.03-4 25.36-4 26.00-4 26.25-4 Byåsen IL 01.51-3 00.33-3 00.24-3 00.25-1 00.21+ 00.03- 00.03+ 00.00 5 Øystein Østeraas 26.26-5 26.58-5 27.24-5 27.56-5 OL Trollelg 02.14-5 00.32-2 00.26-5 00.32-4 00.44+ 00.04- 00.05+ 00.07+ 6 Håkon Gelius 27.59-6 28.30-6 28.55-6 29.31-6 OK Nidarøst 02.21-6 00.31-1 00.25-4 00.36-8 00.51+ 00.05- 00.04+ 00.11+ 7 Ola Natvig 30.03-7 30.44-7 31.16-7 31.50-7 Byåsen IL 02.34-8 00.41-7 00.32-7 00.34-5 01.04+ 00.05+ 00.11+ 00.09+ 8 Trygve Larsen Morset 30.13-8 31.01-8 31.33-8 32.08-8 Byåsen IL 02.21-6 00.48-8 00.32-7 00.35-6 00.51+ 00.12+ 00.11+ 00.10+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 00.43-4 01.56-1 02.50-1 05.54-2 OL Trollelg 00.43-4 01.13-1 00.54-1 03.04-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Therese Konradsen 00.53-7 02.09-4 03.08-3 05.59-3 OL Trollelg 00.53-7 01.16-2 00.59-2 02.51-2 00.10+ 00.03+ 00.05+ 00.13- 3 Mariann Lande 00.33-1 01.56-1 02.57-2 04.56-1 Byåsen IL 00.33-1 01.23-3 01.01-3 01.59-1 00.10- 00.10+ 00.07+ 01.05- 4 Marte Gammelsæter 00.44-5 02.19-5 03.24-4 07.33-4 Spk Freidig 00.44-5 01.35-5 01.05-4 04.09-8 00.01+ 00.22+ 00.11+ 01.05+ 5 Ingrid Bjørnerheim Hynne 00.41-3 02.22-6 03.41-5 07.46-5 Spk Freidig 00.41-3 01.41-7 01.19-6 04.05-6 00.02- 00.28+ 00.25+ 01.01+ 6 Marit Owren 00.35-2 02.05-3 05.06-7 08.20-7 Spk Freidig 00.35-2 01.30-4 03.01-8 03.14-5 00.08- 00.17+ 02.07+ 00.10+ 7 Mari Hage Basberg 00.51-6 02.54-8 04.06-6 08.13-6 Spk Freidig 00.51-6 02.03-8 01.12-5 04.07-7 00.08+ 00.50+ 00.18+ 01.03+ 8 Ragnhild Bjørnerhei Hynne 00.53-7 02.30-7 05.24-8 08.37-8 Spk Freidig 00.53-7 01.37-6 02.54-7 03.13-4 00.10+ 00.24+ 02.00+ 00.09+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 08.31-1 10.03-1 11.16-1 13.03-2 OL Trollelg 02.37-1 01.32-5 01.13-4 01.47-7 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Therese Konradsen 09.03-2 10.21-2 11.32-2 12.55-1 OL Trollelg 03.04-2 01.18-1 01.11-2 01.23-1 00.27+ 00.14- 00.02- 00.24- 3 Mariann Lande 09.24-3 11.09-3 12.36-3 14.11-3 Byåsen IL 04.28-8 01.45-8 01.27-8 01.35-5 01.51+ 00.13+ 00.14+ 00.12- 4 Marte Gammelsæter 10.47-4 12.12-4 13.25-4 14.50-4 Spk Freidig 03.14-3 01.25-4 01.13-4 01.25-2 00.37+ 00.07- 00.00 00.22- 5 Ingrid Bjørnerheim Hynne 11.07-5 12.29-5 13.41-5 15.06-5 Spk Freidig 03.21-5 01.22-3 01.12-3 01.25-2 00.44+ 00.10- 00.01- 00.22- 6 Marit Owren 11.34-6 12.54-6 14.00-6 15.29-6 Spk Freidig 03.14-3 01.20-2 01.06-1 01.29-4 00.37+ 00.12- 00.07- 00.18- 7 Mari Hage Basberg 11.36-7 13.13-7 14.36-7 16.27-7 Spk Freidig 03.23-6 01.37-6 01.23-6 01.51-8 00.46+ 00.05+ 00.10+ 00.04+ 8 Ragnhild Bjørnerhei Hynne 12.02-8 13.41-8 15.04-8 16.43-8 Spk Freidig 03.25-7 01.39-7 01.23-6 01.39-6 00.48+ 00.07+ 00.10+ 00.08- STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 14.15-2 16.45-1 17.44-1 18.49-1 OL Trollelg 01.12-6 02.30-2 00.59-1 01.05-5 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Therese Konradsen 13.45-1 17.35-3 18.44-3 19.48-2 OL Trollelg 00.50-1 03.50-7 01.09-4 01.04-3 00.22- 01.20+ 00.10+ 00.01- 3 Mariann Lande 15.08-3 17.33-2 18.39-2 20.00-3 Byåsen IL 00.57-4 02.25-1 01.06-3 01.21-7 00.15- 00.05- 00.07+ 00.16+ 4 Marte Gammelsæter 15.46-4 18.45-4 19.58-4 21.02-4 Spk Freidig 00.56-3 02.59-3 01.13-5 01.04-3 00.16- 00.29+ 00.14+ 00.01- 5 Ingrid Bjørnerheim Hynne 16.04-5 19.05-5 20.20-5 21.20-5 Spk Freidig 00.58-5 03.01-4 01.15-7 01.00-1 00.14- 00.31+ 00.16+ 00.05- 6 Marit Owren 16.24-6 19.32-6 20.46-6 21.48-6 Spk Freidig 00.55-2 03.08-6 01.14-6 01.02-2 00.17- 00.38+ 00.15+ 00.03- 7 Mari Hage Basberg 17.44-7 21.34-8 22.39-7 23.48-7 Spk Freidig 01.17-8 03.50-7 01.05-2 01.09-6 00.05+ 01.20+ 00.06+ 00.04+ 8 Ragnhild Bjørnerhei Hynne 17.55-8 20.56-7 22.43-8 24.21-8 Spk Freidig 01.12-6 03.01-4 01.47-8 01.38-8 00.00 00.31+ 00.48+ 00.33+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 20.24-1 20.58-1 21.25-1 22.02-1 OL Trollelg 01.35-1 00.34-1 00.27-3 00.37-8 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Therese Konradsen 21.29-2 22.04-2 22.30-2 23.05-2 OL Trollelg 01.41-2 00.35-2 00.26-2 00.35-6 00.06+ 00.01+ 00.01- 00.02- 3 Mariann Lande 21.44-3 22.25-3 22.52-3 23.26-3 Byåsen IL 01.44-3 00.41-6 00.27-3 00.34-5 00.09+ 00.07+ 00.00 00.03- 4 Marte Gammelsæter 22.58-4 23.34-4 24.01-4 24.33-4 Spk Freidig 01.56-6 00.36-3 00.27-3 00.32-3 00.21+ 00.02+ 00.00 00.05- 5 Ingrid Bjørnerheim Hynne 23.14-5 23.52-5 24.17-5 24.50-5 Spk Freidig 01.54-5 00.38-4 00.25-1 00.33-4 00.19+ 00.04+ 00.02- 00.04- 6 Marit Owren 23.39-6 24.18-6 24.45-6 25.16-6 Spk Freidig 01.51-4 00.39-5 00.27-3 00.31-2 00.16+ 00.05+ 00.00 00.06- 7 Mari Hage Basberg 26.06-7 27.01-7 27.31-7 28.00-7 Spk Freidig 02.18-8 00.55-7 00.30-7 00.29-1 00.43+ 00.21+ 00.03+ 00.08- 8 Ragnhild Bjørnerhei Hynne 26.32-8 27.27-8 27.59-8 28.34-8 Spk Freidig 02.11-7 00.55-7 00.32-8 00.35-6 00.36+ 00.21+ 00.05+ 00.02- STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Jan Andreas Schmid 00.26-1 01.27-1 02.05-1 04.03-1 OL Trollelg 00.26-1 01.01-1 00.38-1 01.58-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Alvestad 00.33-3 01.41-3 02.27-3 04.21-2 Wing 00.33-3 01.08-2 00.46-4 01.54-1 00.07+ 00.07+ 00.08+ 00.04- 3 Aleksander S. Pedersen 00.28-2 01.39-2 02.23-2 04.23-3 OL Trollelg 00.28-2 01.11-3 00.44-2 02.00-3 00.02+ 00.10+ 00.06+ 00.02+ 4 Even Einum 00.33-3 02.06-5 03.19-5 06.12-5 Spk Freidig 00.33-3 01.33-5 01.13-5 02.53-5 00.07+ 00.32+ 00.35+ 00.55+ 5 Anders Rustad 00.53-7 02.40-7 04.06-7 07.28-7 Spk Freidig 00.53-7 01.47-7 01.26-7 03.22-6 00.27+ 00.46+ 00.48+ 01.24+ 6 Asgeir Aakre 00.38-5 01.59-4 02.43-4 04.45-4 OL Trollelg 00.38-5 01.21-4 00.44-2 02.02-4 00.12+ 00.20+ 00.06+ 00.04+ 7 Gatue Dag Løset 00.40-6 02.24-6 03.47-6 07.25-6 OK Nidarøst 00.40-6 01.44-6 01.23-6 03.38-7 00.14+ 00.43+ 00.45+ 01.40+ 8 Eskil Berg OK Nidarøst STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Jan Andreas Schmid 06.16-1 07.35-1 08.30-1 09.53-1 OL Trollelg 02.13-1 01.19-3 00.55-2 01.23-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Alvestad 07.09-2 08.21-2 09.14-2 10.29-2 Wing 02.48-2 01.12-2 00.53-1 01.15-2 00.35+ 00.07- 00.02- 00.08- 3 Aleksander S. Pedersen 09.57-3 11.00-3 12.16-3 13.29-3 OL Trollelg 05.34-6 01.03-1 01.16-4 01.13-1 03.21+ 00.16- 00.21+ 00.10- 4 Even Einum 09.57-3 11.35-4 13.03-4 14.29-4 Spk Freidig 03.45-3 01.38-4 01.28-5 01.26-4 01.32+ 00.19+ 00.33+ 00.03+ 5 Anders Rustad 11.52-5 13.56-5 15.42-6 17.18-5 Spk Freidig 04.24-4 02.04-6 01.46-7 01.36-5 02.11+ 00.45+ 00.51+ 00.13+ 6 Asgeir Aakre 12.17-7 14.07-7 15.10-5 20.01-7 OL Trollelg 07.32-7 01.50-5 01.03-3 04.51-7 05.19+ 00.31+ 00.08+ 03.28+ 7 Gatue Dag Løset 11.54-6 14.01-6 15.44-7 18.12-6 OK Nidarøst 04.29-5 02.07-7 01.43-6 02.28-6 02.16+ 00.48+ 00.48+ 01.05+ 8 Eskil Berg OK Nidarøst STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Jan Andreas Schmid 10.31-1 12.46-1 13.35-1 14.33-1 OL Trollelg 00.38-1 02.15-3 00.49-1 00.58-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Alvestad 11.16-2 13.24-2 14.14-2 15.15-2 Wing 00.47-3 02.08-2 00.50-2 01.01-2 00.09+ 00.07- 00.01+ 00.03+ 3 Aleksander S. Pedersen 14.15-3 16.21-3 17.29-3 18.40-3 OL Trollelg 00.46-2 02.06-1 01.08-5 01.11-4 00.08+ 00.09- 00.19+ 00.13+ 4 Even Einum 15.32-4 18.16-4 19.08-4 20.45-4 Spk Freidig 01.03-5 02.44-6 00.52-3 01.37-7 00.25+ 00.29+ 00.03+ 00.39+ 5 Anders Rustad 18.21-5 21.01-5 22.19-5 23.26-5 Spk Freidig 01.03-5 02.40-5 01.18-7 01.07-3 00.25+ 00.25+ 00.29+ 00.09+ 6 Asgeir Aakre 21.03-6 23.25-6 24.21-6 25.52-6 OL Trollelg 01.02-4 02.22-4 00.56-4 01.31-6 00.24+ 00.07+ 00.07+ 00.33+ 7 Gatue Dag Løset 21.19-7 24.16-7 25.33-7 26.44-7 OK Nidarøst 03.07-7 02.57-7 01.17-6 01.11-4 02.29+ 00.42+ 00.28+ 00.13+ 8 Eskil Berg OK Nidarøst STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Jan Andreas Schmid 16.01-1 16.30-1 16.53-1 17.18-1 OL Trollelg 01.28-1 00.29-2 00.23-1 00.25-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Alvestad 16.56-2 17.23-2 17.46-2 18.16-2 Wing 01.41-3 00.27-1 00.23-1 00.30-3 00.13+ 00.02- 00.00 00.05+ 3 Aleksander S. Pedersen 20.14-3 20.46-3 21.24-3 21.55-3 OL Trollelg 01.34-2 00.32-3 00.38-7 00.31-4 00.06+ 00.03+ 00.15+ 00.06+ 4 Even Einum 22.29-4 23.29-4 23.57-4 24.29-4 Spk Freidig 01.44-4 01.00-7 00.28-5 00.32-5 00.16+ 00.31+ 00.05+ 00.07+ 5 Anders Rustad 26.24-5 27.20-5 27.49-5 28.25-5 Spk Freidig 02.58-7 00.56-6 00.29-6 00.36-7 01.30+ 00.27+ 00.06+ 00.11+ 6 Asgeir Aakre 27.39-6 28.14-6 28.41-6 29.16-6 OL Trollelg 01.47-5 00.35-4 00.27-4 00.35-6 00.19+ 00.06+ 00.04+ 00.10+ 7 Gatue Dag Løset 29.03-7 29.43-7 30.06-7 30.34-7 OK Nidarøst 02.19-6 00.40-5 00.23-1 00.28-2 00.51+ 00.11+ 00.00 00.03+ 8 Eskil Berg 36.37-8 OK Nidarøst STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Ingrid Bronebakk 00.34-9 01.36-1 02.25-1 04.16-1 NTNUI 00.34-9 01.02-1 00.49-4 01.51-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ingvild Gjessing 00.31-5 01.47-3 02.32-2 05.05-4 Heming/Njård o-lag 00.31-5 01.16-3 00.45-3 02.33-10 00.03- 00.14+ 00.04- 00.42+ 2 Aasne Hoksrud 00.28-1 03.00-30 03.40-24 06.13-20 NTNUI 00.28-1 02.32-30 00.40-1 02.33-10 00.06- 01.30+ 00.09- 00.42+ 4 Anja Husebye 00.29-3 01.53-5 02.37-3 05.14-5 Fossum IF 00.29-3 01.24-7 00.44-2 02.37-14 00.05- 00.22+ 00.05- 00.46+ 5 Kjersti Hagen 00.28-1 01.54-6 02.59-9 05.18-6 NTNUI 00.28-1 01.26-13 01.05-19 02.19-4 00.06- 00.24+ 00.16+ 00.28+ 6 Maja Berger 00.30-4 01.39-2 03.33-22 05.44-13 Selbu O-klubb 00.30-4 01.09-2 01.54-29 02.11-2 00.04- 00.07+ 01.05+ 00.20+ 7 Torunn Spets Storhov 00.31-5 01.55-8 02.47-5 05.03-2 OL Trollelg 00.31-5 01.24-7 00.52-10 02.16-3 00.03- 00.22+ 00.03+ 00.25+ 8 Mari Angell-Petersen 00.39-15 02.05-13 02.55-7 05.21-7 Spk Freidig 00.39-15 01.26-13 00.50-6 02.26-7 00.05+ 00.24+ 00.01+ 00.35+ 8 Tone Friden 00.35-12 01.54-6 02.45-4 05.04-3 OL Trollelg 00.35-12 01.19-4 00.51-8 02.19-4 00.01+ 00.17+ 00.02+ 00.28+ 10 Kirsti Midttømme 00.48-27 02.12-17 03.34-23 05.55-14 Spk Freidig 00.48-27 01.24-7 01.22-25 02.21-6 00.14+ 00.22+ 00.33+ 00.30+ 11 Anja Mo Berge 00.33-8 02.08-14 02.57-8 05.41-11 OL Trollelg 00.33-8 01.35-19 00.49-4 02.44-18 00.01- 00.33+ 00.00 00.53+ 12 Kirsti Lysaker 00.36-13 02.17-19 03.11-15 05.58-15 Fana IL 00.36-13 01.41-25 00.54-13 02.47-20 00.02+ 00.39+ 00.05+ 00.56+ 13 Marte Magnem 00.39-15 02.51-29 03.51-26 06.31-24 NTNUI 00.39-15 02.12-29 01.00-17 02.40-16 00.05+ 01.10+ 00.11+ 00.49+ 14 Ingvild Grande Belling 00.39-15 02.15-18 03.13-16 05.40-10 Selbu O-klubb 00.39-15 01.36-20 00.58-15 02.27-8 00.05+ 00.34+ 00.09+ 00.36+ 15 Solveig Angell-Petersen 965.40-31 Spk Freidig 964.38+ 16 Terese Syljuåsen 00.31-5 01.52-4 03.43-25 06.18-22 Ringsaker OL 00.31-5 01.21-5 01.51-28 02.35-12 00.03- 00.19+ 01.02+ 00.44+ 17 Tonje Stubsjøen 00.40-19 02.01-10 03.08-11 05.58-15 Leik 00.40-19 01.21-5 01.07-20 02.50-22 00.06+ 00.19+ 00.18+ 00.59+ 18 Julia Svanteson 00.34-9 02.02-11 03.09-12 07.46-28 NTNUI 00.34-9 01.28-16 01.07-20 04.37-30 00.00 00.26+ 00.18+ 02.46+ 19 Anne Mette Grøtli 00.34-9 01.58-9 02.48-6 05.37-8 Wing 00.34-9 01.24-7 00.50-6 02.49-21 00.00 00.22+ 00.01+ 00.58+ 20 Ingeborg Bartnes 00.39-15 02.09-16 03.01-10 05.37-8 NTNUI 00.39-15 01.30-17 00.52-10 02.36-13 00.05+ 00.28+ 00.03+ 00.45+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
