Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jonn Are Myhren            03.02-5   04.30-4   06.10-3   07.53-3
     Grane                      03.02-5   01.28-8   01.40-4   01.43-4
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Anders Nordberg            02.41-1   04.33-5   06.41-12  08.17-6
     Skien OK                   02.41-1   01.52-27  02.08-23  01.36-1
                                00.21-    00.24+    00.28+    00.07-
   3 Jon Åsmund Espedal         03.05-8   04.44-10  06.43-13  08.43-12
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.05-8   01.39-17  01.59-15  02.00-22
                                00.03+    00.11+    00.19+    00.17+
   4 Trond Kortner              03.17-14  04.42-9   06.23-4   08.09-4
     Porsgrunn O-lag            03.17-14  01.25-7   01.41-6   01.46-7
                                00.15+    00.03-    00.01+    00.03+
   5 Ola Berger                 03.07-9   04.24-2   05.55-2   07.36-1
     Byåsen IL                  03.07-9   01.17-3   01.31-1   01.41-3
                                00.05+    00.11-    00.09-    00.02-
   6 Christian Kahrs            03.02-5   04.25-3   06.27-5   08.11-5
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       03.02-5   01.23-6   02.02-18  01.44-5
                                00.00     00.05-    00.22+    00.01+
   7 Arne Røste                 03.02-5   04.57-15  07.26-18  09.11-17
     Hein o-lag                 03.02-5   01.55-28  02.29-32  01.45-6
                                00.00     00.27+    00.49+    00.02+
   8 Kaare N Haug               03.17-14  04.47-13  06.31-8   08.20-7
     IL Tyrving                 03.17-14  01.30-11  01.44-7   01.49-8
                                00.15+    00.02+    00.04+    00.06+
   9 Trygve Hermansen           04.18-30  05.53-26  08.34-28  10.11-24
     Raumar O-lag               04.18-30  01.35-14  02.41-35  01.37-2
                                01.16+    00.07+    01.01+    00.06-
  10 Andreas Haaland            03.57-22  05.08-17  06.54-15  08.52-15
     Oddersjaa                  03.57-22  01.11-1   01.46-8   01.58-20
                                00.55+    00.17-    00.06+    00.15+
  11 Trygve Buanes              03.07-9   04.57-15  06.36-10  08.38-10
     Ringerike O-lag            03.07-9   01.50-26  01.39-3   02.02-25
                                00.05+    00.22+    00.01-    00.19+
  12 Arild Nomeland             03.12-12  04.40-7   06.28-7   08.24-9
     Kristiansand o-klubb       03.12-12  01.28-8   01.48-9   01.56-16
                                00.10+    00.00     00.08+    00.13+
  13 Magnus Nicolaisen          03.16-13  04.46-12  06.57-16  08.50-14
     IL Imås                    03.16-13  01.30-11  02.11-27  01.53-13
                                00.14+    00.02+    00.31+    00.10+
  14 Finn Gjerull Rygh          03.08-11  04.50-14  06.27-5   08.57-16
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.08-11  01.42-21  01.37-2   02.30-35
                                00.06+    00.14+    00.03-    00.47+
  15 Thomas Wøyen               03.45-20  06.06-30  08.14-27  10.13-25
     Asker Skiklubb             03.45-20  02.21-34  02.08-23  01.59-21
                                00.43+    00.53+    00.28+    00.16+
  16 Ivar Haugen                02.53-2   04.10-1   05.50-1   07.40-2
     Gular                      02.53-2   01.17-3   01.40-4   01.50-9
                                00.09-    00.11-    00.00     00.07+
  17 Torgeir Watne              03.25-17  04.44-10  06.40-11  08.47-13
     IL Imås                    03.25-17  01.19-5   01.56-13  02.07-29
                                00.23+    00.09-    00.16+    00.24+
  18 Jostein Andersen           03.00-3   04.40-7   06.31-8   08.22-8
     Kristiansand o-klubb       03.00-3   01.40-18  01.51-11  01.51-11
                                00.02-    00.12+    00.11+    00.08+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Sindre Østhagen            04.11-27  06.00-27  08.11-25  10.44-27
     Vallset/Stange             04.11-27  01.49-25  02.11-27  02.33-36
                                01.09+    00.21+    00.31+    00.50+
  20 Ole Martin Aanonsen        05.19-37  06.34-32  08.42-30  10.42-26
     Grane                      05.19-37  01.15-2   02.08-23  02.00-22
                                02.17+    00.13-    00.28+    00.17+
  21 Jim Øystein Nybråten       04.16-29  06.17-31  08.51-31  10.48-28
     Løten O-lag                04.16-29  02.01-33  02.34-33  01.57-19
                                01.14+    00.33+    00.54+    00.14+
  22 Morten Christophersen      04.27-32  07.14-35  09.27-33  11.17-32
     IL Tyrving                 04.27-32  02.47-35  02.13-29  01.50-9
                                01.25+    01.19+    00.33+    00.07+
  22 Geir Moholdt               03.37-18  05.37-21  07.53-23  09.44-19
     Byåsen IL                  03.37-18  02.00-32  02.16-30  01.51-11
                                00.35+    00.32+    00.36+    00.08+
  24 Atle Moen                  03.37-18  05.23-19  07.21-17  09.21-18
     Grane                      03.37-18  01.46-24  01.58-14  02.00-22
                                00.35+    00.18+    00.18+    00.17+
  25 Åsmund Steen               05.16-36  06.54-33  09.04-32  10.58-30
     Lifjell OL                 05.16-36  01.38-16  02.10-26  01.54-14
                                02.14+    00.10+    00.30+    00.11+
  26 Magnus Solbjørg            04.23-31  06.04-28  08.11-25  10.48-28
     Harstad O-Lag              04.23-31  01.41-19  02.07-22  02.37-37
                                01.21+    00.13+    00.27+    00.54+
  27 Jon Hovland                03.18-16  05.13-18  07.49-22  10.00-21
     Porsgrunn O-lag            03.18-16  01.55-28  02.36-34  02.11-31
                                00.16+    00.27+    00.56+    00.28+
  28 Lars Kristian Bråthen      04.34-33  06.05-29  07.55-24  10.00-21
     Heming/Njård o-lag         04.34-33  01.31-13  01.50-10  02.05-28
                                01.32+    00.03+    00.10+    00.22+
  29 Trond Nikolaisen           04.06-25  05.48-24  07.42-19  12.16-34
     OL Trollelg                04.06-25  01.42-21  01.54-12  04.34-38
                                01.04+    00.14+    00.14+    02.51+
  30 Marius Wikstrøm            04.02-23  05.30-20  10.40-35  12.44-36
     Hein o-lag                 04.02-23  01.28-8   05.10-38  02.04-27
                                01.00+    00.00     03.30+    00.21+
  31 Jon Hansen Kjenseth        03.00-3   04.37-6   06.43-13  08.38-10
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.00-3   01.37-15  02.06-21  01.55-15
                                00.02-    00.09+    00.26+    00.12+
  32 Erik Alsaker               04.15-28  08.41-36  10.43-36  12.39-35
     Asker Skiklubb             04.15-28  04.26-37  02.02-18  01.56-16
                                01.13+    02.58+    00.22+    00.13+
  33 Lars Klemetsaune           04.02-23  05.47-23  07.47-20  09.54-20
     OL Trollelg                04.02-23  01.45-23  02.00-17  02.07-29
                                01.00+    00.17+    00.20+    00.24+
  34 Geir Nerland               04.08-26  05.49-25  07.48-21  10.01-23
     Molde og Omegn IF          04.08-26  01.41-19  01.59-15  02.13-32
                                01.06+    00.13+    00.19+    00.30+
  35 Frode Grønning             05.13-35  09.44-38  11.47-37  13.43-37
     OL Trollelg                05.13-35  04.31-38  02.03-20  01.56-16
                                02.11+    03.03+    00.23+    00.13+
  36 Hans Ole Løvland           05.08-34  07.04-34  09.46-34  11.48-33
     Sarpsborg O-lag            05.08-34  01.56-30  02.42-36  02.02-25
                                02.06+    00.28+    01.02+    00.19+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37 Håvard Gundersen           03.48-21  05.46-22  08.38-29  11.03-31
     OK Moss                    03.48-21  01.58-31  02.52-37  02.25-34
                                00.46+    00.30+    01.12+    00.42+
  38 Vegard Urset               06.31-38  09.36-37  11.54-38  14.11-38
     Nord-Østerdal OK           06.31-38  03.05-36  02.18-31  02.17-33
                                03.29+    01.37+    00.38+    00.34+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jonn Are Myhren            10.34-3   12.37-3   13.46-3   15.01-1
     Grane                      02.41-2   02.03-4   01.09-1   01.15-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Anders Nordberg            11.17-6   13.20-6   14.54-6   16.16-5
     Skien OK                   03.00-13  02.03-4   01.34-16  01.22-2
                                00.19+    00.00     00.25+    00.07+
   3 Jon Åsmund Espedal         11.36-9   13.45-8   15.17-8   16.47-8
     Heming/Njård o-lag         02.53-7   02.09-13  01.32-13  01.30-6
                                00.12+    00.06+    00.23+    00.15+
   4 Trond Kortner              11.06-4   13.13-4   14.39-5   16.27-6
     Porsgrunn O-lag            02.57-9   02.07-10  01.26-9   01.48-24
                                00.16+    00.04+    00.17+    00.33+
   5 Ola Berger                 10.25-2   12.23-2   13.42-1   15.05-2
     Byåsen IL                  02.49-4   01.58-1   01.19-3   01.23-3
                                00.08+    00.05-    00.10+    00.08+
   6 Christian Kahrs            11.10-5   13.14-5   14.34-4   16.03-4
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       02.59-11  02.04-6   01.20-4   01.29-5
                                00.18+    00.01+    00.11+    00.14+
   7 Arne Røste                 12.02-14  14.02-12  15.25-9   17.20-10
     Hein o-lag                 02.51-6   02.00-3   01.23-7   01.55-29
                                00.10+    00.03-    00.14+    00.40+
   8 Kaare N Haug               11.32-7   13.48-9   15.47-12  17.24-11
     IL Tyrving                 03.12-19  02.16-21  01.59-30  01.37-15
                                00.31+    00.13+    00.50+    00.22+
   9 Trygve Hermansen           12.53-19  14.59-19  16.21-16  18.23-16
     Raumar O-lag               02.42-3   02.06-8   01.22-6   02.02-31
                                00.01+    00.03+    00.13+    00.47+
  10 Andreas Haaland            12.17-16  14.31-16  16.17-14  17.57-14
     Oddersjaa                  03.25-28  02.14-19  01.46-21  01.40-18
                                00.44+    00.11+    00.37+    00.25+
  11 Trygve Buanes              11.51-13  13.59-10  15.29-10  17.10-9
     Ringerike O-lag            03.13-20  02.08-11  01.30-12  01.41-20
                                00.32+    00.05+    00.21+    00.26+
  12 Arild Nomeland             11.41-10  14.17-13  15.41-11  18.34-17
     Kristiansand o-klubb       03.17-22  02.36-32  01.24-8   02.53-37
                                00.36+    00.33+    00.15+    01.38+
  13 Magnus Nicolaisen          11.46-11  14.26-14  15.54-13  17.51-12
     IL Imås                    02.56-8   02.40-34  01.28-10  01.57-30
                                00.15+    00.37+    00.19+    00.42+
  14 Finn Gjerull Rygh          12.21-17  14.29-15  17.55-24  19.28-22
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.24-27  02.08-11  03.26-37  01.33-12
                                00.43+    00.05+    02.17+    00.18+
  15 Thomas Wøyen               13.17-21  15.29-20  16.58-19  18.46-18
     Asker Skiklubb             03.04-14  02.12-16  01.29-11  01.48-24
                                00.23+    00.09+    00.20+    00.33+
  16 Ivar Haugen                10.13-1   12.22-1   13.43-2   15.08-3
     Gular                      02.33-1   02.09-13  01.21-5   01.25-4
                                00.08-    00.06+    00.12+    00.10+
  17 Torgeir Watne              11.46-11  13.59-10  16.20-15  17.52-13
     IL Imås                    02.59-11  02.13-17  02.21-34  01.32-10
                                00.18+    00.10+    01.12+    00.17+
  18 Jostein Andersen           11.33-8   13.32-7   15.05-7   16.36-7
     Kristiansand o-klubb       03.11-17  01.59-2   01.33-14  01.31-7
                                00.30+    00.04-    00.24+    00.16+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Sindre Østhagen            13.52-26  16.10-25  18.51-29  20.23-29
     Vallset/Stange             03.08-16  02.18-25  02.41-35  01.32-10
                                00.27+    00.15+    01.32+    00.17+
  20 Ole Martin Aanonsen        13.40-24  15.53-23  17.46-23  19.17-21
     Grane                      02.58-10  02.13-17  01.53-27  01.31-7
                                00.17+    00.10+    00.44+    00.16+
  21 Jim Øystein Nybråten       13.37-23  16.05-24  17.21-20  18.55-20
