Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Torsdag 4. Juni 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-3.etappe
                           DH13-16 2.6-1.8-2.7 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0037  OL Trollelg 1.Lag         OL Trollelg         1:19.50
            Liv Klemetsune              34.23     34.23-4
            Siri Klemetsaune            21.21     55.44-2
            Jan Schmid                  24.06   1:19.50-1
   2  0038  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         1:28.36     08.46
            Ragnhild Hynne              29.02     29.02-3
            Kjersti Braathen            27.09     56.11-3
            Håvar Lillealtern           32.25   1:28.36-2
   3  0042  Spk Freidig 4.Lag         Spk Freidig         1:36.04     16.14
            Børge A-Petersen            36.15     36.15-8
            Ingrid Hynne                22.45     59.00-6
            Trond Johan Wibe            37.04   1:36.04-3
   4  0033  Spk Freidig 2.Lag         Spk Freidig         1:36.05     16.15
            Marte Gammelsæter           36.09     36.09-6
            Martin Dyb                  23.58   1:00.07-8
            Even Einum                  35.58   1:36.05-4
   5  0040  OL Trollelg 2.Lag         OL Trollelg         1:36.15     16.25
            Asgeir Aagre                36.10     36.10-7
            Wenche Wiggen               23.56   1:00.06-7
            Eivind Hagen                36.09   1:36.15-5
   6  0036  Byåsen IL 2.Lag           Byåsen IL           1:38.18     18.28
            Elise Egseth                25.12     25.12-2
            Ola Natvig                  24.08     49.20-1
            Vegard Lesund               48.58   1:38.18-6
   7  0041  Spk Freidig 3.Lag         Spk Freidig         1:39.38     19.48
            Marit Owren                 34.23     34.23-4
            Anders Einum                21.51     56.14-4
            Marit Irene Kvittem         43.24   1:39.38-7
   8  0032  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           1:58.09     38.19
            Mariann Lande               25.11     25.11-1
            Eirik Thorgaard             33.16     58.27-5
            Sveinung H Vaskinn          59.42   1:58.09-8
   9  0034  Bodø & Omegn Orienteri 1. Bodø & Omegn Orient 2:22.59   1:03.09
            Solveig Kure              1:18.33   1:18.33-9
            Audhild Prytz               17.11   1:35.44-9
            Gunnar W Skjeflo            47.15   2:22.59-9
  10  0035  Bodø & Omegn Orienteri 2. Bodø & Omegn Orient 2:30.31   1:10.41
            Sofie W Skjeflo           1:19.49   1:19.49-10
            Trude Mohus                 18.07   1:37.56-10
            Camilla Sommerseth          52.35   2:30.31-10
DISK  0030  IK Rindals Troll 1.Lag    IK Rindals Troll    1:13.14
            Lars H Moholdt              25.00
            Morten Svinsås              15.44
            Per-Olav Flatholm           32.30
BRUTT 0031  Wing 1.Lag                Wing
            Helmer Volden               25.06
            Øystein Alvestad            14.47


13 påmeldte, 12 startende

Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 4. Juni 1998 20:24.28 V97 Freidig
Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Torsdag 4. Juni 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-4.etappe
                           D15 3.8-3.8-3.8-3.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0024  NTNUI 2.Lag               NTNUI               3:20.46
            Kristin Ulven               46.46     46.46-1
            Sigrid Simensen             54.26   1:41.12-1
            Vibeke Tefre                50.15   2:31.27-2
            Tone Dahle                  49.19   3:20.46-1
   2  0023  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         3:36.56     16.10
            Mari Angell-Petersen        49.54     49.54-2
            Mari Moseid                 58.26   1:48.20-3
            Solveig A-Petersen          48.31   2:36.51-3
            Randi Skoglund            1:00.05   3:36.56-2
   3  0027  Bodø & Omegn Orienteri 1. Bodø & Omegn Orient 3:37.42     16.56
            Kjersti Lunde               55.51     55.51-3
            Randi Mohus                 47.01   1:42.52-2
            Unni Rekkedal               46.10   2:29.02-1
            Marit Lunde               1:08.40   3:37.42-3
   4  0025  NTNUI 1.Lag               NTNUI               5:56.14   2:35.28
            Sigrid Vie                1:19.32   1:19.32-4
            Lindis Meland             2:20.09   3:39.41-4
            Lisbeth Hvidsten          1:04.01   4:43.42-4
            Kristin N Berg            1:12.32   5:56.14-4
BRUTT 0026  OL Trollelg 1.Lag         OL Trollelg
            Kristin Bøkseth             43.46
            Ruth Schmid                 47.55
            Guri Stenseth
            Mildrid Liasjø

5 påmeldte, 5 startende

Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 4. Juni 1998 20:24.28 V97 Freidig
Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Torsdag 4. Juni 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-3.etappe
                           D135 2.8-2.8-2.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0062  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           2:02.00
            Guri Bjørndal               40.10     40.10-1
            Stina Elfving               35.40   1:15.50-1
            Kirsten Repvik              46.10   2:02.00-1
   2  0063  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:12.00     10.00
            Torid Kvaal                 44.29     44.29-2
            Ingrid A-Petersen           45.31   1:30.00-2
            Katharina Mo Berge          42.00   2:12.00-2