21 Siri Løvlund 00.44-22 02.17-19 03.10-13 06.11-18 NTNUI 00.44-22 01.33-18 00.53-12 03.01-25 00.10+ 00.31+ 00.04+ 01.10+ 22 Ingrid Langslett 00.40-19 02.19-21 03.10-13 05.42-12 NTNUI 00.40-19 01.39-21 00.51-8 02.32-9 00.06+ 00.37+ 00.02+ 00.41+ 23 Hege Gjemble 00.38-14 02.03-12 03.14-17 06.15-21 Verdal O-klubb 00.38-14 01.25-12 01.11-22 03.01-25 00.04+ 00.23+ 00.22+ 01.10+ 24 Maria Sviland 00.56-30 02.20-22 03.31-21 06.31-24 NTNUI 00.56-30 01.24-7 01.11-22 03.00-24 00.22+ 00.22+ 00.22+ 01.09+ 25 Line Merete Libak 00.41-21 02.08-14 03.51-26 06.37-27 NTNUI 00.41-21 01.27-15 01.43-27 02.46-19 00.07+ 00.25+ 00.54+ 00.55+ 26 Silje Werp 00.44-22 02.23-23 03.21-18 06.11-18 Eiker OL 00.44-22 01.39-21 00.58-15 02.50-22 00.10+ 00.37+ 00.09+ 00.59+ 27 Torun Rise 00.52-29 02.31-25 03.27-19 06.07-17 OL Trollelg 00.52-29 01.39-21 00.56-14 02.40-16 00.18+ 00.37+ 00.07+ 00.49+ 28 Marit Irene Kvittem 00.47-25 02.26-24 03.27-19 06.35-26 Spk Freidig 00.47-25 01.39-21 01.01-18 03.08-27 00.13+ 00.37+ 00.12+ 01.17+ 29 Eli Krokstad 00.47-25 02.34-26 03.52-28 06.29-23 Orkanger IF 00.47-25 01.47-26 01.18-24 02.37-14 00.13+ 00.45+ 00.29+ 00.46+ 30 Kathrine Saxr Gulbrandsen 00.44-22 02.47-27 04.17-29 08.12-29 NTNUI 00.44-22 02.03-28 01.30-26 03.55-29 00.10+ 01.01+ 00.41+ 02.04+ 31 Kjersti Braathen 00.48-27 02.49-28 05.00-30 08.43-30 Spk Freidig 00.48-27 02.01-27 02.11-30 03.43-28 00.14+ 00.59+ 01.22+ 01.52+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Ingrid Bronebakk 06.46-1 08.04-1 09.02-1 10.16-1 NTNUI 02.30-4 01.18-6 00.58-2 01.14-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ingvild Gjessing 08.04-5 09.14-4 10.16-3 11.37-3 Heming/Njård o-lag 02.59-18 01.10-3 01.02-3 01.21-6 00.29+ 00.08- 00.04+ 00.07+ 2 Aasne Hoksrud 08.35-12 09.41-8 10.36-6 11.50-5 NTNUI 02.22-1 01.06-2 00.55-1 01.14-1 00.08- 00.12- 00.03- 00.00 4 Anja Husebye 08.31-10 09.36-7 10.38-7 11.57-7 Fossum IF 03.17-21 01.05-1 01.02-3 01.19-3 00.47+ 00.13- 00.04+ 00.05+ 5 Kjersti Hagen 07.42-2 09.06-2 10.12-2 11.32-2 NTNUI 02.24-2 01.24-9 01.06-6 01.20-4 00.06- 00.06+ 00.08+ 00.06+ 6 Maja Berger 08.12-7 09.43-9 10.50-8 12.19-8 Selbu O-klubb 02.28-3 01.31-12 01.07-7 01.29-11 00.02- 00.13+ 00.09+ 00.15+ 7 Torunn Spets Storhov 07.52-3 09.09-3 10.19-4 11.43-4 OL Trollelg 02.49-9 01.17-5 01.10-12 01.24-7 00.19+ 00.01- 00.12+ 00.10+ 8 Mari Angell-Petersen 08.07-6 09.21-6 11.10-9 12.30-9 Spk Freidig 02.46-6 01.14-4 01.49-30 01.20-4 00.16+ 00.04- 00.51+ 00.06+ 8 Tone Friden 07.53-4 09.16-5 10.24-5 11.50-5 OL Trollelg 02.49-9 01.23-8 01.08-8 01.26-9 00.19+ 00.05+ 00.10+ 00.12+ 10 Kirsti Midttømme 08.46-16 10.11-12 11.23-12 12.49-11 Spk Freidig 02.51-13 01.25-10 01.12-14 01.26-9 00.21+ 00.07+ 00.14+ 00.12+ 11 Anja Mo Berge 08.35-12 10.24-14 11.45-13 13.16-13 OL Trollelg 02.54-15 01.49-25 01.21-23 01.31-13 00.24+ 00.31+ 00.23+ 00.17+ 12 Kirsti Lysaker 08.38-15 10.35-15 11.52-14 13.26-14 Fana IL 02.40-5 01.57-28 01.17-16 01.34-18 00.10+ 00.39+ 00.19+ 00.20+ 13 Marte Magnem 09.27-19 11.08-19 12.26-19 13.58-18 NTNUI 02.56-16 01.41-22 01.18-17 01.32-15 00.26+ 00.23+ 00.20+ 00.18+ 14 Ingvild Grande Belling 08.29-9 10.03-10 11.14-11 12.57-12 Selbu O-klubb 02.49-9 01.34-16 01.11-13 01.43-23 00.19+ 00.16+ 00.13+ 00.29+ 15 Solveig Angell-Petersen Spk Freidig 16 Terese Syljuåsen 09.22-18 10.59-17 12.18-17 13.49-15 Ringsaker OL 03.04-19 01.37-19 01.19-20 01.31-13 00.34+ 00.19+ 00.21+ 00.17+ 17 Tonje Stubsjøen 10.16-23 11.48-23 12.53-22 14.23-20 Leik 04.18-26 01.32-13 01.05-5 01.30-12 01.48+ 00.14+ 00.07+ 00.16+ 18 Julia Svanteson 10.32-24 11.52-24 13.17-24 14.49-23 NTNUI 02.46-6 01.20-7 01.25-24 01.32-15 00.16+ 00.02+ 00.27+ 00.18+ 19 Anne Mette Grøtli 08.27-8 10.04-11 11.13-10 12.37-10 Wing 02.50-12 01.37-19 01.09-10 01.24-7 00.20+ 00.19+ 00.11+ 00.10+ 20 Ingeborg Bartnes 08.35-12 10.12-13 11.52-14 13.49-15 NTNUI 02.58-17 01.37-19 01.40-28 01.57-28 00.28+ 00.19+ 00.42+ 00.43+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
21 Siri Løvlund 08.58-17 10.49-16 12.09-16 14.01-19 NTNUI 02.47-8 01.51-27 01.20-22 01.52-26 00.17+ 00.33+ 00.22+ 00.38+ 22 Ingrid Langslett 08.34-11 11.36-21 12.49-20 14.34-22 NTNUI 02.52-14 03.02-30 01.13-15 01.45-25 00.22+ 01.44+ 00.15+ 00.31+ 23 Hege Gjemble 10.47-26 12.23-25 13.31-25 15.06-25 Verdal O-klubb 04.32-27 01.36-17 01.08-8 01.35-19 02.02+ 00.18+ 00.10+ 00.21+ 24 Maria Sviland 11.04-27 12.40-26 13.49-26 15.24-26 NTNUI 04.33-28 01.36-17 01.09-10 01.35-19 02.03+ 00.18+ 00.11+ 00.21+ 25 Line Merete Libak 09.51-21 11.34-20 12.52-21 14.24-21 NTNUI 03.14-20 01.43-23 01.18-17 01.32-15 00.44+ 00.25+ 00.20+ 00.18+ 26 Silje Werp 09.31-20 11.03-18 12.22-18 13.57-17 Eiker OL 03.20-22 01.32-13 01.19-20 01.35-19 00.50+ 00.14+ 00.21+ 00.21+ 27 Torun Rise 09.53-22 11.39-22 13.08-23 14.52-24 OL Trollelg 03.46-23 01.46-24 01.29-26 01.44-24 01.16+ 00.28+ 00.31+ 00.30+ 28 Marit Irene Kvittem 13.46-29 15.13-29 16.31-29 18.06-29 Spk Freidig 07.11-29 01.27-11 01.18-17 01.35-19 04.41+ 00.09+ 00.20+ 00.21+ 29 Eli Krokstad 10.33-25 13.06-27 14.39-27 16.40-27 Orkanger IF 04.04-25 02.33-29 01.33-27 02.01-29 01.34+ 01.15+ 00.35+ 00.47+ 30 Kathrine Saxr Gulbrandsen 12.14-28 14.03-28 15.44-28 17.38-28 NTNUI 04.02-24 01.49-25 01.41-29 01.54-27 01.32+ 00.31+ 00.43+ 00.40+ 31 Kjersti Braathen 16.47-30 18.19-30 19.45-30 21.48-30 Spk Freidig 08.04-30 01.32-13 01.26-25 02.03-30 05.34+ 00.14+ 00.28+ 00.49+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Ingrid Bronebakk 11.04-1 13.18-1 14.05-1 14.59-1 NTNUI 00.48-6 02.14-9 00.47-2 00.54-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ingvild Gjessing 12.20-2 14.20-2 15.07-2 16.07-2 Heming/Njård o-lag 00.43-2 02.00-2 00.47-2 01.00-4 00.05- 00.14- 00.00 00.06+ 2 Aasne Hoksrud 12.35-4 14.32-4 15.14-3 16.17-3 NTNUI 00.45-4 01.57-1 00.42-1 01.03-10 00.03- 00.17- 00.05- 00.09+ 4 Anja Husebye 12.36-5 14.45-5 15.35-4 16.26-4 Fossum IF 00.39-1 02.09-5 00.50-5 00.51-1 00.09- 00.05- 00.03+ 00.03- 5 Kjersti Hagen 12.24-3 14.26-3 15.45-5 16.46-5 NTNUI 00.52-9 02.02-3 01.19-23 01.01-5 00.04+ 00.12- 00.32+ 00.07+ 6 Maja Berger 13.03-8 15.17-7 16.11-6 17.14-6 Selbu O-klubb 00.44-3 02.14-9 00.54-7 01.03-10 00.04- 00.00 00.07+ 00.09+ 7 Torunn Spets Storhov 12.39-6 15.14-6 16.24-7 17.26-7 OL Trollelg 00.56-14 02.35-16 01.10-13 01.02-8 00.08+ 00.21+ 00.23+ 00.08+ 8 Mari Angell-Petersen 13.15-9 15.25-8 16.25-8 17.29-8 Spk Freidig 00.45-4 02.10-6 01.00-10 01.04-12 00.03- 00.04- 00.13+ 00.10+ 8 Tone Friden 12.43-7 15.41-9 16.32-9 17.46-9 OL Trollelg 00.53-12 02.58-21 00.51-6 01.14-22 00.05+ 00.44+ 00.04+ 00.20+ 10 Kirsti Midttømme 13.45-11 16.13-10 17.02-10 18.03-10 Spk Freidig 00.56-14 02.28-15 00.49-4 01.01-5 00.08+ 00.14+ 00.02+ 00.07+ 11 Anja Mo Berge 14.06-13 16.19-11 17.31-11 18.43-11 OL Trollelg 00.50-8 02.13-8 01.12-15 01.12-18 00.02+ 00.01- 00.25+ 00.18+ 12 Kirsti Lysaker 14.18-14 16.35-12 17.40-12 18.53-12 Fana IL 00.52-9 02.17-11 01.05-11 01.13-20 00.04+ 00.03+ 00.18+ 00.19+ 13 Marte Magnem 15.03-18 17.14-14 18.09-13 19.27-13 NTNUI 01.05-25 02.11-7 00.55-8 01.18-25 00.17+ 00.03- 00.08+ 00.24+ 14 Ingvild Grande Belling 13.58-12 16.46-13 18.11-14 19.27-13 Selbu O-klubb 01.01-24 02.48-18 01.25-26 01.16-24 00.13+ 00.34+ 00.38+ 00.22+ 15 Solveig Angell-Petersen Spk Freidig 16 Terese Syljuåsen 14.41-15 18.00-18 18.56-16 19.58-16 Ringsaker OL 00.52-9 03.19-24 00.56-9 01.02-8 00.04+ 01.05+ 00.09+ 00.08+ 17 Tonje Stubsjøen 15.29-20 17.37-15 18.50-15 19.54-15 Leik 01.06-26 02.08-4 01.13-18 01.04-12 00.18+ 00.06- 00.26+ 00.10+ 18 Julia Svanteson 15.44-22 18.01-19 19.11-19 20.20-19 NTNUI 00.55-13 02.17-11 01.10-13 01.09-15 00.07+ 00.03+ 00.23+ 00.15+ 19 Anne Mette Grøtli 13.36-10 17.53-17 18.58-17 20.18-18 Wing 00.59-21 04.17-29 01.05-11 01.20-26 00.11+ 02.03+ 00.18+ 00.26+ 20 Ingeborg Bartnes 15.03-18 18.02-20 19.18-20 20.30-20 NTNUI 01.14-28 02.59-22 01.16-21 01.12-18 00.26+ 00.45+ 00.29+ 00.18+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
21 Siri Løvlund 15.01-17 17.43-16 18.59-18 20.08-17 NTNUI 01.00-22 02.42-17 01.16-21 01.09-15 00.12+ 00.28+ 00.29+ 00.15+ 22 Ingrid Langslett 15.32-21 18.25-21 19.37-21 20.50-22 NTNUI 00.58-20 02.53-19 01.12-15 01.13-20 00.10+ 00.39+ 00.25+ 00.19+ 23 Hege Gjemble 16.03-25 18.27-22 19.40-22 20.41-21 Verdal O-klubb 00.57-18 02.24-14 01.13-18 01.01-5 00.09+ 00.10+ 00.26+ 00.07+ 24 Maria Sviland 16.21-26 18.44-23 19.59-23 20.57-23 NTNUI 00.57-18 02.23-13 01.15-20 00.58-3 00.09+ 00.09+ 00.28+ 00.04+ 25 Line Merete Libak 15.45-23 18.47-24 19.59-23 21.05-24 NTNUI 01.21-29 03.02-23 01.12-15 01.06-14 00.33+ 00.48+ 00.25+ 00.12+ 26 Silje Werp 14.57-16 19.30-25 21.14-25 22.24-25 Eiker OL 01.00-22 04.33-30 01.44-30 01.10-17 00.12+ 02.19+ 00.57+ 00.16+ 27 Torun Rise 15.48-24 19.41-26 21.18-26 22.41-26 OL Trollelg 00.56-14 03.53-27 01.37-29 01.23-28 00.08+ 01.39+ 00.50+ 00.29+ 28 Marit Irene Kvittem 19.02-28 22.22-27 23.42-27 25.09-27 Spk Freidig 00.56-14 03.20-25 01.20-25 01.27-30 00.08+ 01.06+ 00.33+ 00.33+ 29 Eli Krokstad 19.56-29 22.49-29 24.21-29 25.41-29 Orkanger IF 03.16-30 02.53-19 01.32-27 01.20-26 02.28+ 00.39+ 00.45+ 00.26+ 30 Kathrine Saxr Gulbrandsen 18.46-27 22.40-28 24.15-28 25.38-28 NTNUI 01.08-27 03.54-28 01.35-28 01.23-28 00.20+ 01.40+ 00.48+ 00.29+ 31 Kjersti Braathen 22.36-30 26.04-30 27.23-30 28.38-30 Spk Freidig 00.48-6 03.28-26 01.19-23 01.15-23 00.00 01.14+ 00.32+ 00.21+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Ingrid Bronebakk 16.28-1 16.59-1 17.23-1 17.55-1 NTNUI 01.29-1 00.31-1 00.24-2 00.32-12 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ingvild Gjessing 17.42-2 18.13-2 18.38-2 19.12-2 Heming/Njård o-lag 01.35-4 00.31-1 00.25-4 00.34-18 00.06+ 00.00 00.01+ 00.02+ 2 Aasne Hoksrud 17.48-3 18.19-3 18.44-3 19.12-2 NTNUI 01.31-2 00.31-1 00.25-4 00.28-1 00.02+ 00.00 00.01+ 00.04- 4 Anja Husebye 17.59-4 18.34-4 18.58-4 19.29-4 Fossum IF 01.33-3 00.35-8 00.24-2 00.31-9 00.04+ 00.04+ 00.00 00.01- 5 Kjersti Hagen 18.31-5 19.07-5 19.32-5 20.02-5 NTNUI 01.45-10 00.36-10 00.25-4 00.30-5 00.16+ 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.02- 6 Maja Berger 18.56-6 19.30-6 19.57-6 20.28-6 Selbu O-klubb 01.42-8 00.34-6 00.27-12 00.31-9 00.13+ 00.03+ 00.03+ 00.01- 7 Torunn Spets Storhov 19.11-7 19.45-7 20.10-7 20.42-7 OL Trollelg 01.45-10 00.34-6 00.25-4 00.32-12 00.16+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 00.00 8 Mari Angell-Petersen 19.11-7 19.59-8 20.26-8 20.56-8 Spk Freidig 01.42-8 00.48-28 00.27-12 00.30-5 00.13+ 00.17+ 00.03+ 00.02- 8 Tone Friden 19.24-9 20.01-9 20.27-9 20.56-8 OL Trollelg 01.38-5 00.37-12 00.26-9 00.29-3 00.09+ 00.06+ 00.02+ 00.03- 10 Kirsti Midttømme 19.41-10 20.21-10 20.48-10 21.21-10 Spk Freidig 01.38-5 00.40-21 00.27-12 00.33-15 00.09+ 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 11 Anja Mo Berge 20.31-11 21.06-11 21.33-11 22.07-11 OL Trollelg 01.48-12 00.35-8 00.27-12 00.34-18 00.19+ 00.04+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 12 Kirsti Lysaker 20.48-12 21.26-12 22.00-12 22.37-12 Fana IL 01.55-18 00.38-17 00.34-28 00.37-25 00.26+ 00.07+ 00.10+ 00.05+ 13 Marte Magnem 21.20-13 22.00-13 22.28-13 23.01-13 NTNUI 01.53-15 00.40-21 00.28-20 00.33-15 00.24+ 00.09+ 00.04+ 00.01+ 14 Ingvild Grande Belling 21.25-14 22.02-14 22.29-14 23.02-14 Selbu O-klubb 01.58-22 00.37-12 00.27-12 00.33-15 00.29+ 00.06+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 15 Solveig Angell-Petersen 23.18-15 Spk Freidig 16 Terese Syljuåsen 21.46-15 22.22-15 22.48-15 23.20-16 Ringsaker OL 01.48-12 00.36-10 00.26-9 00.32-12 00.19+ 00.05+ 00.02+ 00.00 17 Tonje Stubsjøen 21.46-15 22.23-16 22.51-16 23.27-17 Leik 01.52-14 00.37-12 00.28-20 00.36-22 00.23+ 00.06+ 00.04+ 00.04+ 18 Julia Svanteson 22.18-19 22.51-18 23.16-17 23.46-18 NTNUI 01.58-22 00.33-5 00.25-4 00.30-5 00.29+ 00.02+ 00.01+ 00.02- 19 Anne Mette Grøtli 21.58-17 22.54-19 23.24-18 23.59-19 Wing 01.40-7 00.56-30 00.30-22 00.35-20 00.11+ 00.25+ 00.06+ 00.03+ 20 Ingeborg Bartnes 22.23-20 23.12-20 23.39-19 24.10-20 NTNUI 01.53-15 00.49-29 00.27-12 00.31-9 00.24+ 00.18+ 00.03+ 00.01- STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