     Løten O-lag                02.49-4   02.28-28  01.16-2   01.34-13
                                00.08+    00.25+    00.07+    00.19+
  22 Morten Christophersen      14.38-32  16.43-30  18.29-28  20.09-26
     IL Tyrving                 03.21-26  02.05-7   01.46-21  01.40-18
                                00.40+    00.02+    00.37+    00.25+
  22 Geir Moholdt               13.20-22  15.50-22  17.23-21  20.15-27
     Byåsen IL                  03.36-32  02.30-30  01.33-14  02.52-36
                                00.55+    00.27+    00.24+    01.37+
  24 Atle Moen                  12.32-18  14.38-17  16.26-17  17.57-14
     Grane                      03.11-17  02.06-8   01.48-24  01.31-7
                                00.30+    00.03+    00.39+    00.16+
  25 Åsmund Steen               14.16-29  16.31-27  19.44-32  21.35-30
     Lifjell OL                 03.18-25  02.15-20  03.13-36  01.51-26
                                00.37+    00.12+    02.04+    00.36+
  26 Magnus Solbjørg            14.18-30  16.34-28  18.28-27  20.03-25
     Harstad O-Lag              03.30-29  02.16-21  01.54-28  01.35-14
                                00.49+    00.13+    00.45+    00.20+
  27 Jon Hovland                13.49-25  16.16-26  18.06-25  19.49-23
     Porsgrunn O-lag            03.49-35  02.27-26  01.50-25  01.43-22
                                01.08+    00.24+    00.41+    00.28+
  28 Lars Kristian Bråthen      14.03-27  16.38-29  18.25-26  20.18-28
     Heming/Njård o-lag         04.03-36  02.35-31  01.47-23  01.53-27
                                01.22+    00.32+    00.38+    00.38+
  29 Trond Nikolaisen           15.33-34  18.32-36  20.07-34  22.01-34
     OL Trollelg                03.17-22  02.59-37  01.35-17  01.54-28
                                00.36+    00.56+    00.26+    00.39+
  30 Marius Wikstrøm            16.14-36  18.31-35  20.16-35  21.55-33
     Hein o-lag                 03.30-29  02.17-24  01.45-19  01.39-17
                                00.49+    00.14+    00.36+    00.24+
  31 Jon Hansen Kjenseth        12.16-15  14.44-18  16.28-18  18.54-19
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.38-33  02.28-28  01.44-18  02.26-33
                                00.57+    00.25+    00.35+    01.11+
  32 Erik Alsaker               15.52-35  18.02-34  20.04-33  21.41-31
     Asker Skiklubb             03.13-20  02.10-15  02.02-31  01.37-15
                                00.32+    00.07+    00.53+    00.22+
  33 Lars Klemetsaune           13.11-20  15.48-21  17.33-22  20.00-24
     OL Trollelg                03.17-22  02.37-33  01.45-19  02.27-34
                                00.36+    00.34+    00.36+    01.12+
  34 Geir Nerland               14.05-28  17.26-32  19.36-30  21.49-32
     Molde og Omegn IF          04.04-37  03.21-38  02.10-33  02.13-32
                                01.23+    01.18+    01.01+    00.58+
  35 Frode Grønning             16.48-37  19.04-37  21.07-36  22.49-35
     OL Trollelg                03.05-15  02.16-21  02.03-32  01.42-21
                                00.24+    00.13+    00.54+    00.27+
  36 Hans Ole Løvland           15.26-33  17.53-33  19.43-31  23.43-36
     Sarpsborg O-lag            03.38-33  02.27-26  01.50-25  04.00-38
                                00.57+    00.24+    00.41+    02.45+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37 Håvard Gundersen           14.37-31  17.19-31  22.58-37  24.41-37
     OK Moss                    03.34-31  02.42-35  05.39-38  01.43-22
                                00.53+    00.39+    04.30+    00.28+
  38 Vegard Urset               18.30-38  21.17-38  23.14-38  25.46-38
     Nord-Østerdal OK           04.19-38  02.47-36  01.57-29  02.32-35
                                01.38+    00.44+    00.48+    01.17+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jonn Are Myhren            18.53-1   20.36-1   22.11-1   22.48-1
     Grane                      03.52-6   01.43-4   01.35-5   00.37-5
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Anders Nordberg            19.55-2   21.46-2   23.21-2   23.57-2
     Skien OK                   03.39-1   01.51-12  01.35-5   00.36-3
                                00.13-    00.08+    00.00     00.01-
   3 Jon Åsmund Espedal         20.29-4   22.21-4   23.54-3   24.37-3
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.42-2   01.52-13  01.33-4   00.43-18
                                00.10-    00.09+    00.02-    00.06+
   4 Trond Kortner              20.34-5   22.27-5   24.10-4   24.45-4
     Porsgrunn O-lag            04.07-12  01.53-16  01.43-14  00.35-2
                                00.15+    00.10+    00.08+    00.02-
   5 Ola Berger                 20.22-3   22.17-3   24.11-5   24.49-5
     Byåsen IL                  05.17-29  01.55-17  01.54-17  00.38-7
                                01.25+    00.12+    00.19+    00.01+
   6 Christian Kahrs            20.36-6   22.57-6   24.33-6   25.14-6
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       04.33-21  02.21-31  01.36-9   00.41-16
                                00.41+    00.38+    00.01+    00.04+
   7 Arne Røste                 21.36-8   23.28-7   25.00-7   25.41-7
     Hein o-lag                 04.16-17  01.52-13  01.32-2   00.41-16
                                00.24+    00.09+    00.03-    00.04+
   8 Kaare N Haug               21.28-7   23.31-8   26.01-10  26.40-10
     IL Tyrving                 04.04-11  02.03-21  02.30-32  00.39-10
                                00.12+    00.20+    00.55+    00.02+
   9 Trygve Hermansen           22.34-12  24.19-11  25.54-9   26.37-8
     Raumar O-lag               04.11-15  01.45-7   01.35-5   00.43-18
                                00.19+    00.02+    00.00     00.06+
  10 Andreas Haaland            21.58-9   23.47-9   25.46-8   26.38-9
     Oddersjaa                  04.01-10  01.49-10  01.59-21  00.52-28
                                00.09+    00.06+    00.24+    00.15+
  11 Trygve Buanes              22.12-10  24.13-10  26.11-11  26.48-11
     Ringerike O-lag            05.02-28  02.01-19  01.58-20  00.37-5
                                01.10+    00.18+    00.23+    00.00
  12 Arild Nomeland             22.33-11  24.23-13  26.16-12  26.56-12
     Kristiansand o-klubb       03.59-9   01.50-11  01.53-16  00.40-13
                                00.07+    00.07+    00.18+    00.03+
  13 Magnus Nicolaisen          22.40-15  24.44-14  26.19-13  26.58-13
     IL Imås                    04.49-25  02.04-22  01.35-5   00.39-10
                                00.57+    00.21+    00.00     00.02+
  14 Finn Gjerull Rygh          23.10-17  25.02-17  26.34-14  27.10-14
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.42-2   01.52-13  01.32-2   00.36-3
                                00.10-    00.09+    00.03-    00.01-
  15 Thomas Wøyen               22.34-12  24.21-12  26.41-15  27.35-15
     Asker Skiklubb             03.48-5   01.47-9   02.20-30  00.54-33
                                00.04-    00.04+    00.45+    00.17+
  16 Ivar Haugen                22.36-14  25.15-18  26.45-16  27.37-16
     Gular                      07.28-38  02.39-36  01.30-1   00.52-28
                                03.36+    00.56+    00.05-    00.15+
  17 Torgeir Watne              23.10-17  24.53-16  26.55-17  27.47-17
     IL Imås                    05.18-30  01.43-4   02.02-23  00.52-28
                                01.26+    00.00     00.27+    00.15+
  18 Jostein Andersen           23.04-16  24.49-15  26.57-18  27.56-18
     Kristiansand o-klubb       06.28-35  01.45-7   02.08-25  00.59-34
                                02.36+    00.02+    00.33+    00.22+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Sindre Østhagen            24.07-22  25.48-21  27.28-20  28.06-19
     Vallset/Stange             03.44-4   01.41-1   01.40-11  00.38-7
                                00.08-    00.02-    00.05+    00.01+
  20 Ole Martin Aanonsen        23.10-17  25.23-19  27.29-21  28.07-20
     Grane                      03.53-7   02.13-28  02.06-24  00.38-7
                                00.01+    00.30+    00.31+    00.01+
  21 Jim Øystein Nybråten       23.37-21  25.43-20  27.25-19  28.29-21
     Løten O-lag                04.42-23  02.06-23  01.42-13  01.04-38
                                00.50+    00.23+    00.07+    00.27+
  22 Morten Christophersen      24.35-24  26.42-24  28.22-24  29.02-22
     IL Tyrving                 04.26-19  02.07-26  01.40-11  00.40-13
                                00.34+    00.24+    00.05+    00.03+
  22 Geir Moholdt               24.25-23  26.31-23  28.20-23  29.03-23
     Byåsen IL                  04.10-13  02.06-23  01.49-15  00.43-18
                                00.18+    00.23+    00.14+    00.06+
  24 Atle Moen                  23.33-20  26.08-22  28.19-22  29.04-24
     Grane                      05.36-32  02.35-35  02.11-27  00.45-23
                                01.44+    00.52+    00.36+    00.08+
  25 Åsmund Steen               25.30-29  27.14-26  29.13-26  29.59-25
     Lifjell OL                 03.55-8   01.44-6   01.59-21  00.46-25
                                00.03+    00.01+    00.24+    00.09+
  26 Magnus Solbjørg            24.53-26  27.14-26  29.11-25  30.03-26
     Harstad O-Lag              04.50-26  02.21-31  01.57-18  00.52-28
                                00.58+    00.38+    00.22+    00.15+
  27 Jon Hovland                24.43-25  26.44-25  29.23-27  30.10-27
     Porsgrunn O-lag            04.54-27  02.01-19  02.39-33  00.47-26
                                01.02+    00.18+    01.04+    00.10+
  28 Lars Kristian Bråthen      25.01-28  27.17-28  30.07-28  30.50-28
     Heming/Njård o-lag         04.43-24  02.16-29  02.50-35  00.43-18
                                00.51+    00.33+    01.15+    00.06+
  29 Trond Nikolaisen           26.41-32  28.47-33  30.26-30  31.05-29
     OL Trollelg                04.40-22  02.06-23  01.39-10  00.39-10
                                00.48+    00.23+    00.04+    00.02+
  30 Marius Wikstrøm            26.12-31  28.19-31  30.36-31  31.16-31
     Hein o-lag                 04.17-18  02.07-26  02.17-29  00.40-13
                                00.25+    00.24+    00.42+    00.03+
  31 Jon Hansen Kjenseth        24.59-27  27.33-29  30.19-29  31.11-30
     Heming/Njård o-lag         06.05-34  02.34-34  02.46-34  00.52-28
                                02.13+    00.51+    01.11+    00.15+
  32 Erik Alsaker               25.56-30  27.37-30  30.48-32  31.51-32
     Asker Skiklubb             04.15-16  01.41-1   03.11-37  01.03-37
                                00.23+    00.02-    01.36+    00.26+
  33 Lars Klemetsaune           26.57-33  28.54-34  31.14-33  32.03-33
     OL Trollelg                06.57-37  01.57-18  02.20-30  00.49-27
                                03.05+    00.14+    00.45+    00.12+
  34 Geir Nerland               27.13-35  30.06-35  32.16-35  32.50-35
     Molde og Omegn IF          05.24-31  02.53-38  02.10-26  00.34-1
                                01.32+    01.10+    00.35+    00.03-
  35 Frode Grønning             26.59-34  28.40-32  31.49-34  32.49-34
     OL Trollelg                04.10-13  01.41-1   03.09-36  01.00-36
                                00.18+    00.02-    01.34+    00.23+
  36 Hans Ole Løvland           28.13-36  30.52-36  33.08-36  33.51-36
     Sarpsborg O-lag            04.30-20  02.39-36  02.16-28  00.43-18
                                00.38+    00.56+    00.41+    00.06+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37 Håvard Gundersen           30.23-37  32.42-37  34.39-37  35.24-37
     OK Moss                    05.42-33  02.19-30  01.57-18  00.45-23
                                01.50+    00.36+    00.22+    00.08+
  38 Vegard Urset               32.21-38  34.46-38  39.10-38  40.09-38
     Nord-Østerdal OK           06.35-36  02.25-33  04.24-38  00.59-34
                                02.43+    00.42+    02.49+    00.22+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jonn Are Myhren            23.14-1
     Grane                      00.26-11
                                00.00
   2 Anders Nordberg            24.20-2
     Skien OK                   00.23-1
                                00.03-
   3 Jon Åsmund Espedal         25.02-3
     Heming/Njård o-lag         00.25-7
                                00.01-
   4 Trond Kortner              25.10-4
     Porsgrunn O-lag            00.25-7
                                00.01-
   5 Ola Berger                 25.12-5
     Byåsen IL                  00.23-1
                                00.03-
