Sportsklubben Freidig Nattløp 3

Fjellseter 23 September 1997

STREKKTIDER  H17- 6km 

Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Mats Haldin 04.48-17 08.48-13 20.51-5 22.15-4 IF Femman 04.48-17 04.00-3 12.03-3 01.24-7 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Christian Vogelsang NTHI 3 Rolf Pedersen 04.23-15 08.05-1 20.27-2 21.47-2 Asker skiklubb 04.23-15 03.42-1 12.22-6 01.20-5 00.25- 00.18- 00.19+ 00.04- 4 Ola Berger 03.46-1 08.10-3 20.23-1 21.34-1 Byåsen IL 03.46-1 04.24-6 12.13-4 01.11-1 01.02- 00.24+ 00.10+ 00.13- 5 Thomas Mjølhus 04.17-13 08.06-2 20.30-3 21.47-2 OL Trollelg 04.17-13 03.49-2 12.24-7 01.17-2 00.31- 00.11- 00.21+ 00.07- 6 David Løver 03.53-5 08.15-5 21.40-9 23.04-9 Modum OL 03.53-5 04.22-5 13.25-11 01.24-7 00.55- 00.22+ 01.22+ 00.00 7 Bård Nonstad 03.52-4 08.18-6 20.45-4 22.24-6 OL Trollelg 03.52-4 04.26-8 12.27-8 01.39-13 00.56- 00.26+ 00.24+ 00.15+ 8 Morten Fismen 04.07-11 08.59-14 21.28-7 22.59-8 NTHI 04.07-11 04.52-16 12.29-9 01.31-10 00.41- 00.52+ 00.26+ 00.07+ 9 Øyvind Helgerud 03.57-8 08.38-10 20.55-6 22.21-5 NTHI 03.57-8 04.41-12 12.17-5 01.26-9 00.51- 00.41+ 00.14+ 00.02+ 10 Pål Kittelsen 04.56-18 10.33-19 22.06-10 23.25-10 NTHI 04.56-18 05.37-20 11.33-1 01.19-4 00.08+ 01.37+ 00.30- 00.05- 11 Magnus Håkestad 03.48-2 08.12-4 21.31-8 22.49-7 NTHI 03.48-2 04.24-6 13.19-10 01.18-3 01.00- 00.24+ 01.16+ 00.06- 12 Øyvind Stokseth 04.59-19 10.33-19 22.16-11 23.36-11 NTHI 04.59-19 05.34-18 11.43-2 01.20-5 00.11+ 01.34+ 00.20- 00.04- 13 Endre Stokseth 05.29-21 10.02-17 25.24-18 27.01-18 NTHI 05.29-21 04.33-10 15.22-16 01.37-12 00.41+ 00.33+ 03.19+ 00.13+ 14 Rune Rystad 03.51-3 08.27-9 22.39-12 24.32-12 Olderskog IL 03.51-3 04.36-11 14.12-13 01.53-19 00.57- 00.36+ 02.09+ 00.29+ 15 Lars Klemetsaunet 03.55-7 08.41-12 22.43-13 24.37-14 OL Trollelg 03.55-7 04.46-14 14.02-12 01.54-20 00.53- 00.46+ 01.59+ 00.30+ 16 Charles Halaas 03.54-6 08.40-11 25.15-17 26.59-17 NTHI 03.54-6 04.46-14 16.35-20 01.44-15 00.54- 00.46+ 04.32+ 00.20+ 17 Emil Wingstedt 04.00-10 09.05-16 24.59-16 26.33-15 NTHI 04.00-10 05.05-17 15.54-19 01.34-11 00.48- 01.05+ 03.51+ 00.10+ 18 Thor Solnes 04.18-14 09.00-15 24.52-15 26.42-16 NTHI 04.18-14 04.42-13 15.52-18 01.50-17 00.30- 00.42+ 03.49+ 00.26+ 19 Frode Grønning 04.12-12 08.25-7 22.46-14 24.36-13 OL Trollelg 04.12-12 04.13-4 14.21-14 01.50-17 00.36- 00.13+ 02.18+ 00.26+ 20 Harald Svergja 03.58-9 08.26-8 26.53-19 28.35-19 Wing OK 03.58-9 04.28-9 18.27-21 01.42-14 00.50- 00.28+ 06.24+ 00.18+ STREKKTIDER H17- 6km
