Sportsklubben Freidig      Jaktprøven søndag 13/9     Søndag 13. Sept. 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-5.etappe
                           Kombi
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0002  Spk Freidig 1.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:03.05
            Sturla Sæther               29.24     29.24
            Anders Einum                21.42     51.06
            Stig Berge                  21.27   1:12.33
            Marit Owren                 26.25   1:38.58
            Kjetil Ulven                24.07   2:03.05
   2  0009  Wing 1.Lag                Wing                2:04.42     01.37
            Øystein Kv. Østerbø         20.53     20.53
            Svein Erik Bratsberg        26.12     47.05
            Øystein Alvestad            22.48   1:09.53
            Agnar Renolen               33.40   1:43.33
            Stig Alvestad               21.09   2:04.42
   3  0012  NTNUI 2.Lag               NTNUI               2:13.55     10.50
            Bjarne Færestrand           37.29     37.29
            Frode Rystad                27.04   1:04.33
            Johanna Hartvik             26.20   1:30.53
            Åsne Fenne Hoksrud          20.10   1:51.03
            Øyvind Stokseth             22.52   2:13.55
   4  0006  Spk Freidig 5.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:15.50     12.45
            Magnus Landstad             21.31     21.31
            Eirik Einum                 33.13     54.44
            Magnus Mo                   25.34   1:20.18
            Katharina Mo Berge          28.47   1:49.05
            Gustav Ruø                  26.45   2:15.50
   5  0010  Wing 2.Lag                Wing                2:16.50     13.45
            Lars Skrøvseth              29.07     29.07
            Robert Strøm                31.05   1:00.12
            Andrea Vik Bjarkø           22.57   1:23.09
            Laia Santa Maria            31.25   1:54.34
            Anders Fougner              22.16   2:16.50
   6  0011  NTNUI 1.Lag               NTNUI               2:30.02     26.57
            Øyvind Helgerud             24.58     24.58
            Robert Fredriksen           32.04     57.02
            Bjørn Fjelstad              41.53   1:38.55
            Christian Vogelsang         23.00   2:01.55
            Magnus Haakestad            28.07   2:30.02
   7  0001  OL Gaula 1.Lag            OL Gaula            2:34.04     30.59
            Eirik Helgemo               20.44     20.44
            Eivind Almås                27.17     48.01
            Tone Almås                  27.17   1:15.18
            Siri Helgemo                39.17   1:54.35
            Brage Keiserås              39.29   2:34.04
   8  0005  Spk Freidig 4.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:38.34     35.29
            Marte Gammelsæter           21.52     21.52
            Even Hofstad                32.48     54.40
            Marit Irene Kvittem         24.55   1:19.35
            Anders Rustad               50.10   2:09.45
            Håkon Gammelsæter           28.49   2:38.34
Sportsklubben Freidig      Jaktprøven søndag 13/9     Søndag 13. Sept. 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-5.etappe
                           Kombi
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9  0003  Spk Freidig 2.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:41.14     38.09
            Hans Hynne                  27.21     27.21
            Kristen Mo                  28.56     56.17
            Maria Sand                  38.44   1:35.01
            Mona Sæther                 27.01   2:02.02
            Berit Grande                39.12   2:41.14
  10  0014  OL Trollelg 2.Lag         OL Trollelg         2:44.22     41.17
            Jan Schmid                  20.51     20.51
            Øystein Østeraas            30.45     51.36
            Marcus Helgemo Lian         52.21   1:43.57
            Tommy Schmid                21.09   2:05.06
            Aleksander Pedersen         39.16   2:44.22
  11  0020  Spk Freidig 8.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:44.30     41.25
            Jacob Hygen                 27.19     27.19
            Ingerid A-Petersen          42.03   1:09.22
            Olav Kvittem                36.45   1:46.07
            Gunn Kari Hygen             28.43   2:14.50
            Helge Rustad                29.40   2:44.30
  12  0008  Spk Freidig 7.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:50.13     47.08
            Lars Martin Hafstad         31.08     31.08
            Gunhild Oftedal             41.18   1:12.26
            Kjersti Hafstad             36.43   1:49.09
            Harald Oftedal              26.26   2:15.35
            Ingunn Oftedal              34.38   2:50.13
  13  0013  OL Trollelg 1.Lag         OL Trollelg         2:56.37     53.32
            Runa Konradsen              46.46     46.46
            Mari Voldsund               41.40   1:28.26
            Marte Bakke Olsen           39.59   2:08.25
            Asle Heide Vaskinn          20.30   2:28.55
            Liv Klemetsaune             27.42   2:56.37
  14  0019  Byåsen IL 2.Lag           Byåsen IL           3:37.38   1:34.33
            Tom Bugge                   29.52     29.52
            Vegard Lesund               52.35   1:22.27
            Eirik Thorgaard             40.19   2:02.46
            Anne Stenseth               52.40   2:55.26
            Roar Stenseth               42.12   3:37.38
DISK  0004  Spk Freidig 3.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:06.12
            Håvar Lillealtern           21.22     21.22
            Bjørn Owren                 20.04     41.26
            Ingrid B Hynne              27.09   1:08.35
            Even Einum                  27.56   1:36.31
            Stig Magnar Løvås           29.41   2:06.12
DISK  0007  Spk Freidig 6.Lag         Spk Freidig         2:30.14
            Solveig A-Petersen          21.41     21.41
            Børge A-Petersen            39.10   1:00.51
            Rolf A-Petersen             31.01   1:31.52
            Mari A-Petersen             34.02   2:05.54
            Tore A-Petersen             24.20   2:30.14
Sportsklubben Freidig      Jaktprøven søndag 13/9     Søndag 13. Sept. 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-5.etappe
                           Kombi
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DISK  0015  OL Trollelg 3.Lag         OL Trollelg         3:37.05
            Ruth Schmid                 22.14     22.14
            Asgeir Aakre              1:27.29   1:49.43
            Håvard Eidnes               38.38   2:28.21
            Rudolf Schmid               41.31   3:09.52
            Jon Arne Klemetsaune        27.13   3:37.05
DISK  0016  OL Trollelg 4.Lag         OL Trollelg         2:22.40
            Ingrid Marie Dromnes        22.06     22.06
            Jan Tore Foss               26.59     49.05
            Rahel Preusig               29.31   1:18.36
            Odd Musum                   38.06   1:56.42
            Dag Ove Tinmannsvik         25.58   2:22.40
DISK  0017  O-Troll laget 1.Lag       O-Troll laget       2:29.38
            Gerd Bjørset                22.25     22.25
            Tore Bjørset                18.59     41.24
            Anne K Wagnild              26.51   1:08.15
            Erik Johnsen                22.52   1:31.07
            Knut Magnus Gjertsen        58.31   2:29.38
DISK  0018  Byåsen IL 1.Lag           Byåsen IL           2:58.40
            Øyvind Rogndalen            32.42     32.42
            Mariann Lande               49.44   1:22.26
            Guri Bjørndal               27.11   1:49.37
            Sveinung H Vaskinn          35.17   2:24.54
            Torgeir Eri Malmo           33.46   2:58.40

20 påmeldte, 20 startende

Regnly X-Sport Søndag 13. Sept. 1998 20:29.09 V97 Freidig