   6 Christian Kahrs            25.41-6
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       00.27-15
                                00.01+
   7 Arne Røste                 26.04-7
     Hein o-lag                 00.23-1
                                00.03-
   8 Kaare N Haug               27.04-8
     IL Tyrving                 00.24-4
                                00.02-
   9 Trygve Hermansen           27.05-9
     Raumar O-lag               00.28-19
                                00.02+
  10 Andreas Haaland            27.06-10
     Oddersjaa                  00.28-19
                                00.02+
  11 Trygve Buanes              27.13-11
     Ringerike O-lag            00.25-7
                                00.01-
  12 Arild Nomeland             27.24-12
     Kristiansand o-klubb       00.28-19
                                00.02+
  13 Magnus Nicolaisen          27.31-13
     IL Imås                    00.33-36
                                00.07+
  14 Finn Gjerull Rygh          27.38-14
     Heming/Njård o-lag         00.28-19
                                00.02+
  15 Thomas Wøyen               28.03-15
     Asker Skiklubb             00.28-19
                                00.02+
  16 Ivar Haugen                28.05-16
     Gular                      00.28-19
                                00.02+
  17 Torgeir Watne              28.16-17
     IL Imås                    00.29-28
                                00.03+
  18 Jostein Andersen           28.26-18
     Kristiansand o-klubb       00.30-29
                                00.04+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Sindre Østhagen            28.32-19
     Vallset/Stange             00.26-11
                                00.00
  20 Ole Martin Aanonsen        28.34-20
     Grane                      00.27-15
                                00.01+
  21 Jim Øystein Nybråten       28.55-21
     Løten O-lag                00.26-11
                                00.00
  22 Morten Christophersen      29.29-22
     IL Tyrving                 00.27-15
                                00.01+
  22 Geir Moholdt               29.29-22
     Byåsen IL                  00.26-11
                                00.00
  24 Atle Moen                  29.31-24
     Grane                      00.27-15
                                00.01+
  25 Åsmund Steen               30.27-25
     Lifjell OL                 00.28-19
                                00.02+
  26 Magnus Solbjørg            30.35-26
     Harstad O-Lag              00.32-35
                                00.06+
  27 Jon Hovland                30.40-27
     Porsgrunn O-lag            00.30-29
                                00.04+
  28 Lars Kristian Bråthen      31.21-28
     Heming/Njård o-lag         00.31-32
                                00.05+
  29 Trond Nikolaisen           31.33-29
     OL Trollelg                00.28-19
                                00.02+
  30 Marius Wikstrøm            31.41-30
     Hein o-lag                 00.25-7
                                00.01-
  31 Jon Hansen Kjenseth        31.46-31
     Heming/Njård o-lag         00.35-37
                                00.09+
  32 Erik Alsaker               32.15-32
     Asker Skiklubb             00.24-4
                                00.02-
  33 Lars Klemetsaune           32.34-33
     OL Trollelg                00.31-32
                                00.05+
  34 Geir Nerland               33.14-34
     Molde og Omegn IF          00.24-4
                                00.02-
  35 Frode Grønning             33.17-35
     OL Trollelg                00.28-19
                                00.02+
  36 Hans Ole Løvland           34.22-36
     Sarpsborg O-lag            00.31-32
                                00.05+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H19-20 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37 Håvard Gundersen           35.54-37
     OK Moss                    00.30-29
                                00.04+
  38 Vegard Urset               40.44-38
     Nord-Østerdal OK           00.35-37
                                00.09+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Skrove              03.18-15  04.51-6   06.10-4   07.36-3
     Verdal O-klubb             03.18-15  01.33-4   01.19-3   01.26-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Harald Aas                 03.14-14  04.48-5   06.22-6   08.10-4
     Raumar O-lag               03.14-14  01.34-5   01.34-21  01.48-8
                                00.04-    00.01+    00.15+    00.22+
   3 Stig Alvestad              02.56-6   05.05-9   06.21-5   08.38-8
     Wing                       02.56-6   02.09-23  01.16-1   02.17-27
                                00.22-    00.36+    00.03-    00.51+
   4 Even Lillemo               03.44-22  05.36-16  07.34-18  09.22-14
     Kongsberg O-lag            03.44-22  01.52-16  01.58-31  01.48-8
                                00.26+    00.19+    00.39+    00.22+
   5 Øystein Pettersen          02.52-5   04.33-4   05.54-3   09.58-17
     Gjerstad Idrettslag        02.52-5   01.41-11  01.21-4   04.04-33
                                00.26-    00.08+    00.02+    02.38+
   6 Rune Strandberg            02.44-2   04.04-2   05.29-1   07.07-1
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    02.44-2   01.20-1   01.25-8   01.38-4
                                00.34-    00.13-    00.06+    00.12+
   7 Anders Øksenholt           02.48-4   04.27-3   05.44-2   07.18-2
     Skien OK                   02.48-4   01.39-9   01.17-2   01.34-2
                                00.30-    00.06+    00.02-    00.08+
   8 Jarl Magnus Berge          03.07-10  05.27-14  06.54-10  08.57-11
     Oddersjaa                  03.07-10  02.20-25  01.27-12  02.03-21
                                00.11-    00.47+    00.08+    00.37+
   9 Eirik Svensen              03.09-11  04.59-7   06.30-7   08.23-5
     IL Imås                    03.09-11  01.50-14  01.31-18  01.53-15
                                00.09-    00.17+    00.12+    00.27+
  10 Tormod Hermansen           03.56-23  05.36-16  06.57-12  11.11-25
     Raumar O-lag               03.56-23  01.40-10  01.21-4   04.14-34
                                00.38+    00.07+    00.02+    02.48+
  11 Jon Birger Aarnes          02.38-1   04.02-1   07.15-15  10.00-19
     Skien OK                   02.38-1   01.24-2   03.13-34  02.45-31
                                00.40-    00.09-    01.54+    01.19+
  12 Leif Kåre Skiftenes        04.00-24  05.38-18  06.59-14  08.46-10
     IL Imås                    04.00-24  01.38-7   01.21-4   01.47-6
                                00.42+    00.05+    00.02+    00.21+
  13 Frank Aasgård              02.45-3   05.05-9   06.58-13  09.16-13
     Namsos OK                  02.45-3   02.20-25  01.53-29  02.18-28
                                00.33-    00.47+    00.34+    00.52+
  14 Øyvin Jakobsen             03.09-11  05.39-19  07.16-16  09.03-12
     Askøy O-lag                03.09-11  02.30-29  01.37-24  01.47-6
                                00.09-    00.57+    00.18+    00.21+
  15 Roar Kullerud              03.23-17  05.19-12  08.25-23  10.18-22
     Sarpsborg O-lag            03.23-17  01.56-19  03.06-33  01.53-15
                                00.05+    00.23+    01.47+    00.27+
  16 Jan Egil Wagnild           04.17-27  06.05-21  07.33-17  09.28-16
     Selbu O-klubb              04.17-27  01.48-12  01.28-14  01.55-18
                                00.59+    00.15+    00.09+    00.29+
  17 Espen Selboskar            03.39-19  05.55-20  08.01-21  10.02-20
     Skien OK                   03.39-19  02.16-24  02.06-32  02.01-20
                                00.21+    00.43+    00.47+    00.35+
  18 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø      04.47-29  06.46-26  08.25-23  10.05-21
     Wing                       04.47-29  01.59-20  01.39-25  01.40-5
                                01.29+    00.26+    00.20+    00.14+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Jørgen Klakegg Dahl        04.55-30  07.21-28  08.46-26  10.21-23
     Kolbotn & Skimt OL         04.55-30  02.26-27  01.25-8   01.35-3
                                01.37+    00.53+    00.06+    00.09+
  20 Sigurd Berger              06.29-33  08.20-32  09.47-30  11.53-27
     Halden Skiklubb            06.29-33  01.51-15  01.27-12  02.06-24
                                03.11+    00.18+    00.08+    00.40+
  21 Anders Skjeset             03.13-13  05.01-8   06.36-8   08.27-6
     Vang OL                    03.13-13  01.48-12  01.35-22  01.51-12
                                00.05-    00.15+    00.16+    00.25+
  22 Marius Rød Hansen          04.05-26  06.12-23  07.43-20  09.58-17
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       04.05-26  02.07-22  01.31-18  02.15-26
                                00.47+    00.34+    00.12+    00.49+
  23 Anders Lyngvi Fougner      05.08-31  08.33-33  10.01-31  12.23-28
     Wing                       05.08-31  03.25-36  01.28-14  02.22-29
                                01.50+    01.52+    00.09+    00.56+
  24 Frode Balchen              03.39-19  05.09-11  06.39-9   08.37-7
     Oddersjaa                  03.39-19  01.30-3   01.30-17  01.58-19
                                00.21+    00.03-    00.11+    00.32+
  25 Henrik Ruud                06.12-32  07.50-30  09.36-28  11.39-26
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       06.12-32  01.38-7   01.46-28  02.03-21
                                02.54+    00.05+    00.27+    00.37+
  26 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn   03.38-18  05.33-15  06.54-10  08.42-9
     Byåsen IL                  03.38-18  01.55-17  01.21-4   01.48-8
                                00.20+    00.22+    00.02+    00.22+
  27 Stian Andersen             02.59-7   05.25-13  13.22-35  15.14-34
     Heming/Njård o-lag         02.59-7   02.26-27  07.57-38  01.52-13
                                00.19-    00.53+    06.38+    00.26+
  28 Marius Ackenhausen         03.04-8   06.08-22  07.34-18  09.27-15
     Konnerud IL                03.04-8   03.04-31  01.26-11  01.53-15
                                00.14-    01.31+    00.07+    00.27+
  29 Hans-Christian F Olsen     03.41-21  06.58-27  08.40-25  10.32-24
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       03.41-21  03.17-34  01.42-26  01.52-13
                                00.23+    01.44+    00.23+    00.26+
  29 Marius Bjugan              03.05-9   06.28-25  10.59-32  14.13-31
     Wing                       03.05-9   03.23-35  04.31-35  03.14-32
                                00.13-    01.50+    03.12+    01.48+
  31 Tore Borchgrevink Alu      07.42-35  09.45-34  11.13-33  13.17-29
     Hein o-lag                 07.42-35  02.03-21  01.28-14  02.04-23
                                04.24+    00.30+    00.09+    00.38+
  32 Lars Petter Rekkedal       09.36-37  11.31-36  12.56-34  15.07-32
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   09.36-37  01.55-17  01.25-8   02.11-25
                                06.18+    00.22+    00.06+    00.45+
  33 Roger Svaland              04.18-28  07.31-29  09.07-27  13.55-30
     Birkenes I.L.              04.18-28  03.13-33  01.36-23  04.48-35
                                01.00+    01.40+    00.17+    03.22+
  34 Lars Arne Brekken          03.18-15  06.26-24  08.22-22  15.13-33
     Sarpsborg O-lag            03.18-15  03.08-32  01.56-30  06.51-37
                                00.00     01.35+    00.37+    05.25+
  35 Mattis Myhre               12.38-38  14.14-38  15.46-37  17.35-37
     Hadeland OL                12.38-38  01.36-6   01.32-20  01.49-11
                                09.20+    00.03+    00.13+    00.23+
  36 Erlend Prytz               04.01-25  08.01-31  09.44-29  16.16-35
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   04.01-25  04.00-37  01.43-27  06.32-36
                                00.43+    02.27+    00.24+    05.06+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37 Håkon Sommerseth           07.25-34  09.58-35  14.50-36  17.33-36
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   07.25-34  02.33-30  04.52-36  02.43-30
                                04.07+    01.00+    03.33+    01.17+
  38 Thomas Jr. Daasvatn        07.42-35  12.25-37  17.19-38  25.57-38
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   07.42-35  04.43-38  04.54-37  08.38-38
                                04.24+    03.10+    03.35+    07.12+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Skrove              09.51-1   12.01-1   13.56-1   15.35-1