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
21 Reidar Håpnes 06.07-23 13.41-23 29.16-21 31.14-21 Korgen IL 06.07-23 07.34-23 15.35-17 01.58-22 01.19+ 03.34+ 03.32+ 00.34+ 22 Lasse Natvig 05.08-20 11.49-22 27.00-20 28.45-20 Byåsen IL 05.08-20 06.41-22 15.11-15 01.45-16 00.20+ 02.41+ 03.08+ 00.21+ 23 Geir Moholdt 05.58-22 11.33-21 32.41-22 34.36-22 Byåsen IL 05.58-22 05.35-19 21.08-22 01.55-21 01.10+ 01.35+ 09.05+ 00.31+ 24 Anders Kløvstad 04.30-16 10.09-18 43.27-23 61.36-23 NTHI 04.30-16 05.39-21 33.18-23 18.09-23 00.18- 01.39+ 21.15+ 16.45+ STREKKTIDER H17- 6km
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Mats Haldin 29.14-2 34.34-1 39.28-1 43.00-1 IF Femman 06.59-3 05.20-1 04.54-5 03.32-7 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Christian Vogelsang NTHI 3 Rolf Pedersen 29.12-1 34.44-2 42.04-7 44.52-3 Asker skiklubb 07.25-8 05.32-2 07.20-19 02.48-1 00.26+ 00.12+ 02.26+ 00.44- 4 Ola Berger 29.45-5 35.41-6 42.04-7 44.54-4 Byåsen IL 08.11-14 05.56-9 06.23-15 02.50-2 01.12+ 00.36+ 01.29+ 00.42- 5 Thomas Mjølhus 29.18-3 35.25-3 41.36-5 45.09-7 OL Trollelg 07.31-10 06.07-11 06.11-13 03.33-8 00.32+ 00.47+ 01.17+ 00.01+ 6 David Løver 30.09-10 36.16-10 41.47-6 44.48-2 Modum OL 07.05-4 06.07-11 05.31-8 03.01-3 00.06+ 00.47+ 00.37+ 00.31- 7 Bård Nonstad 29.53-6 35.48-8 41.28-3 45.01-5 OL Trollelg 07.29-9 05.55-7 05.40-9 03.33-8 00.30+ 00.35+ 00.46+ 00.01+ 8 Morten Fismen 30.04-7 35.37-5 41.26-2 45.12-8 NTHI 07.05-4 05.33-3 05.49-10 03.46-13 00.06+ 00.13+ 00.55+ 00.14+ 9 Øyvind Helgerud 29.43-4 35.29-4 41.31-4 45.05-6 NTHI 07.22-7 05.46-5 06.02-12 03.34-11 00.23+ 00.26+ 01.08+ 00.02+ 10 Pål Kittelsen 30.05-8 35.42-7 42.10-9 45.20-9 NTHI 06.40-1 05.37-4 06.28-17 03.10-5 00.19- 00.17+ 01.34+ 00.22- 11 Magnus Håkestad 30.05-8 35.52-9 42.17-10 45.27-10 NTHI 07.16-6 05.47-6 06.25-16 03.10-5 00.17+ 00.27+ 01.31+ 00.22- 12 Øyvind Stokseth 30.27-11 38.06-11 44.24-11 48.08-11 NTHI 06.51-2 07.39-17 06.18-14 03.44-12 00.08- 02.19+ 01.24+ 00.12+ 13 Endre Stokseth 34.49-15 40.53-12 45.27-12 48.36-12 NTHI 07.48-11 06.04-10 04.34-1 03.09-4 00.49+ 00.44+ 00.20- 00.23- 14 Rune Rystad 34.35-12 41.02-14 45.36-14 49.51-13 Olderskog IL 10.03-20 06.27-14 04.34-1 04.15-17 03.04+ 01.07+ 00.20- 00.43+ 15 Lars Klemetsaunet 34.40-13 41.06-15 45.42-15 49.55-14 OL Trollelg 10.03-20 06.26-13 