2 påmeldte, 2 startende

Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 4. Juni 1998 20:24.28 V97 Freidig
Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Torsdag 4. Juni 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-5.etappe
                           H15 5.8-3.8-3.8-3.8-7.2km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0003  NTNUI 4.Lag               NTNUI               3:21.24
            Øyvind Stokseth             47.39     47.39-5
            Øyvind Helgerud             32.02   1:19.41-5
            Jan Tore Ludvigsen          32.11   1:51.52-4
            Jan Vesterback              34.10   2:26.02-3
            Christian Vogelsang         55.22   3:21.24-1
   2  0002  Verdal O-klubb 1.Lag      Verdal O-klubb      3:24.12     02.48
            Anton Bjartnes              44.46     44.46-2
            Martin Skrove               28.24   1:13.10-1
            Bjørnar Lynum               30.54   1:44.04-1
            Lars Einar Vik              35.50   2:19.54-1
            Kurt Ove Melby            1:04.18   3:24.12-2
   3  0018  Lett Blanding 1.Lag       Lett Blanding       3:24.52     03.28
            Rolf M Pedersen             44.41     44.41-1
            Tero Mamia                  31.28   1:16.09-2
            Anders Storbråten           31.09   1:47.18-2
            Bjarne Færestrand           40.50   2:28.08-5
            Espen Danevad               56.44   3:24.52-3
   4  0009  OL Trollelg 1.Lag         OL Trollelg         3:26.07     04.43
            Bård Nonstad                47.35     47.35-4
            Jens Even Storhov           31.53   1:19.28-4
            Jørgen Tegdan               33.11   1:52.39-5
            Thomas Mjølhus              33.20   2:25.59-2
            Per Einar Pedersli        1:00.08   3:26.07-4
   5  0007  Spk Freidig 2.Lag         Spk Freidig         3:34.09     12.45
            Kjetil Ulven                47.47     47.47-6
            Espen Lunøe                 43.22   1:31.09-9
            Knut Aalde                  33.26   2:04.35-7
            Bjørn Tore Krohg            30.19   2:34.54-6
            Arvid Mølnvik               59.15   3:34.09-5
   6  0001  NTNUI 3.Lag               NTNUI               3:34.22     12.58
            Thomas Cederberg            46.27     46.27-3
            Bjørn Erik Glomsrud         30.24   1:16.51-3
            Gaute Stavik                32.51   1:49.42-3
            Håvard Harstad              38.04   2:27.46-4
            Emil Wingstedt            1:06.36   3:34.22-6
   7  0006  NTNUI 5.Lag               NTNUI               3:39.00     17.36
            Martin Groth                54.00     54.00-8
            Stian Svae                  33.40   1:27.40-6
            Stig Løvlund                37.18   2:04.58-8
            Magnus Håkestad             34.47   2:39.45-7
            Pål Kittelsen               59.15   3:39.00-7
   8  0015  OL Trollelg 2.Lag         OL Trollelg         3:50.45     29.21
            Frode Haugskott             53.06     53.06-7
            Stein Danielsen             38.00   1:31.06-8
            Jan Tore Foss               31.52   2:02.58-6
            Ola Stenseth                39.59   2:42.57-8
            Roar Skulbørstad          1:07.48   3:50.45-8
Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Torsdag 4. Juni 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-5.etappe
                           H15 5.8-3.8-3.8-3.8-7.2km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9  0008  Wing                      Wing                4:07.44     46.20
            Arne Helland                55.25     55.25-10
            Morten Strand               32.26   1:27.51-7
            Per Arne Troset             37.50   2:05.41-9
            Petter Ofstad               53.34   2:59.15-9
            Svein Erik Bratsberg      1:08.29   4:07.44-9
  10  0013  NTNUI 2.Lag               NTNUI               4:13.39     52.15
            Bengt Johansen            1:04.32   1:04.32-13
            Mads Hadler                 35.41   1:40.13-11
            Andreas Kristensen          41.15   2:21.28-11
            Øyvind Rønne                37.48   2:59.16-10
            Klaus Tyldum              1:14.23   4:13.39-10
  11  0012  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         4:15.20     53.56
            Stig Magnar Løvås           54.35     54.35-9
            Vegard Grønli               40.45   1:35.20-10
            Eirik Jørgensen             38.40   2:14.00-10
            Tom Jacobsen                47.30   3:01.30-11
            Lars Martin Hafstad       1:13.50   4:15.20-11
  12  0004  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           4:24.18   1:02.54
            Haakon Arnesen            1:06.53   1:06.53-14
            Geir Moholdt                35.44   1:42.37-13
            Asle Heide Vaskinn          45.48   2:28.25-13
            Jens Einar H Vaskinn        38.08   3:06.33-13
            Ola Berger                1:17.45   4:24.18-12
  13  0010  OL Trollelg 3.Lag         OL Trollelg         4:24.43   1:03.19
            Harald Musum                59.47     59.47-11
            Eskil Åsmul                 42.30   1:42.17-12
            Trond Nikolaisen            41.51   2:24.08-12
            Lars Klemetsaune            41.24   3:05.32-12
            Frode Grønning            1:19.11   4:24.43-13
  14  0011  Malvik IL 1.Lag           Malvik IL           4:30.28   1:09.04
            Roar Forbord              1:03.24   1:03.24-12
            Kjellrun Sporild            44.53   1:48.17-14
            Tormod Maske                45.51   2:34.08-14
            Paul Gjervan                39.05   3:13.13-14
            Nicholas Morgan           1:17.15   4:30.28-14
  15  0016  NTNUI 6.Lag               NTNUI               7:15.10   3:53.46
            Bjørn Aksel Gran          1:07.06   1:07.06-15
            Kjetil Svendsen           1:24.34   2:31.40-15
            Bjørn Fjelstad            1:15.43   3:47.23-15
            Trygve Iversland          1:12.41   5:00.04-15
            Anders Kløvstad           2:15.06   7:15.10-15
  16  0017  NTNUI 7.Lag               NTNUI               9:27.54   6:06.30
            Trond Lieng               3:22.47   3:22.47-16
            Svein Ingvar W              56.30   4:19.17-16
            Kristian B Nilsen         1:04.03   5:23.20-16
            Kjetil Vossmo Lund        2:06.41   7:30.01-16
            Einar Grieg               1:57.53   9:27.54-16
Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Torsdag 4. Juni 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-5.etappe
                           H15 5.8-3.8-3.8-3.8-7.2km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DISK  0005  Bodø & Omegn Orienteri 1. Bodø & Omegn Orient 7:59.53
            Marius Edvardsen          1:37.47
            Lars Petter Rekkedal        41.18
            Thomas Daasvatn           1:18.24
            Håkon Sommerseth          2:07.25
            Erlend Prytz              2:14.59
DISK  0014  NTNUI 1.Lag               NTNUI               4:23.56
            Robert Fredriksen         1:07.09
            Pål Chr Ingierd             41.46
            Hans R. Brattbakk           51.05
            Håkon Tangen                44.20
            Rolf Johansen               59.36

