Ungdomsløp 6

SPK Fredig, O-avdelingen.

02.09.10

Resultatliste per klasse

D11-12N |  H11-12N |  H13-16N |  D-10 |  H-10 |  D11-12 | 
D13-16C |  H11-12 |  D13-14 |  H13-14 |  D15-16 |  D17-18 | 
H15-16 |  H17-18 |  N-Åpen | 

Resultatliste D11-12NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Opøien,Malin Trollelg, OL 18:20 + 00:00
2Kotsbakk,Nora Byåsen IL 25:37 + 07:17
3Solberg,Elisabeth Trollelg, OL 27:08 + 08:48
4Klock Fleten,Martine Wing OK 28:50 + 10:30
5Sand,Ingrid Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 31:01 + 12:41
6Haugerud,Hanne Tørum Nidarøst, OK 31:25 + 13:05
DSQSkog,Andrea Wing OK
DNSMolden,Eivor Hellesnes Freidig, SPK
DNSJohnsen,Camilla Andrine Freidig, SPK
DNSOpheim,Pernille Freidig, SPK
Resultatliste H11-12NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Grann,Bendik Freidig, SPK 14:54 + 00:00
2Sandnes,Eirik Trollelg, OL 15:34 + 00:40
3Sellæg,Ulrik Trollelg, OL 16:56 + 02:02
4Storler,Armand Trollelg, OL 20:24 + 05:30
5Helland Eriksen,Andreas Wing OK 23:16 + 08:22
6Klevstuen,Torgeir Trollelg, OL 24:43 + 09:49
7Espenes,Jacob Trollelg, OL 25:06 + 10:12
8Sundet,Jostein Børset Byåsen IL 36:30 + 21:36
DNSEngstrøm,Jørgen Freidig, SPK
Resultatliste H13-16NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Skånøy,Thor William Byåsen IL 15:55 + 00:00
2Bjerkan,Rasmus Byåsen IL 17:47 + 01:52
Resultatliste D-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Gjersvold Haug,Kristine Freidig, SPK 21:26
Hanssen,Lene Berg Byåsen IL 20:41
Krogstadmo,Ingrid Wanvik Selbu OK 36:52
Resultatliste H-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Brækken,Ole Andreas Byåsen IL 13:36
Eide,Einar Byåsen IL 22:44
Eidsmo,Mats Freidig, SPK 16:16
Eriksen,Petter Liabakk Byåsen IL 21:41
Haugen,Audun Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 14:28
Kittilsen,Vegard Freidig, SPK 15:53
Lien,Petter Byåsen IL 17:40
Lorange,Sigurd Freidig, SPK 22:03
Lynum,Kristian Fredrik Freidig, SPK 21:40
Michelsen,Even Solem Byåsen IL 28:31
Møller,Marius Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 22:04
Sandstad,Lars Freidig, SPK 15:22
Selmer,Martin Freidig, SPK 21:03
Smetbak Eriksen,Andreas Freidig, SPK 17:47
Storhov,Simen Spets Freidig, SPK 15:42
Storler,Edvard Trollelg, OL 17:36
Resultatliste D11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Eide,Ragnhild Byåsen IL 19:19 + 00:00
2Sandstad,Malin Freidig, SPK 19:57 + 00:38
3Næss,Sanna Fiskum Freidig, SPK 20:00 + 00:41
4Eriksen,Emilie Liabakk Byåsen IL 22:10 + 02:51
5Fossum,Oda Freidig, SPK 24:28 + 05:09
6Solberg,Ane Nielsen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 24:48 + 05:29
7Melkild,Vera Freidig, SPK 25:24 + 06:05
8Augdal Fløvig,Ingunn Nidarøst, OK 25:32 + 06:13
9Bratsberg,Eldrid Wing OK 25:41 + 06:22