04.36-4 04.13-16 03.04+ 01.06+ 00.18- 00.41+ 16 Charles Halaas 35.05-17 41.00-13 45.34-13 50.00-15 NTHI 08.06-13 05.55-7 04.34-1 04.26-18 01.07+ 00.35+ 00.20- 00.54+ 17 Emil Wingstedt 34.55-16 41.43-17 46.37-16 50.31-16 NTHI 08.22-15 06.48-15 04.54-5 03.54-14 01.23+ 01.28+ 00.00 00.22+ 18 Thor Solnes 34.41-14 41.41-16 46.43-17 52.21-17 NTHI 07.59-12 07.00-16 05.02-7 05.38-20 01.00+ 01.40+ 00.08+ 02.06+ 19 Frode Grønning 35.19-18 45.00-18 53.28-19 59.10-18 OL Trollelg 10.43-22 09.41-19 08.28-22 05.42-21 03.44+ 04.21+ 03.34+ 02.10+ 20 Harald Svergja 37.18-19 45.02-19 53.25-18 59.15-19 Wing OK 08.43-16 07.44-18 08.23-21 05.50-22 01.44+ 02.24+ 03.29+ 02.18+ STREKKTIDER H17- 6km
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
21 Reidar Håpnes 40.17-21 50.23-21 56.24-21 60.20-20 Korgen IL 09.03-17 10.06-21 06.01-11 03.56-15 02.04+ 04.46+ 01.07+ 00.24+ 22 Lasse Natvig 38.41-20 48.27-20 55.35-20 60.27-21 Byåsen IL 09.56-19 09.46-20 07.08-18 04.52-19 02.57+ 04.26+ 02.14+ 01.20+ 23 Geir Moholdt 44.01-22 54.40-22 62.19-22 65.52-22 Byåsen IL 09.25-18 10.39-22 07.39-20 03.33-8 02.26+ 05.19+ 02.45+ 00.01+ 24 Anders Kløvstad 79.01-23 99.26-23 111.16-23 117.27-23 NTHI 17.25-23 20.25-23 11.50-23 06.11-23 10.26+ 15.05+ 06.56+ 02.39+ STREKKTIDER H17- 6km
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Mats Haldin 44.56-1 45.27-1 IF Femman 01.56-2 00.31-9 00.00 00.00 2 Christian Vogelsang 46.38-2 NTHI 3 Rolf Pedersen 46.51-2 47.19-3 Asker skiklubb 01.59-3 00.28-2 00.03+ 00.03- 4 Ola Berger 46.54-3 47.23-4 Byåsen IL 02.00-4 00.29-6 00.04+ 00.02- 5 Thomas Mjølhus 47.00-5 47.25-5 OL Trollelg 01.51-1 00.25-1 00.05- 00.06- 6 David Løver 46.59-4 47.27-6 Modum OL 02.11-9 00.28-2 00.15+ 00.03- 7 Bård Nonstad 47.04-6 47.32-7 OL Trollelg 02.03-5 00.28-2 00.07+ 00.03- 8 Morten Fismen 47.15-7 47.47-8 NTHI 02.03-5 00.32-10 00.07+ 00.01+ 9 Øyvind Helgerud 47.18-8 47.53-9 NTHI 02.13-11 00.35-14 00.17+ 00.04+ 10 Pål Kittelsen 47.27-9 47.57-10 NTHI 02.07-8 00.30-7 00.11+ 00.01- 11 Magnus Håkestad 47.44-10 48.19-11 NTHI 02.17-12 00.35-14 00.21+ 00.04+ 12 Øyvind Stokseth 50.26-11 51.02-12 NTHI 02.18-14 00.36-16 00.22+ 00.05+ 13 Endre Stokseth 50.39-12 51.13-13 NTHI 02.03-5 00.34-13 00.07+ 00.03+ 14 Rune Rystad 52.08-13 52.36-14 Olderskog IL 02.17-12 00.28-2 00.21+ 00.03- 15 Lars Klemetsaunet 52.17-14 52.55-15 OL Trollelg 02.22-15 00.38-19 00.26+ 00.07+ 16 Charles Halaas 52.30-15 53.02-16 NTHI 02.30-16 00.32-10 00.34+ 00.01+ 17 Emil Wingstedt 52.42-16 53.12-17 NTHI 02.11-9 00.30-7 00.15+ 00.01- 18 Thor Solnes 54.56-17 55.29-18 NTHI 02.35-18 00.33-12 00.39+ 00.02+ 19 Frode Grønning 61.43-18 62.25-19 OL Trollelg 02.33-17 00.42-21 00.37+ 00.11+ 20 Harald Svergja 62.12-19 63.03-20 Wing OK 02.57-21 00.51-22 01.01+ 00.20+ STREKKTIDER H17- 6km
