Trondheim Sprintcup
Hovedarrangør Byåsen IL
Medarrangør Stjørdals Blink Orientering

Trondheimsområdet April-Mai 1999

STREKKTIDER  H-12 

Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Tommy Schmid 01.30-1 03.34-1 04.44-1 08.10-1 OL Trollelg 01.30-1 02.04-1 01.10-1 03.26-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Svein R. Henninen 01.41-2 06.45-2 09.41-2 13.20-2 Byåsen IL 01.41-2 05.04-2 02.56-2 03.39-2 00.11+ 03.00+ 01.46+ 00.13+ STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Tommy Schmid 10.10-1 16.25-1 17.42-1 18.46-1 OL Trollelg 02.00-1 06.15-1 01.17-1 01.04-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Svein R. Henninen 16.18-2 51.42-2 55.22-2 56.47-2 Byåsen IL 02.58-2 35.24-2 03.40-2 01.25-2 00.58+ 29.09+ 02.23+ 00.21+ STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Tommy Schmid 20.09-1 20.42-1 24.36-1 28.26-1 OL Trollelg 01.23-1 00.33-1 03.54-1 03.50-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Svein R. Henninen 59.14-2 60.21-2 86.53-2 94.15-2 Byåsen IL 02.27-2 01.07-2 26.32-2 07.22-2 01.04+ 00.34+ 22.38+ 03.32+ STREKKTIDER H-12
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Tommy Schmid 30.01-1 31.39-1 32.06-1 OL Trollelg 01.35-1 01.38-1 00.27-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Svein R. Henninen 96.08-2 98.45-2 99.17-2 Byåsen IL 01.53-2 02.37-2 00.32-2 00.18+ 00.59+ 00.05+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Elise Egseth 01.25-1 04.23-3 05.09-3 07.51-2 Byåsen IL 01.25-1 02.58-4 00.46-3 02.42-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Klemetsaune 01.25-1 03.41-1 04.47-2 06.47-1 OL Trollelg 01.25-1 02.16-3 01.06-4 02.00-1 00.00 00.42- 00.20+ 00.42- 3 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 04.12-4 05.58-4 06.35-4 09.18-3 Wing 04.12-4 01.46-1 00.37-1 02.43-3 02.47+ 01.12- 00.09- 00.01+ 4 Anne-Katrine Wagnild 01.56-3 03.55-2 04.38-1 10.46-4 Selbu O-klubb 01.56-3 01.59-2 00.43-2 06.08-4 00.31+ 00.59- 00.03- 03.26+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Elise Egseth 09.45-2 12.32-2 14.12-2 15.28-2 Byåsen IL 01.54-2 02.47-3 01.40-1 01.16-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Klemetsaune 08.41-1 11.34-1 13.25-1 14.49-1 OL Trollelg 01.54-2 02.53-4 01.51-2 01.24-4 00.00 00.06+ 00.11+ 00.08+ 3 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 10.59-3 13.33-3 18.37-4 19.27-4 Wing 01.41-1 02.34-2 05.04-4 00.50-1 00.13- 00.13- 03.24+ 00.26- 4 Anne-Katrine Wagnild 12.42-4 15.04-4 17.32-3 18.46-3 Selbu O-klubb 01.56-4 02.22-1 02.28-3 01.14-2 00.02+ 00.25- 00.48+ 00.02- STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Elise Egseth 16.35-1 18.04-1 20.04-1 23.04-1 Byåsen IL 01.07-1 01.29-4 02.00-1 03.00-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Klemetsaune 17.38-2 18.18-2 20.37-2 26.48-3 OL Trollelg 02.49-4 00.40-3 02.19-3 06.11-3 01.42+ 00.49- 00.19+ 03.11+ 3 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 20.35-4 21.04-4 23.08-3 26.03-2 Wing 01.08-2 00.29-1 02.04-2 02.55-1 00.01+ 01.00- 00.04+ 00.05- 4 Anne-Katrine Wagnild 20.00-3 20.36-3 23.50-4 31.07-4 Selbu O-klubb 01.14-3 00.36-2 03.14-4 07.17-4 00.07+ 00.53- 01.14+ 04.17+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Elise Egseth 23.59-1 25.06-1 25.26-1 Byåsen IL 00.55-1 01.07-1 00.20-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Klemetsaune 28.08-2 29.46-2 30.05-2 OL Trollelg 01.20-3 01.38-2 00.19-1 00.25+ 00.31+ 00.01- 3 Andrea Vik Bjarkø 28.29-3 30.17-3 30.41-3 Wing 02.26-4 01.48-3 00.24-3 01.31+ 00.41+ 00.04+ 4 Anne-Katrine Wagnild 32.26-4 36.11-4 36.37-4 Selbu O-klubb 01.19-2 03.45-4 00.26-4 00.24+ 02.38+ 00.06+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Anders Einum 01.03-1 03.27-1 04.22-1 06.14-1 Spk Freidig 01.03-1 02.24-4 00.55-1 01.52-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Østeraas 02.57-3 04.16-2 05.13-2 06.46-2 OL Trollelg 02.57-3 01.19-1 00.57-2 01.33-1 01.54+ 01.05- 00.02+ 00.19- 3 Sveinung Heide Vaskinn 02.16-2 04.26-3 07.37-3 09.43-3 Byåsen IL 02.16-2 02.10-3 03.11-4 02.06-4 01.13+ 00.14- 02.16+ 00.14+ 4 Per Kristian Munkhaug 05.22-4 07.08-4 08.15-4 10.18-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 05.22-4 01.46-2 01.07-3 02.03-3 04.19+ 00.38- 00.12+ 00.11+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Anders Einum 07.58-1 11.09-2 13.27-2 14.32-2 Spk Freidig 01.44-1 03.11-3 02.18-4 01.05-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Østeraas 08.31-2 11.05-1 12.18-1 14.22-1 OL Trollelg 01.45-2 02.34-2 01.13-1 02.04-4 00.01+ 00.37- 01.05- 00.59+ 3 Sveinung Heide Vaskinn 11.49-3 14.20-3 15.48-3 16.56-3 Byåsen IL 02.06-3 02.31-1 01.28-2 01.08-2 00.22+ 00.40- 00.50- 00.03+ 4 Per Kristian Munkhaug 15.02-4 20.26-4 22.24-4 24.07-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 04.44-4 05.24-4 01.58-3 01.43-3 03.00+ 02.13+ 00.20- 00.38+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Anders Einum 16.09-2 16.44-1 20.20-2 24.42-1 Spk Freidig 01.37-3 00.35-2 03.36-4 04.22-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Østeraas 15.32-1 17.05-2 19.18-1 26.47-3 OL Trollelg 01.10-1 01.33-4 02.13-1 07.29-4 00.27- 00.58+ 01.23- 03.07+ 3 Sveinung Heide Vaskinn 19.19-3 19.50-3 22.57-3 26.45-2 Byåsen IL 02.23-4 00.31-1 03.07-3 03.48-1 00.46+ 00.04- 00.29- 00.34- 4 Per Kristian Munkhaug 25.39-4 26.21-4 29.00-4 32.50-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.32-2 00.42-3 02.39-2 03.50-2 00.05- 00.07+ 00.57- 00.32- STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Anders Einum 25.59-1 27.42-1 28.03-1 Spk Freidig 01.17-2 01.43-4 00.21-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Østeraas 27.50-2 29.07-2 29.29-2 OL Trollelg 01.03-1 01.17-3 00.22-3 00.14- 00.26- 00.01+ 3 Sveinung Heide Vaskinn 28.19-3 29.24-3 29.44-3 Byåsen IL 01.34-3 01.05-1 00.20-1 00.17+ 00.38- 00.01- 4 Per Kristian Munkhaug 34.45-4 36.01-4 36.33-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.55-4 01.16-2 00.32-4 00.38+ 00.27- 00.11+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Therese Konradsen 01.58-1 04.24-1 05.06-1 07.01-1 OL Trollelg 01.58-1 02.26-3 00.42-3 01.55-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Mariann Lande 03.37-2 05.23-2 06.00-2 08.46-2 Byåsen IL 03.37-2 01.46-2 00.37-1 02.46-2 01.39+ 00.40- 00.05- 00.51+ 3 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 03.54-3 05.36-3 06.13-3 09.00-3 OL Trollelg 03.54-3 01.42-1 00.37-1 02.47-3 01.56+ 00.44- 00.05- 00.52+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Therese Konradsen 08.55-1 11.58-1 14.02-1 16.08-1 OL Trollelg 01.54-3 03.03-3 02.04-1 02.06-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Mariann Lande 10.25-2 12.57-2 17.59-3 18.50-2 Byåsen IL 01.39-1 02.32-1 05.02-3 00.51-1 00.15- 00.31- 02.58+ 01.15- 3 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 10.39-3 13.11-3 17.58-2 19.02-3 OL Trollelg 01.39-1 02.32-1 04.47-2 01.04-2 00.15- 00.31- 02.43+ 01.02- STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Therese Konradsen 17.31-1 18.07-1 20.28-1 23.09-1 OL Trollelg 01.23-3 00.36-3 02.21-3 02.41-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Mariann Lande 19.51-2 20.23-2 22.19-2 28.03-2 Byåsen IL 01.01-1 00.32-1 01.56-1 05.44-3 00.22- 00.04- 00.25- 03.03+ 3 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 20.04-3 20.37-3 22.37-3 28.15-3 OL Trollelg 01.02-2 00.33-2 02.00-2 05.38-2 00.21- 00.03- 00.21- 02.57+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Therese Konradsen 24.09-1 25.28-1 25.51-1 OL Trollelg 01.00-2 01.19-1 00.23-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Mariann Lande 29.00-2 30.23-2 30.45-2 Byåsen IL 00.57-1 01.23-2 00.22-2 00.03- 00.04+ 00.01- 3 Ingrid Marie Dromnes 29.17-3 30.40-3 30.59-3 OL Trollelg 01.02-3 01.23-2 00.19-1 00.02+ 00.04+ 00.04- STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Jan Andreas Schmid 01.01-2 02.48-1 03.40-2 05.09-1 OL Trollelg 01.01-2 01.47-2 00.52-2 01.29-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Aleksander S. Pedersen 00.51-1 03.01-2 03.53-3 05.25-2 OL Trollelg 00.51-1 02.10-3 00.52-2 01.32-2 00.10- 00.23+ 00.00 00.03+ 3 Øystein Alvestad 01.17-3 03.01-2 03.34-1 06.13-3 Wing 01.17-3 01.44-1 00.33-1 02.39-3 00.16+ 00.03- 00.19- 01.10+ STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Jan Andreas Schmid 06.37-1 08.22-1 