10Sjøvold Sundal,Ane Lucie Byåsen IL 26:38 + 07:19
11Smevoll,Inger Byåsen IL 27:02 + 07:43
12Viken,Andrine Byåsen IL 27:21 + 08:02
13Liabakk-Selli,Emma Byåsen IL 27:42 + 08:23
14Hagen,Kristin Trollelg, OL 30:48 + 11:29
15Johnsen,Marte Lien Byåsen IL 35:02 + 15:43
16Stenvik,Helga Byåsen IL 35:42 + 16:23
DNSGrønlie,Sigrid Vada Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
DNSKrogstadmo,Kjerstine Wanvik Selbu OK
DNSSørensen,Marie Bakken Freidig, SPK
DNSLeithe,Jorunn Selbu OK
DNSHamar,Hilvi Emerense Freidig, SPK
Resultatliste D13-16CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kjelaas,Ronja Malvik IL 29:43 + 00:00
2Haugen,Hanne Schei Byåsen IL 31:26 + 01:43
Resultatliste H11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Storhov,Oskar Spets Freidig, SPK 15:35 + 00:00
2Eidsmo,Håvard Freidig, SPK 18:36 + 03:01
3Bergsmyr,Brage Trollelg, OL 19:27 + 03:52
4Mårdalen,Are Helle Freidig, SPK 20:48 + 05:13
5Haugskott,Anders Trollelg, OL 21:38 + 06:03
6Avlesbug,Eskild Brandal Wing OK 21:48 + 06:13
7Gravdahl,Birk Wing OK 23:38 + 08:03
8Opheim,Adrian Freidig, SPK 25:49 + 10:14
9Gjersvold Haug,Magnus Freidig, SPK 27:04 + 11:29
10Grønås,Daniel Byåsen IL 28:33 + 12:58
11Glomsrud,Andreas Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 30:07 + 14:32
12Halvorsen,Peder Knobel Byåsen IL 30:15 + 14:40
13Løvås,Odin Freidig, SPK 32:00 + 16:25
14Haddon,Peter Byåsen IL 32:23 + 16:48
15Bye,Even Svegård Byåsen IL 1:00:10 + 44:35
DNSBellingmo,Sivert Gaula, OL
DNSKjetil,Mølnvik Freidig, SPK
DNSSmetbak Eriksen,Simen Freidig, SPK
Resultatliste D13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sæther,Frida Freidig, SPK 25:29 + 00:00
2Arnesen,Emma Byåsen IL 27:24 + 01:55
3Eide,Ingeborg Byåsen IL 28:27 + 02:58
4Hagen,Marte Hoff Byåsen IL 30:38 + 05:09
5Solberg,Anna Trollelg, OL 30:52 + 05:23
6Mølnvik,Gina Freidig, SPK 30:55 + 05:26
7Pedersli,Sigrid Trollelg, OL 31:46 + 06:17
8Sætherhaug,Rebecca Trollelg, OL 34:05 + 08:36
9Bye,Ane Svegård Byåsen IL 39:04 + 13:35
10Klock Fleten,Kristine Wing OK 39:51 + 14:22
11Timestad,Kaja Bø Freidig, SPK 40:48 + 15:19
12Utengen,Ingvild Ytterhus Byåsen IL 42:45 + 17:16
13Haugen,Sigrid Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 56:11 + 30:42
14Grønlie,Ragnhild Vada Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 56:56 + 31:27
15Haug,Susanne Eide Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 59:05 + 33:36
DSQHanssen,Ida Berg Byåsen IL
DSQEriksen,Ingrid Liabakk Byåsen IL
DNSØien,Ida Trollelg, OL
Resultatliste H13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Solberg,Henrik Nielsen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 24:10 + 00:00
2Jørum,Brage Byåsen IL 24:36 + 00:26
3Mårdalen,Rein Helle Freidig, SPK 25:12 + 01:02