     Verdal O-klubb             02.15-1   02.10-1   01.55-23  01.39-17
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Harald Aas                 11.32-6   13.45-4   15.34-5   17.04-5
     Raumar O-lag               03.22-21  02.13-2   01.49-17  01.30-6
                                01.07+    00.03+    00.06-    00.09-
   3 Stig Alvestad              11.18-4   13.41-3   15.32-4   17.02-4
     Wing                       02.40-4   02.23-6   01.51-21  01.30-6
                                00.25+    00.13+    00.04-    00.09-
   4 Even Lillemo               12.02-10  14.21-7   16.02-7   17.38-7
     Kongsberg O-lag            02.40-4   02.19-4   01.41-9   01.36-14
                                00.25+    00.09+    00.14-    00.03-
   5 Øystein Pettersen          12.56-15  15.19-12  16.58-10  18.28-10
     Gjerstad Idrettslag        02.58-10  02.23-6   01.39-7   01.30-6
                                00.43+    00.13+    00.16-    00.09-
   6 Rune Strandberg            10.32-2   15.41-16  17.03-11  18.25-9
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    03.25-24  05.09-33  01.22-1   01.22-1
                                01.10+    02.59+    00.33-    00.17-
   7 Anders Øksenholt           10.50-3   13.06-2   14.34-2   16.03-2
     Skien OK                   03.32-26  02.16-3   01.28-4   01.29-4
                                01.17+    00.06+    00.27-    00.10-
   8 Jarl Magnus Berge          12.29-12  15.16-11  16.55-9   18.53-12
     Oddersjaa                  03.32-26  02.47-22  01.39-7   01.58-29
                                01.17+    00.37+    00.16-    00.19+
   9 Eirik Svensen              11.29-5   13.58-5   15.24-3   16.58-3
     IL Imås                    03.06-15  02.29-12  01.26-2   01.34-13
                                00.51+    00.19+    00.29-    00.05-
  10 Tormod Hermansen           14.00-24  16.21-21  18.04-17  19.34-17
     Raumar O-lag               02.49-6   02.21-5   01.43-12  01.30-6
                                00.34+    00.11+    00.12-    00.09-
  11 Jon Birger Aarnes          12.38-14  15.35-14  17.19-12  18.45-11
     Skien OK                   02.38-3   02.57-23  01.44-13  01.26-2
                                00.23+    00.47+    00.11-    00.13-
  12 Leif Kåre Skiftenes        11.39-7   14.09-6   15.36-6   17.07-6
     IL Imås                    02.53-8   02.30-14  01.27-3   01.31-11
                                00.38+    00.20+    00.28-    00.08-
  13 Frank Aasgård              12.05-11  14.41-9   17.25-13  19.08-15
     Namsos OK                  02.49-6   02.36-17  02.44-32  01.43-20
                                00.34+    00.26+    00.49+    00.04+
  14 Øyvin Jakobsen             13.12-19  15.35-14  19.01-21  20.31-19
     Askøy O-lag                04.09-32  02.23-6   03.26-35  01.30-6
                                01.54+    00.13+    01.31+    00.09-
  15 Roar Kullerud              13.30-20  15.55-19  17.25-13  18.53-12
     Sarpsborg O-lag            03.12-19  02.25-10  01.30-6   01.28-3
                                00.57+    00.15+    00.25-    00.11-
  16 Jan Egil Wagnild           13.03-16  15.30-13  17.31-15  19.09-16
     Selbu O-klubb              03.35-28  02.27-11  02.01-26  01.38-16
                                01.20+    00.17+    00.06+    00.01-
  17 Espen Selboskar            13.11-18  15.54-18  18.39-20  20.39-21
     Skien OK                   03.09-17  02.43-20  02.45-33  02.00-30
                                00.54+    00.33+    00.50+    00.21+
  18 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø      14.11-25  17.38-25  19.30-23  21.07-23
     Wing                       04.06-31  03.27-26  01.52-22  01.37-15
                                01.51+    01.17+    00.03-    00.02-
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Jørgen Klakegg Dahl        13.44-21  16.08-20  17.36-16  19.05-14
     Kolbotn & Skimt OL         03.23-23  02.24-9   01.28-4   01.29-4
                                01.08+    00.14+    00.27-    00.10-
  20 Sigurd Berger              14.58-26  17.32-24  19.13-22  20.59-22
     Halden Skiklubb            03.05-14  02.34-16  01.41-9   01.46-22
                                00.50+    00.24+    00.14-    00.07+
  21 Anders Skjeset             11.53-9   14.26-8   16.25-8   18.21-8
     Vang OL                    03.26-25  02.33-15  01.59-25  01.56-27
                                01.11+    00.23+    00.04+    00.17+
  22 Marius Rød Hansen          13.07-17  15.45-17  18.14-18  20.35-20
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       03.09-17  02.38-18  02.29-30  02.21-33
                                00.54+    00.28+    00.34+    00.42+
  23 Anders Lyngvi Fougner      15.23-27  18.02-26  19.47-25  21.41-25
     Wing                       03.00-11  02.39-19  01.45-14  01.54-26
                                00.45+    00.29+    00.10-    00.15+
  24 Frode Balchen              11.39-7   16.47-22  18.37-19  20.20-18
     Oddersjaa                  03.02-12  05.08-32  01.50-18  01.43-20
                                00.47+    02.58+    00.05-    00.04+
  25 Henrik Ruud                16.09-28  19.54-28  22.00-28  24.00-29
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       04.30-33  03.45-28  02.06-28  02.00-30
                                02.15+    01.35+    00.11+    00.21+
  26 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn   12.29-12  14.58-10  20.03-26  21.56-26
     Byåsen IL                  03.47-29  02.29-12  05.05-37  01.53-25
                                01.32+    00.19+    03.10+    00.14+
  27 Stian Andersen             19.10-33  22.32-32  24.17-32  25.49-31
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.56-30  03.22-25  01.45-14  01.32-12
                                01.41+    01.12+    00.10-    00.07-
  28 Marius Ackenhausen         13.58-23  20.17-29  22.07-29  23.46-28
     Konnerud IL                04.31-34  06.19-36  01.50-18  01.39-17
                                02.16+    04.09+    00.05-    00.00
  29 Hans-Christian F Olsen     13.54-22  17.30-23  19.44-24  21.36-24
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       03.22-21  03.36-27  02.14-29  01.52-24
                                01.07+    01.26+    00.19+    00.13+
  29 Marius Bjugan              16.49-30  20.56-30  22.46-30  25.41-30
     Wing                       02.36-2   04.07-31  01.50-18  02.55-34
                                00.21+    01.57+    00.05-    01.16+
  31 Tore Borchgrevink Alu      16.11-29  19.21-27  21.57-27  23.45-27
     Hein o-lag                 02.54-9   03.10-24  02.36-31  01.48-23
                                00.39+    01.00+    00.41+    00.09+
  32 Lars Petter Rekkedal       18.13-31  23.49-33  26.39-34  28.19-34
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   03.06-15  05.36-35  02.50-34  01.40-19
                                00.51+    03.26+    00.55+    00.01+
  33 Roger Svaland              18.26-32  21.10-31  23.06-31  27.03-32
     Birkenes I.L.              04.31-34  02.44-21  01.56-24  03.57-36
                                02.16+    00.34+    00.01+    02.18+
  34 Lars Arne Brekken          20.07-35  23.59-34  26.00-33  28.00-33
     Sarpsborg O-lag            04.54-36  03.52-30  02.01-26  02.00-30
                                02.39+    01.42+    00.06+    00.21+
  35 Mattis Myhre               20.37-36  25.54-35  27.42-35  29.38-35
     Hadeland OL                03.02-12  05.17-34  01.48-16  01.56-27
                                00.47+    03.07+    00.07-    00.17+
  36 Erlend Prytz               19.29-34  26.49-36  28.31-36  34.12-36
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   03.13-20  07.20-37  01.42-11  05.41-37
                                00.58+    05.10+    00.13-    04.02+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37 Håkon Sommerseth           24.37-37  28.28-37  33.29-37  36.31-37
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   07.04-37  03.51-29  05.01-36  03.02-35
                                04.49+    01.41+    03.06+    01.23+
  38 Thomas Jr. Daasvatn        43.28-38  51.10-38  56.24-38  63.20-38
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   17.31-38  07.42-38  05.14-38  06.56-38
                                15.16+    05.32+    03.19+    05.17+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Skrove              20.31-3   22.30-2   24.34-1   25.10-1
     Verdal O-klubb             04.56-29  01.59-2   02.04-3   00.36-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Harald Aas                 20.49-5   22.44-3   24.44-2   25.31-2
     Raumar O-lag               03.45-21  01.55-1   02.00-2   00.47-20
                                01.11-    00.04-    00.04-    00.11+
   3 Stig Alvestad              20.05-1   22.09-1   25.16-3   26.00-3
     Wing                       03.03-5   02.04-3   03.07-24  00.44-15
                                01.53-    00.05+    01.03+    00.08+
   4 Even Lillemo               21.22-6   23.27-4   25.25-4   26.22-4
     Kongsberg O-lag            03.44-20  02.05-4   01.58-1   00.57-31
                                01.12-    00.06+    00.06-    00.21+
   5 Øystein Pettersen          21.30-7   23.49-5   25.59-5   26.54-5
     Gjerstad Idrettslag        03.02-3   02.19-11  02.10-6   00.55-25
                                01.54-    00.20+    00.06+    00.19+
   6 Rune Strandberg            21.45-8   24.13-6   26.44-6   27.21-6
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    03.20-9   02.28-16  02.31-10  00.37-4
                                01.36-    00.29+    00.27+    00.01+
   7 Anders Øksenholt           20.45-4   24.34-9   27.02-8   27.38-7
     Skien OK                   04.42-27  03.49-35  02.28-8   00.36-2
                                00.14-    01.50+    00.24+    00.00
   8 Jarl Magnus Berge          22.36-12  24.50-10  26.54-7   27.40-8
     Oddersjaa                  03.43-18  02.14-7   02.04-3   00.46-19
                                01.13-    00.15+    00.00     00.10+
   9 Eirik Svensen              20.26-2   24.26-8   27.04-10  27.43-9
     IL Imås                    03.28-14  04.00-36  02.38-12  00.39-9
                                01.28-    02.01+    00.34+    00.03+
  10 Tormod Hermansen           22.36-12  24.53-11  27.02-8   27.59-10
     Raumar O-lag               03.02-3   02.17-8   02.09-5   00.57-31
                                01.54-    00.18+    00.05+    00.21+
  11 Jon Birger Aarnes          22.06-9   24.19-7   27.23-11  28.15-11
     Skien OK                   03.21-11  02.13-5   03.04-23  00.52-23
                                01.35-    00.14+    01.00+    00.16+
  12 Leif Kåre Skiftenes        22.08-10  25.37-15  28.06-12  28.43-12
     IL Imås                    05.01-31  03.29-32  02.29-9   00.37-4
                                00.05+    01.30+    00.25+    00.01+
  13 Frank Aasgård              22.17-11  25.22-13  28.17-14  28.57-13
     Namsos OK                  03.09-7   03.05-29  02.55-16  00.40-10
                                01.47-    01.06+    00.51+    00.04+
  14 Øyvin Jakobsen             23.40-17  25.57-16  28.07-13  29.04-14
     Askøy O-lag                03.09-7   02.17-8   02.10-6   00.57-31
                                01.47-    00.18+    00.06+    00.21+
  15 Roar Kullerud              22.36-12  24.58-12  28.29-15  29.24-15
     Sarpsborg O-lag            03.43-18  02.22-12  03.31-29  00.55-25
                                01.13-    00.23+    01.27+    00.19+
  16 Jan Egil Wagnild           23.20-16  26.24-18  29.22-17  29.56-16
     Selbu O-klubb              04.11-24  03.04-28  02.58-18  00.34-1
                                00.45-    01.05+    00.54+    00.02-
  17 Espen Selboskar            23.42-18  26.18-17  29.13-16  29.58-17
     Skien OK                   03.03-5   02.36-20  02.55-16  00.45-16
                                01.53-    00.37+    00.51+    00.09+
  18 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø      24.06-20  26.31-19  29.34-18  30.29-18
     Wing                       02.59-2   02.25-14  03.03-21  00.55-25
                                01.57-    00.26+    00.59+    00.19+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Jørgen Klakegg Dahl        24.05-19  27.30-22  30.04-20  30.41-20
     Kolbotn & Skimt OL         05.00-30  03.25-31  02.34-11  00.37-4
                                00.04+    01.26+    00.30+    00.01+
  20 Sigurd Berger              24.29-22  26.51-20  29.51-19  30.40-19
     Halden Skiklubb            03.30-15  02.22-12  03.00-20  00.49-21