09.22-1 10.17-1 OL Trollelg 01.28-1 01.45-2 01.00-1 00.55-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Aleksander S. Pedersen 07.00-2 08.42-2 09.49-2 10.47-2 OL Trollelg 01.35-2 01.42-1 01.07-2 00.58-3 00.07+ 00.03- 00.07+ 00.03+ 3 Øystein Alvestad 08.01-3 10.38-3 15.26-3 16.19-3 Wing 01.48-3 02.37-3 04.48-3 00.53-1 00.20+ 00.52+ 03.48+ 00.02- STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Jan Andreas Schmid 11.36-1 12.04-1 14.03-1 16.06-1 OL Trollelg 01.19-2 00.28-1 01.59-3 02.03-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Aleksander S. Pedersen 11.52-2 12.21-2 14.18-2 16.33-2 OL Trollelg 01.05-1 00.29-2 01.57-2 02.15-2 00.14- 00.01+ 00.02- 00.12+ 3 Øystein Alvestad 17.51-3 18.23-3 20.12-3 22.44-3 Wing 01.32-3 00.32-3 01.49-1 02.32-3 00.13+ 00.04+ 00.10- 00.29+ STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Jan Andreas Schmid 17.29-1 18.41-1 18.57-1 OL Trollelg 01.23-3 01.12-2 00.16-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Aleksander S. Pedersen 17.48-2 19.04-2 19.20-2 OL Trollelg 01.15-1 01.16-3 00.16-1 00.08- 00.04+ 00.00 3 Øystein Alvestad 23.59-3 25.01-3 25.18-3 Wing 01.15-1 01.02-1 00.17-3 00.08- 00.10- 00.01+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Guri Stenseth 00.57-3 02.53-6 03.27-4 05.25-6 OL Trollelg 00.57-3 01.56-10 00.34-1 01.58-6 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anja Husebye 01.17-7 02.34-2 03.09-2 05.03-1 Fossum IF 01.17-7 01.17-1 00.35-2 01.54-3 00.20+ 00.39- 00.01+ 00.04- 3 Torunn Spets Storhov 00.50-1 02.24-1 03.05-1 05.05-2 OL Trollelg 00.50-1 01.34-6 00.41-6 02.00-8 00.07- 00.22- 00.07+ 00.02+ 4 Maja Berger 01.05-4 02.59-8 03.59-8 05.55-8 Selbu O-klubb 01.05-4 01.54-9 01.00-15 01.56-5 00.08+ 00.02- 00.26+ 00.02- 5 Mari Angell-Petersen 01.17-7 02.44-4 03.27-4 05.12-3 Spk Freidig 01.17-7 01.27-3 00.43-8 01.45-2 00.20+ 00.29- 00.09+ 00.13- 6 Anja Mo Berge 00.53-2 02.34-2 03.14-3 05.17-5 OL Trollelg 00.53-2 01.41-7 00.40-5 02.03-13 00.04- 00.15- 00.06+ 00.05+ 7 Solveig Angell-Petersen 01.32-13 03.31-11 04.34-13 06.52-14 Spk Freidig 01.32-13 01.59-12 01.03-17 02.18-15 00.35+ 00.03+ 00.29+ 00.20+ 8 Kjersti Hagen 01.06-5 02.47-5 03.31-6 05.12-3 NTNUI 01.06-5 01.41-7 00.44-9 01.41-1 00.09+ 00.15- 00.10+ 00.17- 9 Inger Svare Morset 01.17-7 03.29-10 04.06-9 06.01-9 Selbu O-klubb 01.17-7 02.12-14 00.37-4 01.55-4 00.20+ 00.16+ 00.03+ 00.03- 10 Tone Friden 01.29-11 02.55-7 03.43-7 05.44-7 OL Trollelg 01.29-11 01.26-2 00.48-11 02.01-11 00.32+ 00.30- 00.14+ 00.03+ 11 Ingrid Langslett 01.35-14 04.02-15 04.51-15 06.51-13 NTNUI 01.35-14 02.27-15 00.49-12 02.00-8 00.38+ 00.31+ 00.15+ 00.02+ 12 Ingvild Grande Belling 01.16-6 03.44-13 04.25-12 06.27-12 Selbu O-klubb 01.16-6 02.28-16 00.41-6 02.02-12 00.19+ 00.32+ 00.07+ 00.04+ 13 Kirsti Midttømme 02.05-15 03.37-12 04.13-10 06.13-10 Spk Freidig 02.05-15 01.32-5 00.36-3 02.00-8 01.08+ 00.24- 00.02+ 00.02+ 14 Tone Skulbørstad 01.20-10 03.16-9 04.18-11 06.22-11 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.20-10 01.56-10 01.02-16 02.04-14 00.23+ 00.00 00.28+ 00.06+ 15 Anne Mette Grøtli 02.31-17 03.58-14 04.44-14 07.03-15 Wing 02.31-17 01.27-3 00.46-10 02.19-16 01.34+ 00.29- 00.12+ 00.21+ 16 Marit Irene Kvittem 08.47-18 10.56-18 13.00-18 15.41-18 Spk Freidig 08.47-18 02.09-13 02.04-18 02.41-18 07.50+ 00.13+ 01.30+ 00.43+ 17 Ingeborg Bartnes 02.11-16 04.39-16 05.29-16 07.27-16 NTNUI 02.11-16 02.28-16 00.50-13 01.58-6 01.14+ 00.32+ 00.16+ 00.00 18 Margit Eide 01.29-11 04.44-17 05.34-17 08.12-17 Forra IL 01.29-11 03.15-18 00.50-13 02.38-17 00.32+ 01.19+ 00.16+ 00.40+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Guri Stenseth 07.13-5 09.28-5 10.45-3 12.03-3 OL Trollelg 01.48-3 02.15-5 01.17-4 01.18-14 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anja Husebye 06.33-1 08.39-1 09.43-1 11.15-1 Fossum IF 01.30-1 02.06-1 01.04-1 01.32-16 00.18- 00.09- 00.13- 00.14+ 3 Torunn Spets Storhov 06.50-2 09.12-3 10.23-2 11.21-2 OL Trollelg 01.45-2 02.22-8 01.11-3 00.58-3 00.03- 00.07+ 00.06- 00.20- 4 Maja Berger 07.50-8 10.30-9 11.37-5 12.31-4 Selbu O-klubb 01.55-7 02.40-12 01.07-2 00.54-2 00.07+ 00.25+ 00.10- 00.24- 5 Mari Angell-Petersen 07.09-4 09.23-4 11.50-7 13.06-7 Spk Freidig 01.57-8 02.14-4 02.27-13 01.16-12 00.09+ 00.01- 01.10+ 00.02- 6 Anja Mo Berge 07.18-6 09.49-6 12.29-8 13.41-8 OL Trollelg 02.01-11 02.31-10 02.40-14 01.12-9 00.13+ 00.16+ 01.23+ 00.06- 7 Solveig Angell-Petersen 09.01-15 11.40-12 13.12-11 14.31-12 Spk Freidig 02.09-14 02.39-11 01.32-8 01.19-15 00.21+ 00.24+ 00.15+ 00.01+ 8 Kjersti Hagen 07.00-3 09.11-2 13.13-12 14.22-10 NTNUI 01.48-3 02.11-2 04.02-16 01.09-7 00.00 00.04- 02.45+ 00.09- 9 Inger Svare Morset 08.00-9 10.13-8 11.44-6 12.47-6 Selbu O-klubb 01.59-10 02.13-3 01.31-7 01.03-4 00.11+ 00.02- 00.14+ 00.15- 10 Tone Friden 07.49-7 10.05-7 11.28-4 12.36-5 OL Trollelg 02.05-13 02.16-6 01.23-5 01.08-6 00.17+ 00.01+ 00.06+ 00.10- 11 Ingrid Langslett 08.43-13 11.40-12 13.06-10 14.23-11 NTNUI 01.52-6 02.57-14 01.26-6 01.17-13 00.04+ 00.42+ 00.09+ 00.01- 12 Ingvild Grande Belling 08.38-12 10.57-11 15.52-14 17.06-13 Selbu O-klubb 02.11-16 02.19-7 04.55-17 01.14-11 00.23+ 00.04+ 03.38+ 00.04- 13 Kirsti Midttømme 08.17-10 15.02-17 18.15-16 19.04-15 Spk Freidig 02.04-12 06.45-18 03.13-15 00.49-1 00.16+ 04.30+ 01.56+ 00.29- 14 Tone Skulbørstad 08.20-11 10.45-10 12.45-9 13.50-9 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.58-9 02.25-9 02.00-12 01.05-5 00.10+ 00.10+ 00.43+ 00.13- 15 Anne Mette Grøtli 08.53-14 14.30-16 16.19-15 17.57-14 Wing 01.50-5 05.37-17 01.49-11 01.38-17 00.02+ 03.22+ 00.32+ 00.20+ 16 Marit Irene Kvittem 17.51-18 21.09-18 22.46-18 23.56-18 Spk Freidig 02.10-15 03.18-15 01.37-9 01.10-8 00.22+ 01.03+ 00.20+ 00.08- 17 Ingeborg Bartnes 09.38-16 14.20-15 19.54-17 21.06-16 NTNUI 02.11-16 04.42-16 05.34-18 01.12-9 00.23+ 02.27+ 04.17+ 00.06- 18 Margit Eide 10.51-17 13.37-14 15.15-13 21.33-17 Forra IL 02.39-18 02.46-13 01.38-10 06.18-18 00.51+ 00.31+ 00.21+ 05.00+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Guri Stenseth 13.18-3 13.53-2 16.00-1 18.07-1 OL Trollelg 01.15-5 00.35-11 02.07-3 02.07-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anja Husebye 12.28-1 12.59-1 16.27-3 18.42-2 Fossum IF 01.13-4 00.31-3 03.28-17 02.15-2 00.02- 00.04- 01.21+ 00.08+ 3 Torunn Spets Storhov 12.33-2 14.00-3 16.03-2 18.56-3 OL Trollelg 01.12-3 01.27-18 02.03-1 02.53-7 00.03- 00.52+ 00.04- 00.46+ 4 Maja Berger 14.12-5 14.48-5 17.42-5 20.06-5 Selbu O-klubb 01.41-12 00.36-12 02.54-12 02.24-3 00.26+ 00.01+ 00.47+ 00.17+ 5 Mari Angell-Petersen 14.23-6 14.57-6 17.03-4 19.27-4 Spk Freidig 01.17-7 00.34-10 02.06-2 02.24-3 00.02+ 00.01- 00.01- 00.17+ 6 Anja Mo Berge 14.52-7 15.24-7 17.48-6 20.23-6 OL Trollelg 01.11-2 00.32-7 02.24-6 02.35-6 00.04- 00.03- 00.17+ 00.28+ 7 Solveig Angell-Petersen 15.47-9 16.24-10 18.48-9 21.45-8 Spk Freidig 01.16-6 00.37-14 02.24-6 02.57-8 00.01+ 00.02+ 00.17+ 00.50+ 8 Kjersti Hagen 15.50-10 16.21-9 18.32-7 21.48-9 NTNUI 01.28-9 00.31-3 02.11-4 03.16-13 00.13+ 00.04- 00.04+ 01.09+ 9 Inger Svare Morset 15.17-8 15.47-8 18.37-8 21.35-7 Selbu O-klubb 02.30-17 00.30-2 02.50-11 02.58-9 01.15+ 00.05- 00.43+ 00.51+ 10 Tone Friden 14.10-4 14.41-4 19.06-10 22.44-10 OL Trollelg 01.34-11 00.31-3 04.25-18 03.38-15 00.19+ 00.04- 02.18+ 01.31+ 11 Ingrid Langslett 16.15-12 16.44-12 19.53-12 22.55-11 NTNUI 01.52-13 00.29-1 03.09-14 03.02-10 00.37+ 00.06- 01.02+ 00.55+ 12 Ingvild Grande Belling 18.28-13 19.01-13 21.33-13 24.42-13 Selbu O-klubb 01.22-8 00.33-8 02.32-9 03.09-11 00.07+ 00.02- 00.25+ 01.02+ 13 Kirsti Midttømme 20.09-14 20.40-14 22.54-14 25.20-14 Spk Freidig 01.05-1 00.31-3 02.14-5 02.26-5 00.10- 00.04- 00.07+ 00.19+ 14 Tone Skulbørstad 16.02-11 16.35-11 19.42-11 24.19-12 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.12-15 00.33-8 03.07-13 04.37-17 00.57+ 00.02- 01.00+ 02.30+ 15 Anne Mette Grøtli 20.39-15 21.23-15 23.49-15 27.01-15 Wing 02.42-18 00.44-16 02.26-8 03.12-12 01.27+ 00.09+ 00.19+ 01.05+ 16 Marit Irene Kvittem 25.27-18 26.05-18 28.42-18 32.24-17 Spk Freidig 01.31-10 00.38-15 02.37-10 03.42-16 00.16+ 00.03+ 00.30+ 01.35+ 17 Ingeborg Bartnes 23.26-16 24.13-16 27.32-17 31.04-16 NTNUI 02.20-16 00.47-17 03.19-16 03.32-14 01.05+ 00.12+ 01.12+ 01.25+ 18 Margit Eide 23.44-17 24.20-17 27.30-16 33.01-18 Forra