4Wiggen,Øyvind Byåsen IL 26:55 + 02:45
5Lyngstad,Arvid Wing OK 27:23 + 03:13
6Remmen,Olav Trollelg, OL 28:12 + 04:02
7Krogstie,Øystein Freidig, SPK 33:43 + 09:33
8Sørensen,Johan Bakken Freidig, SPK 34:48 + 10:38
9Grøvlen,Hallvard Seim Nidarøst, OK 34:51 + 10:41
10Kanstad,John gederaas Wing OK 34:56 + 10:46
11Flått,Mikkel Byåsen IL 36:15 + 12:05
12Gjersvold Haug,Jon Arvid Freidig, SPK 39:15 + 15:05
13Midtbö,Asbjörn Wing OK 41:29 + 17:19
14Midtbö,Johannes Wing OK 43:03 + 18:53
15Løvseth,Jørgen Natvig Byåsen IL 49:15 + 25:05
16Aaen,Endre Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 55:40 + 31:30
17Løvås,Martin Nidarøst, OK 1:04:52 + 40:42
18Stenvik,Åsmund Byåsen IL 1:09:23 + 45:13
DNSØstvik,Ottar Wing OK
DNSLunde,Torbjørn Malvik IL
DNSAlmås,Fredrik Byåsen IL
DNSOlafsen,Oskar Freidig, SPK
DNSKvam,Nils Ola Freidig, SPK
DNSForseth,Brynjar Trollelg, OL
Resultatliste D15-16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kolstad,Karen Oline Freidig, SPK 36:35 + 00:00
2Kvakland,Jorunn Freidig, SPK 42:29 + 05:54
3Røset,Mette Evjen Byåsen IL 48:19 + 11:44
4Bratsberg,Sigrid Wing OK 51:09 + 14:34
5Storrønning,Sunniva Byåsen IL 53:10 + 16:35
6Bellingmo,Pauline Gaula, OL 55:44 + 19:09
7Solheim,Sigrid Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 56:40 + 20:05
8Midtbö,Kjersti Wing OK 1:04:21 + 27:46
9Vindal,Andrea Wing OK 1:08:54 + 32:19
10Sveen,Elisabeth Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1:16:23 + 39:48
DNSRønning,Ida Røyrhus Freidig, SPK
Resultatliste D17-18Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kanstad,Mali Gederaas Wing OK 42:49 + 00:00
2Løvås,Marianne Nidarøst, OK 47:18 + 04:29
Resultatliste H15-16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Moen Pedersli,Trond Einar Trollelg, OL 28:56 + 00:00
2Sæther,Brage Freidig, SPK 31:05 + 02:09
3Krogstadmo,Sigve Wanvik Selbu OK 31:20 + 02:24
4Baardsgaard,Ove Trollelg, OL 32:46 + 03:50
5Øien,Kristian Trollelg, OL 33:02 + 04:06
6Keiserås,Ola Leik, IL 34:30 + 05:34
7Sørgård,Terje Byåsen IL 34:31 + 05:35
8Selmer,Håkon Freidig, SPK 35:28 + 06:32
9Stenersen,Tormod Hovdenak Nidarøst, OK 36:10 + 07:14
10Holt,Mattis Freidig, SPK 37:16 + 08:20
11Standal,Bendik Byåsen IL 38:58 + 10:02
12Hassel,Vegard Malvik IL 45:25 + 16:29
13Kjelaas,Robin Malvik IL 47:33 + 18:37
14Leithe,Torgeir Selbu OK 47:37 + 18:41
15Sporstøl,Vegard Malvik IL 54:23 + 25:27
16Sjøvold Sundal,Vemund Byåsen IL 59:08 + 30:12
17Hosmo,Arne Selbu OK 1:00:21 + 31:25
18Stenvik,Sigurd Byåsen IL 1:05:15 + 36:19
19Stokke,Joakim Selbu OK 1:07:13 + 38:17
20Brandtzæg,Nils Einar Freidig, SPK 1:10:42 + 41:46
DSQDuffy,Jonas Malvik IL
DNSAlmås,Petter Byåsen IL
Resultatliste H17-18Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Johannessen,Sindre Wing OK 29:16 + 00:00