                                01.26-    00.23+    00.56+    00.13+
  21 Anders Skjeset             24.27-21  27.13-21  30.11-21  30.56-21
     Vang OL                    06.06-33  02.46-24  02.58-18  00.45-16
                                01.10+    00.47+    00.54+    00.09+
  22 Marius Rød Hansen          25.03-23  28.01-23  31.04-22  32.01-22
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       04.28-25  02.58-27  03.03-21  00.57-31
                                00.28-    00.59+    00.59+    00.21+
  23 Anders Lyngvi Fougner      26.10-24  28.37-24  32.25-23  33.03-23
     Wing                       04.29-26  02.27-15  03.48-32  00.38-8
                                00.27-    00.28+    01.44+    00.02+
  24 Frode Balchen              23.12-15  25.25-14  32.47-24  33.43-24
     Oddersjaa                  02.52-1   02.13-5   07.22-38  00.56-29
                                02.04-    00.14+    05.18+    00.20+
  25 Henrik Ruud                27.42-27  29.59-25  33.35-25  34.27-25
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       03.42-17  02.17-8   03.36-30  00.52-23
                                01.14-    00.18+    01.32+    00.16+
  26 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn   27.36-26  30.04-26  33.44-26  34.43-26
     Byåsen IL                  05.40-32  02.28-16  03.40-31  00.59-36
                                00.44+    00.29+    01.36+    00.23+
  27 Stian Andersen             29.09-28  31.40-28  34.33-28  35.10-27
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.20-9   02.31-19  02.53-13  00.37-4
                                01.36-    00.32+    00.49+    00.01+
  28 Marius Ackenhausen         27.07-25  30.23-27  34.27-27  35.25-28
     Konnerud IL                03.21-11  03.16-30  04.04-33  00.58-35
                                01.35-    01.17+    02.00+    00.22+
  29 Hans-Christian F Olsen     30.04-30  32.56-30  35.49-30  36.34-30
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       08.28-38  02.52-25  02.53-13  00.45-16
                                03.32+    00.53+    00.49+    00.09+
  29 Marius Bjugan              29.46-29  32.39-29  35.47-29  36.30-29
     Wing                       04.05-23  02.53-26  03.08-25  00.43-13
                                00.51-    00.54+    01.04+    00.07+
  31 Tore Borchgrevink Alu      31.23-31  33.51-31  37.00-31  37.41-31
     Hein o-lag                 07.38-36  02.28-16  03.09-26  00.41-11
                                02.42+    00.29+    01.05+    00.05+
  32 Lars Petter Rekkedal       31.54-33  34.31-33  37.24-32  38.07-32
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   03.35-16  02.37-23  02.53-13  00.43-13
                                01.21-    00.38+    00.49+    00.07+
  33 Roger Svaland              31.46-32  34.22-32  37.42-33  38.23-33
     Birkenes I.L.              04.43-28  02.36-20  03.20-27  00.41-11
                                00.13-    00.37+    01.16+    00.05+
  34 Lars Arne Brekken          32.01-34  35.35-34  41.23-34  42.31-34
     Sarpsborg O-lag            04.01-22  03.34-34  05.48-36  01.08-37
                                00.55-    01.35+    03.44+    00.32+
  35 Mattis Myhre               35.48-35  38.24-35  41.49-35  42.40-35
     Hadeland OL                06.10-34  02.36-20  03.25-28  00.51-22
                                01.14+    00.37+    01.21+    00.15+
  36 Erlend Prytz               37.36-36  41.39-36  46.45-36  47.41-36
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   03.24-13  04.03-37  05.06-34  00.56-29
                                01.32-    02.04+    03.02+    00.20+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37 Håkon Sommerseth           44.06-37  47.36-37  54.36-37  56.30-37
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   07.35-35  03.30-33  07.00-37  01.54-38
                                02.39+    01.31+    04.56+    01.18+
  38 Thomas Jr. Daasvatn        71.06-38  79.25-38  84.56-38  85.51-38
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   07.46-37  08.19-38  05.31-35  00.55-25
                                02.50+    06.20+    03.27+    00.19+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Martin Skrove              25.34-1
     Verdal O-klubb             00.24-3
                                00.00
   2 Harald Aas                 26.01-2
     Raumar O-lag               00.30-29
                                00.06+
   3 Stig Alvestad              26.24-3
     Wing                       00.24-3
                                00.00
   4 Even Lillemo               26.48-4
     Kongsberg O-lag            00.26-11
                                00.02+
   5 Øystein Pettersen          27.23-5
     Gjerstad Idrettslag        00.29-25
                                00.05+
   6 Rune Strandberg            27.53-6
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    00.32-33
                                00.08+
   7 Anders Øksenholt           28.04-7
     Skien OK                   00.26-11
                                00.02+
   8 Jarl Magnus Berge          28.05-8
     Oddersjaa                  00.25-6
                                00.01+
   9 Eirik Svensen              28.08-9
     IL Imås                    00.25-6
                                00.01+
  10 Tormod Hermansen           28.26-10
     Raumar O-lag               00.27-18
                                00.03+
  11 Jon Birger Aarnes          28.35-11
     Skien OK                   00.20-1
                                00.04-
  12 Leif Kåre Skiftenes        29.10-12
     IL Imås                    00.27-18
                                00.03+
  13 Frank Aasgård              29.22-13
     Namsos OK                  00.25-6
                                00.01+
  14 Øyvin Jakobsen             29.30-14
     Askøy O-lag                00.26-11
                                00.02+
  15 Roar Kullerud              29.50-15
     Sarpsborg O-lag            00.26-11
                                00.02+
  16 Jan Egil Wagnild           30.22-16
     Selbu O-klubb              00.26-11
                                00.02+
  17 Espen Selboskar            30.24-17
     Skien OK                   00.26-11
                                00.02+
  18 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø      30.56-18
     Wing                       00.27-18
                                00.03+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Jørgen Klakegg Dahl        31.08-19
     Kolbotn & Skimt OL         00.27-18
                                00.03+
  20 Sigurd Berger              31.11-20
     Halden Skiklubb            00.31-31
                                00.07+
  21 Anders Skjeset             31.23-21
     Vang OL                    00.27-18
                                00.03+
  22 Marius Rød Hansen          32.33-22
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       00.32-33
                                00.08+
  23 Anders Lyngvi Fougner      33.30-23
     Wing                       00.27-18
                                00.03+
  24 Frode Balchen              34.12-24
     Oddersjaa                  00.29-25
                                00.05+
  25 Henrik Ruud                34.56-25
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       00.29-25
                                00.05+
  26 Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn   35.09-26
     Byåsen IL                  00.26-11
                                00.02+
  27 Stian Andersen             35.35-27
     Heming/Njård o-lag         00.25-6
                                00.01+
  28 Marius Ackenhausen         35.59-28
     Konnerud IL                00.34-36
                                00.10+
  29 Hans-Christian F Olsen     36.57-29
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       00.23-2
                                00.01-
  29 Marius Bjugan              36.57-29
     Wing                       00.27-18
                                00.03+
  31 Tore Borchgrevink Alu      38.11-31
     Hein o-lag                 00.30-29
                                00.06+
  32 Lars Petter Rekkedal       38.32-32
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   00.25-6
                                00.01+
  33 Roger Svaland              38.52-33
     Birkenes I.L.              00.29-25
                                00.05+
  34 Lars Arne Brekken          42.55-34
     Sarpsborg O-lag            00.24-3
                                00.00
  35 Mattis Myhre               43.15-35
     Hadeland OL                00.35-37
                                00.11+
  36 Erlend Prytz               48.12-36
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   00.31-31
                                00.07+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H17-18 2.9 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37 Håkon Sommerseth           57.49-37
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   01.19-38
                                00.55+
  38 Thomas Jr. Daasvatn        86.23-38
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   00.32-33
                                00.08+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D19-20 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ingrid Bronebakk           04.02-2   06.08-1   07.53-1   10.17-1
     NTNUI                      04.02-2   02.06-5   01.45-1   02.24-6
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ingunn Fristad             05.13-14  06.48-5   08.46-4   11.25-4
     IL Imås                    05.13-14  01.35-1   01.58-3   02.39-11
                                01.11+    00.31-    00.13+    00.15+
   3 Guri Stenseth              04.12-3   06.16-3   08.39-3   11.02-3
     OL Trollelg                04.12-3   02.04-4   02.23-8   02.23-3
                                00.10+    00.02-    00.38+    00.01-
   4 Elin Bjerva                05.42-16  07.59-13  09.56-9   12.25-7
     Drangedal O-lag            05.42-16  02.17-7   01.57-2   02.29-9
                                01.40+    00.11+    00.12+    00.05+
   5 Janne Bjorvand             04.16-4   07.01-7   09.26-5   11.49-5
     Oddersjaa                  04.16-4   02.45-14  02.25-10  02.23-3
                                00.14+    00.39+    00.40+    00.01-
   6 Gro Vogt Sæther            04.19-6   07.10-8   09.26-5   11.49-5
     Østmarka OK                04.19-6   02.51-16  02.16-6   02.23-3
                                00.17+    00.45+    00.31+    00.01-
   7 Vigdis Hobøl               04.01-1   06.22-4   08.22-2   10.41-2
     Østmarka OK                04.01-1   02.21-8   02.00-4   02.19-2
                                00.01-    00.15+    00.15+    00.05-
   8 Karin Sørlie               04.35-8   07.46-11  11.05-12  14.53-14
     Fossum IF                  04.35-8   03.11-17  03.19-14  03.48-20
                                00.33+    01.05+    01.34+    01.24+
   9 Heidi Ackenhausen          06.09-18  08.00-15  11.41-13  14.58-15
     Konnerud IL                06.09-18  01.51-2   03.41-16  03.17-18
                                02.07+    00.15-    01.56+    00.53+
  10 Marte Magnen               04.41-10  07.17-9   09.54-8   13.17-10
     OK Moss                    04.41-10  02.36-9   02.37-12  03.23-19
                                00.39+    00.30+    00.52+    00.59+
  11 Marianne Braut             06.47-19  08.54-17  13.38-19  16.17-19
     Sandnes IL                 06.47-19  02.07-6   04.44-18  02.39-11
                                02.45+    00.01+    02.59+    00.15+
  12 Kjersti Lunde              04.46-11  08.14-16  10.33-11  13.30-11
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   04.46-11  03.28-18  02.19-7   02.57-16
                                00.44+    01.22+    00.34+    00.33+
  12 Marte Beitnes Johansen     05.06-12  07.48-12  12.31-16  14.35-13
     Asker Skiklubb             05.06-12  02.42-11  04.43-17  02.04-1
                                01.04+    00.36+    02.58+    00.20-
  14 Siri Anne Hagmann          04.20-7   06.57-6   11.41-13  14.07-12
     Kolbotn & Skimt OL         04.20-7   02.37-10  04.44-18  02.26-8
                                00.18+    00.31+    02.59+    00.02+
  15 Mari Lyshaug               05.29-15  09.29-18  12.29-15  15.25-17
     Lillehammer OK             05.29-15  04.00-19  03.00-13  02.56-15
                                01.27+    01.54+    01.15+    00.32+
  16 Terese Syljuåsen           04.40-9   07.23-10  12.56-17  15.21-16
     Ringsaker O-lag            04.40-9   02.43-12  05.33-20  02.25-7