18 påmeldte, 18 startende

Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 4. Juni 1998 20:24.28 V97 Freidig
Sportsklubben Freidig      Freidigstafetten           Torsdag 4. Juni 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-3.etappe
                           H135 3.8-3.8-3.8 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0056  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         1:57.27
            Håkon Gammelsæter           35.18     35.18-1
            Nils O Vennevik             43.42   1:19.00-1
            Stig Berge                  38.27   1:57.27-1
   2  0051  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           2:00.00     02.33
            Svein Hove                  43.28     43.28-6
            Bjørn Berger                36.44   1:20.12-2
            Lasse Natvig                39.48   2:00.00-2
   3  0046  Wing 1.Lag                Wing                2:04.11     06.44
            Knut Skjeshol               40.08     40.08-2
            Frank Bjarkø                42.41   1:22.49-3
            Tobias Bredland             41.22   2:04.11-3
   4  0055  Bodø & Omegn Orienteri 2. Bodø & Omegn Orient 2:17.05     19.38
            Per Rekkedal                42.37     42.37-3
            Carl B Bjørseth             44.56   1:27.33-4
            Jan F Prytz                 49.32   2:17.05-4
   5  0054  OL Trollelg 1.Lag         OL Trollelg         2:18.16     20.49
            Jon Arne Klemetsaune        43.18     43.18-4
            Øystein Åsmul               48.37   1:31.55-5
            Harald Lauglo               46.21   2:18.16-5
   6  0047  Wing 2.Lag                Wing                2:29.41     32.14
            Knut Fordal                 43.20     43.20-5
            Lars Skrøvseth              48.40   1:32.00-6
            Robert Strøm                57.41   2:29.41-6
   7  0048  Byåsen IL 2.Lag           Byåsen IL           2:38.56     41.29
            Øivind Rogndalen            43.54     43.54-7
            Henrik Spets              1:08.13   1:52.07-7
            Egil Repvik                 46.49   2:38.56-7
   8  0057  Molde og Omegn IF 1.Lag   Molde og Omegn IF   2:54.38     57.11
            Leif Husby                1:08.38   1:08.38-9
            Ola Kvernmo                 59.16   2:07.54-9
            Harald Vaaje                46.44   2:54.38-8
   9  0052  Bodø & Omegn Orienteri 1. Bodø & Omegn Orient 3:51.04   1:53.37
            Anders Kure                 48.57     48.57-8
            Åge Mohus                 1:06.31   1:55.28-8
            Arnold Danielsen          1:55.36   3:51.04-9
BRUTT 0050  OL Trollelg 2.Lag         OL Trollelg
            Svein Erik Paulsen          55.51
            Olav Svaan                1:29.44
            Rolf Krogstad

10 påmeldte, 10 startende

Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 4. Juni 1998 20:24.28 V97 Freidig