Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Mandag 31. Mai 1999
                           RESULTATER 1.-3.etappe 
                           DH13-16 2.5-2.0-3.0 km 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0040  Verdal O-klubb 1.Lag      Verdal O-klubb      1:51.57           
            Ole Morten Frøseth          32.18     32.18-1
            Åge Sivertsen               34.15   1:06.33-2
            Harald B Midthjell          45.24   1:51.57-1
   2  0034  Spk Freidig 4.Lag         Spk Freidig         1:58.26     06.29 
            Magnus Mo                   52.07     52.07-5
            Marit Owren                 23.50   1:15.57-3
            Even Einum                  42.29   1:58.26-2
   3  0033  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           2:00.43     08.46 
            Ola Natvig                  33.22     33.22-2
            Hanne Vefsnmo               43.12   1:16.34-5
            Sveinung H Vaskinn          44.09   2:00.43-3
   4  0037  OL Trollelg 2.Lag         OL Trollelg         2:05.03     13.06 
            Eirik Martinsen             38.54     38.54-4
            Øystein Østeraas            26.38   1:05.32-1
            Asgeir Aakre                59.31   2:05.03-4
   5  0038  Frol IL 1.Lag             Frol IL             2:12.46     20.49 
            Jan Jacobsen                38.44     38.44-3
            Kine Sofie Sandstad         37.42   1:16.26-4
            Solveig Vassenden           56.20   2:12.46-5
   6  0031  Spk Freidig 2.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:13.03     21.06 
            Anders Einum              1:00.54   1:00.54-6
            Børge Angell-P              25.22   1:26.16-6
            Marte Gammelsæter           46.47   2:13.03-6
   7  0032  Spk Freidig 3.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:22.53     30.56 
            Mari Hage Basberg         1:11.21   1:11.21-8
            Ingrid B Hynne              26.04   1:37.25-7
            Anders Rustad               45.28   2:22.53-7
   8  0035  OL Trollelg 1.Lag         OL Trollelg         2:38.49     46.52 
            Runa A Konradsen          1:11.16   1:11.16-7
            Ane Tinmannsvik             36.33   1:47.49-8
            Liv Klemetsaune             51.00   2:38.49-8
   9  0036  OL Trollelg/Wing          OL Trollelg         2:44.52     52.55 
            Marte Bakke Olsen         1:16.17   1:16.17-9
            Andrea Vik Bjarkø           50.11   2:06.28-10
            Eivind Hagen                38.24   2:44.52-9
  10  0039  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:51.56     59.59 
            Ingunn Oftedal            1:22.58   1:22.58-10
            Magnus Lysberg              31.43   1:54.41-9
            Ragnhild B Hynne            57.15   2:51.56-10

10 påmeldte, 10 startende

Regnly X-Sport Mandag 31. Mai 1999 20:02.08 V97 Freidig

Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Mandag 31. Mai 1999
                           RESULTATER 1.-4.etappe 
                           D15 4.0-4.0-4.0-4.0 km 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0021  NTNUI 1.Lag               NTNUI               3:11.34           
            Aasne Hoksrud               48.30     48.30-1
            Ingrid Bronebakk            44.12   1:32.42-1
            Kjersti Hagen               56.32   2:29.14-1
            Johanna Hartvik             42.20   3:11.34-1
   2  0027  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         3:25.27     13.53 
            Mari Angell-P               48.32     48.32-2
            Solveig Angell-P            47.55   1:36.27-2
            Katrine Andersen            54.43   2:31.10-2
            Kirsti Midttømme            54.17   3:25.27-2
   3  0030  Spk Freidig 2.Lag         Spk Freidig         3:56.13     44.39 
            Randi Lillealtern           50.00     50.00-3
            Mari Moseid               1:02.01   1:52.01-4
            Marit Irene Kvittem       1:15.22   3:07.23-5
            Grete Berge Owren           48.50   3:56.13-3
   4  0028  OL Trollelg 1.Lag         OL Trollelg         4:00.29     48.55 
            Tone Friden                 55.05     55.05-4
            Anja Mo Berge               54.57   1:50.02-3
            Ruth Schmid                 55.47   2:45.49-3
            Torun Rise                1:14.40   4:00.29-4
   5  0023  Frol IL 1.Lag             Frol IL             4:12.42   1:01.08 
            Jeanette Koth             1:16.43   1:16.43-6
            Magnhild Forseth            42.59   1:59.42-5
            Marit H Sandstad          1:01.50   3:01.32-4
            Randi Jensen              1:11.10   4:12.42-5
   6  0020  OL Trollelg 2.Lag         OL Trollelg         5:33.19   2:21.45 
            Therese Konradsen         1:10.01   1:10.01-5
            Marianne Mo Berge           57.27   2:07.28-6
            Siri Klemetsaune          1:52.59   4:00.27-6
            Brit Friden               1:32.52   5:33.19-6
BRUTT 0019  Spk Freidig 3.Lag         Spk Freidig                           
            Kjersti Braathen          1:50.56
            Margot Bolstad            1:31.31