21 Siri Løvlund 22.01-18 22.39-17 23.42-20 24.12-21 NTNUI 01.53-15 00.38-17 01.03-30 00.30-5 00.24+ 00.07+ 00.39+ 00.02- 22 Ingrid Langslett 22.47-22 23.26-22 23.53-22 24.21-22 NTNUI 01.57-20 00.39-20 00.27-12 00.28-1 00.28+ 00.08+ 00.03+ 00.04- 23 Hege Gjemble 22.37-21 23.17-21 23.44-21 24.22-23 Verdal O-klubb 01.56-19 00.40-21 00.27-12 00.38-26 00.27+ 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.06+ 24 Maria Sviland 22.54-23 23.31-23 24.01-23 24.39-24 NTNUI 01.57-20 00.37-12 00.30-22 00.38-26 00.28+ 00.06+ 00.06+ 00.06+ 25 Line Merete Libak 23.12-24 23.49-24 24.21-24 25.06-25 NTNUI 02.07-26 00.37-12 00.32-26 00.45-30 00.38+ 00.06+ 00.08+ 00.13+ 26 Silje Werp 24.26-25 25.07-25 25.40-25 26.16-26 Eiker OL 02.02-24 00.41-25 00.33-27 00.36-22 00.33+ 00.10+ 00.09+ 00.04+ 27 Torun Rise 24.43-26 25.23-26 25.53-26 26.29-27 OL Trollelg 02.02-24 00.40-21 00.30-22 00.36-22 00.33+ 00.09+ 00.06+ 00.04+ 28 Marit Irene Kvittem 27.30-27 28.08-27 28.39-27 29.14-28 Spk Freidig 02.21-28 00.38-17 00.31-25 00.35-20 00.52+ 00.07+ 00.07+ 00.03+ 29 Eli Krokstad 27.53-28 28.25-28 28.47-28 29.16-29 Orkanger IF 02.12-27 00.32-4 00.22-1 00.29-3 00.43+ 00.01+ 00.02- 00.03- 30 Kathrine Saxr Gulbrandsen 28.19-29 29.06-29 29.42-29 30.25-30 NTNUI 02.41-30 00.47-27 00.36-29 00.43-29 01.12+ 00.16+ 00.12+ 00.11+ 31 Kjersti Braathen 31.04-30 31.49-30 32.15-30 32.53-31 Spk Freidig 02.26-29 00.45-26 00.26-9 00.38-26 00.57+ 00.14+ 00.02+ 00.06+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Bård Nonstad 00.22-1 01.11-3 01.42-1 03.28-2 OL Trollelg 00.22-1 00.49-4 00.31-1 01.46-13 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Christian Vogelsang 00.23-5 01.16-6 02.02-16 03.39-8 NTNUI 00.23-5 00.53-7 00.46-34 01.37-5 00.01+ 00.04+ 00.15+ 00.09- 3 Stig Alvestad 00.24-13 01.13-5 01.51-5 03.29-5 Wing 00.24-13 00.49-4 00.38-12 01.38-6 00.02+ 00.00 00.07+ 00.08- 4 Emil Wingstedt 00.24-13 01.09-1 01.44-3 03.15-1 NTNUI 00.24-13 00.45-1 00.35-5 01.31-2 00.02+ 00.04- 00.04+ 00.15- 5 Rolf Pedersen 00.22-1 01.10-2 01.48-4 03.39-8 NTNUI 00.22-1 00.48-2 00.38-12 01.51-23 00.00 00.01- 00.07+ 00.05+ 6 Marius Bjugan 00.26-23 01.20-12 01.57-9 03.28-2 Wing 00.26-23 00.54-10 00.37-7 01.31-2 00.04+ 00.05+ 00.06+ 00.15- 6 Bjørn Tore Krohg 00.27-31 01.27-28 02.05-21 03.46-13 Spk Freidig 00.27-31 01.00-28 00.38-12 01.41-8 00.05+ 00.11+ 00.07+ 00.05- 8 Helge Kolstad 00.35-55 01.32-38 02.09-26 03.53-16 NTNUI 00.35-55 00.57-18 00.37-7 01.44-10 00.13+ 00.08+ 00.06+ 00.02- 9 Jens Even Storhov 00.26-23 01.25-24 02.03-18 04.00-21 OL Trollelg 00.26-23 00.59-22 00.38-12 01.57-30 00.04+ 00.10+ 00.07+ 00.11+ 10 Stig Løvlund 00.23-5 01.22-17 02.02-16 03.46-13 NTNUI 00.23-5 00.59-22 00.40-21 01.44-10 00.01+ 00.10+ 00.09+ 00.02- 11 Stian Svae 00.24-13 01.12-4 01.43-2 03.33-6 NTNUI 00.24-13 00.48-2 00.31-1 01.50-21 00.02+ 00.01- 00.00 00.04+ 11 Nils Albert Aamand 00.23-5 01.16-6 01.54-6 03.28-2 NTNUI 00.23-5 00.53-7 00.38-12 01.34-4 00.01+ 00.04+ 00.07+ 00.12- 13 Kurt Ove Melbye 00.27-31 01.19-11 01.55-8 03.44-12 Verdal O-klubb 00.27-31 00.52-6 00.36-6 01.49-18 00.05+ 00.03+ 00.05+ 00.03+ 14 Jørgen Tegdan 00.22-1 01.20-12 02.04-20 03.58-18 OL Trollelg 00.22-1 00.58-20 00.44-31 01.54-28 00.00 00.09+ 00.13+ 00.08+ 15 Bjørnar Lynum 00.27-31 01.28-32 02.09-26 04.22-35 Spk Freidig 00.27-31 01.01-32 00.41-23 02.13-46 00.05+ 00.12+ 00.10+ 00.27+ 16 Morten Eliassen 00.27-31 01.28-32 02.07-23 03.58-18 Sandefjord OK 00.27-31 01.01-32 00.39-18 01.51-23 00.05+ 00.12+ 00.08+ 00.05+ 17 Jarle Ruud 00.23-5 01.17-8 01.58-10 03.50-15 NTNUI 00.23-5 00.54-10 00.41-23 01.52-26 00.01+ 00.05+ 00.10+ 00.06+ 18 Magnus Haakestad 00.27-31 01.27-28 02.20-38 04.05-25 NTNUI 00.27-31 01.00-28 00.53-49 01.45-12 00.05+ 00.11+ 00.22+ 00.01- 19 Klaus Kamstrup Tyldum 00.27-31 01.22-17 02.01-14 03.43-11 NTNUI 00.27-31 00.55-14 00.39-18 01.42-9 00.05+ 00.06+ 00.08+ 00.04- 20 Bjarne Ingebrigt Lien 00.34-54 01.30-35 02.13-31 04.01-22 Orkanger IF 00.34-54 00.56-15 00.43-28 01.48-14 00.12+ 00.07+ 00.12+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
21 Andreas Johansson 00.26-23 01.27-28 02.01-14 03.58-18 NTNUI 00.26-23 01.01-32 00.34-4 01.57-30 00.04+ 00.12+ 00.03+ 00.11+ 22 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 00.22-1 01.21-15 03.01-64 04.25-36 Wing 00.22-1 00.59-22 01.40-71 01.24-1 00.00 00.10+ 01.09+ 00.22- 23 Ola Berger 00.26-23 01.26-26 03.34-70 05.22-56 Byåsen IL 00.26-23 01.00-28 02.08-74 01.48-14 00.04+ 00.11+ 01.37+ 00.02+ 24 Mads Hadler 00.23-5 01.22-17 02.09-26 04.06-27 NTNUI 00.23-5 00.59-22 00.47-39 01.57-30 00.01+ 00.10+ 00.16+ 00.11+ 25 Kaare Haug 965.03-75 NTNUI 964.32+ 26 Kristian Stensrud 00.25-18 01.43-52 02.20-38 04.11-32 OL Trollelg 00.25-18 01.18-63 00.37-7 01.51-23 00.03+ 00.29+ 00.06+ 00.05+ 27 Magnus Solbjørg 00.23-5 01.27-28 02.00-13 04.04-23 NTNUI 00.23-5 01.04-41 00.33-3 02.04-37 00.01+ 00.15+ 00.02+ 00.18+ 28 Thomas Mjølhus 00.25-18 01.21-15 01.58-10 03.36-7 OL Trollelg 00.25-18 00.56-15 00.37-7 01.38-6 00.03+ 00.07+ 00.06+ 00.08- 28 Nicholas Morgan 00.24-13 01.23-21 02.11-29 04.10-31 Malvik IL 00.24-13 00.59-22 00.48-42 01.59-33 00.02+ 00.10+ 00.17+ 00.13+ 30 Roar Skulbørstad 00.26-23 01.20-12 01.59-12 04.15-33 OL Trollelg 00.26-23 00.54-10 00.39-18 02.16-50 00.04+ 00.05+ 00.08+ 00.30+ 31 Vegard Grønli 00.31-45 01.41-49 02.24-43 04.35-42 Spk Freidig 00.31-45 01.10-50 00.43-28 02.11-43 00.09+ 00.21+ 00.12+ 00.25+ 32 Anstein Mykland 00.41-66 01.40-46 02.24-43 04.31-41 NTNUI 00.41-66 00.59-22 00.44-31 02.07-39 00.19+ 00.10+ 00.13+ 00.21+ 33 Rune Rystad 00.24-13 01.17-8 02.07-23 04.53-47 NTNUI 00.24-13 00.53-7 00.50-46 02.46-67 00.02+ 00.04+ 00.19+ 01.00+ 34 Harald Svergja 00.25-18 01.29-34 02.07-23 04.18-34 Wing 00.25-18 01.04-41 00.38-12 02.11-43 00.03+ 00.15+ 00.07+ 00.25+ 35 Audun Botterud 00.30-41 01.31-36 02.17-33 04.06-27 Spk Freidig 00.30-41 01.01-32 00.46-34 01.49-18 00.08+ 00.12+ 00.15+ 00.03+ 36 Gjermund Langslet 00.30-41 01.32-38 02.18-36 05.38-63 NTNUI 00.30-41 01.02-40 00.46-34 03.20-71 00.08+ 00.13+ 00.15+ 01.34+ 37 Anders L. Fougner 00.23-5 01.24-23 02.21-41 04.29-39 Wing 00.23-5 01.01-32 00.57-59 02.08-40 00.01+ 00.12+ 00.26+ 00.22+ 38 Stig Magnar Løvås 00.26-23 01.22-17 02.03-18 04.05-25 Spk Freidig 00.26-23 00.56-15 00.41-23 02.02-36 00.04+ 00.07+ 00.10+ 00.16+ 39 Helmer Volden 00.23-5 01.17-8 01.54-6 03.42-10 Wing 00.23-5 00.54-10 00.37-7 01.48-14 00.01+ 00.05+ 00.06+ 00.02+ 40 Lars Martin Hafstad 00.32-51 01.40-46 02.33-47 04.29-39 Spk Freidig 00.32-51 01.08-45 00.53-49 01.56-29 00.10+ 00.19+ 00.22+ 00.10+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
41 Rolf Johansen 00.25-18 01.26-26 02.11-29 04.04-23 NTNUI 00.25-18 01.01-32 00.45-33 01.53-27 00.03+ 00.12+ 00.14+ 00.07+ 42 Jan Egil Wagnild 00.26-23 01.23-21 02.05-21 03.53-16 Selbu O-klubb 00.26-23 00.57-18 00.42-27 01.48-14 00.04+ 00.08+ 00.11+ 00.02+ 43 Steffen Hallsteinsen 00.28-38 01.32-38 02.19-37 04.09-30 Byåsen IL 00.28-38 01.04-41 00.47-39 01.50-21 00.06+ 00.15+ 00.16+ 00.04+ 44 Jan Kristian Lygre 00.28-38 01.41-49 02.54-56 05.02-49 Spk Freidig 00.28-38 01.13-54 01.13-67 02.08-40 00.06+ 00.24+ 00.42+ 00.22+ 45 Eskil Åsmul 00.33-52 01.39-44 02.31-46 04.52-46 OL Trollelg 00.33-52 01.06-44 00.52-48 02.21-52 00.11+ 00.17+ 00.21+ 00.35+ 46 Ola Unsgård 00.31-45 01.42-51 02.22-42 04.36-44 Leik 00.31-45 01.11-52 00.40-21 02.14-47 00.09+ 00.22+ 00.09+ 00.28+ 47 Andreas Medalen 00.27-31 01.25-24 02.20-38 04.35-42 NTNUI 00.27-31 00.58-20 00.55-55 02.15-49 00.05+ 00.09+ 00.24+ 00.29+ 48 Stein Danielsen 00.25-18 01.34-42 02.17-33 04.06-27 OL Trollelg 00.25-18 01.09-49 00.43-28 01.49-18 00.03+ 00.20+ 00.12+ 00.03+ 49 Robert Fredriksen 00.31-45 01.31-36 02.17-33 04.27-37 NTNUI 00.31-45 01.00-28 00.46-34 02.10-42 00.09+ 00.11+ 00.15+ 00.24+ 50 Asle Heide Vaskinn 00.30-41 01.40-46 02.34-48 05.04-50 Byåsen IL 00.30-41 01.10-50 00.54-52 02.30-58 00.08+ 00.21+ 00.23+ 00.44+ 51 Brynjar Vist 00.38-61 01.54-59 02.40-51 05.12-51 NTNUI 00.38-61 01.16-62 00.46-34 02.32-60 00.16+ 00.27+ 00.15+ 00.46+ 52 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn 00.28-38 02.05-68 03.11-66 05.17-54 Byåsen IL 00.28-38 01.37-71 01.06-66 02.06-38 00.06+ 00.48+ 00.35+ 00.20+ 53 Trond Johan Wibe 00.35-55 01.49-55 02.38-50 05.35-62 Spk Freidig 00.35-55 01.14-57 00.49-44 02.57-69 00.13+ 00.25+ 00.18+ 01.11+ 53 Amund Beitnes 00.41-66 02.02-67 03.00-61 05.43-64 NTNUI 00.41-66 01.21-65 00.58-60 02.43-66 00.19+ 00.32+ 00.27+ 00.57+ 55 Knut Sakshaug 00.39-64 01.53-57 02.51-54 05.16-53 Raumar OL 00.39-64 01.14-57 00.58-60 02.25-53 00.17+ 00.25+ 00.27+ 00.39+ 56 Ola Nakken 00.48-71 02.01-66 02.57-58 04.57-48 Fossum IF 00.48-71 01.13-54 00.56-56 02.00-34 00.26+ 00.24+ 00.25+ 00.14+ 57 Robert Horghagen 00.30-41 02.00-64 03.43-72 06.21-69 OL Trollelg 00.30-41 01.30-69 01.43-73 02.38-65 00.08+ 00.41+ 01.12+ 00.52+ 58 Roar Størseth 00.35-55 01.43-52 02.36-49 05.26-59 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.35-55 01.08-45 00.53-49 02.50-68 00.13+ 00.19+ 00.22+ 01.04+ 59 Sivert Vist 00.33-52 01.34-42 02.15-32 04.44-45 NTNUI 00.33-52 01.01-32 00.41-23 02.29-56 00.11+ 00.12+ 00.10+ 00.43+ 60 Håvar Lillealtern 00.26-23 01.53-57 02.49-53 05.22-56 Spk Freidig 00.26-23 01.27-67 00.56-56 02.33-61 00.04+ 00.38+ 00.25+ 00.47+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
61 Lauritz Hodneland 00.35-55 01.47-54 03.18-67 05.46-65 Wing 00.35-55 01.12-53 01.31-70 02.28-55 00.13+ 00.23+ 01.00+ 00.42+ 62 Bengt Solheimdal Johansen 00.38-61 02.10-70 03.00-61 05.27-60 NTNUI 00.38-61 01.32-70 00.50-46 02.27-54 00.16+ 00.43+ 00.19+ 00.41+ 63 Torleif Heggmann 00.31-45 01.39-44 02.27-45 04.28-38 NTNUI 00.31-45 01.08-45 00.48-42 02.01-35 00.09+ 00.19+ 00.17+ 00.15+ 64 Oddvar Huseby 00.35-55 02.39-73 03.37-71 06.14-68 NTNUI 00.35-55 02.04-73 00.58-60 02.37-64 00.13+ 01.15+ 00.27+ 00.51+ 65 Trond Nikolaisen 00.31-45 03.56-74 04.43-74 06.54-73 OL Trollelg 00.31-45 03.25-74 00.47-39 02.11-43 00.09+ 02.36+ 00.16+ 00.25+ 66 Leif Foss 00.31-45 01.32-38 02.54-56 05.27-60 Leik 00.31-45 01.01-32 01.22-68 02.33-61 00.09+ 00.12+ 00.51+ 00.47+ 67 Gregory Pelletier 00.52-74 02.05-68 03.46-73 06.05-67 NTNUI 00.52-74 01.13-54 01.41-72 02.19-51 00.30+ 00.24+ 01.10+ 00.33+ 68 Erik Foss 00.38-61 01.52-56 02.41-52 05.17-54 Leik 00.38-61 01.14-57 00.49-44 02.36-63 00.16+ 00.25+ 00.18+ 00.50+ 69 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 00.39-64 02.00-64 02.58-59 05.12-51 Byåsen IL 00.39-64 01.21-65 00.58-60 02.14-47 00.17+ 00.32+ 00.27+ 00.28+ 69 Ole Kristian Smestad 00.42-68 01.57-61 03.00-61 06.31-70 Spk Freidig 00.42-68 01.15-61 01.03-65 03.31-72 00.20+ 00.26+ 00.32+ 01.45+ 71 Ole Andreas Krognes 00.51-73 01.59-63 02.53-55 05.22-56 Leik 00.51-73 01.08-45 00.54-52 02.29-56 00.29+ 00.19+ 00.23+ 00.43+ 72 Kristian Fossmo 00.44-69 01.58-62 02.59-60 06.39-71 Leik 00.44-69 01.14-57 01.01-64 03.40-73 00.22+ 00.25+ 00.30+ 01.54+ 73 Håvard Eidnes 00.44-69 02.11-71 03.05-65 06.58-74 OL Trollelg 00.44-69 01.27-67 00.54-52 03.53-74 00.22+ 00.38+ 00.23+ 02.07+ 74 Jonas Berggren 00.48-71 02.29-72 03.25-68 05.55-66 NTNUI 00.48-71 01.41-72 00.56-56 02.30-58 00.26+ 00.52+ 00.25+ 00.44+ 75 Are Oust 00.37-60 01.56-60 03.26-69 06.41-72 Wing 00.37-60 01.19-64 01.30-69 03.15-70 00.15+ 00.30+ 00.59+ 01.29+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Bård Nonstad 05.08-3 06.00-1 06.44-1 07.48-2 OL Trollelg 01.40-2 00.52-1 00.44-1 01.04-14 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Christian Vogelsang 05.31-5 06.28-5 07.13-4 08.10-4 NTNUI 01.52-10 00.57-6 00.45-2 00.57-2 00.12+ 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.07- 3 Stig Alvestad 05.15-4 06.15-4 07.04-3 08.05-3 Wing 01.46-5 01.00-10 00.49-9 01.01-7 00.06+ 00.08+ 00.05+ 00.03- 4 Emil Wingstedt 04.59-1 06.10-3 07.13-4 08.14-5 NTNUI 01.44-3 01.11-33 01.03-48 01.01-7 00.04+ 00.19+ 00.19+ 00.03- 5 Rolf Pedersen 05.41-11 06.42-9 07.28-8 08.32-9 NTNUI 