IL 02.11-14 00.36-12 03.10-15 05.31-18 00.56+ 00.01+ 01.03+ 03.24+ STREKKTIDER D17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Guri Stenseth 19.30-1 20.27-1 20.45-1 OL Trollelg 01.23-11 00.57-3 00.18-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anja Husebye 19.34-2 20.45-2 21.03-2 Fossum IF 00.52-1 01.11-7 00.18-1 00.31- 00.14+ 00.00 3 Torunn Spets Storhov 19.55-3 21.09-3 21.31-3 OL Trollelg 00.59-4 01.14-8 00.22-9 00.24- 00.17+ 00.04+ 4 Maja Berger 21.07-5 22.16-4 22.36-4 Selbu O-klubb 01.01-5 01.09-5 00.20-4 00.22- 00.12+ 00.02+ 5 Mari Angell-Petersen 20.34-4 22.21-5 22.41-5 Spk Freidig 01.07-9 01.47-14 00.20-4 00.16- 00.50+ 00.02+ 6 Anja Mo Berge 21.24-6 22.24-6 22.45-6 OL Trollelg 01.01-5 01.00-4 00.21-7 00.22- 00.03+ 00.03+ 7 Solveig Angell-Petersen 22.37-8 23.30-7 23.50-7 Spk Freidig 00.52-1 00.53-1 00.20-4 00.31- 00.04- 00.02+ 8 Kjersti Hagen 22.50-9 24.07-8 24.28-8 NTNUI 01.02-8 01.17-10 00.21-7 00.21- 00.20+ 00.03+ 9 Inger Svare Morset 22.29-7 24.29-9 24.51-9 Selbu O-klubb 00.54-3 02.00-16 00.22-9 00.29- 01.03+ 00.04+ 10 Tone Friden 24.33-11 25.26-10 25.45-10 OL Trollelg 01.49-14 00.53-1 00.19-3 00.26+ 00.04- 00.01+ 11 Ingrid Langslett 24.10-10 25.49-11 26.12-11 NTNUI 01.15-10 01.39-12 00.23-12 00.08- 00.42+ 00.05+ 12 Ingvild Grande Belling 26.39-12 27.49-12 28.13-12 Selbu O-klubb 01.57-15 01.10-6 00.24-14 00.34+ 00.13+ 00.06+ 13 Kirsti Midttømme 27.28-14 29.16-13 29.42-13 Spk Freidig 02.08-16 01.48-15 00.26-15 00.45+ 00.51+ 00.08+ 14 Tone Skulbørstad 27.20-13 29.47-14 30.25-14 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 03.01-17 02.27-17 00.38-18 01.38+ 01.30+ 00.20+ 15 Anne Mette Grøtli 30.14-15 31.42-15 32.05-15 Wing 03.13-18 01.28-11 00.23-12 01.50+ 00.31+ 00.05+ 16 Marit Irene Kvittem 33.57-17 35.13-16 35.35-16 Spk Freidig 01.33-12 01.16-9 00.22-9 00.10+ 00.19+ 00.04+ 17 Ingeborg Bartnes 32.47-16 35.16-17 35.45-17 NTNUI 01.43-13 02.29-18 00.29-16 00.20+ 01.32+ 00.11+ 18 Margit Eide 34.02-18 35.43-18 36.17-18 Forra IL 01.01-5 01.41-13 00.34-17 00.22- 00.44+ 00.16+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Bård Nonstad 00.44-5 01.44-1 02.13-1 03.22-1 OL Trollelg 00.44-5 01.00-1 00.29-1 01.09-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 00.45-7 02.09-12 02.40-7 03.55-5 Wing 00.45-7 01.24-18 00.31-4 01.15-7 00.01+ 00.24+ 00.02+ 00.06+ 3 Christian Vogelsang 00.36-1 01.58-3 02.27-2 03.36-2 NTNUI 00.36-1 01.22-13 00.29-1 01.09-1 00.08- 00.22+ 00.00 00.00 4 Mads Hadler 00.53-17 02.06-7 02.40-7 03.57-6 NTNUI 00.53-17 01.13-7 00.34-11 01.17-12 00.09+ 00.13+ 00.05+ 00.08+ 5 Jens Even Storhov 00.50-14 02.02-5 02.34-4 04.09-10 OL Trollelg 00.50-14 01.12-5 00.32-7 01.35-27 00.06+ 00.12+ 00.03+ 00.26+ 6 Magnus Solbjørg 00.57-25 02.06-7 02.38-6 03.52-3 NTNUI 00.57-25 01.09-4 00.32-7 01.14-5 00.13+ 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.05+ 7 Jan Egil Wagnild 01.16-31 02.22-19 02.55-16 04.11-12 Selbu O-klubb 01.16-31 01.06-3 00.33-10 01.16-11 00.32+ 00.06+ 00.04+ 00.07+ 8 Jørgen Tegdan 00.53-17 02.06-7 02.45-13 04.17-16 OL Trollelg 00.53-17 01.13-7 00.39-28 01.32-22 00.09+ 00.13+ 00.10+ 00.23+ 9 Roar Skulbørstad 00.55-21 02.37-23 03.13-23 04.28-21 OL Trollelg 00.55-21 01.42-35 00.36-17 01.15-7 00.11+ 00.42+ 00.07+ 00.06+ 10 Jan Tore Foss 00.54-20 02.08-11 02.42-9 04.11-12 OL Trollelg 00.54-20 01.14-9 00.34-11 01.29-18 00.10+ 00.14+ 00.05+ 00.20+ 11 Marius Bjugan 01.11-30 02.34-22 03.08-22 04.20-19 Wing 01.11-30 01.23-16 00.34-11 01.12-4 00.27+ 00.23+ 00.05+ 00.03+ 12 Harald Svergja 00.47-10 01.51-2 02.28-3 04.11-12 Wing 00.47-10 01.04-2 00.37-19 01.43-33 00.03+ 00.04+ 00.08+ 00.34+ 13 Nicholas Morgan 00.52-15 02.18-17 02.58-18 04.18-17 Malvik IL 00.52-15 01.26-21 00.40-31 01.20-13 00.08+ 00.26+ 00.11+ 00.11+ 14 Ola Berger 00.43-3 02.10-15 02.42-9 03.53-4 Byåsen IL 00.43-3 01.27-23 00.32-7 01.11-3 00.01- 00.27+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 14 Anders L. Fougner 00.48-12 02.07-10 02.58-18 04.38-23 Wing 00.48-12 01.19-11 00.51-46 01.40-30 00.04+ 00.19+ 00.22+ 00.31+ 14 Magnus Haakestad 01.51-37 03.19-36 03.56-36 05.27-33 NTNUI 01.51-37 01.28-26 00.37-19 01.31-20 01.07+ 00.28+ 00.08+ 00.22+ 17 Stig Alvestad 00.46-8 02.09-12 02.51-14 04.06-8 Wing 00.46-8 01.23-16 00.42-33 01.15-7 00.02+ 00.23+ 00.13+ 00.06+ 18 Stig Løvlund 00.52-15 02.21-18 02.55-16 04.09-10 NTNUI 00.52-15 01.29-27 00.34-11 01.14-5 00.08+ 00.29+ 00.05+ 00.05+ 19 Jørgen Lerfall 01.05-27 02.46-28 03.23-30 05.05-29 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.05-27 01.41-34 00.37-19 01.42-32 00.21+ 00.41+ 00.08+ 00.33+ 20 Bjarne Færestrand 00.44-5 02.32-21 03.03-20 04.28-21 Kristiansand o-klubb 00.44-5 01.48-38 00.31-4 01.25-17 00.00 00.48+ 00.02+ 00.16+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
21 Roar Valstad 00.47-10 02.13-16 02.52-15 04.27-20 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.47-10 01.26-21 00.39-28 01.35-27 00.03+ 00.26+ 00.10+ 00.26+ 22 Eskil Åsmul 01.16-31 02.46-28 03.28-31 05.25-32 OL Trollelg 01.16-31 01.30-28 00.42-33 01.57-39 00.32+ 00.30+ 00.13+ 00.48+ 23 Asle Heide Vaskinn 00.43-3 02.05-6 02.43-11 04.07-9 Byåsen IL 00.43-3 01.22-13 00.38-23 01.24-16 00.01- 00.22+ 00.09+ 00.15+ 24 Jan Kristian Lygre 00.53-17 02.43-27 03.21-26 05.01-27 Spk Freidig 00.53-17 01.50-39 00.38-23 01.40-30 00.09+ 00.50+ 00.09+ 00.31+ 25 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn 00.46-8 02.41-25 03.22-27 05.01-27 Byåsen IL 00.46-8 01.55-41 00.41-32 01.39-29 00.02+ 00.55+ 00.12+ 00.30+ 26 Harald Musum 02.17-40 03.39-38 04.22-38 06.05-37 OL Trollelg 02.17-40 01.22-13 00.43-38 01.43-33 01.33+ 00.22+ 00.14+ 00.34+ 27 Audun Botterud 02.23-41 05.49-44 06.20-44 07.40-42 Spk Freidig 02.23-41 03.26-46 00.31-4 01.20-13 01.39+ 02.26+ 00.02+ 00.11+ 28 Steffen Hallsteinsen 02.36-42 04.03-40 04.52-40 06.42-38 Byåsen IL 02.36-42 01.27-23 00.49-44 01.50-37 01.52+ 00.27+ 00.20+ 00.41+ 29 Lars Martin Hafstad 00.48-12 02.47-31 03.22-27 04.53-25 Spk Freidig 00.48-12 01.59-43 00.35-15 01.31-20 00.04+ 00.59+ 00.06+ 00.22+ 30 Andreas Medalen 00.38-2 01.59-4 02.35-5 03.58-7 NTNUI 00.38-2 01.21-12 00.36-17 01.23-15 00.06- 00.21+ 00.07+ 00.14+ 31 Trond Johan Wibe 00.55-21 02.37-23 03.15-24 04.49-24 Spk Freidig 00.55-21 01.42-35 00.38-23 01.34-25 00.11+ 00.42+ 00.09+ 00.25+ 32 Uwe Berger 01.50-36 03.15-35 03.54-35 05.23-31 NTNUI 01.50-36 01.25-20 00.39-28 01.29-18 01.06+ 00.25+ 00.10+ 00.20+ 33 Stig Magnar Løvås 03.12-43 04.36-42 05.18-42 06.51-39 Spk Freidig 03.12-43 01.24-18 00.42-33 01.33-24 02.28+ 00.24+ 00.13+ 00.24+ 34 Lars Gunnar Lilleklev 01.42-35 03.20-37 04.04-37 05.56-36 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.42-35 01.38-33 00.44-39 01.52-38 00.58+ 00.38+ 00.15+ 00.43+ 35 Einar Lund 00.57-25 02.09-12 02.44-12 04.16-15 Verdal O-klubb 00.57-25 01.12-5 00.35-15 01.32-22 00.13+ 00.12+ 00.06+ 00.23+ 36 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 02.09-39 04.07-41 04.54-41 06.56-41 Byåsen IL 02.09-39 01.58-42 00.47-42 02.02-41 01.25+ 00.58+ 00.18+ 00.53+ 37 Torleif Heggmann 03.36-45 05.11-43 05.53-43 08.00-43 NTNUI 03.36-45 01.35-30 00.42-33 02.07-42 02.52+ 00.35+ 00.13+ 00.58+ 38 Helge Kolstad 00.56-23 02.26-20 03.03-20 04.18-17 NTNUI 00.56-23 01.30-28 00.37-19 01.15-7 00.12+ 00.30+ 00.08+ 00.06+ 39 Øystein Husby 00.56-23 02.49-32 03.33-33 05.34-34 Selbu O-klubb 00.56-23 01.53-40 00.44-39 02.01-40 00.12+ 00.53+ 00.15+ 00.52+ 40 Robert Horghagen 01.05-27 02.41-25 03.19-25 04.53-25 OL Trollelg 01.05-27 01.36-31 00.38-23 01.34-25 00.21+ 00.36+ 00.09+ 00.25+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