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
21 Reidar Håpnes 63.13-20 63.50-21 Korgen IL 02.53-19 00.37-18 00.57+ 00.06+ 22 Lasse Natvig 63.27-21 64.08-22 Byåsen IL 03.00-22 00.41-20 01.04+ 00.10+ 23 Geir Moholdt 68.46-22 69.22-23 Byåsen IL 02.54-20 00.36-16 00.58+ 00.05+ 24 Anders Kløvstad 121.30-23 123.58-24 NTHI 04.03-23 02.28-23 02.07+ 01.57+ STREKKTIDER D17- 4km
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Aasne Hoksrud 05.46-5 11.50-2 18.54-1 24.19-1 Bekkelaget Sportsklubb 05.46-5 06.04-1 07.04-1 05.25-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Guri Stenseth 05.17-2 11.42-1 20.27-5 26.34-3 OL Trollelg 05.17-2 06.25-2 08.45-6 06.07-3 00.29- 00.21+ 01.41+ 00.42+ 3 Britta Grennberg 05.34-4 12.21-5 20.10-3 24.44-2 NTHI 05.34-4 06.47-5 07.49-2 04.34-1 00.12- 00.43+ 00.45+ 00.51- 4 Anja Mo Berge 05.11-1 11.53-3 20.08-2 26.56-5 OL Trollelg 05.11-1 06.42-4 08.15-3 06.48-6 00.35- 00.38+ 01.11+ 01.23+ 5 Mai-Britt Wagnild 05.33-3 12.02-4 20.22-4 26.54-4 OL Trollelg 05.33-3 06.29-3 08.20-4 06.32-4 00.13- 00.25+ 01.16+ 01.07+ 6 Marianne Mo Berge 06.15-6 16.30-7 26.39-7 33.25-6 OL Trollelg 06.15-6 10.15-8 10.09-7 06.46-5 00.29+ 04.11+ 03.05+ 01.21+ 7 Anne Mette Grøtli 06.21-7 14.54-6 23.30-6 43.06-7 Nord-Østerdal OK 06.21-7 08.33-6 08.36-5 19.36-8 00.35+ 02.29+ 01.32+ 14.11+ 8 Gry Næss 19.41-8 29.33-8 40.48-8 48.29-8 Eiker OL 19.41-8 09.52-7 11.15-8 07.41-7 13.55+ 03.48+ 04.11+ 02.16+ STREKKTIDER D17- 4km
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Aasne Hoksrud 31.06-1 37.19-1 43.34-1 47.23-1 Bekkelaget Sportsklubb 06.47-1 06.13-1 06.15-6 03.49-6 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Guri Stenseth 36.02-3 42.47-3 47.26-3 50.22-2 OL Trollelg 09.28-5 06.45-2 04.39-2 02.56-3 02.41+ 00.32+ 01.36- 00.53- 3 Britta Grennberg 32.02-2 42.44-2 47.15-2 50.29-3 NTHI 07.18-2 10.42-5 04.31-1 03.14-5 00.31+ 04.29+ 01.44- 00.35- 4 Anja Mo Berge 36.33-4 44.49-4 49.45-4 52.38-4 OL Trollelg 09.37-6 08.16-3 04.56-3 02.53-2 02.50+ 02.03+ 01.19- 00.56- 5 Mai-Britt Wagnild 36.35-5 45.14-5 50.38-5 53.30-5 OL Trollelg 