02.02-19 01.01-12 00.46-3 01.04-14 00.22+ 00.09+ 00.02+ 00.00 6 Marius Bjugan 05.07-2 06.05-2 06.51-2 07.46-1 Wing 01.39-1 00.58-7 00.46-3 00.55-1 00.01- 00.06+ 00.02+ 00.09- 6 Bjørn Tore Krohg 05.55-16 06.49-12 07.42-14 08.39-10 Spk Freidig 02.09-34 00.54-4 00.53-21 00.57-2 00.29+ 00.02+ 00.09+ 00.07- 8 Helge Kolstad 05.37-8 06.33-7 07.25-7 08.29-7 NTNUI 01.44-3 00.56-5 00.52-14 01.04-14 00.04+ 00.04+ 00.08+ 00.00 9 Jens Even Storhov 06.04-21 07.02-17 07.54-16 08.55-16 OL Trollelg 02.04-25 00.58-7 00.52-14 01.01-7 00.24+ 00.06+ 00.08+ 00.03- 10 Stig Løvlund 05.41-11 06.50-13 07.39-10 08.41-11 NTNUI 01.55-15 01.09-26 00.49-9 01.02-11 00.15+ 00.17+ 00.05+ 00.02- 11 Stian Svae 05.38-9 06.31-6 07.19-6 08.21-6 NTNUI 02.05-27 00.53-2 00.48-7 01.02-11 00.25+ 00.01+ 00.04+ 00.02- 11 Nils Albert Aamand 05.36-7 06.48-11 07.41-13 08.49-14 NTNUI 02.08-32 01.12-34 00.53-21 01.08-27 00.28+ 00.20+ 00.09+ 00.04+ 13 Kurt Ove Melbye 05.38-9 06.47-10 07.40-11 08.54-15 Verdal O-klubb 01.54-13 01.09-26 00.53-21 01.14-45 00.14+ 00.17+ 00.09+ 00.10+ 14 Jørgen Tegdan 05.47-14 06.50-13 07.40-11 08.48-13 OL Trollelg 01.49-9 01.03-17 00.50-12 01.08-27 00.09+ 00.11+ 00.06+ 00.04+ 15 Bjørnar Lynum 06.09-23 07.09-19 08.01-19 09.06-20 Spk Freidig 01.47-7 01.00-10 00.52-14 01.05-18 00.07+ 00.08+ 00.08+ 00.01+ 16 Morten Eliassen 06.03-20 07.06-18 07.54-16 08.58-17 Sandefjord OK 02.05-27 01.03-17 00.48-7 01.04-14 00.25+ 00.11+ 00.04+ 00.00 17 Jarle Ruud 05.52-15 06.51-15 07.42-14 08.47-12 NTNUI 02.02-19 00.59-9 00.51-13 01.05-18 00.22+ 00.07+ 00.07+ 00.01+ 18 Magnus Haakestad 06.09-23 07.16-22 08.08-21 09.15-21 NTNUI 02.04-25 01.07-25 00.52-14 01.07-24 00.24+ 00.15+ 00.08+ 00.03+ 19 Klaus Kamstrup Tyldum 06.05-22 07.20-24 08.14-24 09.21-24 NTNUI 02.22-47 01.15-36 00.54-26 01.07-24 00.42+ 00.23+ 00.10+ 00.03+ 20 Bjarne Ingebrigt Lien 06.14-29 07.20-24 08.13-23 09.18-22 Orkanger IF 02.13-35 01.06-24 00.53-21 01.05-18 00.33+ 00.14+ 00.09+ 00.01+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
21 Andreas Johansson 05.45-13 06.38-8 07.30-9 08.29-7 NTNUI 01.47-7 00.53-2 00.52-14 00.59-4 00.07+ 00.01+ 00.08+ 00.05- 22 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 06.28-34 07.46-36 08.38-33 09.49-34 Wing 02.03-22 01.18-46 00.52-14 01.11-38 00.23+ 00.26+ 00.08+ 00.07+ 23 Ola Berger 07.14-45 08.18-43 09.04-40 10.05-37 Byåsen IL 01.52-10 01.04-20 00.46-3 01.01-7 00.12+ 00.12+ 00.02+ 00.03- 24 Mads Hadler 06.00-19 07.16-22 08.02-20 09.02-19 NTNUI 01.54-13 01.16-40 00.46-3 01.00-5 00.14+ 00.24+ 00.02+ 00.04- 25 Kaare Haug NTNUI 26 Kristian Stensrud 06.19-30 07.20-24 08.14-24 09.22-25 OL Trollelg 02.08-32 01.01-12 00.54-26 01.08-27 00.28+ 00.09+ 00.10+ 00.04+ 27 Magnus Solbjørg 06.11-27 07.26-29 08.25-30 09.33-30 NTNUI 02.07-30 01.15-36 00.59-39 01.08-27 00.27+ 00.23+ 00.15+ 00.04+ 28 Thomas Mjølhus 05.33-6 07.00-16 07.56-18 08.58-17 OL Trollelg 01.57-16 01.27-62 00.56-31 01.02-11 00.17+ 00.35+ 00.12+ 00.02- 28 Nicholas Morgan 06.28-34 07.37-33 08.37-31 09.48-32 Malvik IL 02.18-42 01.09-26 01.00-41 01.11-38 00.38+ 00.17+ 00.16+ 00.07+ 30 Roar Skulbørstad 06.45-39 07.48-37 08.48-36 09.57-35 OL Trollelg 02.30-51 01.03-17 01.00-41 01.09-33 00.50+ 00.11+ 00.16+ 00.05+ 31 Vegard Grønli 06.38-38 07.53-39 08.51-37 10.07-39 Spk Freidig 02.03-22 01.15-36 00.58-37 01.16-51 00.23+ 00.23+ 00.14+ 00.12+ 32 Anstein Mykland 06.30-37 07.32-31 08.24-29 09.29-26 NTNUI 01.59-17 01.02-15 00.52-14 01.05-18 00.19+ 00.10+ 00.08+ 00.01+ 33 Rune Rystad 07.23-48 08.24-44 09.19-45 10.26-42 NTNUI 02.30-51 01.01-12 00.55-29 01.07-24 00.50+ 00.09+ 00.11+ 00.03+ 34 Harald Svergja 06.21-31 07.23-28 08.17-26 09.31-28 Wing 02.03-22 01.02-15 00.54-26 01.14-45 00.23+ 00.10+ 00.10+ 00.10+ 35 Audun Botterud 06.22-32 07.42-35 08.40-34 09.46-31 Spk Freidig 02.16-38 01.20-52 00.58-37 01.06-22 00.36+ 00.28+ 00.14+ 00.02+ 36 Gjermund Langslet 07.24-49 08.28-45 09.17-44 10.17-41 NTNUI 01.46-5 01.04-20 00.49-9 01.00-5 00.06+ 00.12+ 00.05+ 00.04- 37 Anders L. Fougner 06.22-32 07.50-38 08.58-38 10.06-38 Wing 01.53-12 01.28-64 01.08-60 01.08-27 00.13+ 00.36+ 00.24+ 00.04+ 38 Stig Magnar Løvås 06.29-36 07.39-34 08.41-35 09.57-35 Spk Freidig 02.24-48 01.10-30 01.02-46 01.16-51 00.44+ 00.18+ 00.18+ 00.12+ 39 Helmer Volden 05.58-18 07.13-20 08.18-27 09.31-28 Wing 02.16-38 01.15-36 01.05-52 01.13-42 00.36+ 00.23+ 00.21+ 00.09+ 40 Lars Martin Hafstad 06.48-40 08.06-40 08.59-39 10.12-40 Spk Freidig 02.19-43 01.18-46 00.53-21 01.13-42 00.39+ 00.26+ 00.09+ 00.09+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
41 Rolf Johansen 06.09-23 07.31-30 08.37-31 09.48-32 NTNUI 02.05-27 01.22-59 01.06-55 01.11-38 00.25+ 00.30+ 00.22+ 00.07+ 42 Jan Egil Wagnild 05.55-16 07.14-21 08.10-22 09.19-23 Selbu O-klubb 02.02-19 01.19-48 00.56-31 01.09-33 00.22+ 00.27+ 00.12+ 00.05+ 43 Steffen Hallsteinsen 06.10-26 07.32-31 09.11-41 10.26-42 Byåsen IL 02.01-18 01.22-59 01.39-74 01.15-49 00.21+ 00.30+ 00.55+ 00.11+ 44 Jan Kristian Lygre 07.29-51 08.48-49 09.48-48 11.02-47 Spk Freidig 02.27-49 01.19-48 01.00-41 01.14-45 00.47+ 00.27+ 00.16+ 00.10+ 45 Eskil Åsmul 07.12-43 08.54-51 10.00-52 11.18-52 OL Trollelg 02.20-45 01.42-69 01.06-55 01.18-56 00.40+ 00.50+ 00.22+ 00.14+ 46 Ola Unsgård 06.50-42 08.10-41 09.13-42 10.51-46 Leik 02.14-37 01.20-52 01.03-48 01.38-72 00.34+ 00.28+ 00.19+ 00.34+ 47 Andreas Medalen 06.48-40 08.14-42 09.15-43 10.31-44 NTNUI 02.13-35 01.26-61 01.01-44 01.16-51 00.33+ 00.34+ 00.17+ 00.12+ 48 Stein Danielsen 06.13-28 07.22-27 08.21-28 09.30-27 OL Trollelg 02.07-30 01.09-26 00.59-39 01.09-33 00.27+ 00.17+ 00.15+ 00.05+ 49 Robert Fredriksen 07.15-46 09.01-53 09.58-51 11.10-49 NTNUI 02.48-58 01.46-71 00.57-34 01.12-41 01.08+ 00.54+ 00.13+ 00.08+ 50 Asle Heide Vaskinn 07.25-50 08.46-48 09.53-49 11.15-51 Byåsen IL 02.21-46 01.21-55 01.07-59 01.22-63 00.41+ 00.29+ 00.23+ 00.18+ 51 Brynjar Vist 07.46-54 08.51-50 09.55-50 11.11-50 NTNUI 02.34-53 01.05-23 01.04-51 01.16-51 00.54+ 00.13+ 00.20+ 00.12+ 52 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn 07.33-52 08.54-51 10.12-55 11.31-54 Byåsen IL 02.16-38 01.21-55 01.18-69 01.19-58 00.36+ 00.29+ 00.34+ 00.15+ 53 Trond Johan Wibe 08.44-62 10.01-61 10.58-58 12.19-58 Spk Freidig 03.09-64 01.17-42 00.57-34 01.21-59 01.29+ 00.25+ 00.13+ 00.17+ 53 Amund Beitnes 07.59-56 09.20-56 10.46-56 12.02-56 NTNUI 02.16-38 01.21-55 01.26-72 01.16-51 00.36+ 00.29+ 00.42+ 00.12+ 55 Knut Sakshaug 07.45-53 09.01-53 10.04-53 11.35-55 Raumar OL 02.29-50 01.16-40 01.03-48 01.31-70 00.49+ 00.24+ 00.19+ 00.27+ 56 Ola Nakken 07.16-47 08.33-46 09.30-46 10.36-45 Fossum IF 02.19-43 01.17-42 00.57-34 01.06-22 00.39+ 00.25+ 00.13+ 00.02+ 57 Robert Horghagen 09.06-64 10.26-64 11.28-63 12.43-62 OL Trollelg 02.45-56 01.20-52 01.02-46 01.15-49 01.05+ 00.28+ 00.18+ 00.11+ 58 Roar Størseth 08.08-57 09.59-60 10.55-57 12.13-57 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.42-55 01.51-72 00.56-31 01.18-56 01.02+ 00.59+ 00.12+ 00.14+ 59 Sivert Vist 07.50-55 09.02-55 10.07-54 11.28-53 NTNUI 03.06-62 01.12-34 01.05-52 01.21-59 01.26+ 00.20+ 00.21+ 00.17+ 60 Håvar Lillealtern 08.34-60 10.02-62 11.08-61 12.29-60 Spk Freidig 03.12-66 01.28-64 01.06-55 01.21-59 01.32+ 00.36+ 00.22+ 00.17+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
61 Lauritz Hodneland 08.22-59 09.56-59 11.10-62 12.45-63 Wing 02.36-54 01.34-67 01.14-64 01.35-71 00.56+ 00.42+ 00.30+ 00.31+ 62 Bengt Solheimdal Johansen 08.34-60 09.51-58 11.05-60 12.29-60 NTNUI 03.07-63 01.17-42 01.14-64 01.24-67 01.27+ 00.25+ 00.30+ 00.20+ 63 Torleif Heggmann 07.13-44 08.34-47 09.43-47 11.06-48 NTNUI 02.45-56 01.21-55 01.09-61 01.23-64 01.05+ 00.29+ 00.25+ 00.19+ 64 Oddvar Huseby 09.11-65 10.28-65 11.42-65 12.55-64 NTNUI 02.57-59 01.17-42 01.14-64 01.13-42 01.17+ 00.25+ 00.30+ 00.09+ 65 Trond Nikolaisen 09.53-68 11.34-68 12.29-67 13.38-67 OL Trollelg 02.59-60 01.41-68 00.55-29 01.09-33 01.19+ 00.49+ 00.11+ 00.05+ 66 Leif Foss 08.56-63 10.25-63 11.37-64 13.00-65 Leik 03.29-68 01.29-66 01.12-62 01.23-64 01.49+ 00.37+ 00.28+ 00.19+ 67 Gregory Pelletier 09.24-66 10.43-66 12.06-66 13.31-66 NTNUI 03.19-67 01.19-48 01.23-71 01.25-68 01.39+ 00.27+ 00.39+ 00.21+ 68 Erik Foss 10.19-70 11.29-67 12.41-68 13.55-68 Leik 05.02-73 01.10-30 01.12-62 01.14-45 03.22+ 00.18+ 00.28+ 00.10+ 69 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 08.21-58 09.48-57 11.02-59 12.28-59 Byåsen IL 03.09-64 01.27-62 01.14-64 01.26-69 01.29+ 00.35+ 00.30+ 00.22+ 69 Ole Kristian Smestad 11.22-74 12.41-73 13.42-73 14.50-72 Spk Freidig 04.51-72 01.19-48 01.01-44 01.08-27 03.11+ 00.27+ 00.17+ 00.04+ 71 Ole Andreas Krognes 10.33-72 11.37-69 12.53-69 14.03-69 Leik 05.11-74 01.04-20 01.16-68 01.10-37 03.31+ 00.12+ 00.32+ 00.06+ 72 Kristian Fossmo 10.45-73 11.55-71 13.13-71 14.34-70 Leik 04.06-71 01.10-30 01.18-69 01.21-59 02.26+ 00.18+ 00.34+ 00.17+ 73 Håvard Eidnes 10.00-69 11.42-70 13.12-70 14.35-71 OL Trollelg 03.02-61 01.42-69 01.30-73 01.23-64 01.22+ 00.50+ 00.46+ 00.19+ 74 Jonas Berggren 09.42-67 12.10-72 13.16-72 15.23-73 NTNUI 03.47-70 02.28-73 01.06-55 02.07-74 02.07+ 01.36+ 00.22+ 01.03+ 75 Are Oust 10.25-71 12.53-74 13.58-74 15.38-74 Wing 03.44-69 02.28-73 01.05-52 01.40-73 02.04+ 01.36+ 00.21+ 00.36+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Bård Nonstad 08.20-1 10.01-2 10.33-1 11.14-1 OL Trollelg 00.32-2 01.41-13 00.32-1 00.41-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Christian Vogelsang 08.40-3 10.10-3 10.51-2 11.37-2 NTNUI 00.30-1 01.30-4 00.41-12 00.46-10 00.02- 00.11- 00.09+ 00.05+ 3 Stig Alvestad 08.43-4 10.20-5 10.59-3 11.43-3 Wing 00.38-16 01.37-8 00.39-6 00.44-6 00.06+ 00.04- 00.07+ 00.03+ 4 Emil Wingstedt 08.50-5 10.17-4 11.21-5 12.08-4 NTNUI 00.36-9 01.27-1 01.04-57 00.47-16 00.04+ 00.14- 00.32+ 00.06+ 5 Rolf Pedersen 09.12-9 10.51-7 11.31-7 12.15-6 NTNUI 00.40-24 01.39-10 00.40-7 00.44-6 00.08+ 00.02- 00.08+ 00.03+ 6 Marius Bjugan 08.21-2 09.50-1 11.02-4 12.42-10 Wing 00.35-6 01.29-3 01.12-69 01.40-72 00.03+ 00.12- 00.40+ 00.59+ 6 Bjørn Tore Krohg 09.16-10 10.58-9 11.44-10 12.26-7 Spk Freidig 00.37-13 01.42-14 00.46-23 00.42-2 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.14+ 00.01+ 8 Helge Kolstad 09.04-7 10.35-6 11.28-6 12.13-5 NTNUI 00.35-6 01.31-5 00.53-43 00.45-8 00.03+ 00.10- 00.21+ 00.04+ 9 Jens Even Storhov 09.35-16 11.03-10 11.37-9 12.26-7 OL Trollelg 00.40-24 01.28-2 00.34-2 00.49-22 00.08+ 00.13- 00.02+ 00.08+ 10 Stig Løvlund 09.17-11 11.09-11 11.45-11 12.41-9 NTNUI 00.36-9 01.52-23 00.36-3 00.56-40 00.04+ 00.11+ 00.04+ 00.15+ 11 Stian Svae 08.55-6 10.51-7 11.33-8 12.52-14 NTNUI 00.34-4 01.56-26 00.42-14 01.19-68 00.02+ 00.15+ 00.10+ 00.38+ 11 Nils Albert Aamand 09.30-14 11.27-16 12.04-15 12.50-13 NTNUI 00.41-33 01.57-27 00.37-4 00.46-10 00.09+ 00.16+ 00.05+ 00.05+ 13 Kurt Ove Melbye 09.30-14 11.21-14 12.03-13 12.49-12 Verdal O-klubb 00.36-9 01.51-21 00.42-14 00.46-10 00.04+ 00.10+ 00.10+ 00.05+ 14 Jørgen Tegdan 09.22-12 11.19-13 12.03-13 12.52-14 OL Trollelg 00.34-4 01.57-27 00.44-18 00.49-22 00.02+ 00.16+ 00.12+ 00.08+ 15 Bjørnar Lynum 09.44-20 11.17-12 11.57-12 12.45-11 Spk Freidig 00.38-16 01.33-6 00.40-7 00.48-18 00.06+ 00.08- 00.08+ 00.07+ 16 Morten Eliassen 09.38-17 11.25-15 12.12-16 13.19-17 Sandefjord OK 00.40-24 01.47-17 00.47-25 01.07-63 00.08+ 00.06+ 00.15+ 00.26+ 17 Jarle Ruud 09.22-12 11.49-21 12.37-20 13.24-20 NTNUI 00.35-6 02.27-51 00.48-29 00.47-16 00.03+ 00.46+ 00.16+ 00.06+ 18 Magnus Haakestad 09.55-21 11.45-19 12.22-17 13.19-17 NTNUI 00.40-24 01.50-19 00.37-4 00.57-43 00.08+ 00.09+ 00.05+ 00.16+ 19 Klaus Kamstrup Tyldum 10.09-27 11.43-18 12.24-18 13.12-16 NTNUI 00.48-52 01.34-7 00.41-12 00.48-18 00.16+ 00.07- 00.09+ 00.07+ 20 Bjarne Ingebrigt Lien 09.57-22 11.46-20 12.38-21 13.24-20 Orkanger IF 00.39-21 01.49-18 00.52-41 00.46-10 00.07+ 00.08+ 00.20+ 00.05+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