                                00.38+    00.37+    03.48+    00.01+
  17 Kristine Daland            04.16-4   06.10-2   09.45-7   12.51-8
     IL Imås                    04.16-4   01.54-3   03.35-15  03.06-17
                                00.14+    00.12-    01.50+    00.42+
  18 Bjørg Lyngstad             05.42-16  11.10-19  13.19-18  16.13-18
     Bækkelaget sportsklubb     05.42-16  05.28-20  02.09-5   02.54-14
                                01.40+    03.22+    00.24+    00.30+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D19-20 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Torun Rise                 05.10-13  07.59-13  10.24-10  12.59-9
     OL Trollelg                05.10-13  02.49-15  02.25-10  02.35-10
                                01.08+    00.43+    00.40+    00.11+
  20 Ingvild Bostad             10.13-20  12.57-20  15.20-20  18.05-20
     OK Nidarøst                10.13-20  02.44-13  02.23-8   02.45-13
                                06.11+    00.38+    00.38+    00.21+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D19-20 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ingrid Bronebakk           15.39-1   17.21-1   18.59-1   22.28-1
     NTNUI                      05.22-1   01.42-2   01.38-1   03.29-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ingunn Fristad             17.21-4   19.46-4   21.36-4   25.26-2
     IL Imås                    05.56-3   02.25-16  01.50-3   03.50-2
                                00.34+    00.43+    00.12+    00.21+
   3 Guri Stenseth              16.48-2   18.32-2   20.36-2   25.49-3
     OL Trollelg                05.46-2   01.44-4   02.04-6   05.13-15
                                00.24+    00.02+    00.26+    01.44+
   4 Elin Bjerva                18.34-5   20.16-5   22.20-5   26.55-4
     Drangedal O-lag            06.09-6   01.42-2   02.04-6   04.35-7
                                00.47+    00.00     00.26+    01.06+
   5 Janne Bjorvand             18.47-6   20.33-6   22.32-6   27.53-5
     Oddersjaa                  06.58-10  01.46-5   01.59-4   05.21-16
                                01.36+    00.04+    00.21+    01.52+
   6 Gro Vogt Sæther            19.37-8   21.53-8   23.58-7   28.31-7
     Østmarka OK                07.48-15  02.16-15  02.05-8   04.33-6
                                02.26+    00.34+    00.27+    01.04+
   7 Vigdis Hobøl               16.56-3   18.34-3   20.45-3   27.53-5
     Østmarka OK                06.15-7   01.38-1   02.11-13  07.08-18
                                00.53+    00.04-    00.33+    03.39+
   8 Karin Sørlie               21.01-10  22.56-10  24.58-8   29.06-8
     Fossum IF                  06.08-4   01.55-9   02.02-5   04.08-4
                                00.46+    00.13+    00.24+    00.39+
   9 Heidi Ackenhausen          21.15-11  23.08-11  25.15-9   29.34-9
     Konnerud IL                06.17-8   01.53-7   02.07-10  04.19-5
                                00.55+    00.11+    00.29+    00.50+
  10 Marte Magnen               22.07-14  23.59-14  26.04-14  30.07-10
     OK Moss                    08.50-18  01.52-6   02.05-8   04.03-3
                                03.28+    00.10+    00.27+    00.34+
  11 Marianne Braut             22.25-15  24.38-15  27.01-15  31.38-13
     Sandnes IL                 06.08-4   02.13-13  02.23-14  04.37-8
                                00.46+    00.31+    00.45+    01.08+
  12 Kjersti Lunde              20.52-9   22.47-9   25.23-11  30.14-12
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   07.22-13  01.55-9   02.36-17  04.51-10
                                02.00+    00.13+    00.58+    01.22+
  12 Marte Beitnes Johansen     21.36-12  23.29-12  25.16-10  30.12-11
     Asker Skiklubb             07.01-11  01.53-7   01.47-2   04.56-12
                                01.39+    00.11+    00.09+    01.27+
  14 Siri Anne Hagmann          21.43-13  23.43-13  25.50-13  33.22-16
     Kolbotn & Skimt OL         07.36-14  02.00-12  02.07-10  07.32-19
                                02.14+    00.18+    00.29+    04.03+
  15 Mari Lyshaug               22.28-16  24.41-16  28.09-17  33.02-15
     Lillehammer OK             07.03-12  02.13-13  03.28-19  04.53-11
                                01.41+    00.31+    01.50+    01.24+
  16 Terese Syljuåsen           23.14-17  25.49-17  27.58-16  32.35-14
     Ringsaker O-lag            07.53-16  02.35-18  02.09-12  04.37-8
                                02.31+    00.53+    00.31+    01.08+
  17 Kristine Daland            19.10-7   21.06-7   25.28-12  35.11-18
     IL Imås                    06.19-9   01.56-11  04.22-20  09.43-20
                                00.57+    00.14+    02.44+    06.14+
  18 Bjørg Lyngstad             24.12-18  26.44-18  29.33-18  35.00-17
     Bækkelaget sportsklubb     07.59-17  02.32-17  02.49-18  05.27-17
                                02.37+    00.50+    01.11+    01.58+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D19-20 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Torun Rise                 30.32-19  33.16-19  35.43-19  40.41-19
     OL Trollelg                17.33-20  02.44-20  02.27-15  04.58-13
                                12.11+    01.02+    00.49+    01.29+
  20 Ingvild Bostad             35.36-20  38.14-20  40.47-20  45.46-20
     OK Nidarøst                17.31-19  02.38-19  02.33-16  04.59-14
                                12.09+    00.56+    00.55+    01.30+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D19-20 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ingrid Bronebakk           24.08-1   25.58-1   26.44-1   27.17-1
     NTNUI                      01.40-3   01.50-11  00.46-2   00.33-10
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ingunn Fristad             27.05-2   29.19-2   30.15-2   30.45-2
     IL Imås                    01.39-2   02.14-16  00.56-11  00.30-2
                                00.01-    00.24+    00.10+    00.03-
   3 Guri Stenseth              27.41-3   29.36-3   30.28-3   31.00-3
     OL Trollelg                01.52-7   01.55-14  00.52-5   00.32-6
                                00.12+    00.05+    00.06+    00.01-
   4 Elin Bjerva                28.44-4   30.03-4   30.55-4   31.27-4
     Drangedal O-lag            01.49-6   01.19-5   00.52-5   00.32-6
                                00.09+    00.31-    00.06+    00.01-
   5 Janne Bjorvand             29.53-5   31.02-5   32.00-5   32.44-5
     Oddersjaa                  02.00-11  01.09-3   00.58-15  00.44-20
                                00.20+    00.41-    00.12+    00.11+
   6 Gro Vogt Sæther            30.27-7   31.32-6   32.29-6   33.05-6
     Østmarka OK                01.56-10  01.05-1   00.57-13  00.36-16
                                00.16+    00.45-    00.11+    00.03+
   7 Vigdis Hobøl               29.54-6   31.48-7   32.37-7   33.07-7
     Østmarka OK                02.01-12  01.54-13  00.49-3   00.30-2
                                00.21+    00.04+    00.03+    00.03-
   8 Karin Sørlie               30.58-8   32.20-8   33.02-8   33.32-8
     Fossum IF                  01.52-7   01.22-6   00.42-1   00.30-2
                                00.12+    00.28-    00.04-    00.03-
   9 Heidi Ackenhausen          31.26-9   32.42-9   33.53-9   34.21-9
     Konnerud IL                01.52-7   01.16-4   01.11-20  00.28-1
                                00.12+    00.34-    00.25+    00.05-
  10 Marte Magnen               32.10-11  33.36-10  34.30-10  35.05-10
     OK Moss                    02.03-13  01.26-7   00.54-7   00.35-15
                                00.23+    00.24-    00.08+    00.02+
  11 Marianne Braut             33.23-13  34.28-11  35.23-11  35.56-11
     Sandnes IL                 01.45-5   01.05-1   00.55-10  00.33-10
                                00.05+    00.45-    00.09+    00.00
  12 Kjersti Lunde              33.09-12  35.18-12  36.18-12  36.56-12
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   02.55-17  02.09-15  01.00-16  00.38-19
                                01.15+    00.19+    00.14+    00.05+
  12 Marte Beitnes Johansen     31.47-10  35.34-13  36.23-13  36.56-12
     Asker Skiklubb             01.35-1   03.47-19  00.49-3   00.33-10
                                00.05-    01.57+    00.03+    00.00
  14 Siri Anne Hagmann          35.30-15  36.58-14  37.59-14  38.31-14
     Kolbotn & Skimt OL         02.08-14  01.28-8   01.01-17  00.32-6
                                00.28+    00.22-    00.15+    00.01-
  15 Mari Lyshaug               35.39-16  37.30-15  38.24-15  39.00-15
     Lillehammer OK             02.37-15  01.51-12  00.54-7   00.36-16
                                00.57+    00.01+    00.08+    00.03+
  16 Terese Syljuåsen           35.16-14  39.33-16  40.30-16  41.00-16
     Ringsaker O-lag            02.41-16  04.17-20  00.57-13  00.30-2
                                01.01+    02.27+    00.11+    00.03-
  17 Kristine Daland            36.51-17  40.33-17  41.27-17  41.59-17
     IL Imås                    01.40-3   03.42-18  00.54-7   00.32-6
                                00.00     01.52+    00.08+    00.01-
  18 Bjørg Lyngstad             40.16-18  42.53-18  43.49-18  44.23-18
     Bækkelaget sportsklubb     05.16-18  02.37-17  00.56-11  00.34-13
                                03.36+    00.47+    00.10+    00.01+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D19-20 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Torun Rise                 50.01-19  51.46-19  52.51-19  53.25-19
     OL Trollelg                09.20-20  01.45-10  01.05-18  00.34-13
                                07.40+    00.05-    00.19+    00.01+
  20 Ingvild Bostad             55.04-20  56.43-20  57.48-20  58.25-20
     OK Nidarøst                09.18-19  01.39-9   01.05-18  00.37-18
                                07.38+    00.11-    00.19+    00.04+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D17-18 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Linda Antonsen             03.52-7   05.44-4   07.52-4   10.07-3
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       03.52-7   01.52-1   02.08-11  02.15-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kari Aarhus                03.38-3   05.43-3   07.29-2   10.00-1
     Porsgrunn O-lag            03.38-3   02.05-10  01.46-2   02.31-9
                                00.14-    00.13+    00.22-    00.16+
   3 Anette Fidje               03.51-6   06.10-7   08.05-6   10.54-8
     Grane                      03.51-6   02.19-14  01.55-3   02.49-22
                                00.01-    00.27+    00.13-    00.34+
   4 Marte Balchen              03.43-4   05.36-1   07.55-5   10.00-1
     Oddersjaa                  03.43-4   01.53-2   02.19-16  02.05-2
                                00.09-    00.01+    00.11+    00.10-
   5 Birte Riddervold           03.49-5   05.49-5   07.23-1   10.29-4
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.49-5   02.00-6   01.34-1   03.06-25
                                00.03-    00.08+    00.34-    00.51+
   6 Maja Berger                04.04-10  06.23-9   08.42-10  11.13-9
     Selbu O-klubb              04.04-10  02.19-14  02.19-16  02.31-9
                                00.12+    00.27+    00.11+    00.16+
   7 Julie Bøbel                03.36-2   05.38-2   07.42-3   10.49-6
     IL Imås                    03.36-2   02.02-7   02.04-8   03.07-26
                                00.16-    00.10+    00.04-    00.52+
   8 Trude B Thorstense         03.58-8   07.23-20  09.30-16  12.10-13
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.58-8   03.25-29  02.07-9   02.40-13
                                00.06+    01.33+    00.01-    00.25+
   9 Anne Sandnes               04.33-17  07.18-18  09.31-17  11.50-11
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       04.33-17  02.45-22  02.13-15  02.19-6
                                00.41+    00.53+    00.05+    00.04+
  10 Stina Fasting              04.07-11  06.03-6   08.36-9   10.35-5
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       04.07-11  01.56-4   02.33-24  01.59-1
                                00.15+    00.04+    00.25+    00.16-
  11 Anja Mo Berge              04.18-15  08.18-26  10.25-24  13.13-22
     OL Trollelg                04.18-15  04.00-34  02.07-9   02.48-19
                                00.26+    02.08+    00.01-    00.33+
  12 Gerd Inger Legård          04.20-16  07.20-19  09.18-12  11.43-10
     Odda IL                    04.20-16  03.00-27  01.58-4   02.25-7
                                00.28+    01.08+    00.10-    00.10+
  13 Unni Marie Rekkedal        04.35-18  06.30-11  09.19-13  11.59-12