09.41-7 08.39-4 05.24-5 02.52-1 02.54+ 02.26+ 00.51- 00.57- 6 Marianne Mo Berge 42.25-6 54.43-6 59.52-6 62.51-6 OL Trollelg 09.00-4 12.18-6 05.09-4 02.59-4 02.13+ 06.05+ 01.06- 00.50- 7 Anne Mette Grøtli 52.02-7 65.00-7 72.54-7 76.50-7 Nord-Østerdal OK 08.56-3 12.58-7 07.54-8 03.56-8 02.09+ 06.45+ 01.39+ 00.07+ 8 Gry Næss 59.36-8 84.46-8 91.51-8 95.45-8 Eiker OL 11.07-8 25.10-8 07.05-7 03.54-7 04.20+ 18.57+ 00.50+ 00.05+ STREKKTIDER D17- 4km
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Aasne Hoksrud 48.04-1 Bekkelaget Sportsklubb 00.41-3 00.00 2 Guri Stenseth 51.03-2 OL Trollelg 00.41-3 00.00 3 Britta Grennberg 51.07-3 NTHI 00.38-2 00.03- 4 Anja Mo Berge 53.15-4 OL Trollelg 00.37-1 00.04- 5 Mai-Britt Wagnild 54.15-5 OL Trollelg 00.45-6 00.04+ 6 Marianne Mo Berge 63.36-6 OL Trollelg 00.45-6 00.04+ 7 Anne Mette Grøtli 77.40-7 Nord-Østerdal OK 00.50-8 00.09+ 8 Gry Næss 96.28-8 Eiker OL 00.43-5 00.02+ STREKKTIDER H-17 4km
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Marius Bjugan 06.25-3 11.40-2 18.27-1 26.40-2 Wing OK 06.25-3 05.15-1 06.47-1 08.13-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 06.19-1 11.40-2 18.38-2 29.20-3 Wing OK 06.19-1 05.21-3 06.58-2 10.42-3 00.06- 00.06+ 00.11+ 02.29+ 3 Jan-Egil Wagnild 06.19-1 11.38-1 18.52-3 26.38-1 Selbu OK 06.19-1 05.19-2 07.14-3 07.46-1 00.06- 00.04+ 00.27+ 00.27- STREKKTIDER H-17 4km
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Marius Bjugan 36.27-2 42.09-1 45.24-1 47.31-1 Wing OK 09.47-3 05.42-1 03.15-2 02.07-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 38.15-3 45.30-3 48.41-2 51.12-2 Wing OK 08.55-2 07.15-2 03.11-1 02.31-2 00.52- 01.33+ 00.04- 00.24+ 3 Jan-Egil Wagnild 34.57-1 43.00-2 50.06-3 53.12-3 Selbu OK 08.19-1 08.03-3 07.06-3 03.06-3 01.28- 02.21+ 03.51+ 00.59+ STREKKTIDER H-17 4km
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Marius Bjugan 48.00-1 Wing OK 00.29-1 00.00 2 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 51.48-2 Wing OK 00.36-2 00.07+ 3 Jan-Egil Wagnild 53.50-3 Selbu OK 00.38-3 00.09+ STREKKTIDER D-17 2km
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Tone Friden 05.59-1 15.20-1 21.53-1 28.24-1 OL Trollelg 05.59-1 09.21-1 06.33-1 06.31-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D-17 2km
Pl. N a v n 5.post Mål
1 Tone Friden 32.20-1 33.00-1 OL Trollelg 03.56-1 00.40-1 00.00 00.00

Regnly X-Sport Onsdag 24. Sept. 1997 13:04.08 V97 Freidig