21 Andreas Johansson 09.07-8 11.27-16 12.35-19 13.23-19 NTNUI 00.38-16 02.20-43 01.08-64 00.48-18 00.06+ 00.39+ 00.36+ 00.07+ 22 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 10.27-31 12.07-25 12.47-22 13.33-22 Wing 00.38-16 01.40-12 00.40-7 00.46-10 00.06+ 00.01- 00.08+ 00.05+ 23 Ola Berger 10.38-36 12.17-27 12.57-25 13.47-24 Byåsen IL 00.33-3 01.39-10 00.40-7 00.50-24 00.01+ 00.02- 00.08+ 00.09+ 24 Mads Hadler 09.39-18 12.05-24 12.55-24 13.37-23 NTNUI 00.37-13 02.26-49 00.50-35 00.42-2 00.05+ 00.45+ 00.18+ 00.01+ 25 Kaare Haug NTNUI 26 Kristian Stensrud 10.01-24 12.02-23 13.11-29 13.53-26 OL Trollelg 00.39-21 02.01-30 01.09-67 00.42-2 00.07+ 00.20+ 00.37+ 00.01+ 27 Magnus Solbjørg 10.16-29 12.10-26 12.54-23 13.47-24 NTNUI 00.43-38 01.54-24 00.44-18 00.53-29 00.11+ 00.13+ 00.12+ 00.12+ 28 Thomas Mjølhus 09.39-18 11.59-22 13.04-27 13.57-27 OL Trollelg 00.41-33 02.20-43 01.05-58 00.53-29 00.09+ 00.39+ 00.33+ 00.12+ 28 Nicholas Morgan 10.30-33 12.20-29 13.10-28 14.00-28 Malvik IL 00.42-36 01.50-19 00.50-35 00.50-24 00.10+ 00.09+ 00.18+ 00.09+ 30 Roar Skulbørstad 10.37-35 12.20-29 13.00-26 14.01-29 OL Trollelg 00.40-24 01.43-15 00.40-7 01.01-50 00.08+ 00.02+ 00.08+ 00.20+ 31 Vegard Grønli 10.52-39 12.30-31 13.15-30 14.01-29 Spk Freidig 00.45-45 01.38-9 00.45-20 00.46-10 00.13+ 00.03- 00.13+ 00.05+ 32 Anstein Mykland 10.05-25 12.39-32 13.29-32 14.28-31 NTNUI 00.36-9 02.34-58 00.50-35 00.59-45 00.04+ 00.53+ 00.18+ 00.18+ 33 Rune Rystad 11.09-42 13.07-39 13.56-38 14.41-35 NTNUI 00.43-38 01.58-29 00.49-32 00.45-8 00.11+ 00.17+ 00.17+ 00.04+ 34 Harald Svergja 10.11-28 12.53-37 13.40-36 14.33-33 Wing 00.40-24 02.42-62 00.47-25 00.53-29 00.08+ 01.01+ 00.15+ 00.12+ 35 Audun Botterud 10.33-34 12.45-33 13.34-34 14.44-36 Spk Freidig 00.47-48 02.12-37 00.49-32 01.10-64 00.15+ 00.31+ 00.17+ 00.29+ 36 Gjermund Langslet 10.58-41 12.49-35 13.35-35 14.28-31 NTNUI 00.41-33 01.51-21 00.46-23 00.53-29 00.09+ 00.10+ 00.14+ 00.12+ 37 Anders L. Fougner 10.44-38 12.57-38 14.10-39 15.02-37 Wing 00.38-16 02.13-38 01.13-71 00.52-27 00.06+ 00.32+ 00.41+ 00.11+ 38 Stig Magnar Løvås 10.39-37 12.50-36 13.33-33 14.38-34 Spk Freidig 00.42-36 02.11-36 00.43-17 01.05-58 00.10+ 00.30+ 00.11+ 00.24+ 39 Helmer Volden 10.08-26 13.39-41 14.27-42 15.20-38 Wing 00.37-13 03.31-69 00.48-29 00.53-29 00.05+ 01.50+ 00.16+ 00.12+ 40 Lars Martin Hafstad 10.55-40 13.36-40 14.21-40 15.22-39 Spk Freidig 00.43-38 02.41-61 00.45-20 01.01-50 00.11+ 01.00+ 00.13+ 00.20+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
41 Rolf Johansen 10.27-31 13.49-45 14.36-43 15.31-41 NTNUI 00.39-21 03.22-68 00.47-25 00.55-38 00.07+ 01.41+ 00.15+ 00.14+ 42 Jan Egil Wagnild 09.59-23 12.18-28 13.19-31 15.48-44 Selbu O-klubb 00.40-24 02.19-42 01.01-54 02.29-73 00.08+ 00.38+ 00.29+ 01.48+ 43 Steffen Hallsteinsen 11.10-43 14.16-50 15.15-48 16.09-47 Byåsen IL 00.44-41 03.06-67 00.59-52 00.54-36 00.12+ 01.25+ 00.27+ 00.13+ 44 Jan Kristian Lygre 11.47-45 13.48-43 14.51-45 15.45-42 Spk Freidig 00.45-45 02.01-30 01.03-56 00.54-36 00.13+ 00.20+ 00.31+ 00.13+ 45 Eskil Åsmul 12.12-51 13.56-46 14.47-44 15.46-43 OL Trollelg 00.54-61 01.44-16 00.51-38 00.59-45 00.22+ 00.03+ 00.19+ 00.18+ 46 Ola Unsgård 11.47-45 13.42-42 14.24-41 15.28-40 Leik 00.56-63 01.55-25 00.42-14 01.04-55 00.24+ 00.14+ 00.10+ 00.23+ 47 Andreas Medalen 11.24-44 13.48-43 14.55-46 15.51-45 NTNUI 00.53-57 02.24-47 01.07-61 00.56-40 00.21+ 00.43+ 00.35+ 00.15+ 48 Stein Danielsen 10.16-29 12.46-34 13.52-37 16.23-49 OL Trollelg 00.46-47 02.30-54 01.06-60 02.31-74 00.14+ 00.49+ 00.34+ 01.50+ 49 Robert Fredriksen 11.50-47 14.12-48 15.26-51 16.17-48 NTNUI 00.40-24 02.22-46 01.14-72 00.51-26 00.08+ 00.41+ 00.42+ 00.10+ 50 Asle Heide Vaskinn 12.08-50 14.13-49 15.25-50 16.25-50 Byåsen IL 00.53-57 02.05-33 01.12-69 01.00-48 00.21+ 00.24+ 00.40+ 00.19+ 51 Brynjar Vist 11.58-49 14.11-47 15.06-47 16.07-46 NTNUI 00.47-48 02.13-38 00.55-46 01.01-50 00.15+ 00.32+ 00.23+ 00.20+ 52 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn 12.18-52 14.34-51 15.22-49 16.26-51 Byåsen IL 00.47-48 02.16-40 00.48-29 01.04-55 00.15+ 00.35+ 00.16+ 00.23+ 53 Trond Johan Wibe 12.59-57 15.08-53 16.04-54 16.47-53 Spk Freidig 00.40-24 02.09-35 00.56-49 00.43-5 00.08+ 00.28+ 00.24+ 00.02+ 53 Amund Beitnes 12.57-56 15.15-55 16.07-55 16.55-55 NTNUI 00.55-62 02.18-41 00.52-41 00.48-18 00.23+ 00.37+ 00.20+ 00.07+ 55 Knut Sakshaug 12.43-55 15.08-53 15.53-53 16.46-52 Raumar OL 01.08-69 02.25-48 00.45-20 00.53-29 00.36+ 00.44+ 00.13+ 00.12+ 56 Ola Nakken 12.38-54 15.15-55 16.23-58 17.19-57 Fossum IF 02.02-72 02.37-60 01.08-64 00.56-40 01.30+ 00.56+ 00.36+ 00.15+ 57 Robert Horghagen 13.27-61 15.32-58 16.21-57 17.14-56 OL Trollelg 00.44-41 02.05-33 00.49-32 00.53-29 00.12+ 00.24+ 00.17+ 00.12+ 58 Roar Størseth 13.00-58 15.33-59 16.26-59 17.24-58 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.47-48 02.33-57 00.53-43 00.58-44 00.15+ 00.52+ 00.21+ 00.17+ 59 Sivert Vist 12.18-52 14.54-52 15.47-52 16.47-53 NTNUI 00.50-55 02.36-59 00.53-43 01.00-48 00.18+ 00.55+ 00.21+ 00.19+ 60 Håvar Lillealtern 13.22-60 15.50-60 16.41-60 17.47-61 Spk Freidig 00.53-57 02.28-52 00.51-38 01.06-60 00.21+ 00.47+ 00.19+ 00.25+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
61 Lauritz Hodneland 13.38-63 15.58-62 16.53-62 17.45-60 Wing 00.53-57 02.20-43 00.55-46 00.52-27 00.21+ 00.39+ 00.23+ 00.11+ 62 Bengt Solheimdal Johansen 13.28-62 15.54-61 16.45-61 17.40-59 NTNUI 00.59-66 02.26-49 00.51-38 00.55-38 00.27+ 00.45+ 00.19+ 00.14+ 63 Torleif Heggmann 11.50-47 15.28-57 16.15-56 17.47-61 NTNUI 00.44-41 03.38-71 00.47-25 01.32-71 00.12+ 01.57+ 00.15+ 00.51+ 64 Oddvar Huseby 13.44-64 16.29-63 17.25-63 18.24-63 NTNUI 00.49-54 02.45-63 00.56-49 00.59-45 00.17+ 01.04+ 00.24+ 00.18+ 65 Trond Nikolaisen 14.36-67 16.40-64 17.40-64 18.46-64 OL Trollelg 00.58-65 02.04-32 01.00-53 01.06-60 00.26+ 00.23+ 00.28+ 00.25+ 66 Leif Foss 13.59-65 17.49-66 18.54-66 19.55-65 Leik 00.59-66 03.50-72 01.05-58 01.01-50 00.27+ 02.09+ 00.33+ 00.20+ 67 Gregory Pelletier 14.19-66 16.50-65 18.44-65 20.10-66 NTNUI 00.48-52 02.31-56 01.54-74 01.26-70 00.16+ 00.50+ 01.22+ 00.45+ 68 Erik Foss 16.09-71 18.37-68 19.32-68 20.38-68 Leik 02.14-73 02.28-52 00.55-46 01.06-60 01.42+ 00.47+ 00.23+ 00.25+ 69 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 13.12-59 18.05-67 19.13-67 20.29-67 Byåsen IL 00.44-41 04.53-74 01.08-64 01.16-66 00.12+ 03.12+ 00.36+ 00.35+ 69 Ole Kristian Smestad 15.42-69 18.42-70 19.38-69 20.39-69 Spk Freidig 00.52-56 03.00-65 00.56-49 01.01-50 00.20+ 01.19+ 00.24+ 00.20+ 71 Ole Andreas Krognes 16.18-72 18.48-72 19.50-71 20.54-70 Leik 02.15-74 02.30-54 01.02-55 01.04-55 01.43+ 00.49+ 00.30+ 00.23+ 72 Kristian Fossmo 15.58-70 18.47-71 19.58-72 21.03-72 Leik 01.24-71 02.49-64 01.11-68 01.05-58 00.52+ 01.08+ 00.39+ 00.24+ 73 Håvard Eidnes 15.37-68 18.38-69 19.45-70 21.02-71 OL Trollelg 01.02-68 03.01-66 01.07-61 01.17-67 00.30+ 01.20+ 00.35+ 00.36+ 74 Jonas Berggren 16.36-74 20.10-73 21.33-73 22.58-73 NTNUI 01.13-70 03.34-70 01.23-73 01.25-69 00.41+ 01.53+ 00.51+ 00.44+ 75 Are Oust 16.34-73 20.43-74 21.50-74 23.00-74 Wing 00.56-63 04.09-73 01.07-61 01.10-64 00.24+ 02.28+ 00.35+ 00.29+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Bård Nonstad 12.21-1 12.46-1 13.06-1 13.33-1 OL Trollelg 01.07-4 00.25-3 00.20-3 00.27-26 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Christian Vogelsang 12.40-2 13.06-2 13.25-2 13.49-2 NTNUI 01.03-2 00.26-9 00.19-1 00.24-4 00.04- 00.01+ 00.01- 00.03- 3 Stig Alvestad 12.51-3 13.16-3 13.37-3 14.02-3 Wing 01.08-7 00.25-3 00.21-7 00.25-9 00.01+ 00.00 00.01+ 00.02- 4 Emil Wingstedt 13.13-4 13.38-4 13.58-4 14.22-4 NTNUI 01.05-3 00.25-3 00.20-3 00.24-4 00.02- 00.00 00.00 00.03- 5 Rolf Pedersen 13.27-5 13.53-5 14.14-5 14.39-5 NTNUI 01.12-13 00.26-9 00.21-7 00.25-9 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.01+ 00.02- 6 Marius Bjugan 13.41-8 14.03-8 14.22-7 14.45-6 Wing 00.59-1 00.22-1 00.19-1 00.23-1 00.08- 00.03- 00.01- 00.04- 6 Bjørn Tore Krohg 13.36-7 14.01-6 14.21-6 14.45-6 Spk Freidig 01.10-11 00.25-3 00.20-3 00.24-4 00.03+ 00.00 00.00 00.03- 8 Helge Kolstad 13.33-6 14.02-7 14.23-8 14.51-8 NTNUI 01.20-25 00.29-28 00.21-7 00.28-33 00.13+ 00.04+ 00.01+ 00.01+ 9 Jens Even Storhov 13.45-9 14.11-9 14.33-9 15.00-9 OL Trollelg 01.19-20 00.26-9 00.22-15 00.27-26 00.12+ 00.01+ 00.02+ 00.00 10 Stig Løvlund 13.56-10 14.23-10 14.47-10 15.12-10 NTNUI 01.15-16 00.27-14 00.24-39 00.25-9 00.08+ 00.02+ 00.04+ 00.02- 11 Stian Svae 13.59-11 14.29-11 14.53-11 15.19-11 NTNUI 01.07-4 00.30-35 00.24-39 00.26-16 00.00 00.05+ 00.04+ 00.01- 11 Nils Albert Aamand 14.02-12 14.32-12 14.53-11 15.19-11 NTNUI 01.12-13 00.30-35 00.21-7 00.26-16 00.05+ 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.01- 13 Kurt Ove Melbye 14.08-13 14.37-13 15.00-13 15.29-13 Verdal O-klubb 01.19-20 00.29-28 00.23-30 00.29-44 00.12+ 00.04+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 14 Jørgen Tegdan 14.13-15 14.40-15 15.02-15 15.30-14 OL Trollelg 01.21-27 00.27-14 00.22-15 00.28-33 00.14+ 00.02+ 00.02+ 00.01+ 15 Bjørnar Lynum 14.09-14 14.38-14 15.01-14 15.33-15 Spk Freidig 01.24-34 00.29-28 00.23-30 00.32-65 00.17+ 00.04+ 00.03+ 00.05+ 16 Morten Eliassen 14.27-16 14.54-16 15.16-16 15.40-16 Sandefjord OK 01.08-7 00.27-14 00.22-15 00.24-4 00.01+ 00.02+ 00.02+ 00.03- 17 Jarle Ruud 14.31-17 14.59-17 15.20-17 15.47-17 NTNUI 01.07-4 00.28-20 00.21-7 00.27-26 00.00 00.03+ 00.01+ 00.00 18 Magnus Haakestad 14.31-17 15.00-18 15.22-18 15.48-18 NTNUI 01.12-13 00.29-28 00.22-15 00.26-16 00.05+ 00.04+ 00.02+ 00.01- 19 Klaus Kamstrup Tyldum 14.42-20 15.09-19 15.31-19 15.54-19 NTNUI 01.30-46 00.27-14 00.22-15 00.23-1 00.23+ 00.02+ 00.02+ 00.04- 20 Bjarne Ingebrigt Lien 14.41-19 15.10-20 15.32-20 15.57-20 Orkanger IF 01.17-19 00.29-28 00.22-15 00.25-9 00.10+ 00.04+ 00.02+ 00.02- STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
21 Andreas Johansson 14.50-21 15.18-22 15.40-21 16.06-21 NTNUI 01.27-40 00.28-20 00.22-15 00.26-16 00.20+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 00.01- 22 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 14.55-23 15.21-23 15.44-23 16.11-22 Wing 01.22-29 00.26-9 00.23-30 00.27-26 00.15+ 00.01+ 00.03+ 00.00 23 Ola Berger 14.55-23 15.22-24 15.43-22 16.13-23 Byåsen IL 01.08-7 00.27-14 00.21-7 00.30-54 00.01+ 00.02+ 00.01+ 00.03+ 24 Mads Hadler 14.52-22 15.15-21 16.06-25 16.29-24 NTNUI 01.15-16 00.23-2 00.51-73 00.23-1 00.08+ 00.02- 00.31+ 00.04- 25 Kaare Haug 16.31-25 NTNUI 26 Kristian Stensrud 15.12-25 15.42-26 16.05-24 16.34-26 OL Trollelg 01.19-20 00.30-35 00.23-30 00.29-44 00.12+ 00.05+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 27 Magnus Solbjørg 15.13-26 15.41-25 16.06-25 16.35-27 NTNUI 01.26-39 00.28-20 00.25-46 00.29-44 00.19+ 00.03+ 00.05+ 00.02+ 28 Thomas Mjølhus 15.19-27 15.48-27 16.12-27 16.38-28 OL Trollelg 01.22-29 00.29-28 00.24-39 00.26-16 00.15+ 00.04+ 00.04+ 00.01- 28 Nicholas Morgan 15.19-27 15.48-27 16.12-27 16.38-28 Malvik IL 01.19-20 00.29-28 00.24-39 00.26-16 00.12+ 00.04+ 00.04+ 00.01- 30 Roar Skulbørstad 15.35-29 16.00-29 16.25-29 16.53-30 OL Trollelg 01.34-54 00.25-3 00.25-46 00.28-33 00.27+ 00.00 00.05+ 00.01+ 31 Vegard Grønli 15.35-29 16.12-31 16.35-30 17.03-31 Spk Freidig 01.34-54 00.37-64 00.23-30 00.28-33 00.27+ 00.12+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 32 Anstein Mykland 15.49-32 16.21-32 16.45-31 17.14-32 NTNUI 01.21-27 00.32-42 00.24-39 00.29-44 00.14+ 00.07+ 00.04+ 00.02+ 33 Rune Rystad 16.05-34 16.31-33 16.54-32 17.20-33 NTNUI 01.24-34 00.26-9 00.23-30 00.26-16 00.17+ 00.01+ 00.03+ 00.01- 34 Harald Svergja 16.03-33 16.33-34 16.58-33 17.26-34 Wing 01.30-46 00.30-35 00.25-46 00.28-33 00.23+ 00.05+ 00.05+ 00.01+ 35 Audun Botterud 16.09-35 16.40-35 17.02-34 17.27-35 Spk Freidig 01.25-36 00.31-40 00.22-15 00.25-9 00.18+ 00.06+ 00.02+ 00.02- 36 Gjermund Langslet 15.37-31 16.11-30 17.07-35 17.36-36 NTNUI 01.09-10 00.34-53 00.56-74 00.29-44 00.02+ 00.09+ 00.36+ 00.02+ 37 Anders L. Fougner 16.22-37 16.50-36 17.12-36 17.37-37 Wing 01.20-25 00.28-20 00.22-15 00.25-9 00.13+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 00.02- 38 Stig Magnar Løvås 16.20-36 16.51-37 17.18-37 17.47-38 Spk Freidig 01.42-65 00.31-40 00.27-62 00.29-44 00.35+ 00.06+ 00.07+ 00.02+ 39 Helmer Volden 16.42-38 17.10-38 17.36-38 18.04-39 Wing 01.22-29 00.28-20 00.26-54 00.28-33 00.15+ 00.03+ 00.06+ 00.01+ 40 Lars Martin Hafstad 16.44-39 17.17-39 17.42-39 18.13-40 Spk Freidig 01.22-29 00.33-47 00.25-46 00.31-60 00.15+ 00.08+ 00.05+ 00.04+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
