Jaktprøven

Sportsklubben Freidig.

19.09.10

Stafett Stafett

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Freidig, SPK lag 2 (6) 1:59:21
Gina Mølnvik 5 19:094   19:094  
Bernt Rognes 4 23:529   43:014  
Adrian Stokdal Opheim 6 22:114   1:05:124  
Pernille Stokdal Opheim 6 28:409   1:33:523  
Magnus Landstad 5 25:296   1:59:211  
2Leik, IL lag 1 (11) 2:05:30
Ola Keiserås 3 26:5010   26:5010  
Geir Inge Keiserås 3 25:5611   52:468  
Line Sølberg 6 19:271   1:12:135  
Andreas Sølberg 3 21:083   1:33:212  
Brage Keiserås 2 32:0910   2:05:302  
3Byåsen IL lag 3 (3) 2:07:44
Jørgen Natvig Løvseth 5 18:543   18:543  
Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen 5 21:044   39:581  
Preben Antonsen 5 23:526   1:03:503  
Eirik Vefsnmo 4 28:338   1:32:231  
Sigurd Stenvik 3 35:2113   2:07:443  
4Byåsen IL lag 1 (1) 2:09:14
Øyvind Wiggen 5 18:391   18:391  
Marte Hoff Hagen 5 21:256   40:043  
Ragnhild Eide 6 19:282   59:321  
Sunniva Storrønning 4 44:1715   1:43:495  
Haakon Arnesen 3 25:255   2:09:144  
5Freidig, SPK lag 1 (5) 2:13:35
Tore Angell-Petersen 5 22:125   22:125  
Mari Angell-Petersen 2 30:3013   52:427  
Øystein Krogstie 5 22:485   1:15:306  
Rein Mårdalen 5 21:464   1:37:164  
Solveig Angell-Petersen 2 36:1914   2:13:355  
6Trollelg, OL lag 4 (19) 2:14:16
Frode Haugskott 3 23:127   23:127  
Henry Sundsetvik 5 35:0517   58:1716  
Kristin Haugskott 3 31:449   1:30:0110  
Anders Haugskott 6 19:211   1:49:226  
Geir Paulsen 3 24:544   2:14:166  
7Trollelg, OL lag 2 (17) 2:22:41
Trond Einar Pedersli 3 29:5412   29:5412  
Kristian Øien 3 22:577   52:519  
Johannes Svendsen 3 47:0317   1:39:5414  
Brynjar Forseth 5 19:462   1:59:408  
Ove Baardsgaard 3 23:013   2:22:417  
8Trollelg, OL lag 3 (18) 2:24:38
Malin Opøien 6 33:0818   33:0818  
Per Einar Pedersli 4 23:218   56:2912  
May Toril Moen 4 40:0412   1:36:3313  
Sonja Forseth 5 25:295   2:02:029  
Anders Lauglo 5 22:362   2:24:388  
9Steinkjer OK lag 2 (14) 2:24:46
Vibeke Dengerud 6 32:2315   32:2315  
Kjersti Dengerud 6 19:052   51:286  
Norunn Dengerud 4 42:0013   1:33:2812  
Gunhild Kvistad 4 29:2111   2:02:4910  
Atle Dengerud 3 21:571   2:24:469  
10Freidig, SPK lag 3 (7) 2:25:12
Øyvind Schjelderup 3 26:299   26:299  
Olle Malmring 2 30:1912   56:4813  
Nils Olav Vennevik 5 26:518   1:23:398  
Harald Oftedal 4 26:527   1:50:317  
Olav Kvittem 4 34:4112   2:25:1210  
11Steinkjer OK lag 3 (15) 2:34:25
Trygve Lægran 5 25:268   25:268  
Eirin Svanøe Hafstad 4 32:1215   57:3814  
Astrid Lægran 4 43:3415   1:41:1216  
Arve Lægran 4 26:416   2:07:5313  
Trond Svanøe Hafstad 4 26:327   2:34:2511  
12Frol IL lag 1 (8) 2:36:35
Jonas Ressem 3 27:2311   27:2311  
Stian Sundsvik 5 17:531   45:165  
Heidi S. Pedersen 5 36:1910   1:21:357  
Ivar Wibe 3 44:5416   2:06:2912  
Bente Sundsvik 4 30:068   2:36:3512  
13Wing OK lag 1 (20) 2:42:11
Agnar Renolen 2 32:1114   32:1114  
Mathias Vindal 6 20:593   53:1010  
Andreas Helland Eriksen 6 38:5011   1:32:0011  
Jon Vindal 2 36:0213   2:08:0214  
Robert Strøm 5 34:0911   2:42:1113  
14Byåsen IL lag 2 (2) 2:42:50
Brage Jørum 5 18:452   18:452  
Emma Arnesen 5 21:165   40:012  
Emilie Liabakk Eriksen 6 22:013   1:02:022  
Karoline Wollan Benum 4 1:09:5717   2:11:5917  
Gøril Eide 3 30:519   2:42:5014  
15Frol IL lag 2 (9) 2:48:29
Vegard Ressem 3 23:056   23:056  
Johannes Okkenhaug 3 33:1616   56:2111  
Marie Stavrum 4 45:1416   1:41:3517  
Brage Matberg 6 30:1512   2:11:5016  
Fredrik Skjerve 2 36:3915   2:48:2915  
16Byåsen IL lag 4 (4) 2:50:23
Julie Arnesen 3 32:5416   32:5416  
Helga Stenvik 6 25:1610   58:1015  
Åsmund Stenvik 5 42:5914   1:41:0915  
Helge Eriksen 4 28:4410   2:09:5315  
Eirik Jørum 4 40:3016   2:50:2316  
17Nidarøst, OK lag 1 (12) 2:55:56
Marianne Løvås 3 33:0017   33:0017  
Bjørn P. Løvås 2 31:0314   1:04:0317  
Stig Magnar Løvås 3 24:297   1:28:329  
Martin Løvås 5 37:3514   2:06:0711  
Odin Løvås 6 49:4917   2:55:5617  
18Steinkjer OK lag 1 (13) 3:15:07
Eirin Markhus Stavnås 6 32:1919   32:1919  
Håvard Markhus Stavnås 5 36:4618   1:09:0518  
Silje Markhus Stavnås 5 33:0318   1:42:0818  
Guri Markhus 4 44:1818   2:26:2618  
Per Arne Stavnås 5 48:4118   3:15:0718  
Omstart:0
DSQFrol IL lag 3 (10) 2:16:36
Paul Sirum 3 24:04   24:04  
Johan Otto Munkeby 5 19:59   44:03  
Martine Røkke 6 26:14   1:10:17  
Marius Røkke 6 23:26   1:33:43  DSQ
Tora Matberg 4 42:53   2:16:36  
DSQTrollelg, OL lag 1 (16) 2:39:44
Anna Solberg 5 20:35   20:35  
Sigrid Pedersli 5 23:47   44:22  
Rebecca Sæterhaug 5 29:31   1:13:53  
Astrid Øien 6 50:42   2:04:35  DSQ
Ida Øien 5 35:09   2:39:44  
Freidig, SPK lag 4 (21)
Tormod Stenersen 3 31:2513   31:2513  

19.09.10 15:16:22 eTiming Version 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: WOC2010