41 Geir Ove Myhr 01.10-29 02.46-28 03.34-34 05.21-30 SOIL Orientering 01.10-29 01.36-31 00.48-43 01.47-35 00.26+ 00.36+ 00.19+ 00.38+ 42 Helmer Volden 01.25-33 02.52-33 03.22-27 09.51-46 Wing 01.25-33 01.27-23 00.30-3 06.29-47 00.41+ 00.27+ 00.01+ 05.20+ 43 Roar Størseth 03.39-46 05.59-45 06.57-46 09.09-44 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 03.39-46 02.20-45 00.58-47 02.12-45 02.55+ 01.20+ 00.29+ 01.03+ 44 Håvar Lillealtern 04.18-47 06.01-46 06.43-45 09.19-45 Spk Freidig 04.18-47 01.43-37 00.42-33 02.36-46 03.34+ 00.43+ 00.13+ 01.27+ 45 Yves Werling 03.20-44 09.05-47 09.54-47 11.43-47 NTNUI 03.20-44 05.45-47 00.49-44 01.49-36 02.36+ 04.45+ 00.20+ 00.40+ 46 Bengt Johansen 01.53-38 03.58-39 04.44-39 06.52-40 NTNUI 01.53-38 02.05-44 00.46-41 02.08-44 01.09+ 01.05+ 00.17+ 00.59+ 47 Per Olav Sand 01.39-34 02.54-34 03.32-32 05.39-35 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.39-34 01.15-10 00.38-23 02.07-42 00.55+ 00.15+ 00.09+ 00.58+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Bård Nonstad 04.32-1 06.00-1 06.49-1 07.38-1 OL Trollelg 01.10-2 01.28-5 00.49-1 00.49-9 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 05.06-3 06.34-3 07.31-3 08.16-3 Wing 01.11-4 01.28-5 00.57-4 00.45-3 00.01+ 00.00 00.08+ 00.04- 3 Christian Vogelsang 04.46-2 06.09-2 07.28-2 08.12-2 NTNUI 01.10-2 01.23-1 01.19-28 00.44-2 00.00 00.05- 00.30+ 00.05- 4 Mads Hadler 05.10-4 07.02-9 08.01-6 08.57-6 NTNUI 01.13-5 01.52-19 00.59-9 00.56-24 00.03+ 00.24+ 00.10+ 00.07+ 5 Jens Even Storhov 05.46-18 07.30-12 08.37-12 09.33-13 OL Trollelg 01.37-32 01.44-15 01.07-14 00.56-24 00.27+ 00.16+ 00.18+ 00.07+ 6 Magnus Solbjørg 05.23-7 06.58-7 07.56-4 08.42-4 NTNUI 01.31-26 01.35-8 00.58-8 00.46-6 00.21+ 00.07+ 00.09+ 00.03- 7 Jan Egil Wagnild 05.29-11 07.01-8 07.58-5 08.43-5 Selbu O-klubb 01.18-9 01.32-7 00.57-4 00.45-3 00.08+ 00.04+ 00.08+ 00.04- 8 Jørgen Tegdan 05.46-18 08.10-20 09.06-17 10.00-17 OL Trollelg 01.29-23 02.24-32 00.56-3 00.54-20 00.19+ 00.56+ 00.07+ 00.05+ 9 Roar Skulbørstad 05.52-20 07.36-14 08.36-11 09.25-11 OL Trollelg 01.24-14 01.44-15 01.00-11 00.49-9 00.14+ 00.16+ 00.11+ 00.00 10 Jan Tore Foss 05.28-8 07.37-15 08.28-10 09.20-10 OL Trollelg 01.17-7 02.09-26 00.51-2 00.52-17 00.07+ 00.41+ 00.02+ 00.03+ 11 Marius Bjugan 05.28-8 06.53-6 08.43-14 09.34-14 Wing 01.08-1 01.25-3 01.50-42 00.51-13 00.02- 00.03- 01.01+ 00.02+ 12 Harald Svergja 05.36-12 07.25-11 08.24-9 09.14-8 Wing 01.25-18 01.49-17 00.59-9 00.50-11 00.15+ 00.21+ 00.10+ 00.01+ 13 Nicholas Morgan 05.40-13 07.44-16 08.55-15 09.41-15 Malvik IL 01.22-13 02.04-23 01.11-21 00.46-6 00.12+ 00.36+ 00.22+ 00.03- 14 Ola Berger 05.10-4 06.34-3 08.21-8 09.18-9 Byåsen IL 01.17-7 01.24-2 01.47-41 00.57-28 00.07+ 00.04- 00.58+ 00.08+ 14 Anders L. Fougner 05.57-22 07.34-13 08.41-13 09.32-12 Wing 01.19-10 01.37-10 01.07-14 00.51-13 00.09+ 00.09+ 00.18+ 00.02+ 14 Magnus Haakestad 06.53-30 09.18-28 10.27-28 11.18-27 NTNUI 01.26-19 02.25-34 01.09-18 00.51-13 00.16+ 00.57+ 00.20+ 00.02+ 17 Stig Alvestad 05.21-6 06.46-5 08.16-7 09.01-7 Wing 01.15-6 01.25-3 01.30-34 00.45-3 00.05+ 00.03- 00.41+ 00.04- 18 Stig Løvlund 05.28-8 07.08-10 09.12-19 11.07-24 NTNUI 01.19-10 01.40-13 02.04-43 01.55-44 00.09+ 00.12+ 01.15+ 01.06+ 19 Jørgen Lerfall 06.33-27 08.47-25 09.47-23 10.52-23 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.28-21 02.14-28 01.00-11 01.05-35 00.18+ 00.46+ 00.11+ 00.16+ 20 Bjarne Færestrand 05.56-21 08.23-22 09.49-24 10.36-19 Kristiansand o-klubb 01.28-21 02.27-35 01.26-32 00.47-8 00.18+ 00.59+ 00.37+ 00.02- STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
21 Roar Valstad 06.00-23 08.01-18 09.40-21 10.41-20 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.33-27 02.01-20 01.39-39 01.01-32 00.23+ 00.33+ 00.50+ 00.12+ 22 Eskil Åsmul 07.32-34 10.11-35 11.26-33 12.20-32 OL Trollelg 02.07-46 02.39-39 01.15-25 00.54-20 00.57+ 01.11+ 00.26+ 00.05+ 23 Asle Heide Vaskinn 05.40-13 08.09-19 09.06-17 10.01-18 Byåsen IL 01.33-27 02.29-36 00.57-4 00.55-23 00.23+ 01.01+ 00.08+ 00.06+ 24 Jan Kristian Lygre 06.44-29 08.46-24 09.57-25 10.51-22 Spk Freidig 01.43-38 02.02-21 01.11-21 00.54-20 00.33+ 00.34+ 00.22+ 00.05+ 25 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn 06.38-28 08.17-21 09.31-20 11.11-26 Byåsen IL 01.37-32 01.39-11 01.14-24 01.40-43 00.27+ 00.11+ 00.25+ 00.51+ 26 Harald Musum 07.29-33 09.19-29 10.44-30 11.41-30 OL Trollelg 01.24-14 01.50-18 01.25-31 00.57-28 00.14+ 00.22+ 00.36+ 00.08+ 27 Audun Botterud 09.04-42 10.43-39 11.40-35 12.33-33 Spk Freidig 01.24-14 01.39-11 00.57-4 00.53-19 00.14+ 00.11+ 00.08+ 00.04+ 28 Steffen Hallsteinsen 08.01-38 09.43-32 11.04-31 12.14-31 Byåsen IL 01.19-10 01.42-14 01.21-30 01.10-39 00.09+ 00.14+ 00.32+ 00.21+ 29 Lars Martin Hafstad 06.31-25 09.12-27 10.19-26 11.10-25 Spk Freidig 01.38-34 02.41-40 01.07-14 00.51-13 00.28+ 01.13+ 00.18+ 00.02+ 30 Andreas Medalen 05.40-13 08.24-23 09.41-22 10.44-21 NTNUI 01.42-37 02.44-41 01.17-27 01.03-33 00.32+ 01.16+ 00.28+ 00.14+ 31 Trond Johan Wibe 06.32-26 08.55-26 10.24-27 11.23-28 Spk Freidig 01.43-38 02.23-31 01.29-33 00.59-31 00.33+ 00.55+ 00.40+ 00.10+ 32 Uwe Berger 07.09-31 09.33-30 10.40-29 11.37-29 NTNUI 01.46-42 02.24-32 01.07-14 00.57-28 00.36+ 00.56+ 00.18+ 00.08+ 33 Stig Magnar Løvås 08.25-39 10.00-33 11.37-34 12.33-33 Spk Freidig 01.34-29 01.35-8 01.37-38 00.56-24 00.24+ 00.07+ 00.48+ 00.07+ 34 Lars Gunnar Lilleklev 07.49-37 10.24-37 11.43-36 12.48-35 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.53-43 02.35-38 01.19-28 01.05-35 00.43+ 01.07+ 00.30+ 00.16+ 35 Einar Lund 05.45-17 07.53-17 09.02-16 09.52-16 Verdal O-klubb 01.29-23 02.08-25 01.09-18 00.50-11 00.19+ 00.40+ 00.20+ 00.01+ 36 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 08.40-41 10.42-38 11.54-37 12.59-36 Byåsen IL 01.44-40 02.02-21 01.12-23 01.05-35 00.34+ 00.34+ 00.23+ 00.16+ 37 Torleif Heggmann 09.26-43 11.38-41 12.40-40 13.32-38 NTNUI 01.26-19 02.12-27 01.02-13 00.52-17 00.16+ 00.44+ 00.13+ 00.03+ 38 Helge Kolstad 05.42-16 10.47-40 13.23-42 14.19-40 NTNUI 01.24-14 05.05-47 02.36-45 00.56-24 00.14+ 03.37+ 01.47+ 00.07+ 39 Øystein Husby 07.18-32 09.38-31 12.34-39 13.47-39 Selbu O-klubb 01.44-40 02.20-29 02.56-46 01.13-41 00.34+ 00.52+ 02.07+ 00.24+ 40 Robert Horghagen 06.28-24 10.08-34 11.18-32 14.35-41 OL Trollelg 01.35-30 03.40-45 01.10-20 03.17-47 00.25+ 02.12+ 00.21+ 02.28+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
41 Geir Ove Myhr 07.34-35 10.22-36 11.57-38 13.06-37 SOIL Orientering 02.13-47 02.48-42 01.35-36 01.09-38 01.03+ 01.20+ 00.46+ 00.20+ 42 Helmer Volden 11.20-46 14.10-46 17.38-47 18.21-46 Wing 01.29-23 02.50-43 03.28-47 00.43-1 00.19+ 01.22+ 02.39+ 00.06- 43 Roar Størseth 11.05-45 13.39-45 15.20-45 17.47-45 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.56-44 02.34-37 01.41-40 02.27-45 00.46+ 01.06+ 00.52+ 01.38+ 44 Håvar Lillealtern 10.54-44 12.59-44 14.31-43 15.42-43 Spk Freidig 01.35-30 02.05-24 01.32-35 01.11-40 00.25+ 00.37+ 00.43+ 00.22+ 45 Yves Werling 13.23-47 15.44-47 17.19-46 18.22-47 NTNUI 01.40-35 02.21-30 01.35-36 01.03-33 00.30+ 00.53+ 00.46+ 00.14+ 46 Bengt Johansen 08.32-40 11.39-42 12.55-41 15.37-42 NTNUI 01.40-35 03.07-44 01.16-26 02.42-46 00.30+ 01.39+ 00.27+ 01.53+ 47 Per Olav Sand 07.38-36 12.38-43 14.46-44 16.04-44 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.59-45 05.00-46 02.08-44 01.18-42 00.49+ 03.32+ 01.19+ 00.29+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Bård Nonstad 08.25-1 08.48-1 10.22-1 11.58-1 OL Trollelg 00.47-1 00.23-4 01.34-3 01.36-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 09.07-3 09.31-3 11.14-3 13.04-2 Wing 00.51-4 00.24-9 01.43-11 01.50-6 00.04+ 00.01+ 00.09+ 00.14+ 3 Christian Vogelsang 09.02-2 09.24-2 10.54-2 13.59-3 NTNUI 00.50-3 00.22-2 01.30-2 03.05-39 00.03+ 00.01- 00.04- 01.29+ 4 Mads Hadler 10.06-6 10.28-6 12.03-6 14.15-4 NTNUI 01.09-26 00.22-2 01.35-4 02.12-16 00.22+ 00.01- 00.01+ 00.36+ 5 Jens Even Storhov 10.22-9 10.50-10 12.31-9 14.20-5 OL Trollelg 00.49-2 00.28-25 01.41-8 01.49-3 00.02+ 00.05+ 00.07+ 00.13+ 6 Magnus Solbjørg 09.40-5 10.07-5 11.46-5 14.27-7 NTNUI 00.58-16 00.27-20 01.39-7 02.41-35 00.11+ 00.04+ 00.05+ 01.05+ 7 Jan Egil Wagnild 09.37-4 10.04-4 11.45-4 14.54-9 Selbu O-klubb 00.54-8 00.27-20 01.41-8 03.09-40 00.07+ 00.04+ 00.07+ 01.33+ 8 Jørgen Tegdan 10.54-15 11.36-18 13.17-12 15.12-12 OL Trollelg 00.54-8 00.42-44 01.41-8 01.55-11 00.07+ 00.19+ 00.07+ 00.19+ 9 Roar Skulbørstad 10.25-11 10.51-11 13.19-13 15.09-11 OL Trollelg 01.00-17 00.26-15 02.28-33 01.50-6 00.13+ 00.03+ 00.54+ 00.14+ 10 Jan Tore Foss 10.16-8 10.42-8 12.28-8 14.48-8 OL Trollelg 00.56-11 00.26-15 01.46-14 02.20-19 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.12+ 00.44+ 11 Marius Bjugan 10.41-13 11.04-13 12.31-9 14.20-5 Wing 01.07-23 00.23-4 01.27-1 01.49-3 00.20+ 00.00 00.07- 00.13+ 12 Harald Svergja 10.11-7 10.39-7 12.25-7 14.58-10 Wing 00.57-15 00.28-25 01.46-14 02.33-30 00.10+ 00.05+ 00.12+ 00.57+ 13 Nicholas Morgan 10.37-12 11.00-12 12.59-11 15.23-13 Malvik IL 00.56-11 00.23-4 01.59-25 02.24-22 00.09+ 00.00 00.25+ 00.48+ 14 Ola Berger 10.24-10 10.48-9 14.22-19 16.10-18 Byåsen IL 01.06-22 00.24-9 03.34-43 01.48-2 00.19+ 00.01+ 02.00+ 00.12+ 14 Anders L. Fougner 11.00-17 11.23-16 13.25-14 15.28-14 Wing 01.28-32 00.23-4 02.02-27 02.03-15 00.41+ 00.00 00.28+ 00.27+ 14 Magnus Haakestad 12.14-23 12.41-23 14.19-18 16.09-16 NTNUI 00.56-11 00.27-20 01.38-6 01.50-6 00.09+ 00.04+ 00.04+ 00.14+ 17 Stig Alvestad 10.46-14 11.10-14 14.34-21 16.26-21 Wing 01.45-39 00.24-9 03.24-41 01.52-9 00.58+ 00.01+ 01.50+ 00.16+ 18 Stig Løvlund 12.15-24 12.38-22 14.29-20 16.23-20 NTNUI 01.08-24 00.23-4 01.51-21 01.54-10 00.21+ 00.00 00.17+ 00.18+ 19 Jørgen Lerfall 11.56-20 12.21-20 14.08-17 16.09-16 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.04-20 00.25-12 01.47-18 02.01-14 00.17+ 00.02+ 00.13+ 00.25+ 20 Bjarne Færestrand 11.29-19 11.55-19 13.43-15 16.07-15 Kristiansand o-klubb 00.53-6 00.26-15 01.48-19 02.24-22 00.06+ 00.03+ 00.14+ 00.48+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