41 Rolf Johansen 16.59-40 17.29-40 17.54-40 18.23-41 NTNUI 01.28-43 00.30-35 00.25-46 00.29-44 00.21+ 00.05+ 00.05+ 00.02+ 42 Jan Egil Wagnild 17.07-42 17.35-41 17.57-41 18.27-42 Selbu O-klubb 01.19-20 00.28-20 00.22-15 00.30-54 00.12+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 00.03+ 43 Steffen Hallsteinsen 17.20-45 17.45-43 18.05-42 18.33-43 Byåsen IL 01.11-12 00.25-3 00.20-3 00.28-33 00.04+ 00.00 00.00 00.01+ 44 Jan Kristian Lygre 17.14-43 17.48-44 18.13-43 18.43-44 Spk Freidig 01.29-44 00.34-53 00.25-46 00.30-54 00.22+ 00.09+ 00.05+ 00.03+ 45 Eskil Åsmul 17.19-44 17.51-45 18.16-45 18.46-45 OL Trollelg 01.33-51 00.32-42 00.25-46 00.30-54 00.26+ 00.07+ 00.05+ 00.03+ 46 Ola Unsgård 17.01-41 17.36-42 18.14-44 18.50-46 Leik 01.33-51 00.35-61 00.38-72 00.36-71 00.26+ 00.10+ 00.18+ 00.09+ 47 Andreas Medalen 17.32-46 18.05-46 18.31-46 19.01-47 NTNUI 01.41-63 00.33-47 00.26-54 00.30-54 00.34+ 00.08+ 00.06+ 00.03+ 48 Stein Danielsen 17.48-47 18.16-47 18.38-47 19.09-48 OL Trollelg 01.25-36 00.28-20 00.22-15 00.31-60 00.18+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 00.04+ 49 Robert Fredriksen 17.58-49 18.37-49 18.58-49 19.24-49 NTNUI 01.41-63 00.39-68 00.21-7 00.26-16 00.34+ 00.14+ 00.01+ 00.01- 50 Asle Heide Vaskinn 18.04-50 18.39-50 19.01-50 19.25-50 Byåsen IL 01.39-61 00.35-61 00.22-15 00.24-4 00.32+ 00.10+ 00.02+ 00.03- 51 Brynjar Vist 17.52-48 18.25-48 18.52-48 19.29-51 NTNUI 01.45-66 00.33-47 00.27-62 00.37-72 00.38+ 00.08+ 00.07+ 00.10+ 52 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn 18.11-51 18.44-51 19.08-51 19.37-52 Byåsen IL 01.45-66 00.33-47 00.24-39 00.29-44 00.38+ 00.08+ 00.04+ 00.02+ 53 Trond Johan Wibe 18.19-52 18.51-52 19.16-52 19.45-53 Spk Freidig 01.32-49 00.32-42 00.25-46 00.29-44 00.25+ 00.07+ 00.05+ 00.02+ 53 Amund Beitnes 18.29-53 18.57-53 19.19-53 19.45-53 NTNUI 01.34-54 00.28-20 00.22-15 00.26-16 00.27+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 00.01- 55 Knut Sakshaug 18.31-54 19.13-55 19.40-54 20.07-55 Raumar OL 01.45-66 00.42-72 00.27-62 00.27-26 00.38+ 00.17+ 00.07+ 00.00 56 Ola Nakken 18.46-57 19.21-57 19.44-55 20.11-56 Fossum IF 01.27-40 00.35-61 00.23-30 00.27-26 00.20+ 00.10+ 00.03+ 00.00 57 Robert Horghagen 18.39-55 19.11-54 19.47-57 20.13-57 OL Trollelg 01.25-36 00.32-42 00.36-71 00.26-16 00.18+ 00.07+ 00.16+ 00.01- 58 Roar Størseth 19.01-58 19.28-58 19.49-58 20.20-58 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.37-58 00.27-14 00.21-7 00.31-60 00.30+ 00.02+ 00.01+ 00.04+ 59 Sivert Vist 18.40-56 19.18-56 19.44-55 20.21-59 NTNUI 01.53-72 00.38-65 00.26-54 00.37-72 00.46+ 00.13+ 00.06+ 00.10+ 60 Håvar Lillealtern 19.16-59 19.50-59 20.12-59 20.37-60 Spk Freidig 01.29-44 00.34-53 00.22-15 00.25-9 00.22+ 00.09+ 00.02+ 00.02- STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
61 Lauritz Hodneland 19.21-61 19.55-60 20.18-60 20.49-61 Wing 01.36-57 00.34-53 00.23-30 00.31-60 00.29+ 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.04+ 62 Bengt Solheimdal Johansen 19.25-62 19.59-61 20.26-61 21.00-62 NTNUI 01.45-66 00.34-53 00.27-62 00.34-69 00.38+ 00.09+ 00.07+ 00.07+ 63 Torleif Heggmann 19.19-60 20.09-62 20.35-62 21.06-63 NTNUI 01.32-49 00.50-74 00.26-54 00.31-60 00.25+ 00.25+ 00.06+ 00.04+ 64 Oddvar Huseby 19.47-63 20.21-63 20.47-63 21.19-64 NTNUI 01.23-33 00.34-53 00.26-54 00.32-65 00.16+ 00.09+ 00.06+ 00.05+ 65 Trond Nikolaisen 20.19-64 21.01-64 21.23-64 21.52-65 OL Trollelg 01.33-51 00.42-72 00.22-15 00.29-44 00.26+ 00.17+ 00.02+ 00.02+ 66 Leif Foss 21.42-65 22.23-65 22.52-65 23.20-66 Leik 01.47-71 00.41-71 00.29-68 00.28-33 00.40+ 00.16+ 00.09+ 00.01+ 67 Gregory Pelletier 21.50-66 22.28-66 22.57-66 23.30-67 NTNUI 01.40-62 00.38-65 00.29-68 00.33-68 00.33+ 00.13+ 00.09+ 00.06+ 68 Erik Foss 22.09-68 22.43-67 23.06-67 23.34-68 Leik 01.31-48 00.34-53 00.23-30 00.28-33 00.24+ 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 69 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 22.07-67 22.46-68 23.17-69 23.44-69 Byåsen IL 01.38-59 00.39-68 00.31-70 00.27-26 00.31+ 00.14+ 00.11+ 00.00 69 Ole Kristian Smestad 22.17-69 22.50-69 23.16-68 23.44-69 Spk Freidig 01.38-59 00.33-47 00.26-54 00.28-33 00.31+ 00.08+ 00.06+ 00.01+ 71 Ole Andreas Krognes 22.21-70 22.54-70 23.21-70 23.51-71 Leik 01.27-40 00.33-47 00.27-62 00.30-54 00.20+ 00.08+ 00.07+ 00.03+ 72 Kristian Fossmo 22.49-71 23.27-71 23.53-71 24.31-72 Leik 01.46-70 00.38-65 00.26-54 00.38-74 00.39+ 00.13+ 00.06+ 00.11+ 73 Håvard Eidnes 23.01-72 23.40-72 24.06-72 24.41-73 OL Trollelg 01.59-73 00.39-68 00.26-54 00.35-70 00.52+ 00.14+ 00.06+ 00.08+ 74 Jonas Berggren 24.13-73 24.45-73 25.09-73 25.37-74 NTNUI 01.15-16 00.32-42 00.24-39 00.28-33 00.08+ 00.07+ 00.04+ 00.01+ 75 Are Oust 25.19-74 25.53-74 26.20-74 26.52-75 Wing 02.19-74 00.34-53 00.27-62 00.32-65 01.12+ 00.09+ 00.07+ 00.05+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Guri Bjørndal 00.58-4 02.34-4 03.31-1 06.28-2 Byåsen IL 00.58-4 01.36-1 00.57-1 02.57-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ruth Schmid 00.40-2 02.20-1 03.38-2 06.19-1 OL Trollelg 00.40-2 01.40-2 01.18-2 02.41-1 00.18- 00.04+ 00.21+ 00.16- 3 Grete Berge Owren 00.39-1 02.23-2 04.10-3 06.54-3 Spk Freidig 00.39-1 01.44-4 01.47-4 02.44-2 00.19- 00.08+ 00.50+ 00.13- 4 Stina Elfving 00.50-3 02.31-3 04.16-4 07.32-4 Byåsen IL 00.50-3 01.41-3 01.45-3 03.16-4 00.08- 00.05+ 00.48+ 00.19+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Guri Bjørndal 08.58-1 10.56-1 12.02-1 13.25-1 Byåsen IL 02.30-1 01.58-3 01.06-1 01.23-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ruth Schmid 09.39-2 11.24-2 12.49-2 14.32-2 OL Trollelg 03.20-2 01.45-2 01.25-2 01.43-2 00.50+ 00.13- 00.19+ 00.20+ 3 Grete Berge Owren 10.17-3 11.49-3 13.15-3 14.58-3 Spk Freidig 03.23-3 01.32-1 01.26-3 01.43-2 00.53+ 00.26- 00.20+ 00.20+ 4 Stina Elfving 10.58-4 13.04-4 14.32-4 16.20-4 Byåsen IL 03.26-4 02.06-4 01.28-4 01.48-4 00.56+ 00.08+ 00.22+ 00.25+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Guri Bjørndal 14.38-1 17.01-1 18.08-1 19.17-1 Byåsen IL 01.13-3 02.23-1 01.07-1 01.09-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ruth Schmid 15.37-2 18.32-2 20.05-2 21.25-2 OL Trollelg 01.05-2 02.55-3 01.33-3 01.20-2 00.08- 00.32+ 00.26+ 00.11+ 3 Grete Berge Owren 16.36-3 19.24-3 20.34-3 21.58-3 Spk Freidig 01.38-4 02.48-2 01.10-2 01.24-4 00.25+ 00.25+ 00.03+ 00.15+ 4 Stina Elfving 17.24-4 20.42-4 22.20-4 23.40-4 Byåsen IL 01.04-1 03.18-4 01.38-4 01.20-2 00.09- 00.55+ 00.31+ 00.11+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Guri Bjørndal 21.04-1 21.49-1 22.17-1 22.52-1 Byåsen IL 01.47-1 00.45-2 00.28-2 00.35-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ruth Schmid 23.15-2 23.54-2 24.21-2 24.59-2 OL Trollelg 01.50-2 00.39-1 00.27-1 00.38-2 00.03+ 00.06- 00.01- 00.03+ 3 Grete Berge Owren 23.59-3 24.48-3 25.20-3 25.59-3 Spk Freidig 02.01-3 00.49-3 00.32-4 00.39-3 00.14+ 00.04+ 00.04+ 00.04+ 4 Stina Elfving 25.49-4 26.38-4 27.06-4 27.48-4 Byåsen IL 02.09-4 00.49-3 00.28-2 00.42-4 00.22+ 00.04+ 00.00 00.07+ STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Lasse Natvig 00.35-7 01.39-2 02.27-2 05.03-4 Byåsen IL 00.35-7 01.04-1 00.48-6 02.36-5 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Frank Bjarkø 00.43-9 01.58-8 02.42-7 04.53-2 Wing 00.43-9 01.15-6 00.44-2 02.11-1 00.08+ 00.11+ 00.04- 00.25- 3 Bjørn Berger 00.33-6 01.44-5 02.29-4 04.48-1 Byåsen IL 00.33-6 01.11-3 00.45-4 02.19-2 00.02- 00.07+ 00.03- 00.17- 4 Oddstein Rygg 00.30-2 01.42-3 02.32-5 04.54-3 Selbu O-klubb 00.30-2 01.12-4 00.50-7 02.22-3 00.05- 00.08+ 00.02+ 00.14- 5 Geir Owren 00.46-11 02.05-9 02.49-8 05.26-7 Spk Freidig 00.46-11 01.19-9 00.44-2 02.37-6 00.11+ 00.15+ 00.04- 00.01+ 6 Kjell Mjøsund 00.32-5 01.47-7 02.28-3 05.16-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.32-5 01.15-6 00.41-1 02.48-8 00.03- 00.11+ 00.07- 00.12+ 7 Per G. Østeraas 00.28-1 01.34-1 02.25-1 05.04-5 OL Trollelg 00.28-1 01.06-2 00.51-8 02.39-7 00.07- 00.02+ 00.03+ 00.03+ 8 Håkon Gammelsæter 00.31-4 01.46-6 02.33-6 05.26-7 Spk Freidig 00.31-4 01.15-6 00.47-5 02.53-9 00.04- 00.11+ 00.01- 00.17+ 9 Trond Friden 00.39-8 02.06-10 03.00-10 06.01-10 OL Trollelg 00.39-8 01.27-10 00.54-10 03.01-10 00.04+ 00.23+ 00.06+ 00.25+ 10 Helge Rustad 00.50-12 02.21-12 03.22-12 05.47-9 Spk Freidig 00.50-12 01.31-12 01.01-11 02.25-4 00.15+ 00.27+ 00.13+ 00.11- 11 Tormod Maske 00.30-2 01.43-4 02.58-9 08.04-12 Malvik IL 00.30-2 01.13-5 01.15-12 05.06-12 00.05- 00.09+ 00.27+ 02.30+ 12 Magne Gjønnes 00.43-9 02.11-11 03.03-11 06.20-11 OL Trollelg 00.43-9 01.28-11 00.52-9 03.17-11 00.08+ 00.24+ 00.04+ 00.41+ STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Lasse Natvig 07.15-3 08.35-3 09.42-2 11.05-2 Byåsen IL 02.12-2 01.20-7 01.07-6 01.23-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Frank Bjarkø 06.59-1 08.07-1 09.09-1 10.29-1 Wing 02.06-1 01.08-1 01.02-3 01.20-3 00.06- 00.12- 00.05- 00.03- 3 Bjørn Berger 07.09-2 08.25-2 10.06-3 11.29-3 Byåsen IL 02.21-3 01.16-4 01.41-12 01.23-4 00.09+ 00.04- 00.34+ 00.00 4 Oddstein Rygg 07.35-5 09.08-5 10.15-4 11.39-4 Selbu O-klubb 02.41-6 01.33-10 01.07-6 01.24-7 00.29+ 00.13+ 00.00 00.01+ 5 Geir Owren 08.11-6 09.25-6 10.31-7 11.56-7 Spk Freidig 02.45-7 01.14-3 01.06-5 01.25-8 00.33+ 00.06- 00.01- 00.02+ 6 Kjell Mjøsund 08.12-7 09.25-6 10.29-6 11.52-5 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.56-10 01.13-2 01.04-4 01.23-4 00.44+ 00.07- 00.03- 00.00 7 Per G. Østeraas 07.27-4 09.05-4 10.20-5 11.55-6 OL Trollelg 02.23-4 01.38-11 01.15-11 01.35-11 00.11+ 00.18+ 00.08+ 00.12+ 8 Håkon Gammelsæter 08.37-8 10.01-8 10.53-8 12.10-8 Spk Freidig 03.11-12 01.24-8 00.52-1 01.17-1 00.59+ 00.04+ 00.15- 00.06- 9 Trond Friden 08.49-9 10.16-10 11.30-10 13.15-10 OL Trollelg 02.48-9 01.27-9 01.14-9 01.45-12 00.36+ 00.07+ 00.07+ 00.22+ 10 Helge Rustad 08.52-10 10.08-9 11.19-9 12.46-9 Spk Freidig 03.05-11 01.16-4 01.11-8 01.27-9 00.53+ 00.04- 00.04+ 00.04+ 11 Tormod Maske 10.44-12 12.00-12 13.01-12 14.19-12 Malvik IL 02.40-5 01.16-4 01.01-2 01.18-2 00.28+ 00.04- 00.06- 00.05- 12 Magne Gjønnes 09.06-11 10.45-11 11.59-11 13.29-11 OL Trollelg 02.46-8 01.39-12 01.14-9 01.30-10 00.34+ 00.19+ 00.07+ 00.07+ STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Lasse Natvig 11.48-2 13.53-2 14.43-2 15.45-2 Byåsen IL 00.43-1 02.05-3 00.50-3 01.02-8 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Frank Bjarkø 11.19-1 13.03-1 14.33-1 15.31-1 Wing 00.50-5 01.44-1 01.30-12 00.58-7 00.07+ 00.21- 00.40+ 00.04- 3 Bjørn Berger 12.19-3 14.27-3 15.18-3 16.12-3 Byåsen IL 00.50-5 02.08-5 00.51-5 00.54-1 00.07+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 00.08- 4 Oddstein Rygg 12.26-4 14.32-4 15.22-4 