BRUTT 0022  NTNUI 2.Lag               NTNUI                                 
            Marte Magnem                52.48
            Sigrid Simensen           1:02.54
            Vibeke Tefre                50.01

DISK  0024  Verdal O-klubb 1.Lag      Verdal O-klubb                        
            Siri Kristoffersen        1:21.48
            Ranveig Brustad           1:09.33
            Kari Bugge                1:35.00
            Hege Gjemble
DISK  0025  NTNUI 4.Lag               NTNUI               9:06.47           
            Kjersti V Lund            2:19.13
            Stina Aamdal              3:03.05
            Ingvild Vik               1:40.59
            Kristin N Berg            2:03.30

Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Mandag 31. Mai 1999
                           RESULTATER 1.-4.etappe 
                           D15 4.0-4.0-4.0-4.0 km 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DISK  0026  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           4:24.43           
            Guri Bjørndal             1:06.44
            Mariann Lande             1:12.10
            Nina Beate Liabakk          56.18
            Vigdis Heimly             1:09.31
DISK  0029  NTNUI 3.Lag               NTNUI               6:48.10           
            Sigrid M Vie              1:26.48
            Karoline Western          2:16.44
            Nina Karoliussen          1:40.55
            Lindis Meland             1:23.43

13 påmeldte, 12 startende

Regnly X-Sport Mandag 31. Mai 1999 20:02.08 V97 Freidig

Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Mandag 31. Mai 1999
                           RESULTATER 1.-3.etappe 
                           D135 3.0-3.0-3.0 km 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0055  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:55.07           
            Katarina Mo Berge           50.06     50.06-1
            Gunnhild Oftedal          1:01.42   1:51.48-2
            Ingrid Kvakland           1:03.19   2:55.07-1
   2  0051  Wing 1.Lag                Wing                2:59.41     04.34 
            Siri Drogset                57.19     57.19-4
            Sissel Ravnsborg          1:01.22   1:58.41-4
            Ebba Bredland             1:01.00   2:59.41-2
   3  0054  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           3:20.59     25.52 
            Stina Elfving               51.21     51.21-3
            Kirsten Repvik            1:05.14   1:56.35-3
            Gro Rypdal                1:24.24   3:20.59-3
   4  0053  Spk Freidig 2.Lag         Spk Freidig         3:31.21     36.14 
            Gunn Kari Hygen             51.02     51.02-2
            Torid Kvaal                 59.21   1:50.23-1
            Maria Sand                1:40.58   3:31.21-4
   5  0052  Spk Freidig 3.Lag         Spk Freidig         4:11.44   1:16.37 
            Berit Grande              1:11.33   1:11.33-5
            Ingerid Angell-P          1:31.14   2:42.47-5
            Eva Aalde                 1:28.57   4:11.44-5
BRUTT 0050  Frol IL 1.Lag             Frol IL                               
            Tora Sørensen
            Anne Midtbust             1:27.12
            Anne Kvam