21 Roar Valstad 12.40-27 13.08-26 15.06-24 17.05-22 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.59-41 00.28-25 01.58-23 01.59-13 01.12+ 00.05+ 00.24+ 00.23+ 22 Eskil Åsmul 13.11-29 13.40-28 15.32-30 17.45-26 OL Trollelg 00.51-4 00.29-31 01.52-22 02.13-17 00.04+ 00.06+ 00.18+ 00.37+ 23 Asle Heide Vaskinn 11.06-18 11.34-17 13.59-16 16.19-19 Byåsen IL 01.05-21 00.28-25 02.25-32 02.20-19 00.18+ 00.05+ 00.51+ 00.44+ 24 Jan Kristian Lygre 12.08-21 12.36-21 15.10-25 17.46-27 Spk Freidig 01.17-29 00.28-25 02.34-37 02.36-31 00.30+ 00.05+ 01.00+ 01.00+ 25 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn 13.16-30 13.41-29 15.25-27 18.16-30 Byåsen IL 02.05-42 00.25-12 01.44-12 02.51-37 01.18+ 00.02+ 00.10+ 01.15+ 26 Harald Musum 12.34-26 13.45-30 15.31-28 17.46-27 OL Trollelg 00.53-6 01.11-47 01.46-14 02.15-18 00.06+ 00.48+ 00.12+ 00.39+ 27 Audun Botterud 13.28-32 13.54-32 15.31-28 17.26-24 Spk Freidig 00.55-10 00.26-15 01.37-5 01.55-11 00.08+ 00.03+ 00.03+ 00.19+ 28 Steffen Hallsteinsen 13.51-33 14.19-33 16.27-34 18.53-34 Byåsen IL 01.37-37 00.28-25 02.08-29 02.26-24 00.50+ 00.05+ 00.34+ 00.50+ 29 Lars Martin Hafstad 12.10-22 12.42-24 14.44-22 17.16-23 Spk Freidig 01.00-17 00.32-35 02.02-27 02.32-29 00.13+ 00.09+ 00.28+ 00.56+ 30 Andreas Medalen 13.17-31 13.47-31 15.33-31 18.49-32 NTNUI 02.33-45 00.30-32 01.46-14 03.16-41 01.46+ 00.07+ 00.12+ 01.40+ 31 Trond Johan Wibe 12.57-28 13.35-27 16.12-32 18.38-31 Spk Freidig 01.34-34 00.38-38 02.37-38 02.26-24 00.47+ 00.15+ 01.03+ 00.50+ 32 Uwe Berger 12.33-25 13.03-25 15.03-23 17.40-25 NTNUI 00.56-11 00.30-32 02.00-26 02.37-32 00.09+ 00.07+ 00.26+ 01.01+ 33 Stig Magnar Løvås 13.59-34 14.26-34 16.15-33 18.52-33 Spk Freidig 01.26-30 00.27-20 01.49-20 02.37-32 00.39+ 00.04+ 00.15+ 01.01+ 34 Lars Gunnar Lilleklev 14.02-35 14.36-35 17.08-35 19.28-35 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.14-28 00.34-36 02.32-36 02.20-19 00.27+ 00.11+ 00.58+ 00.44+ 35 Einar Lund 10.55-16 11.22-15 15.12-26 17.57-29 Verdal O-klubb 01.03-19 00.27-20 03.50-44 02.45-36 00.16+ 00.04+ 02.16+ 01.09+ 36 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 14.25-36 15.03-36 17.33-37 20.57-36 Byåsen IL 01.26-30 00.38-38 02.30-34 03.24-44 00.39+ 00.15+ 00.56+ 01.48+ 37 Torleif Heggmann 14.41-37 15.12-37 17.29-36 21.23-37 NTNUI 01.09-26 00.31-34 02.17-31 03.54-47 00.22+ 00.08+ 00.43+ 02.18+ 38 Helge Kolstad 16.26-40 16.52-40 20.24-40 22.50-40 NTNUI 02.07-43 00.26-15 03.32-42 02.26-24 01.20+ 00.03+ 01.58+ 00.50+ 39 Øystein Husby 15.28-39 16.16-39 19.05-39 22.26-39 Selbu O-klubb 01.41-38 00.48-45 02.49-39 03.21-43 00.54+ 00.25+ 01.15+ 01.45+ 40 Robert Horghagen 19.19-43 19.39-43 21.37-41 23.26-41 OL Trollelg 04.44-46 00.20-1 01.58-23 01.49-3 03.57+ 00.03- 00.24+ 00.13+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
41 Geir Ove Myhr 14.42-38 15.23-38 18.31-38 22.16-38 SOIL Orientering 01.36-36 00.41-43 03.08-40 03.45-46 00.49+ 00.18+ 01.34+ 02.09+ 42 Helmer Volden 19.29-44 19.54-44 21.38-42 24.05-42 Wing 01.08-24 00.25-12 01.44-12 02.27-27 00.21+ 00.02+ 00.10+ 00.51+ 43 Roar Størseth 19.39-45 20.18-45 22.31-43 25.11-43 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.52-40 00.39-41 02.13-30 02.40-34 01.05+ 00.16+ 00.39+ 01.04+ 44 Håvar Lillealtern 17.49-42 18.25-42 23.58-45 26.29-45 Spk Freidig 02.07-43 00.36-37 05.33-46 02.31-28 01.20+ 00.13+ 03.59+ 00.55+ 45 Yves Werling 19.51-46 20.31-46 23.02-44 25.55-44 NTNUI 01.29-33 00.40-42 02.31-35 02.53-38 00.42+ 00.17+ 00.57+ 01.17+ 46 Bengt Johansen 17.11-41 17.49-41 25.03-46 28.19-46 NTNUI 01.34-34 00.38-38 07.14-47 03.16-41 00.47+ 00.15+ 05.40+ 01.40+ 47 Per Olav Sand 24.01-47 25.04-47 28.57-47 32.26-47 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 07.57-47 01.03-46 03.53-45 03.29-45 07.10+ 00.40+ 02.19+ 01.53+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Bård Nonstad 12.35-1 13.30-1 13.46-1 OL Trollelg 00.37-1 00.55-19 00.16-6 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 13.52-2 14.40-2 14.56-2 Wing 00.48-8 00.48-5 00.16-6 00.11+ 00.07- 00.00 3 Christian Vogelsang 14.56-3 15.38-3 15.54-3 NTNUI 00.57-20 00.42-2 00.16-6 00.20+ 00.13- 00.00 4 Mads Hadler 14.58-4 15.49-4 16.05-4 NTNUI 00.43-2 00.51-10 00.16-6 00.06+ 00.04- 00.00 5 Jens Even Storhov 15.12-5 16.04-5 16.22-5 OL Trollelg 00.52-12 00.52-15 00.18-22 00.15+ 00.03- 00.02+ 6 Magnus Solbjørg 15.36-8 16.27-6 16.41-6 NTNUI 01.09-32 00.51-10 00.14-1 00.32+ 00.04- 00.02- 7 Jan Egil Wagnild 15.54-9 16.45-7 17.00-7 Selbu O-klubb 01.00-25 00.51-10 00.15-2 00.23+ 00.04- 00.01- 8 Jørgen Tegdan 16.03-11 16.47-8 17.04-8 OL Trollelg 00.51-10 00.44-3 00.17-14 00.14+ 00.11- 00.01+ 9 Roar Skulbørstad 15.59-10 16.49-9 17.05-9 OL Trollelg 00.50-9 00.50-7 00.16-6 00.13+ 00.05- 00.00 10 Jan Tore Foss 15.35-7 16.55-10 17.12-10 OL Trollelg 00.47-7 01.20-36 00.17-14 00.10+ 00.25+ 00.01+ 11 Marius Bjugan 15.27-6 17.15-11 17.30-11 Wing 01.07-30 01.48-44 00.15-2 00.30+ 00.53+ 00.01- 12 Harald Svergja 16.09-12 17.16-12 17.33-12 Wing 01.11-35 01.07-28 00.17-14 00.34+ 00.12+ 00.01+ 13 Nicholas Morgan 16.40-14 17.27-13 17.43-13 Malvik IL 01.17-37 00.47-4 00.16-6 00.40+ 00.08- 00.00 14 Ola Berger 16.55-16 17.51-16 18.07-14 Byåsen IL 00.45-3 00.56-20 00.16-6 00.08+ 00.01+ 00.00 14 Anders L. Fougner 16.38-13 17.50-15 18.07-14 Wing 01.10-34 01.12-33 00.17-14 00.33+ 00.17+ 00.01+ 14 Magnus Haakestad 17.01-17 17.49-14 18.07-14 NTNUI 00.52-12 00.48-5 00.18-22 00.15+ 00.07- 00.02+ 17 Stig Alvestad 17.12-19 17.53-17 18.08-17 Wing 00.46-6 00.41-1 00.15-2 00.09+ 00.14- 00.01- 18 Stig Løvlund 17.19-20 18.09-18 18.29-18 NTNUI 00.56-19 00.50-7 00.20-33 00.19+ 00.05- 00.04+ 19 Jørgen Lerfall 17.02-18 18.20-19 18.39-19 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.53-15 01.18-35 00.19-27 00.16+ 00.23+ 00.03+ 20 Bjarne Færestrand 16.52-15 18.36-20 18.56-20 Kristiansand o-klubb 00.45-3 01.44-41 00.20-33 00.08+ 00.49+ 00.04+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
21 Roar Valstad 17.56-21 18.49-21 19.07-21 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.51-10 00.53-16 00.18-22 00.14+ 00.02- 00.02+ 22 Eskil Åsmul 18.40-24 19.36-22 19.53-22 OL Trollelg 00.55-18 00.56-20 00.17-14 00.18+ 00.01+ 00.01+ 23 Asle Heide Vaskinn 18.39-23 19.40-23 19.57-23 Byåsen IL 02.20-43 01.01-25 00.17-14 01.43+ 00.06+ 00.01+ 24 Jan Kristian Lygre 18.50-25 19.57-24 20.21-24 Spk Freidig 01.04-28 01.07-28 00.24-46 00.27+ 00.12+ 00.08+ 25 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn 19.23-26 20.14-25 20.29-25 Byåsen IL 01.07-30 00.51-10 00.15-2 00.30+ 00.04- 00.01- 26 Harald Musum 19.29-27 20.23-26 20.42-26 OL Trollelg 01.43-40 00.54-17 00.19-27 01.06+ 00.01- 00.03+ 27 Audun Botterud 18.18-22 20.25-27 20.43-27 Spk Freidig 00.52-12 02.07-47 00.18-22 00.15+ 01.12+ 00.02+ 28 Steffen Hallsteinsen 19.47-31 20.37-29 20.53-28 Byåsen IL 00.54-17 00.50-7 00.16-6 00.17+ 00.05- 00.00 29 Lars Martin Hafstad 19.39-30 20.36-28 20.55-29 Spk Freidig 02.23-44 00.57-23 00.19-27 01.46+ 00.02+ 00.03+ 30 Andreas Medalen 19.34-28 20.43-31 21.00-30 NTNUI 00.45-3 01.09-30 00.17-14 00.08+ 00.14+ 00.01+ 31 Trond Johan Wibe 19.36-29 20.42-30 21.01-31 Spk Freidig 00.58-23 01.06-27 00.19-27 00.21+ 00.11+ 00.03+ 32 Uwe Berger 19.59-33 20.55-32 21.15-32 NTNUI 02.19-41 00.56-20 00.20-33 01.42+ 00.01+ 00.04+ 33 Stig Magnar Løvås 19.49-32 20.58-33 21.17-33 Spk Freidig 00.57-20 01.09-30 00.19-27 00.20+ 00.14+ 00.03+ 34 Lars Gunnar Lilleklev 20.28-34 21.44-34 22.04-34 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.00-25 01.16-34 00.20-33 00.23+ 00.21+ 00.04+ 35 Einar Lund 20.53-35 22.03-35 22.22-35 Verdal O-klubb 02.56-46 01.10-32 00.19-27 02.19+ 00.15+ 00.03+ 36 Bjørn Erik Johnsen 22.09-36 23.55-36 24.16-36 Byåsen IL 01.12-36 01.46-43 00.21-40 00.35+ 00.51+ 00.05+ 37 Torleif Heggmann 22.26-37 24.15-37 24.35-37 NTNUI 01.03-27 01.49-45 00.20-33 00.26+ 00.54+ 00.04+ 38 Helge Kolstad 23.49-40 24.54-38 25.15-38 NTNUI 00.59-24 01.05-26 00.21-40 00.22+ 00.10+ 00.05+ 39 Øystein Husby 23.35-39 24.59-39 25.20-39 Selbu O-klubb 01.09-32 01.24-37 00.21-40 00.32+ 00.29+ 00.05+ 40 Robert Horghagen 24.19-41 25.10-40 25.31-40 OL Trollelg 00.53-15 00.51-10 00.21-40 00.16+ 00.04- 00.05+ STREKKTIDER H17-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