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   04.35-18  01.55-3   02.49-30  02.40-13
                                00.43+    00.03+    00.41+    00.25+
  14 Anne Marie Bleken          04.01-9   06.24-10  08.26-7   12.22-16
     Hadeland OL                04.01-9   02.23-17  02.02-6   03.56-34
                                00.09+    00.31+    00.06-    01.41+
  15 Marit Langslet             04.12-13  06.14-8   08.33-8   10.51-7
     Porsgrunn O-lag            04.12-13  02.02-7   02.19-16  02.18-5
                                00.20+    00.10+    00.11+    00.03+
  16 Tone Friden                04.12-13  06.58-12  09.27-14  13.22-23
     OL Trollelg                04.12-13  02.46-23  02.29-23  03.55-33
                                00.20+    00.54+    00.21+    01.40+
  17 Tonje Pettersen            04.52-19  06.58-12  08.58-11  12.24-17
     Bul Tromsø                 04.52-19  02.06-11  02.00-5   03.26-29
                                01.00+    00.14+    00.08-    01.11+
  18 Heidi Vogt Sæther          05.26-29  09.20-31  11.28-27  14.15-27
     Østmarka OK                05.26-29  03.54-32  02.08-11  02.47-17
                                01.34+    02.02+    00.00     00.32+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D17-18 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Randi Wold                 04.55-22  07.32-23  09.34-18  12.51-20
     Notodden O-lag             04.55-22  02.37-19  02.02-6   03.17-28
                                01.03+    00.45+    00.06-    01.02+
  20 Nicole Ragvin              05.25-28  08.19-27  11.07-26  13.55-26
     Lifjell OL                 05.25-28  02.54-24  02.48-29  02.48-19
                                01.33+    01.02+    00.40+    00.33+
  21 Inger Svare Morset         04.54-21  08.29-28  10.38-25  13.10-21
     Selbu O-klubb              04.54-21  03.35-30  02.09-13  02.32-11
                                01.02+    01.43+    00.01+    00.17+
  22 Ingunn Strandberg          05.18-26  07.15-16  09.52-21  12.34-18
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    05.18-26  01.57-5   02.37-26  02.42-15
                                01.26+    00.05+    00.29+    00.27+
  23 Ingrid Nord                06.41-31  09.17-30  12.13-30  14.59-29
     Fana IL                    06.41-31  02.36-18  02.56-31  02.46-16
                                02.49+    00.44+    00.48+    00.31+
  24 Randi Mohus                05.04-23  07.25-21  09.49-19  12.42-19
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   05.04-23  02.21-16  02.24-21  02.53-24
                                01.12+    00.29+    00.16+    00.38+
  25 Kjersti Reenaas            08.45-34  11.01-33  14.13-33  16.42-33
     Lillehammer OK             08.45-34  02.16-12  03.12-32  02.29-8
                                04.53+    00.24+    01.04+    00.14+
  26 Ruth Schulz                07.39-32  11.24-34  13.36-32  16.24-32
     OL Trollelg                07.39-32  03.45-31  02.12-14  02.48-19
                                03.47+    01.53+    00.04+    00.33+
  27 Lina Undrum Markussen      05.24-27  07.26-22  09.59-22  12.16-14
     Løten O-lag                05.24-27  02.02-7   02.33-24  02.17-4
                                01.32+    00.10+    00.25+    00.02+
  28 Tone Torgersen             04.52-19  07.10-15  09.49-19  13.24-24
     Oddersjaa                  04.52-19  02.18-13  02.39-27  03.35-30
                                01.00+    00.26+    00.31+    01.20+
  29 Annemarie Bargård Madsen   07.49-33  10.43-32  13.03-31  15.36-30
     Fana IL                    07.49-33  02.54-24  02.20-19  02.33-12
                                03.57+    01.02+    00.12+    00.18+
  30 Margrete Omdal             05.08-25  07.50-25  10.17-23  13.26-25
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    05.08-25  02.42-21  02.27-22  03.09-27
                                01.16+    00.50+    00.19+    00.54+
  31 Kjersti Ruud               05.07-24  07.47-24  11.55-29  14.47-28
     Østmarka OK                05.07-24  02.40-20  04.08-34  02.52-23
                                01.15+    00.48+    02.00+    00.37+
  32 Marianne Riddervold        03.21-1   07.15-16  14.22-34  22.04-35
     Heming/Njård o-lag         03.21-1   03.54-32  07.07-35  07.42-35
                                00.31-    02.02+    04.59+    05.27+
  33 Linn Rognlien              04.09-12  07.07-14  09.29-15  12.16-14
     Heming/Njård o-lag         04.09-12  02.58-26  02.22-20  02.47-17
                                00.17+    01.06+    00.14+    00.32+
  34 Irene Lyngstad             08.54-35  13.52-35  17.59-35  21.41-34
     Bækkelaget sportsklubb     08.54-35  04.58-35  04.07-33  03.42-31
                                05.02+    03.06+    01.59+    01.27+
  35 Liv Trongmo                05.59-30  09.03-29  11.47-28  15.36-30
     Korgen IL                  05.59-30  03.04-28  02.44-28  03.49-32
                                02.07+    01.12+    00.36+    01.34+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D17-18 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Linda Antonsen             16.04-3   17.39-3   19.15-2   23.08-2
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       05.57-6   01.35-1   01.36-1   03.53-9
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kari Aarhus                16.05-4   18.05-4   19.49-4   23.56-3
     Porsgrunn O-lag            06.05-7   02.00-12  01.44-6   04.07-14
                                00.08+    00.25+    00.08+    00.14+
   3 Anette Fidje               17.04-7   18.50-7   20.42-7   24.15-7
     Grane                      06.10-8   01.46-5   01.52-11  03.33-3
                                00.13+    00.11+    00.16+    00.20-
   4 Marte Balchen              15.22-1   17.11-1   18.52-1   22.11-1
     Oddersjaa                  05.22-1   01.49-7   01.41-3   03.19-1
                                00.35-    00.14+    00.05+    00.34-
   5 Birte Riddervold           15.51-2   17.38-2   19.19-3   24.11-6
     Heming/Njård o-lag         05.22-1   01.47-6   01.41-3   04.52-30
                                00.35-    00.12+    00.05+    00.59+
   6 Maja Berger                18.00-8   19.43-8   21.33-8   25.44-8
     Selbu O-klubb              06.47-17  01.43-3   01.50-8   04.11-17
                                00.50+    00.08+    00.14+    00.18+
   7 Julie Bøbel                16.43-6   18.21-6   20.24-6   23.56-3
     IL Imås                    05.54-4   01.38-2   02.03-20  03.32-2
                                00.03-    00.03+    00.27+    00.21-
   8 Trude B Thorstense         18.31-12  20.31-10  22.29-12  26.47-12
     Heming/Njård o-lag         06.21-11  02.00-12  01.58-17  04.18-19
                                00.24+    00.25+    00.22+    00.25+
   9 Anne Sandnes               18.28-11  20.31-10  22.12-10  26.35-11
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       06.38-16  02.03-19  01.41-3   04.23-20
                                00.41+    00.28+    00.05+    00.30+
  10 Stina Fasting              16.22-5   18.20-5   20.00-5   24.05-5
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       05.47-3   01.58-11  01.40-2   04.05-13
                                00.10-    00.23+    00.04+    00.12+
  11 Anja Mo Berge              19.48-18  21.49-16  23.42-14  27.42-13
     OL Trollelg                06.35-15  02.01-16  01.53-14  04.00-10
                                00.38+    00.26+    00.17+    00.07+
  12 Gerd Inger Legård          20.53-23  22.53-20  24.43-18  28.53-16
     Odda IL                    09.10-33  02.00-12  01.50-8   04.10-16
                                03.13+    00.25+    00.14+    00.17+
  13 Unni Marie Rekkedal        18.24-10  21.52-18  23.56-16  27.45-14
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   06.25-13  03.28-34  02.04-21  03.49-8
                                00.28+    01.53+    00.28+    00.04-
  14 Anne Marie Bleken          18.41-13  20.33-12  22.24-11  26.06-9
     Hadeland OL                06.19-9   01.52-10  01.51-10  03.42-5
                                00.22+    00.17+    00.15+    00.11-
  15 Marit Langslet             18.03-9   19.47-9   21.33-8   26.09-10
     Porsgrunn O-lag            07.12-21  01.44-4   01.46-7   04.36-27
                                01.15+    00.09+    00.10+    00.43+
  16 Tone Friden                20.34-19  23.04-21  25.10-20  29.57-20
     OL Trollelg                07.12-21  02.30-28  02.06-23  04.47-29
                                01.15+    00.55+    00.30+    00.54+
  17 Tonje Pettersen            20.37-20  23.15-22  26.25-23  30.08-21
     Bul Tromsø                 08.13-30  02.38-30  03.10-33  03.43-6
                                02.16+    01.03+    01.34+    00.10-
  18 Heidi Vogt Sæther          20.37-20  22.37-19  24.33-17  29.16-18
     Østmarka OK                06.22-12  02.00-12  01.56-16  04.43-28
                                00.25+    00.25+    00.20+    00.50+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D17-18 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Randi Wold                 19.24-15  21.51-17  24.46-19  29.15-17
     Notodden O-lag             06.33-14  02.27-27  02.55-31  04.29-23
                                00.36+    00.52+    01.19+    00.36+
  20 Nicole Ragvin              21.29-25  23.53-25  26.01-22  30.29-22
     Lifjell OL                 07.34-25  02.24-25  02.08-24  04.28-22
                                01.37+    00.49+    00.32+    00.35+
  21 Inger Svare Morset         20.48-22  23.51-24  25.43-21  29.26-19
     Selbu O-klubb              07.38-27  03.03-33  01.52-11  03.43-6
                                01.41+    01.28+    00.16+    00.10-
  22 Ingunn Strandberg          22.39-28  25.01-28  26.54-24  31.19-25
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    10.05-34  02.22-23  01.53-14  04.25-21
                                04.08+    00.47+    00.17+    00.32+
  23 Ingrid Nord                22.35-27  24.56-27  26.58-25  31.31-26
     Fana IL                    07.36-26  02.21-22  02.02-19  04.33-24
                                01.39+    00.46+    00.26+    00.40+
  24 Randi Mohus                19.41-16  21.43-15  27.54-29  31.58-28
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   06.59-19  02.02-18  06.11-35  04.04-12
                                01.02+    00.27+    04.35+    00.11+
  25 Kjersti Reenaas            23.39-32  25.52-31  28.47-32  32.21-29
     Lillehammer OK             06.57-18  02.13-20  02.55-31  03.34-4
                                01.00+    00.38+    01.19+    00.19-
  26 Ruth Schulz                22.44-29  24.45-26  27.03-26  31.12-24
     OL Trollelg                06.20-10  02.01-16  02.18-29  04.09-15
                                00.23+    00.26+    00.42+    00.16+
  27 Lina Undrum Markussen      19.45-17  21.36-14  23.46-15  27.48-15
     Løten O-lag                07.29-23  01.51-9   02.10-25  04.02-11
                                01.32+    00.16+    00.34+    00.09+
  28 Tone Torgersen             20.56-24  23.36-23  27.22-27  31.55-27
     Oddersjaa                  07.32-24  02.40-31  03.46-34  04.33-24
                                01.35+    01.05+    02.10+    00.40+
  29 Annemarie Bargård Madsen   23.25-31  26.06-32  28.18-31  33.19-32
     Fana IL                    07.49-28  02.41-32  02.12-28  05.01-32
                                01.52+    01.06+    00.36+    01.08+
  30 Margrete Omdal             21.46-26  25.33-29  27.58-30  32.55-30
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    08.20-31  03.47-35  02.25-30  04.57-31
                                02.23+    02.12+    00.49+    01.04+
  31 Kjersti Ruud               23.08-30  25.34-30  27.45-28  33.15-31
     Østmarka OK                08.21-32  02.26-26  02.11-27  05.30-34
                                02.24+    00.51+    00.35+    01.37+
  32 Marianne Riddervold        28.00-34  30.20-34  32.12-34  36.29-34
     Heming/Njård o-lag         05.56-5   02.20-21  01.52-11  04.17-18
                                00.01-    00.45+    00.16+    00.24+
  33 Linn Rognlien              19.17-14  21.07-13  23.05-13  30.55-23
     Heming/Njård o-lag         07.01-20  01.50-8   01.58-17  07.50-35
                                01.04+    00.15+    00.22+    03.57+
  34 Irene Lyngstad             29.32-35  31.55-35  34.05-35  38.38-35
     Bækkelaget sportsklubb     07.51-29  02.23-24  02.10-25  04.33-24
                                01.54+    00.48+    00.34+    00.40+
  35 Liv Trongmo                26.01-33  28.37-33  30.41-33  36.02-33