2Krogstadmo,Truls Wanvik Selbu OK 34:47 + 05:31
3Bellingmo,Ola Gaula, OL 47:19 + 18:03
Resultatliste N-ÅpenReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Avlesbug,Vilde Brandal Wing OK 23:56
Berge,Tone R Freidig, SPK 28:50
Bergsmyr,Sigrid Trollelg, OL 22:14
Bjerkan,Sebastian Wing OK 25:50
Bjerkan,Tuva Byåsen IL 22:12
Brynhildsen,Sarah Louise Wing OK 20:27
Drøyvold,Magnus Byåsen IL 16:48
Eide,Birk D Trollelg, OL 29:02
Eidsmo,Mari Freidig, SPK 29:56
Espe,Markus Malvik IL 27:48
Farbu,Brage Aas Trollelg, OL 39:08
Farbu,Synne Aas Trollelg, OL 39:16
Gotaas,Selma Freidig, SPK 26:49
DNSGrønli,Emil Freidig, SPK
DNSGrønli,Jonas Freidig, SPK
DNSGrønås,Niklas Byåsen IL
Gulema,Elias Bolz Freidig, SPK 23:51
Hagen,Eivind Trollelg, OL 28:45
Hagen,Ine Tonette Trollelg, OL 29:32
Hagen,Johanne Trollelg, OL 33:37
Halseth,Jon Trollelg, OL 28:56
Haslestad,Ine C Freidig, SPK 24:43
Haugskott,Frida Trollelg, OL 18:05
DNSHegstad,Nora Byåsen IL
Hellevik,Sverre Freidig, SPK 35:11
Holt,Mikkel Freidig, SPK 22:32
DNSHugdahl,Fredrik Byåsen IL
Haarberg,Tirill Freidig, SPK 37:12
Jensås,Ingrid Trollelg, OL 29:18
Johansen,Sverre Freidig, SPK 25:34
Kjelaas,Kenneth Malvik IL 28:49
Kjølhamar,Oda Freidig, SPK 33:53
DNSKjølhamar,Oda Freidig, SPK
Kolstad,Ane Malene Freidig, SPK 30:08
Kolstad,Jo Even Freidig, SPK 15:32
Krogh,Heidi Trollelg, OL 24:28
Kvam,An-Elise Freidig, SPK 16:29
Loe,Mali Bredeveien Freidig, SPK 26:50
Løset Bruun,Maren Freidig, SPK 28:21
Melting Haugskott,Ingrid Sofie Trollelg, OL 36:01
Mo,Kristiane Wing OK 21:28
DNSMolden,Eleanor Hellesnes Freidig, SPK
Mæhlumsveen,Iris Byåsen IL 20:28
Mølnvik,Vemund Freidig, SPK 27:11
Nissen,Matias Freidig, SPK 20:28
Nissen,Silje Freidig, SPK 30:03
Olsen,Tiril Trollelg, OL 24:24
Overgård Fremstad,Iver Byåsen IL 19:12
Reitan,Dina Freidig, SPK 23:15
Renolen,Anna Wing OK 17:52
Renolen,Nikolai Wing OK 40:21
Sandstad,Ella Freidig, SPK 38:15
Sand,Vegard Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 28:23
Sjøvold Sundal,Mari Jin Byåsen IL 29:18
Skei,Tale Tannvik Freidig, SPK 33:01
Smetbak Eriksen,Peder Freidig, SPK 32:30
Smevoll,Hanne Byåsen IL 38:28
DNSSmevoll,Hanne Byåsen IL
Storhov,Mathea Spets Freidig, SPK 21:55
Storler,Oskar Trollelg, OL 43:17
Strømsnes,Ludig W Malvik IL 27:41
Sæternes,Isak Andrade Byåsen IL 19:10
Sæternes,Solveig Byåsen IL 18:36
Sætherhaug,Charlotte Trollelg, OL 27:41
Time,Laurits Freidig, SPK 22:50
Tveit,Kristin Trollelg, OL 36:34
Tveit,Sondre Trollelg, OL 25:41
Valås,Ane Bjørgum Byåsen IL 17:29
Viken,Maren Byåsen IL 26:13
Wilberg Rofstad,Hanne Byåsen IL 14:27
Wollebæk,Emma Støver Freidig, SPK 24:33
Wollebæk,Mia Støver Freidig, SPK 24:21

02.09.10 20:02:33 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Freidig