41 Geir Ove Myhr 23.34-38 25.14-41 25.34-41 SOIL Orientering 01.18-38 01.40-40 00.20-33 00.41+ 00.45+ 00.04+ 42 Helmer Volden 25.23-42 26.17-42 26.35-42 Wing 01.18-38 00.54-17 00.18-22 00.41+ 00.01- 00.02+ 43 Roar Størseth 26.08-43 27.33-43 27.55-43 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.57-20 01.25-38 00.22-44 00.20+ 00.30+ 00.06+ 44 Håvar Lillealtern 28.48-44 29.47-44 30.04-44 Spk Freidig 02.19-41 00.59-24 00.17-14 01.42+ 00.04+ 00.01+ 45 Yves Werling 29.16-45 30.50-45 31.15-45 NTNUI 03.21-47 01.34-39 00.25-47 02.44+ 00.39+ 00.09+ 46 Bengt Johansen 29.24-46 31.21-46 31.44-46 NTNUI 01.05-29 01.57-46 00.23-45 00.28+ 01.02+ 00.07+ 47 Per Olav Sand 35.01-47 36.46-47 37.06-47 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.35-45 01.45-42 00.20-33 01.58+ 00.50+ 00.04+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Grete Berge Owren 01.01-1 03.13-2 03.56-1 06.07-1 Spk Freidig 01.01-1 02.12-3 00.43-1 02.11-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Guri Bjørndal 01.16-3 05.24-4 06.17-4 08.08-4 Byåsen IL 01.16-3 04.08-4 00.53-2 01.51-1 00.15+ 01.56+ 00.10+ 00.20- 3 Ruth Schmid 01.22-4 03.20-3 04.21-2 06.29-2 OL Trollelg 01.22-4 01.58-2 01.01-3 02.08-2 00.21+ 00.14- 00.18+ 00.03- 4 Stina Elfving 01.05-2 03.00-1 04.23-3 07.32-3 Byåsen IL 01.05-2 01.55-1 01.23-4 03.09-4 00.04+ 00.17- 00.40+ 00.58+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Grete Berge Owren 08.19-1 10.45-1 12.22-1 13.41-1 Spk Freidig 02.12-3 02.26-1 01.37-2 01.19-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Guri Bjørndal 10.15-4 13.11-3 14.31-3 15.39-3 Byåsen IL 02.07-2 02.56-2 01.20-1 01.08-1 00.05- 00.30+ 00.17- 00.11- 3 Ruth Schmid 08.32-2 11.41-2 13.49-2 15.04-2 OL Trollelg 02.03-1 03.09-3 02.08-3 01.15-2 00.09- 00.43+ 00.31+ 00.04- 4 Stina Elfving 10.09-3 13.30-4 16.13-4 17.53-4 Byåsen IL 02.37-4 03.21-4 02.43-4 01.40-4 00.25+ 00.55+ 01.06+ 00.21+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Grete Berge Owren 14.59-1 16.02-1 18.23-1 21.31-1 Spk Freidig 01.18-1 01.03-4 02.21-1 03.08-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Guri Bjørndal 17.09-3 17.45-3 20.48-3 24.32-2 Byåsen IL 01.30-2 00.36-1 03.03-3 03.44-2 00.12+ 00.27- 00.42+ 00.36+ 3 Ruth Schmid 16.44-2 17.25-2 20.14-2 24.45-3 OL Trollelg 01.40-3 00.41-2 02.49-2 04.31-4 00.22+ 00.22- 00.28+ 01.23+ 4 Stina Elfving 19.52-4 20.47-4 24.01-4 28.23-4 Byåsen IL 01.59-4 00.55-3 03.14-4 04.22-3 00.41+ 00.08- 00.53+ 01.14+ STREKKTIDER D40-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Grete Berge Owren 22.56-1 24.11-1 24.39-1 Spk Freidig 01.25-3 01.15-1 00.28-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Guri Bjørndal 25.41-2 27.26-2 27.55-2 Byåsen IL 01.09-1 01.45-3 00.29-3 00.16- 00.30+ 00.01+ 3 Ruth Schmid 26.04-3 27.37-3 28.03-3 OL Trollelg 01.19-2 01.33-2 00.26-1 00.06- 00.18+ 00.02- 4 Stina Elfving 30.08-4 32.13-4 32.43-4 Byåsen IL 01.45-4 02.05-4 00.30-4 00.20+ 00.50+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Gunnar Snorroeggen 01.20-7 02.59-6 03.41-6 06.00-7 OL Trollelg 01.20-7 01.39-5 00.42-3 02.19-8 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Lasse Natvig 02.12-8 03.51-8 04.21-8 06.04-8 Byåsen IL 02.12-8 01.39-5 00.30-1 01.43-4 00.52+ 00.00 00.12- 00.36- 3 Per G. Østeraas 00.50-1 02.47-5 03.30-4 05.38-6 OL Trollelg 00.50-1 01.57-7 00.43-4 02.08-7 00.30- 00.18+ 00.01+ 00.11- 4 Geir Owren 01.05-4 02.41-4 03.28-3 05.07-3 Spk Freidig 01.05-4 01.36-4 00.47-7 01.39-3 00.15- 00.03- 00.05+ 00.40- 5 Kjell Mjøsund 01.07-5 02.33-2 03.16-2 04.49-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.07-5 01.26-3 00.43-4 01.33-1 00.13- 00.13- 00.01+ 00.46- 6 Bjørn Berger 01.00-3 02.25-1 03.06-1 04.39-1 Byåsen IL 01.00-3 01.25-1 00.41-2 01.33-1 00.20- 00.14- 00.01- 00.46- 7 Trond Friden 00.59-2 03.01-7 03.45-7 05.28-5 OL Trollelg 00.59-2 02.02-8 00.44-6 01.43-4 00.21- 00.23+ 00.02+ 00.36- 8 Frank Bjarkø 01.12-6 02.37-3 03.35-5 05.19-4 Wing 01.12-6 01.25-1 00.58-8 01.44-6 00.08- 00.14- 00.16+ 00.35- STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Gunnar Snorroeggen 07.44-7 09.39-6 10.52-3 11.49-2 OL Trollelg 01.44-2 01.55-1 01.13-4 00.57-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Lasse Natvig 08.17-8 11.04-8 12.06-6 13.04-5 Byåsen IL 02.13-8 02.47-7 01.02-1 00.58-4 00.29+ 00.52+ 00.11- 00.01+ 3 Per G. Østeraas 07.40-6 09.36-5 11.05-4 12.15-4 OL Trollelg 02.02-7 01.56-2 01.29-6 01.10-5 00.18+ 00.01+ 00.16+ 00.13+ 4 Geir Owren 06.57-3 09.18-3 12.55-7 14.11-6 Spk Freidig 01.50-4 02.21-5 03.37-7 01.16-6 00.06+ 00.26+ 02.24+ 00.19+ 5 Kjell Mjøsund 06.36-2 08.49-1 10.02-1 10.59-1 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.47-3 02.13-4 01.13-4 00.57-2 00.03+ 00.18+ 00.00 00.00 6 Bjørn Berger 06.21-1 08.57-2 10.09-2 12.08-3 Byåsen IL 01.42-1 02.36-6 01.12-3 01.59-7 00.02- 00.41+ 00.01- 01.02+ 7 Trond Friden 07.24-5 10.34-7 11.43-5 15.09-8 OL Trollelg 01.56-5 03.10-8 01.09-2 03.26-8 00.12+ 01.15+ 00.04- 02.29+ 8 Frank Bjarkø 07.18-4 09.28-4 13.23-8 14.15-7 Wing 01.59-6 02.10-3 03.55-8 00.52-1 00.15+ 00.15+ 02.42+ 00.05- STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Gunnar Snorroeggen 12.49-2 13.14-2 15.17-1 17.39-1 OL Trollelg 01.00-1 00.25-1 02.03-4 02.22-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Lasse Natvig 14.18-5 14.50-4 16.50-3 18.59-2 Byåsen IL 01.14-2 00.32-3 02.00-1 02.09-1 00.14+ 00.07+ 00.03- 00.13- 3 Per G. Østeraas 13.43-4 14.20-3 16.28-2 18.59-2 OL Trollelg 01.28-5 00.37-7 02.08-5 02.31-4 00.28+ 00.12+ 00.05+ 00.09+ 4 Geir Owren 15.39-6 16.12-6 18.14-5 20.47-4 Spk Freidig 01.28-5 00.33-5 02.02-2 02.33-5 00.28+ 00.08+ 00.01- 00.11+ 5 Kjell Mjøsund 12.24-1 12.50-1 19.19-6 21.47-5 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.25-4 00.26-2 06.29-8 02.28-3 00.25+ 00.01+ 04.26+ 00.06+ 6 Bjørn Berger 13.26-3 15.12-5 17.14-4 24.38-6 Byåsen IL 01.18-3 01.46-8 02.02-2 07.24-8 00.18+ 01.21+ 00.01- 05.02+ 7 Trond Friden 19.29-8 20.01-8 24.14-8 28.22-8 OL Trollelg 04.20-8 00.32-3 04.13-6 04.08-7 03.20+ 00.07+ 02.10+ 01.46+ 8 Frank Bjarkø 15.50-7 16.23-7 22.30-7 25.59-7 Wing 01.35-7 00.33-5 06.07-7 03.29-6 00.35+ 00.08+ 04.04+ 01.07+ STREKKTIDER H40-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Gunnar Snorroeggen 18.45-1 19.57-1 20.14-1 OL Trollelg 01.06-5 01.12-3 00.17-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Lasse Natvig 20.02-3 20.55-2 21.13-2 Byåsen IL 01.03-3 00.53-1 00.18-2 00.03- 00.19- 00.01+ 3 Per G. Østeraas 19.55-2 21.13-3 21.36-3 OL Trollelg 00.56-2 01.18-5 00.23-6 00.10- 00.06+ 00.06+ 4 Geir Owren 21.58-4 23.05-4 23.24-4 Spk Freidig 01.11-7 01.07-2 00.19-3 00.05+ 00.05- 00.02+ 5 Kjell Mjøsund 22.30-5 24.37-5 24.59-5 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 00.43-1 02.07-7 00.22-5 00.23- 00.55+ 00.05+ 6 Bjørn Berger 25.42-6 27.02-6 27.25-6 Byåsen IL 01.04-4 01.20-6 00.23-6 00.02- 00.08+ 00.06+ 7 Trond Friden 29.35-8 30.47-7 31.08-7 OL Trollelg 01.13-8 01.12-3 00.21-4 00.07+ 00.00 00.04+ 8 Frank Bjarkø 27.09-7 31.36-8 31.59-8 Wing 01.10-6 04.27-8 00.23-6 00.04+ 03.15+ 00.06+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kirsten Vullum 04.40-3 06.26-2 07.02-2 09.30-1 Malvik IL 04.40-3 01.46-1 00.36-1 02.28-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Kjellfrid Krogh 05.10-4 09.56-4 11.31-4 15.23-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 