     Korgen IL                  10.25-35  02.36-29  02.04-21  05.21-33
                                04.28+    01.01+    00.28+    01.28+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D17-18 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Linda Antonsen             24.53-1   26.21-1   27.01-1   27.28-1
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       01.45-2   01.28-24  00.40-1   00.27-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kari Aarhus                25.53-2   27.00-2   27.47-2   28.14-2
     Porsgrunn O-lag            01.57-7   01.07-8   00.47-7   00.27-3
                                00.12+    00.21-    00.07+    00.00
   3 Anette Fidje               26.11-3   27.20-3   28.09-3   28.37-3
     Grane                      01.56-4   01.09-12  00.49-12  00.28-9
                                00.11+    00.19-    00.09+    00.01+
   4 Marte Balchen              27.19-4   28.15-4   29.00-4   29.27-4
     Oddersjaa                  05.08-29  00.56-2   00.45-4   00.27-3
                                03.23+    00.32-    00.05+    00.00
   5 Birte Riddervold           28.21-5   29.25-5   30.13-5   30.41-5
     Heming/Njård o-lag         04.10-26  01.04-6   00.48-9   00.28-9
                                02.25+    00.24-    00.08+    00.01+
   6 Maja Berger                28.23-6   29.48-6   30.36-6   31.06-6
     Selbu O-klubb              02.39-20  01.25-21  00.48-9   00.30-14
                                00.54+    00.03-    00.08+    00.03+
   7 Julie Bøbel                29.16-9   30.14-7   31.01-7   31.25-7
     IL Imås                    05.20-31  00.58-3   00.47-7   00.24-1
                                03.35+    00.30-    00.07+    00.03-
   8 Trude B Thorstense         28.55-7   30.30-9   31.13-8   31.42-8
     Heming/Njård o-lag         02.08-12  01.35-28  00.43-3   00.29-11
                                00.23+    00.07+    00.03+    00.02+
   9 Anne Sandnes               29.09-8   30.42-10  31.30-9   32.00-9
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       02.34-19  01.33-26  00.48-9   00.30-14
                                00.49+    00.05+    00.08+    00.03+
  10 Stina Fasting              29.26-10  30.24-8   31.30-9   32.02-10
     Fredrikstad Skiklubb       05.21-32  00.58-3   01.06-30  00.32-24
                                03.36+    00.30-    00.26+    00.05+
  11 Anja Mo Berge              29.59-11  31.18-11  32.08-11  32.37-11
     OL Trollelg                02.17-14  01.19-17  00.50-13  00.29-11
                                00.32+    00.09-    00.10+    00.02+
  12 Gerd Inger Legård          30.25-13  31.27-12  32.12-12  32.43-12
     Odda IL                    01.32-1   01.02-5   00.45-4   00.31-19
                                00.13-    00.26-    00.05+    00.04+
  13 Unni Marie Rekkedal        30.02-12  32.09-13  33.07-13  33.37-13
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   02.17-14  02.07-34  00.58-26  00.30-14
                                00.32+    00.39+    00.18+    00.03+
  14 Anne Marie Bleken          31.33-16  32.43-14  33.39-14  34.06-14
     Hadeland OL                05.27-33  01.10-13  00.56-24  00.27-3
                                03.42+    00.18-    00.16+    00.00
  15 Marit Langslet             31.24-15  32.49-15  33.40-15  34.14-15
     Porsgrunn O-lag            05.15-30  01.25-21  00.51-16  00.34-29
                                03.30+    00.03-    00.11+    00.07+
  16 Tone Friden                32.17-18  33.24-16  34.14-16  34.41-16
     OL Trollelg                02.20-17  01.07-8   00.50-13  00.27-3
                                00.35+    00.21-    00.10+    00.00
  17 Tonje Pettersen            32.12-17  33.24-16  34.17-17  34.47-17
     Bul Tromsø                 02.04-10  01.12-14  00.53-18  00.30-14
                                00.19+    00.16-    00.13+    00.03+
  18 Heidi Vogt Sæther          31.19-14  33.31-18  34.27-18  35.01-18
     Østmarka OK                02.03-9   02.12-35  00.56-24  00.34-29
                                00.18+    00.44+    00.16+    00.07+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D17-18 2.3 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19 Randi Wold                 32.31-19  33.44-19  34.50-19  35.23-19
     Notodden O-lag             03.16-22  01.13-15  01.06-30  00.33-25
                                01.31+    00.15-    00.26+    00.06+
  20 Nicole Ragvin              32.42-20  34.18-20  35.12-20  35.45-20
     Lifjell OL                 02.13-13  01.36-30  00.54-21  00.33-25
                                00.28+    00.08+    00.14+    00.06+
  21 Inger Svare Morset         34.22-26  35.17-21  36.03-21  36.30-21
     Selbu O-klubb              04.56-27  00.55-1   00.46-6   00.27-3
                                03.11+    00.33-    00.06+    00.00
  22 Ingunn Strandberg          34.04-24  35.18-23  36.12-23  36.41-22
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    02.45-21  01.14-16  00.54-21  00.29-11
                                01.00+    00.14-    00.14+    00.02+
  23 Ingrid Nord                33.38-22  35.17-21  36.09-22  36.42-23
     Fana IL                    02.07-11  01.39-32  00.52-17  00.33-25
                                00.22+    00.11+    00.12+    00.06+
  24 Randi Mohus                33.54-23  35.23-25  36.13-24  36.44-24
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering   01.56-4   01.29-25  00.50-13  00.31-19
                                00.11+    00.01+    00.10+    00.04+
  25 Kjersti Reenaas            34.15-25  35.22-24  36.15-25  36.46-25
     Lillehammer OK             01.54-3   01.07-8   00.53-18  00.31-19
                                00.09+    00.21-    00.13+    00.04+
  26 Ruth Schulz                33.29-21  35.24-26  36.24-26  37.00-26
     OL Trollelg                02.17-14  01.55-33  01.00-28  00.36-34
                                00.32+    00.27+    00.20+    00.09+
  27 Lina Undrum Markussen      34.57-27  36.04-27  37.18-27  37.54-27
     Løten O-lag                07.09-34  01.07-8   01.14-34  00.36-34
                                05.24+    00.21-    00.34+    00.09+
  28 Tone Torgersen             35.17-28  36.40-28  37.38-28  38.13-28
     Oddersjaa                  03.22-23  01.23-19  00.58-26  00.35-33
                                01.37+    00.05-    00.18+    00.08+
  29 Annemarie Bargård Madsen   35.39-29  37.04-29  37.57-29  38.28-29
     Fana IL                    02.20-17  01.25-21  00.53-18  00.31-19
                                00.35+    00.03-    00.13+    00.04+
  30 Margrete Omdal             36.24-30  38.01-30  38.56-30  39.30-30
     Øvrebø & Vennesla O-lag    03.29-24  01.37-31  00.55-23  00.34-29
                                01.44+    00.09+    00.15+    00.07+
  31 Kjersti Ruud               36.46-31  38.05-31  39.11-31  39.45-31
     Østmarka OK                03.31-25  01.19-17  01.06-30  00.34-29
                                01.46+    00.09-    00.26+    00.07+
  32 Marianne Riddervold        38.25-32  39.58-32  41.31-32  42.04-32
     Heming/Njård o-lag         01.56-4   01.33-26  01.33-35  00.33-25
                                00.11+    00.05+    00.53+    00.06+
  33 Linn Rognlien              41.04-34  42.28-35  43.10-33  43.36-33
     Heming/Njård o-lag         10.09-35  01.24-20  00.42-2   00.26-2
                                08.24+    00.04-    00.02+    00.01-
  34 Irene Lyngstad             40.40-33  42.15-34  43.15-34  43.46-34
     Bækkelaget sportsklubb     02.02-8   01.35-28  01.00-28  00.31-19
                                00.17+    00.07+    00.20+    00.04+
  35 Liv Trongmo                41.07-35  42.11-33  43.19-35  43.49-35
     Korgen IL                  05.05-28  01.04-6   01.08-33  00.30-14
                                03.20+    00.24-    00.28+    00.03+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H10-12 1.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Tommy Schmid               03.03-1   05.59-1   09.06-1   12.30-1
     OL Trollelg                03.03-1   02.56-1   03.07-1   03.24-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           H10-12 1.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Tommy Schmid               16.33-1   27.00-1   27.44-1
     OL Trollelg                04.03-1   10.27-1   00.44-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D10-12 1.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marit Wenseth Kuve
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering

   1 Elisabeth Rekkedal
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering

Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           D10-12 1.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Marit Wenseth Kuve                             54.52-1
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering

   1 Elisabeth Rekkedal                             54.52-1
     Bodø & Omegn Orientering

Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           A4 3.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Rolf Atle Rolfsnes         03.27-1   07.57-1   08.54-1   15.04-1
     Odda IL                    03.27-1   04.30-2   00.57-1   06.10-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aalde                  05.25-2   10.28-2   12.06-2   18.11-2
     Spk Freidig                05.25-2   05.03-3   01.38-3   06.05-1
                                01.58+    00.33+    00.41+    00.05-
   3 Hege Gjemsebu              08.06-3   12.14-3   13.29-3   20.52-3
     Verdal O-klubb             08.06-3   04.08-1   01.15-2   07.23-3
                                04.39+    00.22-    00.18+    01.13+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           A4 3.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Rolf Atle Rolfsnes         17.12-1   26.54-1   28.46-1   33.01-1
     Odda IL                    02.08-1   09.42-1   01.52-1   04.15-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aalde                  21.17-2   34.56-2   37.53-2   43.13-2
     Spk Freidig                03.06-3   13.39-2   02.57-2   05.20-2
                                00.58+    03.57+    01.05+    01.05+
   3 Hege Gjemsebu              23.33-3   42.02-3   45.10-3   51.58-3
     Verdal O-klubb             02.41-2   18.29-3   03.08-3   06.48-3
                                00.33+    08.47+    01.16+    02.33+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           A4 3.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Rolf Atle Rolfsnes         37.00-1   39.48-1   42.01-1   42.36-1
     Odda IL                    03.59-1   02.48-1   02.13-1   00.35-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ola Aalde                  49.10-2   56.33-2   59.37-2   60.27-2
     Spk Freidig                05.57-2   07.23-3   03.04-2   00.50-3
                                01.58+    04.35+    00.51+    00.15+
   3 Hege Gjemsebu              58.36-3   62.10-3   66.42-3   67.29-3
     Verdal O-klubb             06.38-3   03.34-2   04.32-3   00.47-2
                                02.39+    00.46+    02.19+    00.12+
Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           C2.5 2.6 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Margot Bolstad
     Verdal O-klubb

   2 Lauritz Hodnedal           02.52-1   04.52-1   12.41-2   13.44-2
     Wing                       02.52-1   02.00-1   07.49-2   01.03-1

   3 Eva Aalde                  04.13-2   07.18-2   11.08-1   13.28-1
     Spk Freidig                04.13-2   03.05-2   03.50-1   02.20-2

Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           C2.5 2.6 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Margot Bolstad
     Verdal O-klubb

   2 Lauritz Hodnedal           22.38-2   33.14-2   37.47-2   41.04-1
     Wing                       08.54-2   10.36-2   04.33-1   03.17-1

   3 Eva Aalde                  22.15-1   28.46-1   35.59-1   43.22-2
     Spk Freidig                08.47-1   06.31-1   07.13-2   07.23-2

Sportsklubben Freidig      Norgescup Junior Kortdist  Søndag 31 mai 1998
Idrettsplassen Trolla      STREKKTIDER
                           C2.5 2.6 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Margot Bolstad                       42.00-1
     Verdal O-klubb

   2 Lauritz Hodnedal           43.24-1   43.52-2
     Wing                       02.20-1   00.28-1
                                          41.32-
   3 Eva Aalde                  45.53-2   46.55-3
     Spk Freidig                02.31-2   01.02-2
                                          40.58-

Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 4. Juni 1998 22:11.01 V97 Freidig