6 påmeldte, 6 startende

Regnly X-Sport Mandag 31. Mai 1999 20:02.08 V97 Freidig

Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Mandag 31. Mai 1999
                           RESULTATER 1.-5.etappe 
                           H15 5.5-4.0-4.0-4.0-7.0km 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0007  OL Trollelg 1.Lag         OL Trollelg         3:11.53           
            Kristian Stensrud           47.39     47.39-2
            Per Einar Pedersli          29.29   1:17.08-1
            Jørgen Tegdan               29.24   1:46.32-1
            Dag Ove Tinmannsvik         32.05   2:18.37-1
            Bård Nonstad                53.16   3:11.53-1
   2  0013  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         3:21.24     09.31 
            Kjetil Ulven                45.56     45.56-1
            Audun Botterud              31.48   1:17.44-2
            Bjørnar Lynum               31.50   1:49.34-2
            Vegard Grønli               33.59   2:23.33-2
            Bjørn Tore Krohg            57.51   3:21.24-2
   3  0010  NTNUI 1.Lag               NTNUI               3:49.07     37.14 
            Stig Løvlund                49.31     49.31-3
            Fjørn Erik Glomsrud         38.36   1:28.07-4
            Rune Rystad                 40.41   2:08.48-4
            Christian Vogelsang         43.57   2:52.45-3
            Jan Tore Ludvigsen          56.22   3:49.07-3
   4  0001  Wing 1.Lag                Wing                3:55.29     43.36 
            Harald Svergja              49.42     49.42-4
            Øystein K Østerbø           35.44   1:25.26-3
            Svein Erik Bratsberg        36.53   2:02.19-3
            Helmer Volden               55.12   2:57.31-5
            Marius Bjugan               57.58   3:55.29-4
   5  0014  Trollelgs Gamle Helter    OL Trollelg         4:04.34     52.41 
            Jan Jacob Verdenius       1:04.49   1:04.49-8
            Frode Haugskott             37.12   1:42.01-5
            Harald Musum                36.50   2:18.51-5
            Eskil Åsmul                 36.01   2:54.52-4
            Jan Tore Foss             1:09.42   4:04.34-5
   6  0012  Trollelgs Unge Lovende    OL Trollelg         4:34.33   1:22.40 
            Frode Grønning            1:30.46   1:30.46-11
            Thomas Mjølhus              39.19   2:10.05-11
            Stein Danielsen             44.43   2:54.48-10
            Jan Schmid                  40.08   3:34.56-9
            Roar Skulbørstad            59.37   4:34.33-6
   7  0015  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           4:36.55   1:25.02 
            Ola Berger                  52.09     52.09-6
            Asle Heide Vaskinn          50.27   1:42.36-6
            Steffen Hallsteinsen        58.41   2:41.17-6
            Jens Einar H Vaskinn        47.05   3:28.22-6
            Geir Moholdt              1:08.33   4:36.55-7
   8  0008  Spk Freidig 3.Lag         Spk Freidig         4:39.20   1:27.27 
            Bernt Rognes              1:01.52   1:01.52-7
            Trond Johan Wibe          1:03.10   2:05.02-10
            Gustav Ruø                  46.09   2:51.11-8
            Harald Oftedal              37.48   3:28.59-7
            Håkon Gammelsæter         1:10.21   4:39.20-8

Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Mandag 31. Mai 1999
                           RESULTATER 1.-5.etappe 
                           H15 5.5-4.0-4.0-4.0-7.0km 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9  0006  Frol IL 1.Lag             Frol IL             4:43.42   1:31.49 
            Olav M Indgaard           1:12.20   1:12.20-10
            Johan Skjerve               41.01   1:53.21-8
            Jan Inge Jacobsen           57.58   2:51.19-9
            Hans Lund                   48.57   3:40.16-10
            Gunnar Vatn               1:03.26   4:43.42-9
  10  0005  Spk Freidig 2.Lag         Spk Freidig         4:48.32   1:36.39 
            Jan Kristian Lygre        1:07.41   1:07.41-9
            Stig Magnar Løvås           35.10   1:42.51-7
            Håvar Lillealtern         1:07.27   2:50.18-7
            Stig Folgerø                43.45   3:34.03-8
            Lars Martin Hafstad       1:14.29   4:48.32-10
  11  0004  Verdal O-klubb 1.Lag      Verdal O-klubb      5:12.29   2:00.36 
            Kurt Ove Melbye             51.45     51.45-5
            Daniel Reese              1:05.43   1:57.28-9
            Otto Brustad                58.07   2:55.35-11
            Sverre B Midthjell        1:04.09   3:59.44-11
            Jon Anders Røe            1:12.45   5:12.29-11
  12  0011  Frol IL 2.Lag             Frol IL             5:49.35   2:37.42 
            Jørgen H Nilsen           1:31.54   1:31.54-12
            Fritjof Sandstad            57.11   2:29.05-12
            Tor Erik Reinås             55.07   3:24.12-12
            Øystein Lian              1:21.47   4:45.59-12
            Arild Vassenden           1:03.36   5:49.35-12
  13  0003  NTNUI Koielag 2           NTNUI               6:33.51   3:21.58 
            Bjørn Fjelstad            1:33.15   1:33.15-13
            Tor Arvid Vik             1:25.17   2:58.32-13
            Trygve Wangsteen            45.31   3:44.03-13
            Kjetil Svendsen           1:22.50   5:06.53-13
            Lars Petter Endresen      1:26.58   6:33.51-13
  14  0009  Koielag 1                 NTNUI               9:22.38   6:10.45 
            Axel Risan                1:54.25   1:54.25-14
            Jøger Hansegård           1:46.09   3:40.34-14
            Trond Lieng               1:53.14   5:33.48-14
            Trygve Kristiansen        1:23.40   6:57.28-14
            Kristian B Nilsen         2:25.10   9:22.38-14
DISK  0002  NTNUI 2.Lag               NTNUI                                 
            Robert Fredriksen         1:10.11
            Uwe Berger                1:13.30
            Håkon Tangen              1:31.49
            Rolf Johansen               31.57
            Roy
BRUTT 0016  Østerrike 1.Lag           Østerrike                             
            Nn-1                        45.52
            Nn-2                        41.37




17 påmeldte, 16 startende

Regnly X-Sport Mandag 31. Mai 1999 20:02.08 V97 Freidig

Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Mandag 31. Mai 1999
                           RESULTATER 1.-3.etappe 
                           H135 4.0-4.0-4.0 km 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0048  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:03.57           
            Tore Angell-P               41.34     41.34-2
            Nils Olav Vennevik          41.44   1:23.18-2
            Jacob Hygen                 40.39   2:03.57-1
   2  0046  Byåsen IL 2.Lag           Byåsen IL           2:09.24     05.27 
            Lasse Natvig                36.42     36.42-1
            Bjørn Berger                38.55   1:15.37-1
            Kjetil Vaskinn              53.47   2:09.24-2
   3  0049  OL Trollelg 1.Lag         OL Trollelg         2:18.19     14.22 
            Arve Remmen                 41.41     41.41-3
            Harald Lauglo               55.49   1:37.30-4
            Jon Arne Klemetsaune        40.49   2:18.19-3
   4  0044  Wing 1.Lag                Wing                2:23.40     19.43 
            Robert Strøm                47.51     47.51-6
            Knut Skjesol                46.26   1:34.17-3
            Frank Bjarkø                49.23   2:23.40-4
   5  0045  Spk Freidig 2.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:27.51     23.54 
            Magnus Landstad             43.45     43.45-4
            Ola Aalde                 1:02.34   1:46.19-7
            Gunnar Østerbø              41.32   2:27.51-5
   6  0042  Byåsen IL 3.Lag           Byåsen IL           2:28.15     24.18 
            Morten Skoglund             45.07     45.07-5
            Bjørn Erik Johnsen          59.58   1:45.05-6
            Carl Martin Larsen          43.10   2:28.15-6
   7  0041  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           2:39.24     35.27 
            Svein Hove                  51.25     51.25-7
            Øivind Rogndalen            51.34   1:42.59-5
            Egil Repvik                 56.25   2:39.24-7
   8  0043  Spk Freidig 3.Lag         Spk Freidig         3:03.57   1:00.00 
            Helge Rustad                55.26     55.26-8
            Bjørn Basberg             1:11.44   2:07.10-8
            Olav Kvittem                56.47   3:03.57-8
BRUTT 0047  Frol IL 1.Lag             Frol IL                               
            Ole A Hustad              1:10.25
            Ivar Reinås               1:08.49
            Sigbjørn Matberg

9 påmeldte, 9 startende

Regnly X-Sport Mandag 31. Mai 1999 20:02.09 V97 Freidig