05.10-4 04.46-3 01.35-3 03.52-2 00.30+ 03.00+ 00.59+ 01.24+ 3 Brit Lerfall 01.54-1 05.00-1 06.04-1 11.26-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.54-1 03.06-2 01.04-2 05.22-3 02.46- 01.20+ 00.28+ 02.54+ 4 Torhild Felde Berg 03.14-2 08.14-3 10.07-3 22.41-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 03.14-2 05.00-4 01.53-4 12.34-4 01.26- 03.14+ 01.17+ 10.06+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kirsten Vullum 11.27-1 14.10-1 19.10-1 20.10-1 Malvik IL 01.57-1 02.43-1 05.00-3 01.00-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Kjellfrid Krogh 18.57-3 24.52-3 27.40-3 30.14-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 03.34-3 05.55-3 02.48-2 02.34-3 01.37+ 03.12+ 02.12- 01.34+ 3 Brit Lerfall 14.02-2 17.16-2 23.18-2 31.21-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.36-2 03.14-2 06.02-4 08.03-4 00.39+ 00.31+ 01.02+ 07.03+ 4 Torhild Felde Berg 28.32-4 34.44-4 37.13-4 39.28-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 05.51-4 06.12-4 02.29-1 02.15-2 03.54+ 03.29+ 02.31- 01.15+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Kirsten Vullum 21.18-1 21.48-1 23.48-1 26.37-1 Malvik IL 01.08-1 00.30-1 02.00-1 02.49-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Kjellfrid Krogh 33.21-2 34.37-2 39.40-2 46.18-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 03.07-2 01.16-4 05.03-3 06.38-3 01.59+ 00.46+ 03.03+ 03.49+ 3 Brit Lerfall 36.31-3 37.15-3 42.00-3 48.58-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 05.10-3 00.44-2 04.45-2 06.58-4 04.02+ 00.14+ 02.45+ 04.09+ 4 Torhild Felde Berg 44.48-4 45.33-4 53.03-4 58.21-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 05.20-4 00.45-3 07.30-4 05.18-2 04.12+ 00.15+ 05.30+ 02.29+ STREKKTIDER D50-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Kirsten Vullum 29.01-1 30.17-1 30.40-1 Malvik IL 02.24-4 01.16-1 00.23-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Kjellfrid Krogh 47.46-2 50.59-2 51.54-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.28-2 03.13-4 00.55-4 00.56- 01.57+ 00.32+ 3 Brit Lerfall 50.46-3 52.50-3 53.20-3 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.48-3 02.04-3 00.30-2 00.36- 00.48+ 00.07+ 4 Torhild Felde Berg 59.37-4 61.22-4 61.56-4 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.16-1 01.45-2 00.34-3 01.08- 00.29+ 00.11+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Tore Angell-Petersen 01.04-4 02.43-4 03.22-4 05.07-3 Spk Freidig 01.04-4 01.39-3 00.39-2 01.45-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jacob Hygen 01.06-5 02.40-3 03.21-3 05.10-4 Spk Freidig 01.06-5 01.34-1 00.41-4 01.49-7 00.02+ 00.05- 00.02+ 00.04+ 3 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 01.39-12 03.28-9 04.12-10 06.46-11 OL Trollelg 01.39-12 01.49-8 00.44-8 02.34-14 00.35+ 00.10+ 00.05+ 00.49+ 4 Tore Kiste 01.40-13 03.39-12 04.22-12 06.10-9 OK Nidarøst 01.40-13 01.59-11 00.43-6 01.48-6 00.36+ 00.20+ 00.04+ 00.03+ 5 Knut Skjesol 01.16-6 03.12-7 04.01-7 05.53-8 Wing 01.16-6 01.56-9 00.49-12 01.52-8 00.12+ 00.17+ 00.10+ 00.07+ 6 Torleif Stephansen 01.02-3 02.39-2 03.19-2 04.55-2 OK Nidarøst 01.02-3 01.37-2 00.40-3 01.36-2 00.02- 00.02- 00.01+ 00.09- 7 Magnus Landstad 01.21-8 03.05-6 03.48-6 05.33-6 Spk Freidig 01.21-8 01.44-5 00.43-6 01.45-4 00.17+ 00.05+ 00.04+ 00.00 8 Svein Erik Paulsen 02.31-16 04.45-15 05.32-15 07.29-14 OL Trollelg 02.31-16 02.14-13 00.47-10 01.57-9 01.27+ 00.35+ 00.08+ 00.12+ 9 Nils Olav Vennevik 01.44-14 03.30-11 04.20-11 06.31-10 Spk Freidig 01.44-14 01.46-6 00.50-13 02.11-13 00.40+ 00.07+ 00.11+ 00.26+ 10 Egil Repvik 00.55-2 02.37-1 03.13-1 04.28-1 Byåsen IL 00.55-2 01.42-4 00.36-1 01.15-1 00.09- 00.03+ 00.03- 00.30- 11 Robert Strøm 01.27-9 03.29-10 04.11-9 07.03-12 Wing 01.27-9 02.02-12 00.42-5 02.52-15 00.23+ 00.23+ 00.03+ 01.07+ 12 Kåre Sand 00.50-1 02.48-5 03.32-5 05.31-5 OK Nidarøst 00.50-1 01.58-10 00.44-8 01.59-10 00.14- 00.19+ 00.05+ 00.14+ 13 Svein E. Hove 01.28-10 03.16-8 04.04-8 05.41-7 Byåsen IL 01.28-10 01.48-7 00.48-11 01.37-3 00.24+ 00.09+ 00.09+ 00.08- 14 Torstein Ertsgaard 01.57-15 04.22-13 05.14-13 09.00-16 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.57-15 02.25-14 00.52-14 03.46-16 00.53+ 00.46+ 00.13+ 02.01+ 15 Dag Høvde 01.29-11 04.48-16 05.41-16 07.41-15 Verdal O-klubb 01.29-11 03.19-16 00.53-15 02.00-12 00.25+ 01.40+ 00.14+ 00.15+ 16 John Arne Lerfall 01.17-7 04.30-14 05.29-14 07.28-13 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.17-7 03.13-15 00.59-16 01.59-10 00.13+ 01.34+ 00.20+ 00.14+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Tore Angell-Petersen 06.47-2 08.42-2 10.08-2 11.20-2 Spk Freidig 01.40-2 01.55-2 01.26-10 01.12-11 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jacob Hygen 06.58-4 09.13-3 10.33-3 11.37-3 Spk Freidig 01.48-4 02.15-5 01.20-7 01.04-4 00.08+ 00.20+ 00.06- 00.08- 3 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 08.47-11 10.50-8 12.05-6 13.14-6 OL Trollelg 02.01-10 02.03-3 01.15-3 01.09-8 00.21+ 00.08+ 00.11- 00.03- 4 Tore Kiste 07.59-9 10.25-7 11.48-5 12.50-5 OK Nidarøst 01.49-5 02.26-6 01.23-9 01.02-3 00.09+ 00.31+ 00.03- 00.10- 5 Knut Skjesol 07.39-7 10.15-5 12.39-8 13.43-8 Wing 01.46-3 02.36-9 02.24-13 01.04-4 00.06+ 00.41+ 00.58+ 00.08- 6 Torleif Stephansen 06.47-2 10.20-6 11.38-4 12.43-4 OK Nidarøst 01.52-6 03.33-12 01.18-4 01.05-7 00.12+ 01.38+ 00.08- 00.07- 7 Magnus Landstad 07.34-5 09.41-4 12.05-6 13.39-7 Spk Freidig 02.01-10 02.07-4 02.24-13 01.34-15 00.21+ 00.12+ 00.58+ 00.22+ 8 Svein Erik Paulsen 09.33-13 13.05-14 15.00-14 16.16-14 OL Trollelg 02.04-14 03.32-11 01.55-12 01.16-12 00.24+ 01.37+ 00.29+ 00.04+ 9 Nils Olav Vennevik 08.34-10 11.34-9 13.08-11 14.12-10 Spk Freidig 02.03-12 03.00-10 01.34-11 01.04-4 00.23+ 01.05+ 00.08+ 00.08- 10 Egil Repvik 05.52-1 07.36-1 08.36-1 09.25-1 Byåsen IL 01.24-1 01.44-1 01.00-1 00.49-1 00.16- 00.11- 00.26- 00.23- 11 Robert Strøm 09.11-12 11.37-10 12.58-9 14.15-11 Wing 02.08-15 02.26-6 01.21-8 01.17-13 00.28+ 00.31+ 00.05- 00.05+ 12 Kåre Sand 07.34-5 12.18-13 13.29-12 14.38-12 OK Nidarøst 02.03-12 04.44-16 01.11-2 01.09-8 00.23+ 02.49+ 00.15- 00.03- 13 Svein E. Hove 07.41-8 11.39-11 12.58-9 13.57-9 Byåsen IL 02.00-9 03.58-14 01.19-5 00.59-2 00.20+ 02.03+ 00.07- 00.13- 14 Torstein Ertsgaard 10.53-16 14.31-16 17.46-16 19.21-16 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.53-7 03.38-13 03.15-16 01.35-16 00.13+ 01.43+ 01.49+ 00.23+ 15 Dag Høvde 09.35-14 13.47-15 15.06-15 16.17-15 Verdal O-klubb 01.54-8 04.12-15 01.19-5 01.11-10 00.14+ 02.17+ 00.07- 00.01- 16 John Arne Lerfall 09.36-15 12.04-12 14.47-13 16.08-13 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.08-15 02.28-8 02.43-15 01.21-14 00.28+ 00.33+ 01.17+ 00.09+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Tore Angell-Petersen 12.42-2 13.28-2 15.42-2 18.14-2 Spk Freidig 01.22-4 00.46-14 02.14-2 02.32-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jacob Hygen 13.08-3 13.55-3 16.23-3 18.58-3 Spk Freidig 01.31-7 00.47-15 02.28-5 02.35-4 00.09+ 00.01+ 00.14+ 00.03+ 3 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 14.39-6 15.13-6 17.11-4 19.45-4 OL Trollelg 01.25-5 00.34-7 01.58-1 02.34-3 00.03+ 00.12- 00.16- 00.02+ 4 Tore Kiste 14.20-5 15.02-5 17.31-5 20.16-5 OK Nidarøst 01.30-6 00.42-12 02.29-7 02.45-6 00.08+ 00.04- 00.15+ 00.13+ 5 Knut Skjesol 15.17-8 15.49-8 18.31-7 21.21-6 Wing 01.34-8 00.32-5 02.42-10 02.50-7 00.12+ 00.14- 00.28+ 00.18+ 6 Torleif Stephansen 14.00-4 14.42-4 18.17-6 21.27-7 OK Nidarøst 01.17-2 00.42-12 03.35-15 03.10-9 00.05- 00.04- 01.21+ 00.38+ 7 Magnus Landstad 15.29-9 16.01-9 18.38-9 21.43-8 Spk Freidig 01.50-10 00.32-5 02.37-8 03.05-8 00.28+ 00.14- 00.23+ 00.33+ 8 Svein Erik Paulsen 17.50-13 18.31-13 20.56-12 23.37-9 OL Trollelg 01.34-8 00.41-11 02.25-4 02.41-5 00.12+ 00.05- 00.11+ 00.09+ 9 Nils Olav Vennevik 17.47-12 18.23-12 20.42-11 24.10-10 Spk Freidig 03.35-14 00.36-8 02.19-3 03.28-11 02.13+ 00.10- 00.05+ 00.56+ 10 Egil Repvik 10.25-1 10.51-1 13.19-1 15.09-1 Byåsen IL 01.00-1 00.26-1 02.28-5 01.50-1 00.22- 00.20- 00.14+ 00.42- 11 Robert Strøm 16.32-10 17.11-10 20.36-10 25.19-12 Wing 02.17-12 00.39-9 03.25-14 04.43-14 00.55+ 00.07- 01.11+ 02.11+ 12 Kåre Sand 16.48-11 17.27-11 24.14-13 27.55-13 OK Nidarøst 02.10-11 00.39-9 06.47-16 03.41-13 00.48+ 