16.16-4 Selbu O-klubb 00.47-4 02.06-4 00.50-3 00.54-1 00.04+ 00.01+ 00.00 00.08- 5 Geir Owren 12.41-6 14.44-5 15.33-5 16.28-5 Spk Freidig 00.45-3 02.03-2 00.49-2 00.55-4 00.02+ 00.02- 00.01- 00.07- 6 Kjell Mjøsund 12.35-5 15.12-6 16.07-6 17.04-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.43-1 02.37-12 00.55-6 00.57-5 00.00 00.32+ 00.05+ 00.05- 7 Per G. Østeraas 12.52-7 15.15-7 16.10-7 17.22-7 OL Trollelg 00.57-8 02.23-9 00.55-6 01.12-10 00.14+ 00.18+ 00.05+ 00.10+ 8 Håkon Gammelsæter 14.33-10 16.54-10 17.42-9 18.36-9 Spk Freidig 02.23-12 02.21-7 00.48-1 00.54-1 01.40+ 00.16+ 00.02- 00.08- 9 Trond Friden 14.29-9 16.51-9 18.04-10 19.17-10 OL Trollelg 01.14-11 02.22-8 01.13-10 01.13-11 00.31+ 00.17+ 00.23+ 00.11+ 10 Helge Rustad 13.44-8 15.53-8 17.00-8 18.03-8 Spk Freidig 00.58-9 02.09-6 01.07-8 01.03-9 00.15+ 00.04+ 00.17+ 00.01+ 11 Tormod Maske 15.14-12 17.48-12 19.04-12 20.01-12 Malvik IL 00.55-7 02.34-11 01.16-11 00.57-5 00.12+ 00.29+ 00.26+ 00.05- 12 Magne Gjønnes 14.42-11 17.15-11 18.24-11 19.38-11 OL Trollelg 01.13-10 02.33-10 01.09-9 01.14-12 00.30+ 00.28+ 00.19+ 00.12+ STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Lasse Natvig 17.31-2 18.05-2 18.30-1 18.57-1 Byåsen IL 01.46-9 00.34-4 00.25-5 00.27-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Frank Bjarkø 17.05-1 17.38-1 18.30-1 19.03-2 Wing 01.34-3 00.33-2 00.52-11 00.33-8 00.12- 00.01- 00.27+ 00.06+ 3 Bjørn Berger 17.42-3 18.16-3 18.40-3 19.11-3 Byåsen IL 01.30-2 00.34-4 00.24-2 00.31-4 00.16- 00.00 00.01- 00.04+ 4 Oddstein Rygg 17.53-4 18.30-4 18.58-4 19.29-4 Selbu O-klubb 01.37-4 00.37-9 00.28-9 00.31-4 00.09- 00.03+ 00.03+ 00.04+ 5 Geir Owren 18.08-5 18.43-5 19.10-5 19.47-5 Spk Freidig 01.40-6 00.35-7 00.27-8 00.37-11 00.06- 00.01+ 00.02+ 00.10+ 6 Kjell Mjøsund 18.41-6 19.15-6 19.36-6 20.10-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.37-4 00.34-4 00.21-1 00.34-9 00.09- 00.00 00.04- 00.07+ 7 Per G. Østeraas 19.34-7 20.13-7 20.39-7 21.14-7 OL Trollelg 02.12-12 00.39-11 00.26-6 00.35-10 00.26+ 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.08+ 8 Håkon Gammelsæter 20.03-9 20.33-9 20.57-8 21.24-8 Spk Freidig 01.27-1 00.30-1 00.24-2 00.27-1 00.19- 00.04- 00.01- 00.00 9 Trond Friden 21.03-10 21.38-10 22.02-9 22.33-9 OL Trollelg 01.46-9 00.35-7 00.24-2 00.31-4 00.00 00.01+ 00.01- 00.04+ 10 Helge Rustad 19.46-8 20.24-8 22.17-10 22.55-10 Spk Freidig 01.43-8 00.38-10 01.53-12 00.38-12 00.03- 00.04+ 01.28+ 00.11+ 11 Tormod Maske 21.42-12 22.15-12 22.41-12 23.09-11 Malvik IL 01.41-7 00.33-2 00.26-6 00.28-3 00.05- 00.01- 00.01+ 00.01+ 12 Magne Gjønnes 21.30-11 22.09-11 22.38-11 23.10-12 OL Trollelg 01.52-11 00.39-11 00.29-10 00.32-7 00.06+ 00.05+ 00.04+ 00.05+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kirsten Vullum 00.39-1 02.11-1 03.16-1 05.35-1 Malvik IL 00.39-1 01.32-1 01.05-1 02.19-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Katharina Mo Berge 00.50-3 02.26-2 03.50-2 07.42-3 Spk Freidig 00.50-3 01.36-2 01.24-4 03.52-4 00.11+ 00.04+ 00.19+ 01.33+ 3 Brit Friden 01.26-6 03.20-4 04.25-4 07.54-4 OL Trollelg 01.26-6 01.54-4 01.05-1 03.29-2 00.47+ 00.22+ 00.00 01.10+ 4 Brit Lerfall 00.48-2 02.40-3 03.54-3 07.39-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.48-2 01.52-3 01.14-3 03.45-3 00.09+ 00.20+ 00.09+ 01.26+ 5 Torhild Felde Berg 01.12-4 03.33-5 05.09-5 09.20-5 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.12-4 02.21-5 01.36-5 04.11-5 00.33+ 00.49+ 00.31+ 01.52+ 6 Kjellfrid Krogh 01.14-5 04.06-6 07.03-6 12.49-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.14-5 02.52-6 02.57-6 05.46-6 00.35+ 01.20+ 01.52+ 03.27+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kirsten Vullum 08.24-1 10.01-1 11.08-1 12.39-1 Malvik IL 02.49-1 01.37-3 01.07-1 01.31-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Katharina Mo Berge 11.46-2 13.31-2 15.29-2 17.05-2 Spk Freidig 04.04-2 01.45-4 01.58-3 01.36-2 01.15+ 00.08+ 00.51+ 00.05+ 3 Brit Friden 11.58-3 13.34-3 16.10-3 18.01-3 OL Trollelg 04.04-2 01.36-2 02.36-4 01.51-3 01.15+ 00.01- 01.29+ 00.20+ 4 Brit Lerfall 16.04-5 17.38-5 19.21-4 21.23-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 08.25-6 01.34-1 01.43-2 02.02-4 05.36+ 00.03- 00.36+ 00.31+ 5 Torhild Felde Berg 15.06-4 17.06-4 20.57-5 24.06-5 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 05.46-5 02.00-5 03.51-5 03.09-6 02.57+ 00.23+ 02.44+ 01.38+ 6 Kjellfrid Krogh 17.26-6 20.30-6 24.21-6 26.31-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 04.37-4 03.04-6 03.51-5 02.10-5 01.48+ 01.27+ 02.44+ 00.39+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Kirsten Vullum 13.29-1 15.51-1 16.57-1 18.18-1 Malvik IL 00.50-1 02.22-1 01.06-1 01.21-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Katharina Mo Berge 18.06-2 21.48-2 23.10-2 24.13-2 Spk Freidig 01.01-2 03.42-3 01.22-4 01.03-1 00.11+ 01.20+ 00.16+ 00.18- 3 Brit Friden 19.20-3 22.56-3 24.10-3 25.42-3 OL Trollelg 01.19-4 03.36-2 01.14-2 01.32-4 00.29+ 01.14+ 00.08+ 00.11+ 4 Brit Lerfall 22.32-4 26.21-4 27.37-4 29.11-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.09-3 03.49-4 01.16-3 01.34-5 00.19+ 01.27+ 00.10+ 00.13+ 5 Torhild Felde Berg 25.42-5 29.55-5 31.27-5 32.51-5 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.36-5 04.13-5 01.32-5 01.24-3 00.46+ 01.51+ 00.26+ 00.03+ 6 Kjellfrid Krogh 28.25-6 33.40-6 35.53-6 37.39-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.54-6 05.15-6 02.13-6 01.46-6 01.04+ 02.53+ 01.07+ 00.25+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Kirsten Vullum 20.07-1 20.43-1 21.09-1 21.43-1 Malvik IL 01.49-1 00.36-1 00.26-1 00.34-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Katharina Mo Berge 26.03-2 26.50-2 27.16-2 27.47-2 Spk Freidig 01.50-2 00.47-3 00.26-1 00.31-1 00.01+ 00.11+ 00.00 00.03- 3 Brit Friden 27.41-3 28.30-3 29.03-3 29.45-3 OL Trollelg 01.59-3 00.49-4 00.33-4 00.42-5 00.10+ 00.13+ 00.07+ 00.08+ 4 Brit Lerfall 31.22-4 32.05-4 32.36-4 33.13-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.11-4 00.43-2 00.31-3 00.37-3 00.22+ 00.07+ 00.05+ 00.03+ 5 Torhild Felde Berg 35.45-5 36.57-5 37.38-5 38.17-5 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.54-5 01.12-5 00.41-6 00.39-4 01.05+ 00.36+ 00.15+ 00.05+ 6 Kjellfrid Krogh 40.55-6 42.25-6 43.03-6 43.52-6 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 03.16-6 01.30-6 00.38-5 00.49-6 01.27+ 00.54+ 00.12+ 00.15+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Roar Forbord 00.29-1 01.32-1 02.25-1 04.48-1 Malvik IL 00.29-1 01.03-1 00.53-4 02.23-5 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 00.34-4 01.49-3 02.35-2 04.54-3 OL Trollelg 00.34-4 01.15-4 00.46-2 02.19-3 00.05+ 00.12+ 00.07- 00.04- 3 Torleif Stephansen 00.35-6 01.49-3 02.41-3 04.58-4 OK Nidarøst 00.35-6 01.14-3 00.52-3 02.17-2 00.06+ 00.11+ 00.01- 00.06- 4 Svein E. Hove 01.26-13 02.56-13 04.04-13 06.24-10 Byåsen IL 01.26-13 01.30-10 01.08-11 02.20-4 00.57+ 00.27+ 00.15+ 00.03- 5 Kåre Sand 00.31-2 01.59-5 03.01-6 05.37-6 OK Nidarøst 00.31-2 01.28-9 01.02-8 02.36-7 00.02+ 00.25+ 00.09+ 00.13+ 6 Magnus Landstad 00.41-10 02.03-6 03.16-11 07.24-13 Spk Freidig 00.41-10 01.22-7 01.13-13 04.08-13 00.12+ 00.19+ 00.20+ 01.45+ 7 Egil Repvik 00.32-3 02.06-8 03.03-7 05.40-7 Byåsen IL 00.32-3 01.34-11 00.57-5 02.37-8 00.03+ 00.31+ 00.04+ 00.14+ 8 Torstein Ertsgaard 00.44-11 02.05-7 02.50-5 05.18-5 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.44-11 01.21-6 00.45-1 02.28-6 00.15+ 00.18+ 00.08- 00.05+ 9 Svein Erik Paulsen 00.39-8 02.38-12 03.46-12 06.26-11 OL Trollelg 00.39-8 01.59-13 01.08-11 02.40-9 00.10+ 00.56+ 00.15+ 00.17+ 10 Tore Kiste 00.46-12 02.06-8 03.09-9 06.12-9 OK Nidarøst 00.46-12 01.20-5 01.03-10 03.03-11 00.17+ 00.17+ 00.10+ 00.40+ 11 Stein Fanavold 00.40-9 02.06-8 03.05-8 06.31-12 OK Nidarøst 00.40-9 01.26-8 00.59-7 03.26-12 00.11+ 00.23+ 00.06+ 01.03+ 12 John Arne Lerfall 00.34-4 02.14-11 03.11-10 05.55-8 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.34-4 01.40-12 00.57-5 02.44-10 00.05+ 00.37+ 00.04+ 00.21+ 13 Kristian I. Fougner 00.36-7 01.44-2 02.46-4 04.53-2 OK Nidarøst 00.36-7 01.08-2 01.02-8 02.07-1 00.07+ 00.05+ 00.09+ 00.16- STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Roar Forbord 07.24-1 08.31-1 09.31-1 11.04-1 Malvik IL 02.36-3 01.07-1 01.00-2 01.33-8 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 07.27-2 08.56-2 09.58-2 11.18-2 OL Trollelg 02.33-1 01.29-4 01.02-4 01.20-4 00.03- 00.22+ 00.02+ 00.13- 3 Torleif Stephansen 07.45-3 08.58-3 09.59-3 11.18-2 OK Nidarøst 02.47-8 01.13-2 01.01-3 01.19-3 00.11+ 00.06+ 00.01+ 00.14- 4 Svein E. Hove 08.59-8 10.46-7 11.51-5 13.08-5 Byåsen IL 02.35-2 01.47-8 01.05-5 01.17-2 00.01- 00.40+ 00.05+ 00.16- 5 Kåre Sand 08.29-5 10.10-4 11.18-4 12.47-4 OK Nidarøst 02.52-9 01.41-6 01.08-6 01.29-6 00.16+ 00.34+ 00.08+ 00.04- 6 Magnus Landstad 10.04-12 11.18-12 12.31-11 13.55-10 Spk Freidig 02.40-6 01.14-3 01.13-7 01.24-5 00.04+ 00.07+ 00.13+ 00.09- 7 Egil Repvik 08.41-7 10.37-5 11.54-6 13.37-6 Byåsen IL 03.01-11 01.56-10 01.17-10 01.43-12 00.25+ 00.49+ 00.17+ 00.10+ 8 Torstein Ertsgaard 08.11-4 10.38-6 12.08-7 13.50-8 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.53-10 02.27-13 01.30-13 01.42-11 00.17+ 01.20+ 00.30+ 00.09+ 9 Svein Erik Paulsen 09.05-9 11.14-11 12.28-10 14.00-11 OL Trollelg 02.39-4 02.09-11 01.14-8 01.32-7 00.03+ 01.02+ 00.14+ 00.01- 10 Tore Kiste 09.19-11 10.55-9 12.17-9 13.54-9 OK Nidarøst 03.07-12 01.36-5 01.22-11 01.37-10 00.31+ 00.29+ 00.22+ 00.04+ 11 Stein Fanavold 09.11-10 11.06-10 12.31-11 14.26-12 OK Nidarøst 02.40-6 01.55-9 01.25-12 01.55-13 00.04+ 00.48+ 00.25+ 00.22+ 12 John Arne Lerfall 08.34-6 10.54-8 12.09-8 13.43-7 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.39-4 02.20-12 01.15-9 01.34-9 00.03+ 01.13+ 00.15+ 00.01+ 13 Kristian I. Fougner 19.05-13 20.51-13 21.48-13 23.03-13 OK Nidarøst 14.12-13 01.46-7 00.57-1 01.15-1 11.36+ 00.39+ 00.03- 00.18- STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Roar Forbord 12.11-1 13.57-1 14.38-1 15.40-1 Malvik IL 01.07-12 01.46-1 00.41-1 01.02-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 12.12-3 14.22-2 15.22-2 16.28-2 OL Trollelg 00.54-5 02.10-3 01.00-6 01.06-4 00.13- 00.24+ 00.19+ 00.04+ 3 Torleif Stephansen 12.11-1 14.22-2 15.30-3 16.52-3 OK Nidarøst 00.53-4 02.11-4 01.08-9 01.22-11 00.14- 00.25+ 00.27+ 00.20+ 4 Svein E. Hove 13.53-5 16.17-5 17.15-5 18.33-5 Byåsen IL 00.45-1 02.24-7 00.58-5 01.18-9 00.22- 00.38+ 00.17+ 00.16+ 5 Kåre Sand 13.37-4 15.58-4 17.04-4 18.25-4 OK Nidarøst 00.50-3 02.21-6 01.06-8 01.21-10 00.17- 00.35+ 00.25+ 00.19+ 6 Magnus Landstad 14.51-8 17.00-6 17.57-6 18.57-6 Spk Freidig 00.56-8 02.09-2 00.57-3 01.00-1 00.11- 00.23+ 00.16+ 00.02- 7 Egil Repvik 14.41-6 17.01-7 17.58-7 19.12-7 Byåsen IL 01.04-11 02.20-5 00.57-3 01.14-7 00.03- 00.34+ 00.16+ 00.12+ 8 Torstein Ertsgaard 14.50-7 17.25-8 18.21-8 19.55-8 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.00-9 02.35-9 00.56-2 01.34-13 00.07- 00.49+ 00.15+ 00.32+ 9 Svein Erik Paulsen 14.55-9 17.34-9 18.56-9 20.05-9 OL Trollelg 00.55-7 02.39-10 01.22-11 01.09-5 00.12- 00.53+ 00.41+ 00.07+ 10 Tore Kiste 14.55-9 17.41-10 19.04-10 20.09-10 OK Nidarøst 01.01-10 02.46-11 01.23-12 01.05-3 00.06- 01.00+ 00.42+ 00.03+ 11 Stein Fanavold 15.20-11 18.07-11 19.43-11 21.05-11 OK Nidarøst 00.54-5 02.47-12 01.36-13 01.22-11 00.13- 01.01+ 00.55+ 00.20+ 12 John Arne Lerfall 17.17-12 22.01-12 23.05-12 24.21-12 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 03.34-13 04.44-13 01.04-7 01.16-8 02.27+ 02.58+ 00.23+ 00.14+ 13 Kristian I. Fougner 23.48-13 26.12-13 27.22-13 28.31-13 OK Nidarøst 00.45-1 02.24-7 01.10-10 01.09-5 00.22- 00.38+ 00.29+ 00.07+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Roar Forbord 17.15-1 17.45-1 18.10-1 18.41-1 Malvik IL 01.35-3 00.30-1 00.25-3 00.31-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 18.04-2 18.34-2 18.56-2 19.25-2 OL Trollelg 01.36-5 00.30-1 00.22-1 00.29-1 00.01+ 00.00 00.03- 00.02- 3 Torleif Stephansen 18.27-3 18.57-3 19.20-3 19.49-3 OK Nidarøst 01.35-3 00.30-1 00.23-2 00.29-1 00.00 00.00 00.02- 00.02- 4 Svein E. Hove 20.03-4 20.39-4 21.07-4 21.38-4 Byåsen IL 01.30-1 00.36-9 00.28-10 00.31-4 00.05- 00.06+ 00.03+ 00.00 5 Kåre Sand 20.17-5 20.53-5 21.20-5 21.54-5 OK Nidarøst 01.52-10 00.36-9 00.27-7 00.34-9 00.17+ 00.06+ 00.02+ 00.03+ 6 Magnus Landstad 20.52-6 21.27-6 21.53-6 22.26-6 Spk Freidig 01.55-11 00.35-7 00.26-5 00.33-6 00.20+ 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.02+ 7 Egil Repvik 21.03-7 21.42-7 22.14-7 22.51-7 Byåsen IL 01.51-9 00.39-13 00.32-12 00.37-11 00.16+ 00.09+ 00.07+ 00.06+ 8 Torstein Ertsgaard 21.39-8 22.14-8 22.41-8 23.14-8 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.44-7 00.35-7 00.27-7 00.33-6 00.09+ 00.05+ 00.02+ 00.02+ 9 Svein Erik Paulsen 21.46-9 22.18-9 22.43-9 23.16-9 OL Trollelg 01.41-6 00.32-4 00.25-3 00.33-6 00.06+ 00.02+ 00.00 00.02+ 10 Tore Kiste 21.56-10 22.30-10 22.56-10 23.31-10 OK Nidarøst 01.47-8 00.34-6 00.26-5 00.35-10 00.12+ 00.04+ 00.01+ 00.04+ 11 Stein Fanavold 23.22-11 23.58-11 24.28-11 25.07-11 OK Nidarøst 02.17-13 00.36-9 00.30-11 00.39-13 00.42+ 00.06+ 00.05+ 00.08+ 12 John Arne Lerfall 26.16-12 26.54-12 27.26-12 28.03-12 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.55-11 00.38-12 00.32-12 00.37-11 00.20+ 00.08+ 00.07+ 00.06+ 13 Kristian I. Fougner 30.04-13 30.36-13 31.03-13 31.33-13 OK Nidarøst 01.33-2 00.32-4 00.27-7 00.30-3 00.02- 00.02+ 00.02+ 00.01- STREKKTIDER D60-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Marit Maske 00.53-1 03.23-1 04.46-1 08.36-1 Byåsen IL 00.53-1 02.30-1 01.23-1 03.50-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Gudveig Vaagen 01.05-2 03.36-2 05.06-2 08.56-2 Byåsen IL 01.05-2 02.31-2 01.30-2 03.50-1 00.12+ 00.01+ 00.07+ 00.00 STREKKTIDER D60-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Marit Maske 13.22-1 16.11-1 18.02-1 20.26-1 Byåsen IL 04.46-1 02.49-2 01.51-2 02.24-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Gudveig Vaagen 15.58-2 17.50-2 19.21-2 21.27-2 Byåsen IL 07.02-2 01.52-1 01.31-1 02.06-1 02.16+ 00.57- 00.20- 00.18- STREKKTIDER D60-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Marit Maske 22.04-1 26.23-1 27.50-1 29.21-1 Byåsen IL 01.38-2 04.19-2 01.27-1 01.31-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Gudveig Vaagen 22.59-2 26.51-2 28.23-2 29.49-2 Byåsen IL 01.32-1 03.52-1 01.32-2 01.26-1 00.06- 00.27- 00.05+ 00.05- STREKKTIDER D60-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Marit Maske 32.42-1 33.34-1 34.11-1 34.50-1 Byåsen IL 03.21-2 00.52-2 00.37-2 00.39-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Gudveig Vaagen 33.02-2 33.52-2 34.28-2 35.09-2 Byåsen IL 03.13-1 00.50-1 00.36-1 00.41-2 00.08- 00.02- 00.01- 00.02+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Jardar Sandstad 00.34-2 01.59-1 02.51-1 04.54-1 Selbu O-klubb 00.34-2 01.25-1 00.52-1 02.03-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arne Kjell Foldvik 00.46-5 02.15-4 03.13-4 05.59-4 OK Nidarøst 00.46-5 01.29-4 00.58-4 02.46-3 00.12+ 00.04+ 00.06+ 00.43+ 3 Rolf Berge 00.35-3 02.00-2 02.57-2 05.48-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.35-3 01.25-1 00.57-3 02.51-4 00.01+ 00.00 00.05+ 00.48+ 4 Rolf Hellan 00.40-4 02.08-3 03.01-3 05.46-2 Wing 00.40-4 01.28-3 00.53-2 02.45-2 00.06+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 00.42+ 5 Gunnar Østerbø 00.33-1 02.18-5 03.25-5 06.23-5 Spk Freidig 00.33-1 01.45-6 01.07-5 02.58-5 00.01- 00.20+ 00.15+ 00.55+ 6 Andreas Finstad 01.01-8 03.02-8 04.24-8 07.42-6 OL Trollelg 01.01-8 02.01-7 01.22-7 03.18-6 00.27+ 00.36+ 00.30+ 01.15+ 7 Jon Lynum 00.57-7 02.31-6 03.45-6 10.19-9 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.57-7 01.34-5 01.14-6 06.34-9 00.23+ 00.09+ 00.22+ 04.31+ 8 Rolf O. Krogstad 00.47-6 02.53-7 04.18-7 07.46-7 OL Trollelg 00.47-6 02.06-8 01.25-8 03.28-7 00.13+ 00.41+ 00.33+ 01.25+ 9 Jostein Berg 01.13-9 03.34-9 05.02-9 09.01-8 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.13-9 02.21-9 01.28-9 03.59-8 00.39+ 00.56+ 00.36+ 01.56+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Jardar Sandstad 07.46-1 09.34-1 10.27-1 11.31-1 Selbu O-klubb 02.52-2 01.48-4 00.53-1 01.04-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arne Kjell Foldvik 09.02-2 10.37-2 11.54-2 13.23-3 OK Nidarøst 03.03-3 01.35-1 01.17-5 01.29-3 00.11+ 00.13- 00.24+ 00.25+ 3 Rolf Berge 09.04-3 10.52-4 12.05-4 13.42-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 03.16-5 01.48-4 01.13-3 01.37-4 00.24+ 00.00 00.20+ 00.33+ 4 Rolf Hellan 09.07-4 11.14-5 12.30-5 14.07-5 Wing 03.21-6 02.07-9 01.16-4 01.37-4 00.29+ 00.19+ 00.23+ 00.33+ 5 Gunnar Østerbø 09.09-5 10.50-3 11.57-3 13.17-2 Spk Freidig 02.46-1 01.41-2 01.07-2 01.20-2 00.06- 00.07- 00.14+ 00.16+ 6 Andreas Finstad 12.12-6 14.13-7 16.29-7 18.24-7 OL Trollelg 04.30-7 02.01-8 02.16-8 01.55-6 01.38+ 00.13+ 01.23+ 00.51+ 7 Jon Lynum 13.26-8 15.16-8 16.59-8 19.04-8 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 03.07-4 01.50-6 01.43-6 02.05-8 00.15+ 00.02+ 00.50+ 01.01+ 8 Rolf O. Krogstad 12.25-7 14.10-6 15.53-6 17.54-6 OL Trollelg 04.39-8 01.45-3 01.43-6 02.01-7 01.47+ 00.03- 00.50+ 00.57+ 9 Jostein Berg 14.38-9 16.34-9 21.03-9 23.47-9 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 05.37-9 01.56-7 04.29-9 02.44-9 02.45+ 00.08+ 03.36+ 01.40+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Jardar Sandstad 12.16-1 14.09-1 15.09-1 16.09-1 Selbu O-klubb 00.45-1 01.53-1 01.00-3 01.00-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arne Kjell Foldvik 14.35-3 17.10-3 18.09-2 19.17-2 OK Nidarøst 01.12-6 02.35-2 00.59-2 01.08-2 00.27+ 00.42+ 00.01- 00.08+ 3 Rolf Berge 14.36-4 17.40-4 18.36-3 20.00-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.54-4 03.04-5 00.56-1 01.24-5 00.09+ 01.11+ 00.04- 00.24+ 4 Rolf Hellan 14.56-5 18.25-5 19.25-4 20.36-4 Wing 00.49-2 03.29-8 01.00-3 01.11-4 00.04+ 01.36+ 00.00 00.11+ 5 Gunnar Østerbø 14.07-2 17.03-2 19.43-5 20.53-5 Spk Freidig 00.50-3 02.56-3 02.40-9 01.10-3 00.05+ 01.03+ 01.40+ 00.10+ 6 Andreas Finstad 19.41-7 22.39-7 24.09-6 25.36-6 OL Trollelg 01.17-7 02.58-4 01.30-6 01.27-6 00.32+ 01.05+ 00.30+ 00.27+ 7 Jon Lynum 20.47-8 24.02-8 25.06-8 26.46-8 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.43-9 03.15-6 01.04-5 01.40-8 00.58+ 01.22+ 00.04+ 00.40+ 8 Rolf O. Krogstad 19.02-6 22.27-6 24.37-7 26.08-7 OL Trollelg 01.08-5 03.25-7 02.10-8 01.31-7 00.23+ 01.32+ 01.10+ 00.31+ 9 Jostein Berg 25.23-9 29.37-9 31.18-9 32.59-9 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.36-8 04.14-9 01.41-7 01.41-9 00.51+ 02.21+ 00.41+ 00.41+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Jardar Sandstad 17.40-1 18.15-1 18.37-1 19.06-1 Selbu O-klubb 01.31-2 00.35-1 00.22-1 00.29-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arne Kjell Foldvik 20.46-2 21.21-2 21.49-2 22.24-2 OK Nidarøst 01.29-1 00.35-1 00.28-2 00.35-3 00.02- 00.00 00.06+ 00.06+ 3 Rolf Berge 21.51-3 22.26-3 22.54-3 23.28-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.51-3 00.35-1 00.28-2 00.34-2 00.20+ 00.00 00.06+ 00.05+ 4 Rolf Hellan 22.27-4 23.05-4 23.35-4 24.10-4 Wing 01.51-3 00.38-5 00.30-5 00.35-3 00.20+ 00.03+ 00.08+ 00.06+ 5 Gunnar Østerbø 24.06-5 24.41-5 25.10-5 25.48-5 Spk Freidig 03.13-9 00.35-1 00.29-4 00.38-6 01.42+ 00.00 00.07+ 00.09+ 6 Andreas Finstad 28.12-6 29.04-6 29.48-6 30.24-6 OL Trollelg 02.36-7 00.52-6 00.44-8 00.36-5 01.05+ 00.17+ 00.22+ 00.07+ 7 Jon Lynum 29.00-8 29.52-8 30.27-7 31.09-7 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.14-5 00.52-6 00.35-6 00.42-7 00.43+ 00.17+ 00.13+ 00.13+ 8 Rolf O. Krogstad 28.51-7 29.45-7 31.10-8 32.01-8 OL Trollelg 02.43-8 00.54-8 01.25-9 00.51-9 01.12+ 00.19+ 01.03+ 00.22+ 9 Jostein Berg 35.25-9 36.38-9 37.20-9 38.04-9 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.26-6 01.13-9 00.42-7 00.44-8 00.55+ 00.38+ 00.20+ 00.15+ STREKKTIDER Damer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Ingunn Anda 00.52-1 02.44-1 04.00-1 08.21-1 STATOIL 00.52-1 01.52-1 01.16-1 04.21-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER Damer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Ingunn Anda 13.20-1 16.00-1 17.56-1 20.10-1 STATOIL 04.59-1 02.40-1 01.56-1 02.14-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER Damer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Ingunn Anda 21.30-1 25.18-1 27.05-1 28.39-1 STATOIL 01.20-1 03.48-1 01.47-1 01.34-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER Damer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Ingunn Anda 30.46-1 31.35-1 32.10-1 32.50-1 STATOIL 02.07-1 00.49-1 00.35-1 00.40-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Harald Førdedal 00.39-3 01.51-2 02.35-1 04.24-1 STATOIL 00.39-3 01.12-1 00.44-1 01.49-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Remmen 00.37-2 01.50-1 02.44-2 05.44-2 Trondheim Kommune 00.37-2 01.13-2 00.54-2 03.00-4 00.02- 00.01+ 00.10+ 01.11+ 3 Bjørnar A. Haug 00.46-4 02.03-3 02.58-3 05.46-3 STATOIL 00.46-4 01.17-3 00.55-3 02.48-3 00.07+ 00.05+ 00.11+ 00.59+ 4 Hans Petter Bueng 00.33-1 02.05-4 03.02-4 05.48-4 Posten SDS 00.33-1 01.32-5 00.57-5 02.46-2 00.06- 00.20+ 00.13+ 00.57+ 5 Otto Rossøy 01.00-5 02.22-5 03.17-5 06.19-5 Novit BIL 01.00-5 01.22-4 00.55-3 03.02-5 00.21+ 00.10+ 00.11+ 01.13+ STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Harald Førdedal 06.43-1 07.55-1 08.52-1 10.00-1 STATOIL 02.19-1 01.12-2 00.57-1 01.08-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Remmen 08.24-2 09.32-2 10.40-2 12.09-2 Trondheim Kommune 02.40-2 01.08-1 01.08-2 01.29-3 00.21+ 00.04- 00.11+ 00.21+ 3 Bjørnar A. Haug 08.26-3 09.40-3 10.55-3 12.20-3 STATOIL 02.40-2 01.14-3 01.15-3 01.25-2 00.21+ 00.02+ 00.18+ 00.17+ 4 Hans Petter Bueng 08.58-4 10.25-4 11.43-4 13.25-4 Posten SDS 03.10-5 01.27-5 01.18-4 01.42-5 00.51+ 00.15+ 00.21+ 00.34+ 5 Otto Rossøy 09.08-5 10.32-5 11.51-5 13.25-4 Novit BIL 02.49-4 01.24-4 01.19-5 01.34-4 00.30+ 00.12+ 00.22+ 00.26+ STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Harald Førdedal 10.43-1 13.02-1 13.49-1 14.50-1 STATOIL 00.43-1 02.19-2 00.47-1 01.01-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Remmen 13.23-3 15.25-2 16.12-2 17.23-2 Trondheim Kommune 01.14-5 02.02-1 00.47-1 01.11-5 00.31+ 00.17- 00.00 00.10+ 3 Bjørnar A. Haug 13.13-2 16.09-3 17.17-3 18.17-3 STATOIL 00.53-2 02.56-4 01.08-5 01.00-1 00.10+ 00.37+ 00.21+ 00.01- 4 Hans Petter Bueng 14.27-4 16.53-4 18.00-4 19.08-4 Posten SDS 01.02-3 02.26-3 01.07-4 01.08-4 00.19+ 00.07+ 00.20+ 00.07+ 5 Otto Rossøy 14.30-5 18.34-5 19.36-5 20.39-5 Novit BIL 01.05-4 04.04-5 01.02-3 01.03-3 00.22+ 01.45+ 00.15+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post Mål
1 Harald Førdedal 16.31-1 17.05-1 17.29-1 17.54-1 STATOIL 01.41-2 00.34-3 00.24-1 00.25-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Remmen 18.59-2 19.31-2 19.57-2 20.28-2 Trondheim Kommune 01.36-1 00.32-2 00.26-2 00.31-3 00.05- 00.02- 00.02+ 00.06+ 3 Bjørnar A. Haug 20.22-3 20.51-3 21.18-3 21.46-3 STATOIL 02.05-5 00.29-1 00.27-3 00.28-2 00.24+ 00.05- 00.03+ 00.03+ 4 Hans Petter Bueng 21.09-4 21.51-4 22.19-4 22.54-4 Posten SDS 02.01-4 00.42-4 00.28-4 00.35-4 00.20+ 00.08+ 00.04+ 00.10+ 5 Otto Rossøy 22.32-5 23.16-5 23.49-5 24.30-5 Novit BIL 01.53-3 00.44-5 00.33-5 00.41-5 00.12+ 00.10+ 00.09+ 00.16+

Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 6. Mai 1999 23:30.08 V97 Freidig