00.07- 04.33+ 01.09+ 13 Svein E. Hove 15.14-7 15.43-7 18.32-8 24.30-11 Byåsen IL 01.17-2 00.29-3 02.49-11 05.58-15 00.05- 00.17- 00.35+ 03.26+ 14 Torstein Ertsgaard 23.48-16 24.16-15 27.05-15 30.36-15 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 04.27-15 00.28-2 02.49-11 03.31-12 03.05+ 00.18- 00.35+ 00.59+ 15 Dag Høvde 21.21-15 21.51-14 24.48-14 31.26-16 Verdal O-klubb 05.04-16 00.30-4 02.57-13 06.38-16 03.42+ 00.16- 00.43+ 04.06+ 16 John Arne Lerfall 18.38-14 24.27-16 27.06-16 30.30-14 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 02.30-13 05.49-16 02.39-9 03.24-10 01.08+ 05.03+ 00.25+ 00.52+ STREKKTIDER H50-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Tore Angell-Petersen 19.12-2 20.54-2 21.15-1 Spk Freidig 00.58-5 01.42-10 00.21-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jacob Hygen 20.01-3 21.10-3 21.36-2 Spk Freidig 01.03-7 01.09-2 00.26-11 00.05+ 00.33- 00.05+ 3 Jon Arne Klemetsaune 20.43-4 22.23-4 22.45-3 OL Trollelg 00.58-5 01.40-9 00.22-4 00.00 00.02- 00.01+ 4 Tore Kiste 21.09-5 22.40-5 23.04-4 OK Nidarøst 00.53-3 01.31-6 00.24-9 00.05- 00.11- 00.03+ 5 Knut Skjesol 22.42-7 23.59-6 24.20-5 Wing 01.21-10 01.17-5 00.21-2 00.23+ 00.25- 00.00 6 Torleif Stephansen 22.12-6 24.03-7 24.22-6 OK Nidarøst 00.45-1 01.51-14 00.19-1 00.13- 00.09+ 00.02- 7 Magnus Landstad 22.51-8 24.36-8 24.59-7 Spk Freidig 01.08-8 01.45-11 00.23-5 00.10+ 00.03+ 00.02+ 8 Svein Erik Paulsen 24.58-9 26.43-9 27.11-8 OL Trollelg 01.21-10 01.45-11 00.28-12 00.23+ 00.03+ 00.07+ 9 Nils Olav Vennevik 25.20-10 26.56-10 27.19-9 Spk Freidig 01.10-9 01.36-8 00.23-5 00.12+ 00.06- 00.02+ 10 Egil Repvik 15.59-1 16.49-1 28.03-10 Byåsen IL 00.50-2 00.50-1 11.14-16 00.08- 00.52- 10.53+ 11 Robert Strøm 26.56-11 28.11-11 28.34-11 Wing 01.37-13 01.15-4 00.23-5 00.39+ 00.27- 00.02+ 12 Kåre Sand 28.52-13 30.02-12 30.25-12 OK Nidarøst 00.57-4 01.10-3 00.23-5 00.01- 00.32- 00.02+ 13 Svein E. Hove 28.16-12 31.32-13 31.57-13 Byåsen IL 03.46-15 03.16-16 00.25-10 02.48+ 01.34+ 00.04+ 14 Torstein Ertsgaard 32.27-14 34.02-14 34.30-14 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.51-14 01.35-7 00.28-12 00.53+ 00.07- 00.07+ 15 Dag Høvde 32.52-15 34.58-15 35.27-15 Verdal O-klubb 01.26-12 02.06-15 00.29-15 00.28+ 00.24+ 00.08+ 16 John Arne Lerfall 42.35-16 44.21-16 44.49-16 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 12.05-16 01.46-13 00.28-12 11.07+ 00.04+ 00.07+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Jardar Sandstad 01.23-2 02.53-2 03.41-2 05.43-2 Selbu O-klubb 01.23-2 01.30-1 00.48-3 02.02-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Rolf Berge 01.03-1 02.52-1 03.39-1 05.34-1 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.03-1 01.49-3 00.47-2 01.55-1 00.20- 00.19+ 00.01- 00.07- 3 Arne Kjell Foldvik 03.48-8 05.30-8 06.20-8 08.32-7 OK Nidarøst 03.48-8 01.42-2 00.50-4 02.12-3 02.25+ 00.12+ 00.02+ 00.10+ 4 John Troset 01.48-3 04.07-4 05.29-4 08.11-3 Wing 01.48-3 02.19-6 01.22-8 02.42-5 00.25+ 00.49+ 00.34+ 00.40+ 5 Paul Forseth 01.52-6 03.49-3 04.55-3 08.29-6 OL Trollelg 01.52-6 01.57-4 01.06-6 03.34-8 00.29+ 00.27+ 00.18+ 01.32+ 6 Olav Svaan 01.50-4 04.35-6 05.33-6 09.04-8 OL Trollelg 01.50-4 02.45-8 00.58-5 03.31-7 00.27+ 01.15+ 00.10+ 01.29+ 7 Rolf O. Krogstad 01.51-5 04.24-5 05.30-5 08.24-5 OL Trollelg 01.51-5 02.33-7 01.06-6 02.54-6 00.28+ 01.03+ 00.18+ 00.52+ 8 Oddvar Oppland 02.53-7 05.05-7 05.49-7 08.11-3 OL Trollelg 02.53-7 02.12-5 00.44-1 02.22-4 01.30+ 00.42+ 00.04- 00.20+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Jardar Sandstad 07.26-1 09.28-1 11.58-2 13.11-2 Selbu O-klubb 01.43-1 02.02-1 02.30-6 01.13-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Rolf Berge 07.32-2 09.40-2 11.01-1 12.36-1 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.58-3 02.08-2 01.21-2 01.35-7 00.15+ 00.06+ 01.09- 00.22+ 3 Arne Kjell Foldvik 10.20-4 13.12-4 14.32-4 15.38-4 OK Nidarøst 01.48-2 02.52-5 01.20-1 01.06-1 00.05+ 00.50+ 01.10- 00.07- 4 John Troset 10.44-6 15.08-8 16.47-6 18.14-6 Wing 02.33-7 04.24-8 01.39-4 01.27-4 00.50+ 02.22+ 00.51- 00.14+ 5 Paul Forseth 10.40-5 13.24-5 15.11-5 16.41-5 OL Trollelg 02.11-5 02.44-4 01.47-5 01.30-5 00.28+ 00.42+ 00.43- 00.17+ 6 Olav Svaan 11.28-8 14.31-6 18.08-7 19.23-7 OL Trollelg 02.24-6 03.03-6 03.37-7 01.15-3 00.41+ 01.01+ 01.07+ 00.02+ 7 Rolf O. Krogstad 11.11-7 14.37-7 20.01-8 21.38-8 OL Trollelg 02.47-8 03.26-7 05.24-8 01.37-8 01.04+ 01.24+ 02.54+ 00.24+ 8 Oddvar Oppland 10.09-3 12.21-3 13.55-3 15.28-3 OL Trollelg 01.58-3 02.12-3 01.34-3 01.33-6 00.15+ 00.10+ 00.56- 00.20+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Jardar Sandstad 15.11-2 15.41-2 17.36-1 19.35-1 Selbu O-klubb 02.00-4 00.30-1 01.55-1 01.59-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Rolf Berge 14.15-1 14.52-1 17.41-2 21.17-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.39-2 00.37-3 02.49-3 03.36-3 00.21- 00.07+ 00.54+ 01.37+ 3 Arne Kjell Foldvik 17.18-3 17.59-3 20.38-3 23.43-3 OK Nidarøst 01.40-3 00.41-5 02.39-2 03.05-2 00.20- 00.11+ 00.44+ 01.06+ 4 John Troset 20.28-6 21.52-6 25.01-4 30.20-4 Wing 02.14-6 01.24-8 03.09-4 05.19-8 00.14+ 00.54+ 01.14+ 03.20+ 5 Paul Forseth 18.19-5 18.58-5 27.08-6 31.29-5 OL Trollelg 01.38-1 00.39-4 08.10-7 04.21-4 00.22- 00.09+ 06.15+ 02.22+ 6 Olav Svaan 21.27-7 22.32-7 26.58-5 31.52-6 OL Trollelg 02.04-5 01.05-7 04.26-6 04.54-7 00.04+ 00.35+ 02.31+ 02.55+ 7 Rolf O. Krogstad 24.08-8 24.56-8 28.36-7 33.10-7 OL Trollelg 02.30-7 00.48-6 03.40-5 04.34-5 00.30+ 00.18+ 01.45+ 02.35+ 8 Oddvar Oppland 17.58-4 18.30-4 32.02-8 36.53-8 OL Trollelg 02.30-7 00.32-2 13.32-8 04.51-6 00.30+ 00.02+ 11.37+ 02.52+ STREKKTIDER H60-
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Jardar Sandstad 20.26-1 21.24-1 21.45-1 Selbu O-klubb 00.51-1 00.58-1 00.21-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Rolf Berge 22.41-2 24.08-2 24.31-2 Stjørdals-Blink Orient. 01.24-4 01.27-2 00.23-2 00.33+ 00.29+ 00.02+ 3 Arne Kjell Foldvik 24.54-3 27.03-3 27.29-3 OK Nidarøst 01.11-2 02.09-6 00.26-4 00.20+ 01.11+ 00.05+ 4 John Troset 31.38-4 34.20-4 34.48-4 Wing 01.18-3 02.42-8 00.28-6 00.27+ 01.44+ 00.07+ 5 Paul Forseth 34.06-6 35.33-5 36.01-5 OL Trollelg 02.37-8 01.27-2 00.28-6 01.46+ 00.29+ 00.07+ 6 Olav Svaan 33.32-5 35.41-6 36.09-6 OL Trollelg 01.40-7 02.09-6 00.28-6 00.49+ 01.11+ 00.07+ 7 Rolf O. Krogstad 34.45-7 36.27-7 36.53-7 OL Trollelg 01.35-6 01.42-5 00.26-4 00.44+ 00.44+ 00.05+ 8 Oddvar Oppland 38.20-8 39.54-8 40.17-8 OL Trollelg 01.27-5 01.34-4 00.23-2 00.36+ 00.36+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Hans Petter Bueng 01.13-2 03.00-1 03.53-1 05.55-1 Posten SDS 01.13-2 01.47-1 00.53-3 02.02-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Bjørnar A. Haug 01.15-3 03.23-2 04.12-3 06.09-2 STATOIL 01.15-3 02.08-2 00.49-2 01.57-1 00.02+ 00.21+ 00.04- 00.05- 3 Arve Remmen 01.12-1 03.27-3 04.09-2 06.27-3 Trondheim Kommune 01.12-1 02.15-3 00.42-1 02.18-3 00.01- 00.28+ 00.11- 00.16+ STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Hans Petter Bueng 08.00-1 10.51-3 13.22-2 14.43-1 Posten SDS 02.05-2 02.51-3 02.31-2 01.21-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Bjørnar A. Haug 08.18-3 10.36-2 12.08-1 15.15-2 STATOIL 02.09-3 02.18-2 01.32-1 03.07-3 00.04+ 00.33- 00.59- 01.46+ 3 Arve Remmen 08.10-2 10.15-1 16.18-3 17.07-3 Trondheim Kommune 01.43-1 02.05-1 06.03-3 00.49-1 00.22- 00.46- 03.32+ 00.32- STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Hans Petter Bueng 16.17-1 16.55-1 19.22-1 22.16-1 Posten SDS 01.34-2 00.38-2 02.27-3 02.54-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Bjørnar A. Haug 17.17-2 17.58-2 20.17-2 23.18-3 STATOIL 02.02-3 00.41-3 02.19-2 03.01-3 00.28+ 00.03+ 00.08- 00.07+ 3 Arve Remmen 18.18-3 18.46-3 20.44-3 23.14-2 Trondheim Kommune 01.11-1 00.28-1 01.58-1 02.30-1 00.23- 00.10- 00.29- 00.24- STREKKTIDER Herrer bedrift
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Hans Petter Bueng 23.24-1 24.58-1 25.22-1 Posten SDS 01.08-1 01.34-1 00.24-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Bjørnar A. Haug 24.47-3 26.49-2 27.12-2 STATOIL 01.29-3 02.02-2 00.23-2 00.21+ 00.28+ 00.01- 3 Arve Remmen 24.37-2 29.00-3 29.22-3 Trondheim Kommune 01.23-2 04.23-3 00.22-1 00.15+ 02.49+ 00.02-

Regnly X-Sport Fredag 30. April 1999 21:20.16 V97 Freidig